BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
11 Jun 22
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.42Mark English SBSENMLetterkenny/Ireland1:46.421:44.71-2.0 
21:46.86Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:44.491:44.49-6.6 
31:47.15Jye Perrott SBSENMAustralia1:47.151:46.93-1.1 
41:47.81Ben Greenwood SBSENMPerth Strathtay1:47.811:47.76-5.7 
51:47.86Rocco Zaman-Browne  U23MManchester H/Ireland1:47.531:47.48-5.4 
61:48.39Daniel Howells  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:47.081:47.08-5.6 
71:49.53Reece Sharman-Newell  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University1:45.561:45.56-5.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.83Thomas Keen PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:46.181:46.18-6.1 
21:47.88Ethan Hussey SBU20MLeeds City1:46.611:46.61-5.9 
31:48.03Samuel Reardon PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80-5.8 
41:48.09Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira SBU23MBrazil1:48.091:46.60-2.2 
51:48.23Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:47.731:46.78-5.3 
61:48.46Mark Milner  U23MTullamore/Ireland1:47.491:47.49-3.3 
71:49.81Shaun Gee  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni1:49.161:48.59-4.6 
81:50.72Conall Kirk  SENMHarrow/CNDR/Ireland1:49.151:48.95-4.2 
91:50.76Daniel Joyce  U20MTynedale/Mississippi State1:48.621:48.60-4.7 
101:52.71Sadam Koumi  SENMBirchfield H/Sudan1:48.091:48.09-4.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.45Arlo Ludewick PBU23MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni1:48.451:48.45-4.7 
21:48.62Sam Wiggins PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62-5.1 
31:48.66Ben Murphy SBSENMTonbridge1:47.171:47.17-5.8 
41:48.76James McMurray  SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London1:46.961:46.96-5.7 
51:49.02Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:49.021:47.57-5.3 
61:49.27Luke Shaw PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Australia1:49.271:49.27-4.6 
71:49.39Henry Fisher PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39-5.0 
81:49.46James Heneghan SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Uni1:49.461:49.22-4.5 
91:58.03Harry Cox  U23MChiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.211:49.79-4.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.95Najib Hassan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands1:49.511:49.51-4.9 
21:50.99Thomas Niner  SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley1:50.501:50.50-4.6 
31:51.20Jake Minshull SBU20MCoventry1:49.361:49.36-5.0 
41:51.51Nirobi Smith-Mills  U20MNotts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75-3.8 
51:51.92Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts1:50.941:50.94-3.9 
61:52.46William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:49.581:48.49-5.0 
71:52.76Lewis Hainey  U20MInverclyde1:50.971:50.06-4.1 
81:53.50Jordan Chambers  SENMTonbridge1:50.471:50.47-4.8 
91:57.19Lewis Watt  U20MAberdeen1:51.061:51.06-3.9 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.77Charlie Roberts PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton1:50.771:50.77-4.3 
21:50.79Sam Brown SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:50.121:49.22-4.6 
31:51.58Charlie Baldwin PBSENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:51.581:51.58-4.1 
41:51.63Jack Higgins SBU23MBexley1:49.961:49.96-5.0 
51:51.66Ben Brunswick SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:49.501:49.50-5.0 
61:53.21Archie Parkinson  U20MCorby1:51.491:51.49-4.3 
71:54.96Nicholas Landeau  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:50.191:48.34-4.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.72Jack Kinrade PBU17MShrewsbury1:51.721:51.72-4.0 
21:52.24Miles Waterworth PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24-3.7 
31:52.84Sam Cullen PBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.161:52.16-4.6 
41:53.43Ryan Elston  U20MCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:51.451:51.45-3.9 
51:53.83Abdalla ElKhair  U20MQatar1:52.081:52.08-3.9 
