BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
4 Jun 22
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.36Jacob Reynolds  U20MCardiff1:56.751:56.75-3.5 
21:58.78Jack Organ  U17MBrecon/East Wales1:54.431:54.43-3.4 
31:59.12Jamie Grose  SENMPoole AC/Bournemouth1:58.001:55.54-4.0 
41:59.19Edward Enser  U20MBracknell AC1:54.581:54.58-2.8 
51:59.26Sam Cobb SBU20MTaunton/King's College Taunton1:59.261:57.972.1 
61:59.70Kane Lee  SENMYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:55.091:55.04-3.1 
71:59.78Matt Hogg  U23MNorth Somerset/Bath Uni1:55.761:55.76-2.9 
82:08.03Samuel Holloway  U17MNorth Somerset1:58.371:56.81-1.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.55Alex Wood SBU23MBristol & West1:54.521:54.52-3.2 
21:59.59George Thomas SBU20MNorth Devon1:59.391:57.65-2.4 
32:00.54William Douglas  U23MTrent Park/Exeter Uni1:59.571:59.57-0.9 
42:00.68Joshua Dunne  U17MChichester1:57.941:57.94-1.9 
52:01.40Oskar Harvey-Nash  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.481:58.48-2.4 
62:02.10Gabriel Parmenter  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.051:59.05-0.5 
72:03.73Shaun Pinch  U23MParc Bryn Bach/Central2:00.122:00.12-0.6 
82:04.40Robbie Hawkins  V35MYeovil/Wells City2:00.262:00.26-1.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.94Edward Falkingham  U23MTaunton2:00.112:00.11-1.5 
22:04.07William Campbell SBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:00.822:00.82-1.3 
32:04.30Leo Stark  U17MNewport H1:58.541:58.54-2.0 
42:04.54Spencer Smith PBU23MNewport H/Swansea Uni2:02.82:02.8-1.8 
52:04.94Henry Cornish SBU17MPoole AC2:02.002:02.00-1.6 
62:05.10William Nicolle SBSENMTaunton/Loughborough Students2:00.202:00.20-1.3 
72:06.96Iwan Wilson  U17MLlanelli2:03.712:03.71-0.6 
82:08.25Jack Harvey  U17MWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:02.752:02.75-0.7 
92:09.73Thomas Slater SBU23MDudley & Stourbridge/Exeter Uni2:09.732:05.203.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.94Nicholas Pestell  U17MBristol & West2:03.582:03.58-1.0 
22:09.93Gerard Mcgrady PBU17MMillfield Sch2:09.932:09.934.2 
32:11.57Samuel Hart  U20MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:03.702:03.700.1 
42:13.50Harry Bradley PBU17MNewport H2:13.502:13.509.6 
52:13.53Andrew Parmenter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.082:09.021.7 
62:13.71Oliver Draper  U17MBristol & West2:09.462:09.461.8 
72:16.40Rhodri Amos PBU15MWelsh Schools2:07.622:07.621.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.18Alessandro Virgilio  U15MSwindon2:06.402:06.40-0.2 
22:15.48Joseph Hull PBU20MBristol & West2:15.482:15.483.2 
32:15.94Stanley Wyatt PBU15MTeam Bath2:10.932:10.931.5 
42:16.10Ieuan Thomas PBU17MWinchester2:12.92:12.92.7 
52:16.37Augustin Downing  U15MWestbury/Yate2:09.72:09.70.4 
62:17.12Alex Ridout  U17MCardiff2:11.312:11.311.5 
72:17.65Thomas White  U15MTeam Bath2:13.822:13.823.0 
82:20.63William Sandiford SBU20MNorth Somerset2:20.632:10.35.4 
92:21.47Henry Watson PBU15MWestbury/Yate2:21.472:21.474.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.54Ewan Sparey PBU13MBristol & West2:13.962:13.962.6 
