Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
26 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.165ML L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Owain Jones V40MBristol & West-3.7 
216:00George Phillips SENMNotts/York Uni-3.6 
316:23Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
416:32Dan King SENMWestern Tempo-1.6 
516:34Owen Jones V35MBRAT-0.5 
616:41Joe Read SENMTipton-2.0 
717:01Dean Richardson V45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters1.5 
817:03Max Harrison-Tosatto SENMSwindon-0.3 
917:05Lucas Bennett U20MCoventry/Loughborough Students-1.7 
1017:22James Fisher SENMLong Eaton-0.7 
1117:40Raymond Charlton SENMLeamington0.8 
1217:41Graham Donald SENMBristol & West0.5 
1317:50Mike Hughes V40MWestern Tempo1.5 
1417:59Peter Edwards V50MHeanor7.3 
1518:05Benjamin Naudi U20MTelford AC1.1 
1618:16Ben Harle U20MWorcester3.1 
1718:16Andrea Vecchi SENMBRAT2.5 
1818:22Jeremy Mower V55MGloucester/Welsh Masters2.8 
1918:34Tim Sharman V40MNewcastle (Staffs)1.5 
2018:36Russell Simpson V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.7 
2118:40Liam Murphy V35MHolme Pierrepont3.2 
2218:42Samuel Bentley U20MMansfield1.8 
2318:44Scott Beverley V50MBromsgrove & Redditch3.0 
2418:57James Hoult SENMHalesowen2.6 
2519:00Greg Asbury V45MWolverhampton & Bilston3.1 
2619:00David Carbutt V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.9 
2719:05Joe Gilling U20MShrewsbury1.3 
2819:11Daniel Day V40MAldridge4.3 
2919:11Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester3.4 
3019:26Chris Holmes V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.8 
3119:29Glenn Riches V50MLong Eaton6.1 
3219:45Darren Hands V55MTipton3.7 
3320:05Alex Murray V45MClevedon5.9 
3420:06Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen4.9 
3520:11Jagon Edge SENMCannock & Stafford28.2 
3620:33Harley Beech-McPhilbin U20MNotts2.0 
3720:35j WaimingSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
3820:48Chris Hamer-Hodges V50MNuneaton6.2 
3920:53Tom Adam V35MSevern8.0 
4020:55Mark Alldritt V55MKenilworth Runners6.3 
4120:58Harshad Patel V40MAldridge7.8 
4221:32Callum Thomas SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.4 
4321:40Matt Singer V45MGloucester11.4 
4422:00Lee Partridge V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.5 
4522:24Dave Lee V55MMassey Ferguson9.2 
4622:35Douglas Alcock V70MTrentham8.8 
4722:41Leon Stringer V45MStafford H10.8 
4822:53Simon T Newman V45MBournville Harriers9.2 
4923:46Martin Ludford V60MBRAT13.0 
5024:38Gary Clifton V55MWest Bromwich14.0 
5124:47Adrian Powell V55MNorthbrook14.4 
5224:48Steve Marlow V50MMansfield10.7 
5325:11Stuart Bell V50MRedhill RR16.7 
5425:27Howard Crabtree V60MHarborough31.6 
5525:31Kevin Attwood V55MAldridge14.7 
5625:41Paul Dolan V50MTipton16.6 
5726:14Kevin Erne V55MNorthbrook15.9 
5826:17Chris Allison V50MCenturion14.0 
5927:32Andy Wilkinson V40MSphinx15.1 
6028:16Marvin-Dean Palmer V35MCity of Birmingham Striders23.8 
6134:46Mick Edwards V70MSparkhill/Midland Masters25.0 
3.165ML L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:48Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners-3.5 
216:10Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.9 
316:13Jonathan Bradford SENMBirchfield H-2.3 
416:27James Marshall V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.9 
516:30Eliot Taylor SENMWestern Tempo-1.8 
616:36Ben Gamble V40MTipton/Police-2.7 
716:57Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-1.1 
817:13Gary O'Brien V50MSwindon0.1 
917:13Oliver Parry V40MShrewsbury-0.3 
1017:18Darlington Magalela V40MLong Eaton0.5 
1117:22Christopher Morgan V35MCity of Stoke-0.4 
1217:29Marti Whitehouse V45MNotts2.1 
1317:42Eugenio Diz SENMGloucester2.7 
1417:48Aidan Haibiker V45MBRAT1.0 
1517:58Robert Carrington V50MWolverhampton & Bilston10.2 
1617:59Richie Talbot SENMMansfield1.3 
1718:16Harvey Bowron U23MWorcester2.4 
1818:30Luke White U23MAldridge3.0 
1918:32Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton0.7 
2018:34Ioan Illie V40MTelford AC3.5 
2118:38Gregory West U23MLeamington/Bath Uni3.1 