61:54.20Adam Day  SENMBirchfield H1:52.911:52.59-3.2 
71:54.80Alex Goodall  SENMWhite Star (Belgium)/Oxford Uni/Elswick1:51.811:50.86-4.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.06Jonny White SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.791:49.93-4.7 
21:51.84Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley1:49.711:48.88-4.6 
31:52.71Stewart Millar PBSENMAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:52.711:52.71-3.8 
41:53.16Nick Armstrong SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.131:51.47-4.1 
51:53.20Oakley Denson PBU17MChiltern1:53.201:53.20-3.6 
61:53.62Charlie Wakefield SBU23MSt. Edmund Pacers/Wingate University/Ryston1:53.621:52.64-3.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.43Valentin Renaud PBU23MNotts/France1:54.431:54.43-2.7 
21:54.78Edward Enser PBU20MBracknell AC1:54.581:54.58-2.8 
31:55.08Oliver Hall SBU23MBracknell AC/Loughborough Students/City of Portsmouth1:55.081:53.47-2.6 
41:55.60Samuel Jones SBSENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.111:52.50-3.6 
51:55.66Joseph Chamberlain  U20MDacorum1:55.451:55.45-3.0 
61:56.30Liam Holbrook SBSENMHillingdon/LSE1:56.301:54.22-3.0 
71:58.21Josh Nairne  SENMBrighton Phoenix/New Zealand1:54.931:54.93-1.5 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.82Jenna Bromell  SENWIreland2:02.222:02.20-0.7 
22:04.09Phoebe Gill  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.342:03.34-0.9 
32:04.78Isobel Ives  SENWBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:04.42:04.4-0.5 
42:04.95Jaqueline Beatriz Weber SBSENWBrazil2:04.952:02.692.7 
52:05.33Iris Downes  U20WShrewsbury2:04.442:04.44-0.3 
62:06.13Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:05.92:04.01-0.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.76Ella Greenway  U20WCleethorpes2:06.612:06.610.1 
22:09.30Alice Bennett  U17WKettering2:07.542:07.540.6 
32:09.62Eleanor Colbourn  U20WHarrogate2:06.532:05.040.3 
42:09.63Anna Clark  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:07.752:07.750.4 
52:09.90Molly Hudson  U23WDerby2:08.042:08.040.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.91Invida Maurina PBU20WLatvia2:06.912:06.915.2 
22:07.58Grace Vans Agnew PBU23WCrawley2:07.472:07.470.5 
32:08.60Megan Davies PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester2:08.602:08.60-0.3 
42:08.62Maddie Deadman PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.622:08.620.4 
52:12.46Helen Braybrook  U23WCorby/CSP University2:08.832:08.831.7 
62:12.77Mhairi Hendry  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:11.952:01.302.6 
72:16.75Annabel Hobday  U23WHerne Hill2:10.92:10.92.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.40Charlotte Young PBU20WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.402:09.401.2 
22:09.62Cara Laverty SBU20WFinn Valley2:09.622:09.271.2 
32:09.78Ava Lloyd PBU20WWigan & District2:09.102:09.100.7 
42:10.89Annie Testar SBU23WStroud/Birmingham Uni2:10.892:07.342.5 
52:11.00Alex Mundell  SENWThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.21.4 
62:11.12Morgan Squibb PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.092:11.091.1 
72:11.41Shen Wigfield-Turner  U20WHallamshire2:10.262:10.261.2 
82:13.06Zoe Carruthers  SENWCity of Lisburn2:11.022:10.801.8 
92:15.29Lucy Scothern  U20WChester-le-Street2:11.232:11.231.3 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.08Susie O'Flynn SBSENWIreland2:14.082:12.814.5 
22:14.55Corin Bearpark SBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Chichester Uni2:14.552:10.062.8 
32:16.76Evie Grice  SENWSouthampton/Brunel Uni London2:16.332:12.572.8 
42:21.11Katie Hopkins  U23WWoking/Birmingham Uni2:12.752:10.974.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.22Piers Copeland  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:36.123:34.62-5.5 
23:40.29James West  SENMTonbridge/Oregon3:38.443:34.07-6.1 
33:40.60Ben MacMillan PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:40.603:40.60-5.2 
43:40.81Shane Bracken PBSENMIreland3:40.813:40.81-1.1 
53:41.06Michael Wilson PBSENMSunderland3:41.063:41.06-5.5 
