Brueton parkrun # 54 External Results
Brueton
30 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12   Toby Spencer PBS20MCoventry15:1215:060.7 
216:35   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBS25MBirchfield H16:1515:585.9 
316:49   Simon Bentley  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:4316:204.0 
417:24   Charlie Davis  U15MLeamington17:2116:5326.9 
518:01   Daniel Rebeiro  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:3416:2816.9 
618:41   Jonathan Randell  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:3518:035.1 
718:55   Callum Orourke SENMUnattached    
818:58   Richard Whiting PBV40MKenilworth Runners18:5318:5311.4 
1019:01   Henry Barton  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:4818:1610.7 
919:01   James Corden  SENMUnattached18:3618:3610.3 
1119:10   John Roberts  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:3718:1728.8 
1219:17   David Molyneux  SENMUnattached18:5018:5017.2 
1319:26   Paula Gowing PBS30WUnattached18:5618:5616.1 
1419:39   Daniel Cox  SENMUnattached19:2619:1836.0 
1519:40   Richard Clarke PBV50MAirecentre Pacers19:4019:3528.4 
1619:41   Guy Craddock PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4136.0 
1719:48   Andrew McDonald  U18MSolihull & Small Heath19:1919:1531.4 
1819:57   Katie Banerjee  V35WKnowle & Dorridge19:2919:2936.0 
1920:22   Kevin Boake SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2218:5212.9 
2020:29   Isobel Davis PBU15WLeamington20:2919:225.3 
2120:30   Chris Coleman PBV60MAbu Dhabi Striders20:1919:3915.5 
2220:31   Lloyd Barton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:1119:479.4 
2320:32   Ross Kaar U15MUnattached    
2420:36   Nick Thomas PBV35MUnattached19:5619:5636.0 
2520:42   Paul Rivers V50MUnattached    
2621:02   Thomas Mansfield PBU11MBirchfield H21:0219:3027.5 
2721:05   Glyn Clarke PBV50MKenilworth Runners20:3920:3620.4 
2821:08   Nick Seagrave PBS25MBRAT20:2518:515.4 
2921:11   Andy Walker  SENMUnattached20:3320:3324.1 
3021:17   Alessandro Fiorito  V40MUnattached20:4320:4336.0 
3121:20   John Goulding PBV40MSparkhill21:2019:5613.1 
3221:29   Caitlin Mcdonald  U18WUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
3321:29   Peter Collins PBV50MUnattached21:1921:1913.0 
3421:44   Stuart McCullagh PBS30MCenturion21:0019:589.1 
3521:49   Samantha Barrett SBV40WSolihull & Small Heath21:4621:0436.0 
3621:50   Mike Mcdonald PBV45MUnattached21:2421:0313.7 
3722:18   Matthew Mansfield PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:2619:1133.1 
3822:20   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:1021:4129.7 
3922:28   Hugh McLelland U15MUnattached    
4022:31   Mark Amyes PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:3121:3121.3 
4122:44   Neil Smith  V45MKenilworth Runners21:3220:0411.8 
4222:46   Patrick Hughes  SENMUnattached22:1222:1236.0 
4322:50   Stuart Brown V40MUnattached    
4423:00   Andy Money  V45MCenturion18:2318:0528.6 
4523:16   Ruth Phillips SENWUnattached    
4623:19   Pete Makepeace  S30MKnowle & Dorridge20:3719:179.0 
4723:23   John Garside  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:4321:0611.6 
4823:31   Colin Naismith  SENMUnattached22:5620:4910.5 
4923:45   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached23:1721:3732.1 
5023:52   Angela Jeffery PBV40WUnattached23:2623:0216.3 
5124:00   William Randell  U15MUnattached23:1520:4730.4 
5224:02   David Chapman  V60MSparkhill23:0823:0836.0 
5324:11   Robert Neil Woodford PBV45MUnattached23:4023:4032.7 
5424:17   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:1124:1120.0 
5524:18   Helen Lane PBV45WLichfield23:3622:3318.2 
5624:22   Thomas Green PBU18MUnattached24:2224:2236.0 
5724:22   Grace Johnson SENWUnattached    
5824:41   Ben Taylor  V35MBRAT24:0724:0727.3 
5924:48   Huw Bristow PBSENMUnattached24:0219:246.2 