22:20.83Jude Wait PBU17MNorth Somerset2:20.832:20.834.9 
32:23.03Nicholas Poore PBU17MNorth Somerset2:15.42:15.43.6 
42:23.04Felix Ashby  U15MNorth Somerset2:21.682:21.683.1 
52:24.12Oliver Harrison  U15MPoole AC2:17.12:17.13.1 
62:25.10Stanley Smith PBU13MNorth Devon2:23.642:23.644.6 
72:29.45James Robertson  U17MNorth Somerset2:23.262:23.265.4 
82:29.55Samuel Austin  U15MWells City2:22.602:22.606.5 
92:30.79Adam Foster PBU13MNorth Devon2:25.532:25.535.3 
102:32.44Jay Carey PBU15MYeovil2:31.462:31.466.5 
112:38.09Euan Meacock  U13MNorth Somerset2:36.122:36.126.5 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.81Barney Colclough  U15MBristol & West2:22.02:22.06.1 
22:37.97George Turner PBU13MCardiff2:34.422:34.427.7 
32:40.96Leyton Finn  U13MWells City2:32.382:32.386.5 
42:44.81Oskar Beck  U13MWells City2:31.452:31.457.1 
52:45.71Joshua Spolton PBU13MYeovil2:45.712:45.7112.5 
62:49.04Callum Skidmore  U13MBristol & West2:43.902:43.908.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.22Sienna Rosewell PBU17WStroud2:11.42:11.41.3 
22:16.26Emma Ryder SBSENWTavistock/Marjon2:11.742:11.741.7 
32:19.59Lois Codling PBU13WNewport H2:17.12:17.13.3 
42:19.75Holly Sanigar  U15WBristol & West2:15.032:15.032.4 
52:21.01Alice Murray-Gourlay  SENWTaunton2:19.522:17.531.8 
62:25.89Freya McFadden  U17WStroud2:15.72:15.72.5 
72:30.63Laura Chance  U17WWestbury/Yate2:20.462:17.134.0 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.54India Blakey  U15WHerne Hill2:19.792:19.794.0 
22:22.24Eleanor Foster  U15WNorth Devon2:19.762:19.763.5 
32:22.94Thea Piercy  U17WMendip2:22.332:18.015.2 
42:23.77Natalya Smith  U20WSouthampton2:21.152:21.155.0 
52:24.06Sienna Richardson SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.012:18.015.9 
62:24.71Anya Brady  U15WNewport H2:17.852:17.853.6 
72:32.53Ellie Morris  U17WBlaenau Gwent2:24.322:24.326.4 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.60Seni Purnell PBU13WBournemouth2:21.302:21.305.0 
22:24.23Bryony Boyce PBU13WCardiff2:21.852:21.853.1 
32:30.36Chloe Jones  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.462:22.465.1 
42:32.39Lucy Acott  U17WMendip2:30.122:30.127.7 
52:33.95Polly Evans  U15WPoole AC2:26.182:26.185.3 
62:35.93Lexie Brown  U17WPoole AC2:32.72:25.87.5 
72:37.10Holly Leman-Liberal SBU20WTorbay2:37.102:27.928.2 
82:40.43Jemima Chetwood  U13WPoole AC2:34.92:34.98.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.04Anna Hughes Davies PBV40WArena 80/South West Vets2:27.042:27.043.8 
22:29.56Vienna Townsend PBU13WYeovil2:28.612:28.617.3 
32:30.11Holly Massey-Jones PBU15WBristol & West2:30.012:30.016.5 
42:30.55Freya Woollard SBU15WPoole AC2:30.552:29.68.0 
52:32.02Kitty Brydon  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:30.512:30.16.8 
62:32.96Imogen Evans PBU20WTaunton2:32.962:32.9621.0 
72:34.50Jessica Spolton PBU15WYeovil2:34.32:34.311.3 
82:36.73Sophie Wren  U17WNorth Devon2:32.732:32.737.8 
92:42.44Amelie Cook  U15WYeovil2:39.162:39.168.2 
Mixed 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.00Charlie Harrison PBU11MPoole AC2:45.002:45.0012.1 
22:50.57Henry Kilmartin  U13MWells City2:41.642:41.6411.2 