63:41.06James Young SBSENMMorpeth/Ole Miss3:38.953:37.72-5.8 
73:41.16John Howorth SBU23MTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni3:41.163:39.85-5.0 
83:41.20Phil Norman PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:39.893:39.89-4.6 
93:41.23Jack Rowe PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:41.233:41.23-6.6 
103:41.46Luke Duffy  U23MMansfield/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95-5.4 
113:41.47Matthew Hussey  U23MAustralia3:40.703:40.70-4.8 
123:41.62Daniel Bebbington PBSENMBlackburn3:41.623:41.62-5.3 
133:41.73Charles Wheeler PBSENMMK Distance Project/Wisconsin-Madison Uni3:41.733:41.73-6.1 
143:41.95Will Lewis  U23MAustralia3:41.443:41.44-3.6 
153:44.72Kane Elliott  U23MFalkirk3:39.133:39.13-5.7 
163:48.25Henry McLuckie  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:40.413:40.41-5.7 
173:49.44Ricky Harvie  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:44.963:42.06-4.9 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.72Nick Griggs PBU20MMid Ulster/Ireland3:42.723:42.72-5.8 
23:43.48Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen  SENMDenmark3:42.983:42.98-1.0 
33:44.64Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57-4.9 
43:45.65Jeremy Dempsey  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:43.493:42.49-5.0 
53:46.00Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82-5.4 
63:46.08Angus McMillan PBU23MCity of York/Loughborough Students3:44.233:44.23-4.8 
73:46.88Matthew Wigelsworth  SENMPreston/Butler Uni3:43.953:42.34-4.9 
83:47.55Adam Peacock  SENMBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill3:44.923:44.92-4.6 
93:48.56Robert Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Charleston3:45.003:45.00-4.2 
103:48.66Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:46.83:39.00-4.3 
113:49.24Mitchel Cox  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Queens Uni NC3:44.393:44.39-4.5 
123:53.59Sam Charlton  U23MWallsend3:45.103:45.10-4.6 
133:54.36Jack Patton  U20MKilbarchan3:45.533:45.53-3.7 
143:58.66Jaymee Domoney  SENMCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:43.453:43.45-4.2 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.46Josh Trigwell SBSENMBelgrave3:44.853:44.85-5.2 
23:47.04James McCrae  SENMHallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley3:46.463:45.62-4.7 
33:47.07Joe Wigfield SBU23MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H/Liverpool H3:47.073:40.85-3.3 
43:47.95Daniel Brookling PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:47.953:47.95-4.5 
53:48.01Tyler Bilyard  U23MGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:46.643:46.64-5.0 
63:48.06Tendai Nyabadza  U20MHarmeny3:47.863:47.86-4.1 
73:48.65Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:46.553:42.46-4.4 
83:49.58Freddy Richardson  U23MColchester & Tendring3:47.093:47.09-4.1 
93:49.86Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon3:47.323:47.32-4.6 
103:49.87Mitchell Byrne  SENMRathfarnham/Ireland3:46.993:46.81-4.7 
113:49.92Rowan Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley3:46.233:46.23-4.4 
123:50.31Thomas Patrick  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:47.883:47.88-4.4 
133:52.39Ethan O'Shea  U23MCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:48.773:48.77-4.3 
143:56.99Andrew Smith SBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford3:56.993:40.55-2.6 
154:01.55Joe Blacknell  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:48.883:48.88-4.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.65Sam Winters PBSENMBedford & County3:47.653:47.65-4.0 
23:47.80Ben Sandilands T20/F20 PBU20MFife3:47.803:47.80-4.9 
33:47.92Juan Ignacio Pena Pizarro PBSENMChile3:47.263:47.26-3.3 
43:48.66Callum Jones SBSENMCornwall AC3:48.033:46.12-4.5 
53:48.98Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:48.643:44.90-4.4 
63:49.17David Race SBU20MGateshead3:49.173:47.26-4.8 
73:49.36Alex Hampson  SENMMansfield3:48.633:47.70-3.9 
83:49.46Alex Burrows SBSENMTelford AC3:47.733:47.73-4.0 
93:49.49Michael Wilsmore SBV35MBristol & West/Tamar3:49.493:40.42-2.9 
