Northern Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Birkenhead
27 Mar 22
7.8KL 3.9KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.8KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:47David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-3.7 
222:56Ossama Meslek SENMLeeds City/Loughborough Students/Italy-2.2 
323:16James Scott-Farrington SENMHorwich/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
423:19Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth-4.4 
523:22Robert Warner-Judd SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-2.5 
623:30Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-2.2 
723:35Cameron Bell U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-4.4 
823:38James Douglas V35MBorder/Loughborough Students-2.6 
923:41Tom Cornthwaite V35MSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne-3.5 
1023:42Gavin Tomlinson V40MChorlton-2.6 
1123:51Alex Pilcher V35MDerby4.4 
1224:04Steven Curley V40MChorlton-2.4 
1324:07Andrew Miles SENMVale Royal/Police-2.6 
1424:09Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia0.1 
1524:13Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-3.3 
1624:26Jacob Adkin SENMKeswick-1.2 
1724:28Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.3 
1824:35Daniel Gray V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Army2.1 
1924:41Timothy Hartley U23MWigan & District/Salford Uni-1.8 
2024:48David Song SENMValley Striders0.0 
2124:49Tom Buckley SENMHallamshire7.6 
2224:58Benjamin Coop SENMBury-2.5 
2325:02Nathan Reed SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni0.7 
2425:03Anthony O'Brien V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
2525:25James Wilkinson SENMLeigh0.9 
2625:29Martin Reid V40MBolton-0.2 
2725:32Stephen Corbishley SENMRossendale-0.6 
2825:42Sam Evans U23MPreston-1.6 
2926:03Tamim Alkuwari U23MLiverpool H/Unknown Country6.7 
3026:16Oliver Lee SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.4 
3126:21Thomas Griffiths SENMSt. Helens Sutton-0.2 
3226:31Jason Hall SENMLeeds City-4.5 
3326:33Thomas Blaney SENMBlackburn3.5 
3426:40Francois Rafferty V50MSouthport Waterloo-0.8 
3526:43Mark Ward V40MCheshire Dragons-0.2 
3626:47Daniel Orrell V40MWigan Phoenix3.0 
3726:48Craig Phillips V45MWirral3.0 
3827:08David Rigby SENMSalford H/Preston1.5 
3927:17Mark Banks SENMHeaton/Heaton-1.3 
4027:22James Mulvany V40MKendal1.5 
4128:16Andy Brown V50MSaltaire Striders3.1 
4228:21Adam Slodowicz V35MSalford H/Poland4.4 
4329:05Philip Hewitt V35MHolmfirth2.9 
4429:21Sam Carr U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.1 
4529:32Jim Harlock V55MCity of Hull5.1 
4632:02Stephen Burrows V40MWigan & District14.3 
4732:32Christopher Ball V50MWirral6.4 
4832:36Stephen Horsman V60MBurnden9.3 
4933:13Richard Latten V45MUTS Running9.2 
5033:18Tom Bentley V35MEast Cheshire6.9 
 
3.9KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:19Joshua Dickinson U20MLeeds City-5.2 
211:35Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-0.8 
311:39Nicholas Barry V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Clonliffe-4.2 
411:58Grant Cummings SENMDerby/Derby Uni1.4 
512:05Jonathan Stewart V40MLeeds City0.1 
612:08Thomas Innes SENMMorpeth6.5 
712:11Leo Cossham U23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni-3.4 
812:18Joshua Holgate SENMBlackburn5.9 
912:32Ryan Whiston SENMLiverpool H1.9 
1012:32Aaron Doyle U20MVale Royal/Lancaster Uni-4.9 
1112:33Jake Dickinson U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.2 
1212:35Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.7 
1312:42Matthew Parker V40MRotherham5.7 
1412:43Jack Bristow SENMSalford H3.3 
1512:49John Shanks V35MValley Striders/Falkirk-0.1 
1613:01Christian Battersby SENMHallamshire-1.0 
1713:08Chris Clare V35MRossendale-1.2 
1813:17Declan Tattersall U23MBury4.1 
1913:20Will Fossard SENMChorlton5.1 
2013:28Christopher Bell SENMSunderland3.5 
2113:32Luke Brindle U20MHorwich7.2 
2213:34Matthew Poole SENMBlackburn12.4 
2313:44Jordan Hull SENMBorder11.0 
2413:44Paul Stephens V35MSalford H2.3 
2513:47Curtis Robb V45MLiverpool H39.3 
2613:53Andrew Wilson V50MSt. Helens Sutton7.8 
2713:55Darren Smith V45MEast Cheshire3.4 
2814:01Jon Smalley V40MSale Harriers Manchester1.2 
2914:23Adam Wilkinson V35MLeigh9.0 
3014:30Mark Hulmston V45MWirral2.9 
