Bushy Park parkrun # 161 External Results
Bushy Park
29 Sep 07
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Will Clark  S25MEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly16:0316:034.0 
216:52   Jonathan Hotchkiss  SENM 16:1916:1932.0 
316:55   David Symons  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon16:0516:054.5 
417:39   Sean Renfer SBU20MElmbridge/Switzerland17:3115:51-2.5 
517:48   Danny Norman  S25MStragglers16:3816:256.9 
617:50   Clayton Payne  S25MWoking/Cranleigh16:1415:525.0 
717:54   Sean Paynter PBU18MRanelagh17:2116:192.5 
818:01   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners17:2517:066.1 
918:13   Bernie Mulvany  V45MUnattached17:4817:427.1 
1018:25   Simon T Smith  SENMUnattached17:3817:381.9 
1118:26   Mark Gratton  S30MUnattached18:0117:033.2 
1218:27   James Robertson  U20MWarwick Uni17:5716:256.7 
1318:28   Craig Jackson  V35MUnattached18:2418:125.7 
1418:28   David Rowe  S30MRanelagh18:0417:325.1 
1518:30   Andrew Forth  V40MRanelagh17:5717:5414.9 
1618:36   Dylan Howells PBS30MThames Turbo18:0318:0336.0 
1718:37   Paul Sweeney SBV40MElmbridge18:3718:0111.4 
1818:41   Rob Tyman  S30MStragglers18:1518:1036.0 
1918:42   Andy Hardt PBU20MAmerican International College17:4717:37  
2018:44   Duncan Mallison PBS30MRanelagh18:3817:024.1 
2118:45   David Truepenny  V50MRunnymede18:2518:2511.2 
2218:46   Clare King  S25WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh18:2918:2921.2 
2318:59   John Querstret  S30MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:3417:476.1 
2419:02   Darren Wood  S25MRanelagh17:5817:587.4 
2519:04   Owen Delaney  S30MFetch Everyone18:3418:266.1 
2619:05   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo18:3017:584.9 
2719:13   Mark Alden PBS25MEpsom & Ewell19:1318:5422.4 
2819:14   Richard Trimby PBV40MUnattached19:1218:429.7 
2919:15   Edward Smith  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1316:0712.9 
3019:16   Paul Bowden PBS25MStragglers19:0917:402.5 
3119:19   Edd Broad  SENMUnattached18:3618:3613.8 
3219:21   Paul Butler PBV35MStragglers19:2119:2120.8 
3319:22   Kerrie O'Connor  V35WRanelagh19:1718:4035.9 
3419:28   Richard Nicholson  S30MElmbridge18:3717:5816.0 
3519:30   Grant Russell  S30MUnattached18:5918:044.7 
3619:38   Tony Casey PBV50MRunnymede19:1217:569.8 
3719:40   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached18:4818:409.9 
3819:42   Christopher Dean  V35MUnattached19:1019:0623.3 
3919:51   Jon Samuel  V45MElmbridge19:4518:357.3 
4019:52   Simon Collingridge  V50MRanelagh19:2919:0711.7 
4119:54   Andrew Horne SBV40MKingfisher Tri19:3918:0916.6 
4219:58   Stefan Hopper  SENMUnattached19:4519:1426.6 
4320:04   Tomas Hallman  V35MWalton19:3319:1436.0 
4420:10   Simon Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:5318:3636.0 
4520:11   Sally Stubbs  V35WRunnymede19:5019:3416.9 
4620:12   Jeffrey Cox  V40MSan Domenico19:4717:543.7 
4720:15   Paul Wilson-phesse  SENMUnattached19:4619:46  
4820:16   Jonathan Melunsky PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5018:5214.0 
4920:18   Peter Aston  V40MUnattached19:3418:53  
5020:23   Dave Chattaway  SENMUnattached19:4218:5417.2 
5120:27   Peter Welch  S30MMonte Carlo19:5119:5136.0 
5220:29   John Lonergan  V40MRunnymede19:5219:5232.6 
5320:37   Magnus Assmundson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1518:5320.2 
5420:42   James Russell  V35MUnattached19:1619:149.3 
5520:43   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:1219:5636.0 
5620:48   Paul Hutchings  V40MStragglers19:4119:4123.6 
5721:04   Gary Jhooti  SENMUnattached19:3218:48  
5821:07   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo20:1820:1827.3 
5921:08   Richard Fletcher  V45MUnattached20:2619:3912.0 