103:49.53Scott Halsted SBSENMBracknell AC3:49.533:47.63-3.5 
113:51.06Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Annadale3:48.933:42.23-4.9 
123:51.73Will Barnicoat  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:50.043:50.04-4.7 
133:51.90Mark Bostock  SENMWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.973:47.97-4.1 
143:52.41Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.873:49.87-4.4 
153:55.90Mark Hanrahan  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:48.523:48.52-3.3 
163:59.58Robert Warner SBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:59.583:48.45-4.2 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.39Samuel Charig PBU23MCity of Portsmouth3:43.363:43.36-5.0 
23:50.80Jonathan Whan SBSENMClonliffe3:43.353:43.35-5.1 
33:51.13Max Heyden SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students3:47.283:47.28-4.5 
43:51.17George Rowland PBU20MDoncaster/Birmingham Uni3:51.173:51.17-3.6 
53:51.46George Keen PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:50.793:50.79-4.1 
63:51.52Jamie Keir PBU20MInvicta East Kent3:51.523:51.52-3.7 
73:51.86Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMFife3:50.723:50.72-4.1 
83:52.83Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth3:52.833:51.75-4.0 
93:53.41Guy Stevens  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.683:51.68-4.0 
103:54.36Niki Faulkner  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College3:53.513:53.38-4.2 
113:55.03Sean Mc Ginley  U20MFinn Valley//Ireland3:51.493:50.68-1.6 
123:55.27Cian Kelly SBU23MSt. Abbans/Ireland3:55.273:54.95-2.1 
133:57.14Cameron Deverill  U20MGiffnock North3:52.853:52.85-2.9 
143:59.97Macgregor Cox SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds3:59.973:52.65-3.4 
154:01.23Dylan McBride SBU20MCity of Lisburn4:01.233:50.10-3.9 
164:03.96Finley Daly  SENMIreland3:52.993:51.221.4 
174:09.62Mark Booth  SENMReading AC3:52.453:52.45-2.9 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.63Duncan Robinson PBU23MGiffnock North3:46.943:46.94-4.5 
23:49.10Alfred Yabsley PBSENMBedford & County3:49.103:49.10-3.9 
33:49.79Elliot Pocock PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.793:49.791.1 
43:52.24James Vaughan PBU20MBirchfield H3:52.243:52.24-3.3 
53:52.35Adam Houchell PBSENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni3:52.353:52.35-3.4 
63:54.75William Aitken PBU20MExeter Uni/Doncaster3:54.753:54.75-3.5 
73:55.00Oliver Capps  U20MExeter3:53.713:53.71-3.8 
83:55.32Scott Greeves SBSENMCity of Norwich3:51.443:45.73-4.2 
93:55.60Julian Slater  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students3:50.373:50.37-4.0 
103:57.27David Clark  SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:55.083:55.08-3.4 
113:57.88Niall McKnight SBU23MAnnadale3:57.883:53.78-3.1 
123:59.38Luke Dinsmore SBSENMAnnadale/Harrow3:59.383:53.12-3.3 
134:02.52Aaron Enser  U23MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:55.103:54.84-2.8 
144:09.77Ryan Miskelly  U23MCNDR4:06.963:53.58-1.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.35Ellie Baker SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet4:04.904:04.90-2.2 
24:07.93Jessica Judd SBSENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.934:03.73-3.5 
34:08.24Jenny Selman PBSENWFife4:08.244:08.24-1.2 
44:11.08Hannah Nuttall PBSENWCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15-1.6 
54:12.95Alexandra Millard PBU23WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95-0.8 
64:17.32Vera Hoffmann  SENWLuxembourg4:13.884:11.443.0 
74:18.02Louise Shanahan  SENWLeevale/Cambridge Uni/Ireland4:13.274:13.27-0.4 
84:18.42Lilly Coward SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:18.424:16.500.8 
94:19.81Niamh Bridson Hubbard SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:12.424:12.42-0.9 
104:20.00Rebekah Greene  SENWNew Zealand4:15.944:14.811.4 
114:21.29Beth Kidger SBSENWBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:21.294:14.52-1.1 
124:21.84Maisie Grice SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harrow4:17.994:17.99-0.1 
134:23.84Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklees4:19.504:12.96-0.9 