32:52.29Danielle Wilson SBU13WForest of Dean AC2:42.12:42.19.0 
42:53.35Joshua Jennings PBU13MBristol & West2:53.352:53.3513.7 
52:54.28Patrick Mcgrath PBU13MBristol & West2:54.282:54.2815.0 
62:56.98Louise Jeffries SBV60WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:52.682:41.7613.6 
73:05.86Rufus Hull SBU15MBristol & West/Unknown3:05.862:54.5715.0 
Mixed 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.83Toby Wood PBU13MSwindon2:48.832:48.8311.5 
22:49.17Parish Bailey PBU11MBristol & West2:49.172:49.1719.6 
32:58.33Eva Dowden PBU13WWells City2:58.332:58.3315.7 
43:05.19Dominic Cook  U13MWells City2:57.452:57.4513.8 
53:14.51Harry Gore PBU11MBristol & West3:14.513:14.5118.7 
63:21.95Ibrahim Nazir PBU11MBristol & West3:21.953:21.9520.4 
73:30.30Douglas Davies  U13MBristol & West3:28.303:28.3020.3 
83:37.09Sadie Littlechild PBU11WUnknown3:37.093:37.0923.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.23Matthew Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Swansea Uni3:58.233:58.23-2.6 
23:59.55Matthew Brunnock PBU20MHereford3:59.553:59.55-3.5 
34:00.60Henry Sheffield PBU17MStroud4:00.604:00.60-2.2 
44:01.51Rhys Hardman  U20MCardiff/Bridgend4:00.723:59.85-3.1 
54:01.67Benjamin Harrison PBU20MSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth4:00.194:00.19-2.0 
64:01.95Jed Hutchings PBU17MCity of Plymouth4:01.954:01.95-1.4 
74:02.42Jacob Harrison PBU20MSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth3:59.083:59.08-2.3 
84:05.78Blake Williams PBU17MNewquay & Par4:03.54:03.5-1.9 
94:06.13David John Williams PBV40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters4:06.134:06.13-1.9 
104:07.81Josh Smith  U20MPoole AC3:57.253:57.25-2.5 
114:09.25Adam Leworthy SBU20MNorth Devon4:09.254:03.06-1.8 
124:16.73Tom Baird  SENMCity of Lisburn4:06.594:06.59-1.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.48Tristan Tena Cumberland PBU17MBrecon/Builth/East Wales4:06.054:06.05-1.6 
24:19.17James McKibbin T20/F20  SENMNorth Devon4:15.374:15.37-1.0 
34:19.47Benjamin Collins PBU15MNorth Somerset4:13.274:13.27-0.4 
44:20.41Henry Dawes PBU17MNewport H4:15.184:15.18-0.8 
54:21.82Dillon Millard  U17MTaunton4:19.654:19.650.3 
64:23.33Tom Webb  U15MYeovil/Wells City4:13.374:13.37-1.0 
74:23.74Harry Parker-Mclain  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:18.164:18.16-0.8 
84:25.13Rufus Thomas SBU20MBristol & West4:25.134:16.860.3 
94:27.07Jay Dunn SBU20MWimborne4:27.074:25.781.2 
104:27.74Jack Choules SBU17MSwindon4:27.744:25.83-0.3 
114:29.26Tom Williams  U17MWimborne4:28.24:28.20.9 
124:30.19William Armstrong PBU20MYeovil4:30.194:30.191.9 
134:32.53Cian Harold  U17MCardiff4:19.524:19.52-0.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.22Jack Hedderly PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.224:26.220.8 
24:30.09Elliot Jeston PBU17MNorth Somerset4:30.094:30.090.3 
34:33.82Caleb Gifford-Groves PBU15MYeovil/Tavistock4:33.824:33.822.6 
44:34.72Finlay Roderick  U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:29.994:29.991.7 
54:36.75Joseph Sandiford PBU17MNorth Somerset4:31.714:31.712.1 
64:38.86Joseph Finch  U15MNorth Somerset4:36.04:36.00.3 