2218:47Adam Pollock SENMWorcester3.0 
2318:49Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen5.4 
2418:56Mark James V45MWestern Tempo1.3 
2519:00Jaro Sosko V45MBromsgrove & Redditch3.8 
2619:10David Clarke V50MSevern3.8 
2719:14Frederic Tremblay V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1.9 
2819:14Thomas Carver-Smith V35MLong Eaton5.4 
2919:34Samuel Williams-Duncan V35MDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont4.9 
3020:25Will Singer U20MGloucester7.7 
3120:29Tom Orton V35MCannock & Stafford5.5 
3220:36Thomas Perry SENMTrentham11.9 
3320:38Gordon Walker V45MAldridge6.7 
3420:41Colin Bailey V50MKenilworth Runners7.1 
3520:42Daniel Mayes V35MKnowle & Dorridge9.4 
3620:42David Clarke V55MMassey Ferguson6.6 
3720:45Clive Richards V60MClevedon7.2 
3820:55David McLean V65MSphinx7.4 
3921:12Iain Mackie SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.3 
4021:16Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor7.3 
4121:29Nick Bennett V55MCoventry8.8 
4221:29James Gillum V35MNuneaton9.2 
4321:49James Evans V40MBournville Harriers8.0 
4422:23Martyn McHale V55MRedhill RR10.7 
4522:58John Hill V70MHalesowen/Midland Masters12.0 
4623:01Nicholas Turner-Henke V45MHarborough12.8 
4723:22Jort van Mourik V50MBRAT11.4 
4823:33Anton Newell V50MSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
4923:58Dave Carver V50MMansfield12.3 
5024:23Lee Newark V45MUnattached11.7 
5124:25Michael Ede V65MCheltenham10.7 
5224:32Simon Brown SENMAldridge14.5 
5324:35Mark Arnold V60MSparkhill19.8 
5424:37David Tittle V60MUnattached17.6 
5526:09Tom Davies-Davall SENMStafford H23.7 
5626:37Craig Woodward V40MTipton13.2 
5729:35Umesh Parekh V55MCity of Birmingham Striders24.7 
3.165ML L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:11Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-4.6 
216:05Nick Hardy SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-2.2 
316:25Luke Byrne V35MSwindon/South West Vets-2.1 
416:29Andrew Peat V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.6 
516:31Jamie Harper SENMWestern Tempo/Coventry Uni-3.7 
616:41Tim Hartley V50MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
716:57Tom Foxon SENMBristol & West-1.4 
817:00Bruce Raeside V40MNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley-0.7 
917:01Daniel Robinson V40MBRAT-1.7 
1017:14David Potter V35MWorcester4.7 
1117:25Adam White V40MLong Eaton0.6 
1217:25Alex Hills SENMWorcester1.2 
1317:26Tom Chell U23MCity of Stoke0.1 
1417:42William New SENMWestern Tempo0.8 
1517:50Damien Chambefort SENMCoventry/France0.4 
1617:55Abayomi Adedimeji V35MBRAT2.6 
1718:03Marc Turner V45MHalesowen/Midland Masters1.5 
1818:13Jason Hill V50MLeamington3.1 
1918:15Chris Revell V40MKnowle & Dorridge3.0 
2018:17Archie Fox SENMSevern2.0 
2118:18Stephen Horton V35MLong Eaton3.0 
2218:28James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College2.9 
2318:30Dave Turvey V40MHalesowen4.2 
2418:33David Smith V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2.8 
2518:35James Walters V40MGloucester2.3 
2618:41Tom Bunn U23MBournville Harriers2.8 
2718:53Jordan Lee Stamp SENMTelford AC2.9 
2818:54Lee Harris V45MAldridge3.3 
2918:55Alex Blackham U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.6 
3019:03Kevin Fisher V45MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
3119:15Christopher Burrows SENMBRAT2.2 
3219:18Steve Hargrave V55MNuneaton/Southwell/West Wight5.1 
3319:29James Booker SENMTipton3.5 
3419:46Andrew Kaighin SENMCheltenham/Liverpool Uni7.1 
3519:51Martin Clutterbuck V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.5 
3619:58John Wilson V45MMassey Ferguson8.9 
3720:01James Durman SENMShrewsbury-0.5 
3820:03Philip Brayford V60MAldridge5.6 
3920:15Stewart Underhill V45MKenilworth Runners6.3 
4020:19John Sutherns V40MHolme Pierrepont5.1 
4120:23Mark Hanman V50MSutton-in-Ashfield16.9 
4220:32Chris Mosiuk V35MTrentham6.5 
4320:49Mark Green V40MCannock & Stafford7.7 
4420:57Nick Hides V55MClevedon6.9 
4521:09Paul Newton V55MRedhill RR7.7 
4622:55John Queenan V50MHeanor12.7 
