Bradford parkrun # 63 External Results
Bradford
2 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Nigel Armitage  V35MPudsey Pacers16:3916:393.1 
218:20   Steve Large  V45MHorsforth Harriers17:3317:336.5 
318:24   Keith McGhie SBV50MSpenborough18:0617:443.8 
418:48   Peter Pyrah  V55MBingley/Leeds City18:2418:2415.1 
519:05   Mark Crabtree SBV50MHalifax19:0518:206.3 
619:36   Chris Neesham PBSENMUnattached19:1819:1836.0 
719:41   Georgia Malir  U18WIlkley19:1017:491.3 
819:55   David Lighten  S30MPudsey Pacers18:5718:4236.0 
919:58   Andrea Dennison  V45WBingley/Northern Masters19:5219:5128.1 
1020:07   Gerry Bell  V60MBingley/Northern Masters19:4619:4615.4 
1120:26   Neil Jones  V35MUnattached19:4818:242.8 
1220:27   William Sanderson  S25MUnattached19:4019:249.9 
1320:29   Peter Hilliard  V45MIdle20:2620:2111.5 
1420:42   James Wilkinson  S25MIdle18:4018:0417.1 
1520:47   Leon A Winder  S30MIdle19:4118:577.3 
1620:51   Graham Walsh PBV60MSpenborough20:4320:4314.4 
1720:51   Michael Hern  V35MPudsey Pacers20:3019:1211.2 
1820:54   Sally Malir SBV45WIlkley20:5419:438.8 
1921:18   Frank Beecroft  V45MSaltaire Striders20:1520:1515.0 
2022:07   Mike Hall  S25MValley Striders20:1019:1911.3 
2122:16   Martin Conroy Wilson  V55MUnattached21:5221:3813.3 
2222:41   Nick J Trinder  V45MUnattached20:0819:5412.7 
2322:47   Andrew Pine  V35MUnattached21:3421:3414.1 
2423:06   Richard Brook  V35MUnattached22:2120:159.2 
2523:24   Simon Loveitt  V45MUnattached22:5222:5220.7 
2623:29   Claire Cooper  S25WKeighley & Craven21:1319:448.8 
2723:30   Mike Cherry PBV45MUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
2823:58   David Shelley V55MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
2924:03   Denise Johnson  V50WBaildon22:5922:2116.7 
3024:09   Sam Scurfield SBV50MUnattached24:0923:5836.0 
3124:14   Scott Higgins PBV45MUnattached23:4022:3415.8 
3224:15   Steph Wilson  S30WSaltaire Striders23:0420:2112.4 
3324:15   Trevor Craig Rhodes  V50MUnattached22:3820:4610.8 
3424:44   Phil Davies  V35MVegan24:1118:4013.5 
3524:56   John Crabtree SBV55MBaildon24:2423:4724.8 
3625:03   Harriet Fletcher PBV35WSaltaire Striders25:0324:5118.8 
3725:15   Nicola Hawkins PBSENWUnattached25:0924:5436.0 
3825:23   Michael Long  V60MBingley24:5121:4524.7 
3925:42   Michael Jones  V50MSaltaire Striders24:5324:2719.9 
4025:53   Shakeel Qazi  SENMUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
4125:58   Stephen Wilby  V55MQueensbury25:1825:0022.5 
4225:59   Terry Bussey  V35MUnattached24:2922:4015.8 
4326:21   Babar Malik PBV35MUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
4426:37   Tony Pickles  V65MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
4526:40   Cathy Farley  V40WNorthowram Pumas25:3925:3925.0 
4626:41   Nathan Lee Wicks  SENMUnattached24:4224:2118.7 
4726:43   Lewis Morton  U15MUnattached23:2120:3310.8 
4826:43   Anthony Morton  V35MCraven Energy/Unattached21:5320:0812.3 
4926:47   Chi Man PBV35MUnattached26:0825:1717.3 
5026:47   Paula Smith PBV35WUnattached26:4726:4731.6 
5126:49   Alison Jepson PBSENWUnattached26:4926:1135.4 
5226:51   Robert Boughen  V40MUnattached21:0920:397.5 
5326:58   Karen Large  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:3324:4733.1 
5426:58   Gemma Carpenter  S25WIlkley26:1426:1434.2 
5527:04   Nicola Steffen  S30WBaildon25:1625:1623.6 
5627:13   Daniel Keeshan PBV35MUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
5727:16   Sarah Jones  SENWUnattached23:5623:5626.6 
5827:22   David Henry Shipley  V60MPudsey Pacers26:0225:5933.5 
5927:31   Mike Hughes PBV45MUnattached26:3324:5727.9 
6027:40   Christine Wilson  V55WUnattached26:3625:3918.4 
6127:51   Ann Upton  V50WSaltaire Striders26:4326:4327.0 
6228:12   Josephine Briggs  V40WUnattached26:3226:2727.0 
6328:29   David J Sheppard  V70MEccleshill/Steel City28:0227:3130.0 
6428:38   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3724:3421.0 
6528:44   Judith Nunn PBV50WSaltaire Striders28:2927:2130.3 
6629:14   Rachel Gasior PBV35WUnattached29:0927:4121.1 
6729:17   Debbie Kelly  V45WUnattached28:5828:5836.0 
6829:36   Dan Mackenzie  V55MUnattached22:0420:239.5 
6929:50   Emily Joanne Kneeshaw  SENWUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
7029:59   Dylan Waddell  U18MEccleshill26:4224:3233.1 
7130:12   Kim James  V50WEccleshill27:3527:3529.2 
7230:17   David Seaward  V50MUnattached27:5427:5425.6 
7330:24   Jack Cavalier-Lumley U15MUnattached    
7430:30   Hazel Murgatroyd V40WUnattached    
7530:37   Sue Gregson PBV45WEccleshill/Unattached29:4927:5926.8 
7631:11   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached25:1222:3922.3 
7731:12   Joshua Marshall SENMUnattached    
7831:18   Judith Marshall  V40WPudsey Pacers29:2625:1617.4 
7931:47   Laura Wilson SBS25WAbingdon31:4723:2322.8 
8031:57   John Capenerhurst V70MUnattached    
8132:07   Thomas Aidan Cunningham  U15MUnattached27:4827:4833.1 
8232:26   Lucy Anne Cunningham  V35WUnattached31:0130:3335.5 
8332:53   Phoebe Topham U20WUnattached    
8433:03   Neil Topham V45MUnattached    
8534:07   Linda Lawson  V45WUnattached32:1632:1635.6 
8634:57   Heather Bodiam  SENWUnattached33:0031:0729.1 
8736:15   Brian Stubbs  V35MUnattached32:0032:0036.0 
8837:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8938:30   Philip Cavalier-Lumley V35MUnattached    
9039:57   Tricia Grant  V50WUnattached37:3228:1224.3 
9142:48   Sarah Jane Kirkland  V45WUnattached38:1732:1336.0 
9244:43   Jill Metcalfe  V50WSaltaire Striders/Unattached38:1035:5836.0 
9344:44   Arthur James  V75MPudsey Pacers/Eccleshill34:3033:2736.0