3114:31Josh Yeadon SENMBingley/Saltaire Striders3.6 
3214:39Peter Roome V55MSouthport Waterloo4.8 
3314:54Ian Rowlands V45MWirral8.0 
3414:56Ian Fraser V55MEast Cheshire9.6 
3515:11Paul Heywood V45MPreston14.1 
3615:14Mark Rogers V50MWigan & District4.2 
3715:15Mark Wilson V35MHolmfirth12.5 
3815:39Ian Pierce V45MTipton18.8 
3915:51Chris Wilson V55MWigan Phoenix9.4 
4015:52Christopher Wylie SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.5 
4116:30John James V65MHeaton/Unattached10.0 
4216:48Andrew Conway V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.5 
4317:42Stuart Hickinson V35MWigan & District5.2 
4418:12Myles Holdsworth V45MLeeds City25.7 
4518:41Jason Attwood SENMBurnden20.1 
4619:07Stuart Buchan V60MCity of Hull13.4 
4721:34Peter Mitchell V70MKendal27.4 
3.9KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:29Adam Houchell SENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni4.0 
211:34Robert Smyk U23MSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland-2.7 
311:34Jed Bartlett SENMHallamshire-3.7 
411:42Ben Brunswick SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-2.4 
511:48Luke Betts SENMBlackburn-3.3 
611:50Connor Marshall U23MMorpeth-3.6 
711:58Alistair Rutherford SENMLiverpool H/Mossley Hill-3.3 
812:00Hugh Mackie U20MHallamshire-1.0 
912:13Abinizer Markos SENMLeeds City/Eritrea8.1 
1012:19Jack Davies U20MDerby4.0 
1112:36Andy Haney V45MChorlton-1.0 
1212:37Scott Matthews SENMSalford H3.1 
1312:47Ben Dade V40MRossendale10.5 
1413:04Michael Edwards V40MSunderland3.7 
1513:07James Mellor SENMRotherham-0.7 
1613:08David Hudson V45MSalford H2.7 
1713:23Chris Melling SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.3 
1813:31Mick Hill V45MLeeds City2.5 
1913:35Stuart Robinson V55MBorder/Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club2.7 
2013:35Jon Evans SENMBury6.6 
2113:37Robert Wood SENMWirral2.7 
2213:47Christopher Wilkinson SENMLeigh14.8 
2314:12Jacob Taylor U23MEast Cheshire/Sheffield Uni1.7 
2414:18Danny Maynard SENMBlackburn3.3 
2514:24Jacob Fletcher SENMTrafford3.7 
2614:29Marcus Taylor V50MHorwich3.7 
2714:31Matthew Dix SENMValley Striders3.8 
2814:32Alex Waddelove SENMSouthport Waterloo/Central Lancashire Uni2.6 
2914:37Stephen Pendergrast V35MWigan & District6.0 
3014:42Ethan Mcevoy U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.6 
3114:54Michael Harrington V45MCheshire Dragons5.6 
3215:12Duncan Copley V55MKendal21.1 
3315:12Steve Taylor V60MWirral/Northern Masters6.0 
3415:18Russell Codd V50MPreston9.7 
3515:59Rob Marsden V35MSale Harriers Manchester8.6 
3616:10Saul Gallagher V55MEast Cheshire15.1 
3716:45Barry Graney V50MSt. Helens Sutton8.6 
3816:53Chris Pedder V65MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters9.6 
3916:57Andrew Fisher V50MWigan Phoenix18.7 
4017:32James Abel V60MCity of Hull14.4 
4117:57Christopher Beadle V50MHolmfirth7.6 
4219:11Paul Parkins V40MSaltaire Striders4.5 
4321:17David Hartley V55MWigan & District23.1 
4423:55Anthony Fulop V60MBolton25.7 
3.9KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:17Euan Brown SENMHallamshire/Orion-4.9 
211:32Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.4 
311:36Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni0.3 
412:06Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton1.4 
512:08Craig Gunn SENMSunderland1.2 
612:17Joseph Booth SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni-1.2 
712:19Andrew Lawrence V35MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
812:23Matthew Barnes V40MSale Harriers Manchester-2.5 
912:29Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-1.7 
1012:29Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham1.1 
1112:31Ben Sharrock U20MAmbleside/Hallamshire-1.3 
1212:39Nathan Jones SENMCardiff5.2 
1312:41Christopher Tully V40MSalford H0.9 
1413:16Ian Wallace V40MWirral2.2 
1513:16Stuart Doyle V50MVale Royal-0.9 
1613:18Julian Goudge V50MHorwich0.4 
1713:38Chris Snell V40MRossendale3.3 
1813:39James Moles V45MChorlton/Manchester FrontRunners0.9 
1913:43Matthew Holliday U23MLeigh7.4 
2013:45Kevin Usher V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.8 
2113:51Sam Storey SENMValley Striders11.0 
2214:00Greg Marcroft SENMTrafford1.4 
2314:04Craig Sykes V50MBury6.7 
2414:07Daniel Kavanagh V35MEast Cheshire3.8 
2514:29Richard Davies V35MWirral5.7 