6024:50   Laura Rushton  SENWUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
6124:58   Andrew Jack Kimball  S25MUnattached22:5620:5135.3 
6225:02   Keith Jordan  V60MUnattached24:5723:4623.5 
6325:22   Taff Kara  V45MUnattached25:0824:5436.0 
6425:24   Gavin Kidman  V70MSparkhill25:2325:2336.0 
6525:39   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion22:4122:4123.7 
6625:44   William Daniel Hughes PBSENMUnattached25:4021:4618.3 
6725:47   Jack Crees U15MUnattached    
6825:48   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:5821:2111.6 
6925:49   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill23:0422:2023.0 
7025:49   Ian Eva  V40MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
7125:50   Stephen Crees  V45MUnattached22:3922:3936.0 
7226:00   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath23:0817:051.2 
7326:03   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion22:2721:3612.3 
7426:04   Jeanette Robathan PBV45WCenturion24:2022:0114.2 
7526:30   Elizabeth McPherson V35WUnattached    
7626:50   John Kidner SENMUnattached    
7726:52   David Green  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:2819:2128.2 
7826:53   Mark Dennis V35MUnattached    
7926:56   Peter Rushton  V50MUnattached26:3625:5827.3 
8027:09   Sarah O'donnell PBV35WKnowle & Dorridge25:5025:5035.1 
8127:28   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:3525:2326.8 
8227:34   Jane James  V45WUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
8327:35   Hollie Roberts  U15WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
8427:42   Richard James Wilson  V40MUnattached25:3725:3730.3 
8527:48   Natalie Hinsley  SENWUnattached27:2726:1736.0 
8627:59   Jacqueline Evans  SENWUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
8728:06   Ruth Maylin  V40WUnattached27:3827:0136.0 
8828:30   Thomas Price U15MUnattached    
8928:32   Liz Lyons  V50WUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
9028:36   Linda Michele Whitehead  V55WKnowle & Dorridge28:0226:1422.5 
9128:55   Rachel Helen Malig PBV40WUnattached28:5528:4636.0 
9229:19   Gillian Millicheap  V60WSparkhill/Bushfield27:4827:3725.7 
9329:21   Holly Cox SENWUnattached    
9429:25   Kimberley Scharf PBV50WUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
9529:32   Hollie Moloney U15WUnattached    
9629:33   John Moloney PBV40MUnattached27:5227:1436.0 
9729:37   Joanne Leek  V35WUnattached28:2825:4523.3 
9830:02   Lee Malin V40MUnattached    
9930:03   Lewis Malin U15MUnattached    
10030:16   Joanna Shakespeare V35WUnattached    
10130:20   Clare Jane Rivers PBV45WUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
10230:44   Kay Molloy  V45WUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
10331:06   Susan Christine Young  V45WUnattached27:2927:1636.0 
10431:08   Dawn Price PBV40WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
10531:28   Carla Potter  S25WWymondham29:3726:2432.6 
10631:34   Julie Hand SENWUnattached    
10731:57   Ellena Jayne Salt PBSENWUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
10833:05   Isabelle Collins  U15WUnattached26:4624:2536.0 
10933:11   Gooderidge Eleanor  U18WUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
11033:46   Conor Collins  U15MUnattached27:3327:3335.6 
11133:47   Sue Field  V45WUnattached32:4032:4033.4 
11233:57   Gayatri Raghuram U20WUnattached    
11334:25   Sarah Mcgrath  V35WUnattached29:3827:3036.0 
11435:42   Sue Crees V45WUnattached    
11536:44   Alison Malin PBV40WUnattached35:1835:1836.0 
11637:38   Michelle Hughes  SENWUnattached36:3829:3135.6 
11738:14   Maxine Scharf  U15WSolihull & Small Heath/Unattached25:0825:0836.0 
11839:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11939:32   Jo Barker  V40WUnattached36:4435:4936.0 
12046:12   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached44:5344:3636.0