Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
26 Mar 22
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.38ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:47Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-3.9 
226:48Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.8 
326:49Liam Rawlings U20MShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
426:52Felix McGrath SENMBristol & West-4.1 
526:57Tony Payne SENMNotts/Thailand-4.4 
627:17Jamie Arnold V45MCity of Stoke-3.0 
727:24Henry Brocklehurst SENMBRAT-2.7 
827:25James Denne V35MGloucester-3.1 
927:31Charlie Jones V35MWestern Tempo-3.4 
1027:42Oliver Harradence V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.9 
1127:53Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-3.9 
1228:13David Brewis SENMSphinx-1.9 
1328:19Elliot Smith U20MNewcastle (Staffs)-3.6 
1428:29Dan Nugent V45MMansfield-2.4 
1528:30Joe Smith V35MTipton-2.4 
1628:37Andy Harding V35MHeanor-1.7 
1728:45Richard Dare V40MWestern Tempo-0.5 
1828:48Marcus Dunsford V35MBristol & West-1.7 
1928:57Anthony Hatswell V35MLong Eaton-1.3 
2028:59Paul Ward V55MTelford AC/Wrekin-1.2 
2129:06Joseph McLeod SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni-2.2 
2229:09Max Parker SENMHalesowen/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.6 
2329:20Christopher Andrew Ashford V40MKnowle & Dorridge-1.5 
2429:25Jack Holland SENMNotts-0.6 
2529:32Daniel Turner SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Lawley-0.9 
2629:36Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.1 
2729:50Tom Acha SENMTipton-1.2 
2829:53Mark Fanning V35MAldridge0.0 
2930:26Andrew Ridley SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.2 
3030:30Michael Burgess V40MBRAT0.7 
3130:33Mike Bracken V45MSolihull & Small Heath0.2 
3230:34Robbie Campbell V40MWorcester2.0 
3330:38Ian Mansell V40MNuneaton/Midland Masters0.2 
3430:39James Hunter V40MLeamington0.6 
3530:43Jamie Bell U20MCheltenham-0.4 
3630:44Jack Richardson SENMClevedon-0.4 
3730:54Anthony Young V35MKenilworth Runners-0.8 
3831:11Philip Nind SENMHolme Pierrepont-0.8 
3931:23Christopher Brown V40MSevern1.7 
4031:39William Kennedy U20MWestern Tempo2.5 
4131:48Dave Nation V40MDudley & Stourbridge1.9 
4231:56Mario Rocchelli V40MLong Eaton1.8 
4331:56Matthew Bottomore V35MMansfield3.2 
4432:12Sam Godwin SENMNotts/Holme Pierrepont1.2 
4532:24Mark Espley V45MTrentham2.7 
4632:35Tom Watts SENMMassey Ferguson1.2 
4732:48Tariq Kurd V45MBristol & West1.4 
4832:54Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
4933:08Phillip Hilsdon V40MStafford H4.5 
5033:10Nicolas Blunt SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.9 
5133:13Nathan Smith V40MBRAT3.6 
5233:19Rolph Eastwood U20MHarborough3.6 
5333:38James McCann SENMCannock & Stafford-0.8 
5433:39Dale Wilkinson V50MTelford AC2.0 
5533:41David Gresswell V55MGloucester4.5 
5633:46Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook2.6 
5733:49Jeremy Burton SENMWorcester2.9 
5834:18Leigh Stubbs V35MRedhill RR4.0 
5935:08Duncan Gould V55MAldridge6.9 
6035:12Simon Rhodes V45MAldridge5.4 
6135:29Matthew Hathrell SENMNorthbrook3.2 
6235:42Adam Cross V40MHalesowen5.4 
6335:47James Webber V45MCenturion5.4 
6436:06Nick Stringer V55MSparkhill7.6 
6536:31Michael Katsoulis SENMCoventry4.3 
6636:46Tony Cheema V45MWolverhampton & Bilston6.4 
6737:21Laurence Heathcock V50MTipton7.0 
6837:46Daniel Curtis SENMCity of Birmingham Striders9.6 
6937:56Will Meredith V45MHolme Pierrepont7.0 
7037:59Thomas Heyes SENMWest Bromwich11.7 
7139:36Dave Powner V45MBournville Harriers10.3 
7239:44David Sewell V50MLong Eaton10.9 
7339:46Steve Joiner V35MKenilworth Runners11.1 
7442:05Nigel Dawes V60MBRAT17.3 
7544:05Michael Podmore V45MBournville Harriers13.0 
7645:42David Garbutt V55MDudley Kingswinford15.1 
 
3.165ML L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:59Owain Jones V40MBristol & West-3.6 
216:00George Phillips SENMNotts/York Uni-3.6 
316:23Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
416:32Dan King SENMWestern Tempo-1.6 
516:34Owen Jones V35MBRAT-0.5 
616:41Joe Read SENMTipton-1.8 