6021:10   Mark Delahoyde  SENMUnattached21:0218:24  
6121:15   Daniel Parish  S30MUnattached20:3520:2227.3 
6221:15   Dave Griffiths  V50MStragglers19:5319:5312.9 
6321:16   Mike Yates  SENMUnattached20:1320:1334.4 
6421:19   Cecelia Hedberg  S30WStragglers20:5220:5231.2 
6521:20   Martin Stockham  V45MUnattached20:3019:5119.3 
6621:22   Tom Galvin  V45MUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
6721:24   Andis Hopper  SENMUnattached21:0921:09  
6821:29   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:349.4 
6921:30   George Thomas  U15MWalton20:3517:4636.0 
7021:37   Sarah Cutler  V35WSerpentine21:3521:3526.9 
7121:40   David P Williams  V35MStragglers20:4320:4311.8 
7221:44   John Everitt  V50MUnattached20:3420:3413.8 
7321:45   Neil Browning  V35MStragglers19:5518:406.6 
7421:47   Roger Wilson SBV45MRanelagh21:2020:0416.8 
7521:52   Mark Westbury  SENMUnattached21:0421:04  
7621:53   Mark Thomas PBV40MWalton21:5321:0734.1 
7721:57   Rob Allen  V45MStragglers20:5620:2817.3 
7821:58   Phil Aiken  V40MRanelagh20:2619:4631.8 
7922:02   Matthew Battle  V40MUnattached21:5121:5114.4 
8022:03   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached21:1620:5313.7 
8122:04   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond20:5819:517.5 
8222:15   Paul Clarke SBS30MUnattached22:1518:218.7 
8322:16   Ian Haylock  V35MBritish Airways21:1518:526.1 
8422:18   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
8522:20   Philip Bearman  V40MWalton18:3617:307.5 
8622:24   Allan Mclean PBV35MUnattached22:0321:48  
8722:25   Julie Major  V40WUnattached22:2121:5836.0 
8822:26   John P Woods  V40MUnattached21:5119:377.9 
8922:27   Jason Stubbs PBV35MRunnymede22:2722:2734.2 
9022:28   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers22:1322:1317.1 
9122:29   Alex Williamson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0018:0720.4 
9222:30   Andy J Saunders  V40MUnattached19:1819:18  
9322:31   Susanne Dietrich  V40WKingston & Poly22:1722:1427.2 
9422:32   Kirsty Bangham PBS30WRanelagh22:3222:3227.9 
9522:33   Steve Hunter  V40MUnattached21:3521:35  
9622:36   Ricky Chance  V35MUnattached19:4319:2036.0 
9722:38   Teresa Willcox  V45WUnattached21:5121:5113.1 
9822:40   Polly Adams  V40WUnattached21:4319:447.5 
9922:42   Christopher Morgan  V40MThames Turbo22:0921:5833.3 
10022:43   Ken Lawson  SENMUnattached21:5421:2034.2 
10122:44   Malcolm Locke PBV35MUnattached22:4422:4436.0 
10222:45   Pat Mcgrath  V60MStragglers21:4820:3317.8 
10322:48   Frank Schubert  V45MKingston & Poly22:3322:1528.5 
10422:49   Hal Adalar  SENMUnattached22:3621:5525.6 
10522:51   Katie Bryant  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:1322:1336.0 
10622:52   Sally Stillwell PBSENWUnattached22:5222:52  
10722:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:56   Jack Upton  U20MUnattached21:5321:53  
10922:56   Bob Searles PBV60MUnattached22:5622:3221.8 
11023:00   Ollie Upton  V40MStragglers19:0717:2334.1 
11123:03   Stuart Lodge  V35MStragglers20:0620:0614.5 
11223:04   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt SBV40WRanelagh22:4122:0318.9 
11323:05   Chris Skwara PBSENMUnattached23:0520:369.1 
11423:06   Stefan Skwara  V40MElmbridge19:4218:5511.4 
11523:08   Nick Wilson  SENMHillingdon Triathletes22:5720:1012.1 
11623:12   Phillip Bearman  U11MWalton20:4916:426.6 
11723:13   Gary Johnston  V40MUnattached22:5820:5012.5 
11823:14   Jack Collard  V40MUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
11923:15   Billy Bremner  V35MUnattached22:1220:5211.7 
12023:21   John Rhodes  V40MUnattached23:0021:5813.5 
12123:22   Tom Allum PBSENMMonte Carlo23:2220:3436.0 
12223:23   Stash Gear-rogalski  V50MUnattached22:5222:52  