74:41.22Reuben Lawson PBU17MNewport H4:41.224:41.223.6 
84:41.78Oliver Castle  U20MWells City/Yeovil4:34.924:34.922.6 
94:52.95Logan Harvey  U15MNorth Somerset4:42.414:39.914.2 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.71Scarlett Livingstone  U17WExeter4:28.004:28.001.7 
24:39.96Libby Hale  U15WSwansea4:34.874:34.872.1 
34:40.99Sophie Nicholls  U17WWells City/Somerset Schs4:34.654:31.701.1 
44:43.01Ella Spencer PBU15WSwindon4:38.524:38.523.1 
54:44.66Gemma Tolputt  U15WMillfield Sch4:41.404:41.403.5 
64:45.16Freya Woodhead  U15WBideford/Devon Schs4:34.184:34.182.4 
74:46.84Ceri Griffiths SBU17WNewport H4:46.844:44.673.6 
84:47.09Florence East  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:44.224:44.222.9 
94:47.49Lucy Bickerton SBU17WYeovil4:47.494:43.155.1 
104:49.75Poppy Taylor  U15WWinchester4:41.724:41.723.2 
114:50.11Bethan Hardman  U17WCardiff Archers4:45.934:40.183.8 
124:52.12Katie Youp  U17WSouthampton4:46.494:32.845.1 
Mixed 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.47Thomas Darton PBU17MYate/Westbury4:41.764:41.762.1 
24:46.01Barnaby Hutchings PBU15MCity of Plymouth4:46.014:46.014.4 
34:46.28Oisin O'Halloran  U15MBristol & West4:44.894:44.892.7 
44:51.33Iris Courtney  U17WWimborne/Millfield Sch4:42.314:42.313.8 
54:54.02Samuel Boyce  U15MCardiff4:41.14:41.12.3 
64:54.94Estelle Lowe  U15WWestbury/Yate4:43.934:43.934.2 
74:55.41Holly Reid  U17WCity of Plymouth4:51.974:51.973.9 
84:59.01Annabelle Suffield  U15WHarrow/Somerset Schs4:49.764:49.764.0 
95:04.75Daisy Davies SBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:04.754:58.155.5 
Mixed 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.81William Chalk PBU15MNewport H4:56.814:56.813.8 
24:58.76Sophia Wilson SBU20WTaunton/Millfield Sch4:58.764:57.985.8 
34:59.54Amy Nicholls  U20WBristol & West4:56.114:56.115.0 
45:07.58Edward Cunniffe  U13MHerne Hill4:58.524:58.524.9 
55:09.15Stan Barker  U15MNorth Somerset4:54.724:54.728.3 
65:10.23Mark Eavis PBU20MTaunton5:10.235:10.2315.8 
75:18.65Mai Davies  U17WSwansea4:55.444:55.445.5 
85:21.98Daisy Abernethy  U15WYeovil5:02.445:02.447.1 
Mixed 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.49Alice Meredith PBU15WNewport H5:03.495:03.497.0 
25:03.83Rebeca Harries PBU15WCardiff5:03.835:03.835.6 
35:04.79Matilda Bengtsson  U15WPoole Runners4:55.094:50.662.9 
45:05.92Macy Noad PBU17WWells City5:04.985:04.988.1 
55:09.00John Gibby PBU13MNewport H5:05.525:05.524.7 
65:09.25Eleanor Sheffield PBU13WStroud5:09.255:09.256.3 
75:15.38Kyle Burford  U17MNorth Somerset4:59.804:59.808.1 
85:15.81Archie Rawlinson SBU15MNorth Somerset5:15.815:14.008.6 
95:16.16Felicity Lowe  U15WWestbury/Yate5:06.695:06.695.6 
105:20.39Darcie Cockburn  U15WTaunton5:01.715:01.715.7 
115:22.65Isabelle Whittle  U15WYeovil5:20.945:20.947.8 
125:25.32Amy Bond PBU17WStroud5:25.325:25.3211.7 
135:30.82Tabitha Olivier  U15WYeovil5:27.405:27.408.8 
Mixed 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.85Krishan Tyrrell-Price  U15MNorth Somerset5:06.95:06.910.4 
25:17.43Oliver Finch PBU11MNorth Somerset5:17.435:17.437.6 
35:27.96Bibi Abernethy PBU13WYeovil5:27.965:27.9610.3 