717:01Dean Richardson V45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters1.5 
817:03Max Harrison-Tosatto SENMSwindon-0.2 
917:05Lucas Bennett U20MCoventry/Loughborough Students-2.1 
1017:22James Fisher SENMLong Eaton-0.7 
1117:40Raymond Charlton SENMLeamington0.7 
1217:41Graham Donald SENMBristol & West0.6 
1317:50Mike Hughes V40MWestern Tempo1.6 
1417:59Peter Edwards V50MHeanor7.4 
1518:05Benjamin Naudi U20MTelford AC1.5 
1618:16Ben Harle U20MWorcester3.2 
1718:16Andrea Vecchi SENMBRAT2.7 
1818:22Jeremy Mower V55MGloucester/Welsh Masters2.8 
1918:34Tim Sharman V40MNewcastle (Staffs)1.9 
2018:36Russell Simpson V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.8 
2118:40Liam Murphy V35MHolme Pierrepont2.9 
2218:42Samuel Bentley U20MMansfield2.2 
2318:44Scott Beverley V50MBromsgrove & Redditch2.9 
2418:57James Hoult SENMHalesowen3.0 
2519:00Greg Asbury V45MWolverhampton & Bilston2.2 
2619:00David Carbutt V35MKnowle & Dorridge4.0 
2719:05Joe Gilling U20MShrewsbury1.3 
2819:11Daniel Day V40MAldridge4.4 
2919:11Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester3.8 
3019:26Chris Holmes V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.7 
3119:29Glenn Riches V50MLong Eaton6.3 
3219:45Darren Hands V55MTipton3.7 
3320:05Alex Murray V45MClevedon6.1 
3420:06Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen4.5 
3520:11Jagon Edge SENMCannock & Stafford28.7 
3620:33Harley Beech-McPhilbin U20MNotts2.2 
3720:35j WaimingSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
3820:48Chris Hamer-Hodges V50MNuneaton6.2 
3920:53Tom Adam V35MSevern8.2 
4020:55Mark Alldritt V55MKenilworth Runners6.3 
4120:58Harshad Patel V40MAldridge7.9 
4221:32Callum Thomas SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.6 
4321:40Matt Singer V45MGloucester11.8 
4422:00Lee Partridge V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
4522:24Dave Lee V55MMassey Ferguson9.4 
4622:35Douglas Alcock V70MTrentham8.9 
4722:41Leon Stringer V45MStafford H11.0 
4822:53Simon T Newman V45MBournville Harriers9.3 
4923:46Martin Ludford V60MBRAT13.4 
5024:38Gary Clifton V55MWest Bromwich14.3 
5124:47Adrian Powell V55MNorthbrook14.6 
5224:48Steve Marlow V50MMansfield10.4 
5325:11Stuart Bell V50MRedhill RR16.9 
5425:27Howard Crabtree V60MHarborough32.1 
5525:31Kevin Attwood V55MAldridge14.9 
5625:41Paul Dolan V50MTipton16.8 
5726:14Kevin Erne V55MNorthbrook15.8 
5826:17Chris Allison V50MCenturion14.5 
5927:32Andy Wilkinson V40MSphinx14.8 
6028:16Marvin-Dean Palmer V35MCity of Birmingham Striders23.9 
6134:46Mick Edwards V70MSparkhill/Midland Masters25.4 
3.165ML L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:48Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners-3.4 
216:10Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.7 
316:13Jonathan Bradford SENMBirchfield H-2.3 
416:27James Marshall V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.9 
516:30Eliot Taylor SENMWestern Tempo-1.8 
616:36Ben Gamble V40MTipton/Police-2.6 
716:57Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-0.9 
817:13Gary O'Brien V50MSwindon0.1 
917:13Oliver Parry V40MShrewsbury-0.2 
1017:18Darlington Magalela V40MLong Eaton0.4 
1117:22Christopher Morgan V35MCity of Stoke-0.4 
1217:29Marti Whitehouse V45MNotts2.5 
1317:42Eugenio Diz SENMGloucester2.4 
1417:48Aidan Haibiker V45MBRAT1.1 
1517:58Robert Carrington V50MWolverhampton & Bilston10.5 
1617:59Richie Talbot SENMMansfield1.3 
1718:16Harvey Bowron U23MWorcester2.7 
1818:30Luke White U23MAldridge3.0 
1918:32Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton0.2 
2018:34Ioan Illie V40MTelford AC3.6 
2118:38Gregory West U23MLeamington/Bath Uni3.5 
2218:47Adam Pollock SENMWorcester3.1 
2318:49Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen5.7 
2418:56Mark James V45MWestern Tempo1.0 
2519:00Jaro Sosko V45MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
2619:10David Clarke V50MSevern3.9 
2719:14Frederic Tremblay V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2.3 
2819:14Thomas Carver-Smith V35MLong Eaton5.4 