144:32.19Tilly Simpson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:18.684:18.681.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.35Bethan Morley PBU23WLeeds City/Loughborough Students4:16.354:16.35-0.3 
24:17.57Carla Sweeney PBSENWRathfarnham/Ireland4:16.804:16.801.7 
34:19.96Megan Keith PBU23WInverness/Edinburgh Uni4:17.264:17.26-0.7 
44:20.14Emily Simpson PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:19.864:19.86-0.4 
54:20.30Lauren Church PBSENWReading AC4:20.304:20.300.9 
64:20.40Ellie Wallace PBSENWNorth Somerset4:20.404:20.40-0.7 
74:23.32Philippa Millage SBV40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:23.324:20.220.2 
84:25.46Alexandra Shipley SBSENWMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.990.3 
94:29.15Keira Brady-Jones  U20WWirral4:26.734:22.101.5 
104:32.71Juliet Hodder SBU23WWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:22.154:20.621.4 
114:35.82Cheryl Nolan  SENWHercules Wimbledon/St. Abbans/Ireland4:24.194:17.471.4 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.36Niamh Markham PBSENWEnnis Track/Ireland4:20.364:20.369.7 
24:22.86Ellie Hartnett SBSENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:22.864:19.051.3 
34:24.07Kosana Weir  SENWThames Valley/Yale Uni4:23.244:23.241.0 
44:24.60Alice Wright PBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:18.744:18.740.2 
54:25.43Emily Shaw PBU20WWimborne4:25.434:25.431.6 
64:25.66Alice Bates PBU20WKettering4:25.664:25.661.4 
74:25.92Niamh Kearney  SENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland4:21.264:19.921.1 
84:26.23Suzie Monk PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Harrow4:24.174:24.170.6 
94:26.43Victoria Hiscock  SENWReading AC/Benfleet4:26.424:26.421.7 
104:26.82Jessica Norkett PBU20WThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.824:26.820.5 
114:27.29Kirsti Foster  U20WWillowfield/Ireland4:26.564:26.561.5 
124:27.83Fiona Kehoe SBV35WKilmore/Ireland4:27.834:24.904.1 
134:32.18Erin Blundell  SENWAustralia4:25.544:25.546.1 
Womens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.94Bryony Gunn SBSENWBirchfield H/Worcester Uni4:25.944:23.970.7 
24:28.72Robyn McKee PBSENWAnnadale4:28.724:28.721.5 
34:29.12Keira Stern  U23WSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:28.044:28.042.5 
44:29.21Imogen Wood  U23WCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:28.944:28.941.6 
54:30.28Greta Streimikyte PBSENWClonliffe/Ireland4:30.284:30.281.8 
64:31.60Natalie Griffiths  SENWSouthampton4:31.084:30.171.7 
74:32.37Rachel Gibson  SENWNorth Down4:31.774:23.892.4 
84:32.58Lauren McNeil  U23WMansfield4:31.784:27.272.0 
94:39.48Lucy Foster  U17WWillowfield4:29.374:29.371.8 
Womens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.87Brogan Wallace PBSENWLondon Heathside4:26.044:26.040.7 
24:29.33Ellie Welch PBSENWCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton4:29.334:29.331.4 
34:30.22Kate Willis PBU23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.191.2 
44:30.39Emma Howsham SBSENWReading AC4:27.454:27.451.5 
54:34.67Cara Inch  U23WHolmfirth/Loughborough Students4:32.994:32.992.9 
64:34.79Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Veterans4:34.744:32.452.2 
74:35.82Elizabeth Coakley  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students4:33.654:33.652.7 
84:36.16Laurie Marlow SBSENWReading AC4:36.164:35.63.7 
94:36.31Ava Downey  U17WCity of Lisburn4:33.924:33.922.7 
104:36.38Dominique Corradi  U23WSutton & District4:33.604:33.602.1 
114:40.54Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SBSENWTaunton4:32.594:32.591.4 
124:48.03Ellie Loosley  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.044:36.062.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.11Ian Crowe-Wright PBSENMBrighton & Hove13:47.1113:47.11-5.9 
213:47.55David Mullarkey PBU23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:43.9213:43.92-5.6 
313:49.26Osian Perrin PBU20MMenai13:49.2613:49.26-4.5 
413:50.44Stuart McCallum PBSENMWinchester13:50.4413:50.44-5.4 
513:51.03Johnny Livingstone PBU20MExeter13:51.0313:51.03-4.7 
Page: 1 2