2614:34Tom Gough SENMSale Harriers Manchester3.0 
2714:40Nathan Baker SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.8 
2814:41Graham Millican V40MBorder7.2 
2914:46Mike Harris V50MWigan & District3.8 
3014:56Steven Wilkinson V45MSouthport Waterloo9.5 
3114:57Jake Healy SENMSt. Helens Sutton15.8 
3215:14Darren Meadows-Jackson V45MWigan & District/Wigan Phoenix22.0 
3315:23Bernie Jones V60MCheshire Dragons/Wrexham14.5 
3415:24Philip Lee T37 V45MKendal9.3 
3515:32Paul Jeffries V45MPreston10.7 
3615:42Philip Townsend V55MLeeds City46.7 
3715:48Craig Sheard SENMHolmfirth8.8 
3815:53Des McIvor V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.5 
3917:51Gary Matthews V60MEast Cheshire22.1 
4018:09Sean Cordell V50MSalford H24.8 
4118:58Andy Guymer V40MCity of Hull12.2 
4219:15Jeff Darbyshire V50MWigan & District24.8 
4319:38Frank Beecroft V55MSaltaire Striders25.0 
4426:27Ian Mann SENMBurnden29.0 
3.9KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Nigel Martin V35MSale Harriers Manchester-0.6 
211:16Joe Armstrong SENMSunderland/Durham Uni-4.3 
311:25Joseph Niven U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.4 
411:28James McCrae SENMHallamshire-4.1 
511:31Michael Cayton V40MSalford H/Horwich8.7 
611:35Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-3.6 
711:38Dominic Walton SENMBlackburn-3.3 
811:43Oliver Dustin U23MBorder/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
911:52Joshua Dutton U20MSalford H-3.8 
1011:52Matt Rowlinson SENMVale Royal0.9 
1111:59Timmy Davies SENMLeeds City1.1 
1212:03Sam Walsh SENMHorwich2.0 
1312:07Joseph Anderson U20MMorpeth5.6 
1412:08Joshua Wragg U20MRotherham-2.9 
1512:09Dean Hughes V40MChorlton1.8 
1612:10Sam Flaherty U20MLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-1.9 
1712:21Matthew Harris SENMRossendale-2.5 
1812:29Jack Wilkinson U23MTrafford7.8 
1912:29Robbie Rigby U20MSale Harriers Manchester-2.0 
2012:34Tom Thomas SENMValley Striders2.8 
2112:36Paul Bagan V40MCheshire Dragons0.3 
2212:43Callum Brooks SENMBolton0.1 
2312:46Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.6 
2412:48Mackenzie Woodward U20MLiverpool H0.1 
2512:49Wesley Wilkinson SENMPreston-1.1 
2612:52Tom Whitley U23MKingston upon Hull/City of Hull3.1 
2712:54Matthew Ward SENMDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni0.4 
2812:56Harry Doran SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Edge Hill Uni12.0 
2912:59Ian Grime V50MSalford H2.6 
3013:01Conor Wilkinson V35MBury0.6 
3113:05John Horrocks SENMBlackburn3.7 
3213:06Leon Foster V35MLeeds City0.3 
3313:22Michael Wilkinson V35MWirral2.1 
3413:33Chris Birkett V40MSt. Helens Sutton4.0 
3513:37Tom McGuinness SENMEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni6.1 
3613:39Marc Singer SENMSouthport Waterloo2.9 
3713:39Benjamin Gorrill SENMWigan Phoenix4.2 
3813:58Danny Higham SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.8 
3914:03Alexander Urmston V35MLeigh19.3 
4014:12Toby Umpleby U20MKendal22.9 
4114:16Paul Fitzsimmons V55MWigan & District5.4 
4214:30John Heap V50MWirral10.6 
4314:58Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders8.2 
4415:01David Slater V45MHeaton6.0 
4515:14Chris Holden V35MWigan & District15.1 
4616:42Steve Ellis V40MUTS Running9.5 
4716:59Steven Bate V45MBurnden15.4 
4817:14Rob Kersey V70MHolmfirth20.3 
4918:01Simon Grundy V55MEast Cheshire24.6 
7.8KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:55Chris Richards SENMSalford H/Helm Hill0.5 
222:57David Mullarkey U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-6.3 
323:19Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-2.8 
423:20Thomas Rogerson U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-3.1 
523:24Chris Perry SENMVale Royal-4.0 
623:43George Lowry SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students-2.9 
723:49Jamie Hall SENMHallamshire-3.5 
823:54Stephen Jackson V35MSunderland-4.1 
924:25Chris Oddy V35MLeeds City/Harrogate5.7 
1024:50Luke Foley SENMHorwich-3.1 
1124:52Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.2 
1224:55Benjamin Draper U20MDerby-1.5 
1325:00Jay Ferns SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-3.6 
1425:02Neil Pendlebury V35MLeigh0.2 
1525:04Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-2.5 
1625:09Tom Humphries U23MBorder-3.7 
Page: 1 2 3