2919:34Samuel Williams-Duncan V35MDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont5.1 
3020:25Will Singer U20MGloucester8.1 
3120:29Tom Orton V35MCannock & Stafford5.7 
3220:36Thomas Perry SENMTrentham12.0 
3320:38Gordon Walker V45MAldridge7.0 
3420:41Colin Bailey V50MKenilworth Runners7.3 
3520:42Daniel Mayes V35MKnowle & Dorridge9.7 
3620:42David Clarke V55MMassey Ferguson6.8 
3720:45Clive Richards V60MClevedon7.3 
3820:55David McLean V65MSphinx7.4 
3921:12Iain Mackie SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.5 
4021:16Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor7.5 
4121:29Nick Bennett V55MCoventry9.0 
4221:29James Gillum V35MNuneaton9.5 
4321:49James Evans V40MBournville Harriers8.2 
4422:23Martyn McHale V55MRedhill RR10.7 
4522:58John Hill V70MHalesowen/Midland Masters12.3 
4623:01Nicholas Turner-Henke V45MHarborough13.0 
4723:22Jort van Mourik V50MBRAT11.3 
4823:33Anton Newell V50MSutton-in-Ashfield13.3 
4923:58Dave Carver V50MMansfield12.2 
5024:23Lee Newark V45MUnattached11.7 
5124:25Michael Ede V65MCheltenham11.2 
5224:32Simon Brown SENMAldridge14.7 
5324:35Mark Arnold V60MSparkhill20.2 
5424:37David Tittle V60MUnattached18.0 
5526:09Tom Davies-Davall SENMStafford H24.0 
5626:37Craig Woodward V40MTipton13.5 
5729:35Umesh Parekh V55MCity of Birmingham Striders24.9 
3.165ML L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:11Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-4.9 
216:05Nick Hardy SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-2.1 
316:25Luke Byrne V35MSwindon/South West Vets-2.3 
416:29Andrew Peat V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.4 
516:31Jamie Harper SENMWestern Tempo/Coventry Uni-4.0 
616:41Tim Hartley V50MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
716:57Tom Foxon SENMBristol & West-2.1 
817:00Bruce Raeside V40MNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley-0.4 
917:01Daniel Robinson V40MBRAT-1.7 
1017:14David Potter V35MWorcester5.1 
1117:25Adam White V40MLong Eaton0.8 
1217:25Alex Hills SENMWorcester0.8 
1317:26Tom Chell U23MCity of Stoke-0.1 
1417:42William New SENMWestern Tempo1.1 
1517:50Damien Chambefort SENMCoventry/France0.5 
1617:55Abayomi Adedimeji V35MBRAT2.8 
1718:03Marc Turner V45MHalesowen/Midland Masters1.7 
1818:13Jason Hill V50MLeamington3.3 
1918:15Chris Revell V40MKnowle & Dorridge3.1 
2018:17Archie Fox SENMSevern2.0 
2118:18Stephen Horton V35MLong Eaton2.9 
2218:28James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College2.5 
2318:30Dave Turvey V40MHalesowen2.3 
2418:33David Smith V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2.7 
2518:35James Walters V40MGloucester2.3 
2618:41Tom Bunn U23MBournville Harriers2.9 
2718:53Jordan Lee Stamp SENMTelford AC3.0 
2818:54Lee Harris V45MAldridge3.3 
2918:55Alex Blackham U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.9 
3019:03Kevin Fisher V45MBromsgrove & Redditch2.5 
3119:15Christopher Burrows SENMBRAT2.3 
3219:18Steve Hargrave V55MNuneaton/Southwell/West Wight5.3 
3319:29James Booker SENMTipton3.7 
3419:46Andrew Kaighin SENMCheltenham/Liverpool Uni7.6 
3519:51Martin Clutterbuck V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.5 
3619:58John Wilson V45MMassey Ferguson9.3 
3720:01James Durman SENMShrewsbury-0.5 
3820:03Philip Brayford V60MAldridge5.6 
3920:15Stewart Underhill V45MKenilworth Runners5.7 
4020:19John Sutherns V40MHolme Pierrepont3.4 
4120:23Mark Hanman V50MSutton-in-Ashfield17.0 
4220:32Chris Mosiuk V35MTrentham6.3 
4320:49Mark Green V40MCannock & Stafford7.4 
4420:57Nick Hides V55MClevedon7.2 
4521:09Paul Newton V55MRedhill RR8.2 
4622:55John Queenan V50MHeanor13.2 
4722:55Ian Charles Hodkinson V50MStafford H10.1 
4823:52Shaun Middleton SENMMansfield17.1 
4924:37Stephen McCann V50MAldridge14.0 
5024:42Simon Aldridge V45MNorthbrook14.2 
5124:52Tahir Akhtar V60MSparkhill14.2 
5226:00David Ward V60MHarborough17.9 
5326:11Spencer Davies V45MNorthbrook11.3 
5427:42Seth Atkin V55MCity of Birmingham Striders15.4 
5527:52Paul Walker V50MTipton15.9 
5631:48Christopher O'Carroll V75MGloucester28.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4