4722:55Ian Charles Hodkinson V50MStafford H10.0 
4823:52Shaun Middleton SENMMansfield16.8 
4924:37Stephen McCann V50MAldridge13.5 
5024:42Simon Aldridge V45MNorthbrook14.1 
5124:52Tahir Akhtar V60MSparkhill14.5 
5226:00David Ward V60MHarborough17.6 
5326:11Spencer Davies V45MNorthbrook11.0 
5427:42Seth Atkin V55MCity of Birmingham Striders15.0 
5527:52Paul Walker V50MTipton15.8 
5631:48Christopher O'Carroll V75MGloucester28.1 
3.165ML L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:49Alex Burrows SENMTelford AC-3.1 
215:50Daniel Owen SENMWestern Tempo-2.8 
316:09Daniel Swain U20MBirchfield H-2.3 
416:11Merhawi Tkue U20MNotts-2.8 
516:15Tom Bains SENMTipton-1.7 
616:28Adam Stokes V35MBristol & West/Royal Navy-2.2 
716:48Mark Boot SENMLong Eaton-1.2 
816:49Graham Breen V45MBristol & West-0.5 
916:56Finley Smith U23MWorcester-0.7 
1016:57Isaac McAdam U23MSwindon/Loughborough Students-0.9 
1117:01Jake Williamson SENMBRAT-0.6 
1217:01Cameron Cass U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.9 
1317:08Vinnie Martin SENMCity of Stoke0.5 
1417:11Toby Oury V35MAldridge-0.1 
1517:31Michael Banks U20MTipton-2.0 
1617:37Richard Burman V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33.4 
1717:42Scott Hall V40MShrewsbury0.9 
1817:44Daniel Burton V35MRedhill RR2.3 
1917:44William Carter SENMUnattached1.6 
2017:45Harry Dyall U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni-1.7 
2117:45James Wright V40MDudley & Stourbridge1.8 
2217:53Paul Coughlan V50MBRAT1.3 
2317:56William Leggatt U20MCharnwood1.5 
2417:57Bill Chesters U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni0.9 
2518:02Gebrehiwet Tadese U20MWestern Tempo2.8 
2618:03Samuel Marshall SENMCoventry2.0 
2718:06Pete Haynes SENMGloucester2.5 
2818:07Charlie Staveley V35MLeamington0.9 
2918:25Adam Wright V35MMansfield2.4 
3018:27Ty Adkins U20MBromsgrove & Redditch-1.1 
3118:32Alex Vize SENMLong Eaton0.6 
3218:35Ben Rhodes SENMHeanor1.1 
3318:43Adam Homes U20MKenilworth Runners1.3 
3418:46Scott Jones SENMWestern Tempo5.4 
3519:06Chris Djiala U20MBirchfield H2.9 
3619:10Jonathan Lewis SENMHalesowen4.6 
3719:21Phillip Shaw V55MMansfield3.9 
3819:32Jack Easthope V35MUnattached15.4 
3919:32Darren Dempsey V35MCheltenham4.7 
4019:46Darren Morley SENMHolme Pierrepont4.3 
4119:48Dean Lucas V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.2 
4219:50Martin Hewlett V35MClevedon4.4 
4319:56Paul Bentley V55MKnowle & Dorridge5.3 
4419:59Dean Cross V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.2 
4520:09Steve Blakemore V45MAldridge6.5 
4620:13Tim Ogbourn V35MBournville Harriers6.3 
4720:14David Oxland V70MNotts/Midland Masters6.7 
4820:15Graham Davis V40MGloucester5.7 
4920:17Stefan Sternkopf V55MWorcester/Germany5.1 
5020:24Warren Thomas V45MTrentham5.9 
5120:33Paul Clarke V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
5220:42Dominic Goold V45MHalesowen8.1 
5320:44Neil Baker V45MHolme Pierrepont8.0 
5421:19Jonathan Ranford V50MNewcastle (Staffs)7.6 
5521:59Jason Littlewood SENMStafford H12.1 
5622:02Mark Shaw V45MAldridge7.5 
5722:16Colin Piper V35MSphinx9.0 
5822:20Tom Miller V60MNorthbrook9.6 
5922:21Steve Howes V60MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington8.5 
6022:28Patrick Finnegan V55MSparkhill10.7 
6122:43Mark Fantom V50MTipton8.0 
6223:05Tom Payne V40MSevern10.5 
6323:06Graeme Scott Rolfe V55MHarborough10.3 
6423:38Martin Cheatle V50MCenturion12.2 
6524:14Balal Qureshi V35MCity of Birmingham Striders13.6 
6624:23Philip McCarron SENMMassey Ferguson13.4 
6724:35Anthony Wright-Mullaney V35MLong Eaton15.4 
6824:47David Hadley V50MNorthbrook16.2 
6925:14Rob Styles V45MBournville Harriers14.2 
7027:11David Sansom V60MBRAT15.1 
7127:18Philip Colver V65MWest Bromwich16.7 
7228:28Andrew Robinson-Morris V50MDudley Kingswinford18.0 
3.165ML L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:14Luke Duffy U23MMansfield/Loughborough Students-5.0 
215:26Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds-6.1 
316:08Reece Ashfield U23MWestern Tempo-2.6 
416:17Daniel Bagley SENMNotts-2.3 
Page: 1 2 3