45:28.71Isla McPhail  U15WPoole AC5:20.95:20.97.9 
55:32.00Isobel Stacey PBU15WYeovil5:32.005:32.009.2 
65:40.41Lola Simpson  U13WWestbury/Yate5:34.605:34.6010.3 
75:45.06Esmé Littlechild PBU15WUnknown5:45.065:45.0612.5 
85:55.74Darcy Simpson  U13WWestbury/Yate5:43.465:43.4611.8 
95:56.95Amelia Hunter  U13WNorth Somerset5:54.85:54.812.6 
105:59.46Rosie King PBU15WYeovil5:59.465:59.4612.6 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:34.08Ellis Garamszegi PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni8:34.088:34.08-3.9 
28:37.37Lloyd Sheppard Brown SBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:37.378:30.83-4.1 
38:37.67Noah Lambert  U23MSt. Andrews Uni8:25.248:25.24-1.7 
48:38.73Dominic Priest SBU23MLeamington/Bristol Uni8:38.738:29.17-3.2 
58:40.28William Aitken  U20MExeter Uni/Doncaster8:26.888:26.88-3.5 
68:40.75Sam Mills  U20MExeter8:28.188:28.18-4.1 
78:50.86Alex Jackson SBU23MCardiff8:50.868:47.42-3.4 
88:50.98Tom Heal PBU20MTaunton8:50.988:50.98-3.1 
98:51.71Daniel Maydew  U20MWells City/Yeovil8:31.678:31.67-3.5 
108:54.73Simon Fox PBSENMExeter8:54.738:54.73-2.7 
118:58.38Ben Di Salvo PBU23MNorth Devon8:57.348:57.34-2.1 
128:59.25Nathan Goddard PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8:59.258:59.25-1.7 
139:11.34Daniel Fisher PBU20MTaunton8:45.308:45.30-2.2 
149:14.48James Winship  U20MBracknell AC8:56.848:56.84-1.9 
159:16.72Connor McCann  SENMNorth Belfast/Cardiff Uni8:52.818:52.81-1.5 
Mens 3000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.44Joe Gentry PBSENMNorth Somerset/Swansea Uni8:57.448:57.44-1.9 
28:58.00Devin Coombes PBU23MBridgend/Exeter Uni8:58.008:58.00-1.5 
39:04.03Dylan Nazareth PBU23MLes Croupiers/Loughborough Students9:04.039:04.03-1.8 
49:05.35Samuel Goodchild SBU23MCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni9:05.358:51.08-2.5 
59:13.46Archie Pearson PBU15MIsle of Wight9:13.469:13.46-0.8 
69:15.67Henry Evans PBU17MNewport H9:15.679:15.67-1.1 
79:18.80William Cheek SBU23MNorth Somerset9:18.809:05.630.0 
89:29.58Benjamin Hamblin PBU20MNorth Somerset9:29.589:29.58-0.8 
99:35.14Jon Pepin  U15MSouthampton9:10.609:10.60-1.0 
109:44.04Dylan Dayman  U20MNorth Devon9:34.809:34.800.9 
Mixed 3000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.91Ellie Wallace PBSENWNorth Somerset9:22.919:22.91-0.7 
29:27.83Innes Fitzgerald  U17WExeter8:59.678:59.67-0.9 
39:31.04Harrison Williams PBU17MWells City9:31.049:31.040.1 
49:41.55Charlie Court  U15MMendip9:24.019:24.01-0.5 
59:45.62Rhys Phillips PBU20MNewport H9:45.629:45.622.0 
69:46.40Natalie Griffiths SBSENWSouthampton9:46.409:38.781.7 
79:46.73Huw Evans  V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9:38.88:34.43-0.5 
89:47.09Lilly Hawkins SBSENWSouthampton9:47.099:40.801.3 
99:49.41Daniel Williams PBU17MNorth Devon9:49.419:49.411.2 
109:57.98Mawgan Andrew  U23MTaunton9:56.979:56.970.5 
1110:08.65Evan Price  U20MNewport H9:56.019:56.011.6 
1210:13.02Jack Williams  U17MWimborne9:44.09:44.02.3 
1310:17.21Kirstie Booth SBV40WTaunton10:17.2110:17.053.9 
1410:21.45Katie Knowles SBSENWNewquay RR10:21.459:30.112.7 
1512:19.22Alyssa Baker SBU20WNewport H12:19.2211:25.79.8