12323:26   Paul Viveash  V60MStragglers22:2522:0836.0 
12423:27   Huw Phillips  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond22:4022:4036.0 
12523:31   Andy Thornes  SENMUnattached22:1722:1736.0 
12623:32   Andy Smith  V45MWoking21:3119:5520.4 
12723:34   Erik Day U15MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
12823:35   Philip Williamson  V45MElmbridge22:2819:239.0 
12923:38   Steve Morris  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri19:1618:278.5 
13023:42   Neville Taylor  V40MUnattached21:4920:5617.1 
13123:43   Clare Parish  S30WUnattached23:1922:4936.0 
13223:44   Peter Gordon Smith PBV45MStragglers23:0621:4617.4 
13323:46   Amers Sehgal PBSENMUnattached23:1721:0831.5 
13423:48   Alan Anderson  V70MBritish Airways23:0322:4928.8 
13523:50   Chris Cutcliffe PBV55MUnattached23:2523:2531.5 
13623:51   Isabel Phillips PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond23:3023:3036.0 
13723:59   Graham Titcombe PBV50MUnattached23:0221:4916.9 
13824:02   Craig Smith PBSENMUnattached24:0224:0236.0 
13924:04   Paul Robins  V40MGloucester23:1423:0430.3 
14024:05   Michael Glazebrook  V45MUnattached22:0822:0316.4 
14124:06   Paul Martingell  V50MRanelagh23:0222:0034.1 
14224:07   Sean Darlington  V35MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
14324:07   Mike Futtit  V40MStragglers23:1520:5436.0 
14424:08   David Daley  V40MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
14524:11   Leon Thomas  SENMUnattached21:4121:0136.0 
14624:25   Tony Reid SBSENMUnattached24:2522:2129.9 
14724:27   Bernie Woods  SENWUnattached23:4223:2221.5 
14824:32   Joe Mackew  V40MUnattached22:4221:5411.7 
14924:36   Sandra Crane  V45WUnattached24:1924:19  
15024:40   Alexander Oakley PBSENMUnattached24:4024:40  
15124:40   Oliver Roberts  SENMUnattached19:2619:2613.5 
15224:42   Paul Mackenzie PBV35MUnattached24:4221:4923.3 
15324:45   Becky Thurtell  V45WThames Turbo23:0921:5113.1 
15424:46   Claire Bowie  S30WUnattached24:3321:5233.7 
15524:47   John Greaves  V45MStragglers22:4721:3416.8 
15725:11   Andrew Randall  SENMUnattached23:5021:5633.6 
15825:18   Jacob Zeuner-griffiths  U18MUnattached22:4222:42  
15925:20   Kate Chattaway  SENWUnattached24:1423:5729.5 
16025:35   Rosaline Darby  V45WUnattached24:2422:5034.0 
16125:37   Chris Shaw  SENMUnattached24:5122:1614.0 
16225:49   Jin Jhooti  V40MWalton23:2420:4310.4 
16325:52   Kevin Walling  V35MUnattached22:5922:4935.3 
16425:55   Liz Collison  V55WStragglers25:3825:1824.9 
16526:03   Sam Moss  U20MUnattached23:4022:0228.2 
16626:04   Chris Hobbs  S30MUnattached24:5924:5928.5 
16726:04   Sharon Rowe PBV35WRanelagh25:2225:2228.9 
16826:05   Jeanne Hardt  V50WUnattached25:2725:07  
16926:12   Stan Kearney PBU18MUnattached23:2921:1836.0 
17026:14   Chris Ball PBV35MUnattached26:1426:14  
17126:15   Charlotte Frampton  SENWUnattached24:3222:5017.1 
17226:18   James Walker  V35MUnattached22:5922:1436.0 
17326:28   Koisor Khan  SENMUnattached25:5625:1426.7 
17426:29   Colin Smith PBSENMUnattached26:2924:3236.0 
17526:31   Susan Lewis SBV45WUnattached26:3126:07  
17626:39   John Lunt  V45MStragglers25:0623:5923.1 
17726:45   Derek Mccausland  V65MRunnymede26:2526:2536.0 
17826:46   Fred Rickaby  S30MUnattached25:5121:3333.7 
17926:49   Simon Cosgrove V45MMy Legs Ache    
18026:50   Franz Werndle  V55MStragglers25:5425:0825.3 
18126:52   Marianne Morris  V55WSerpentine26:1325:4425.1 
18226:56   Rowan Mcintosh  U18MUnattached25:5925:59  
18327:00   Brian Blackman  V55MDorking & Mole Valley26:1125:3529.3 
18427:05   Julie-nne Monahan  V45WUnattached25:2423:1336.0 
18527:07   Lucy Hopkins V35WOld Deers    
18627:15   Mark Bryant  V45MUnattached26:0626:06  
18727:17   Carol Margaret Dickinson  V40WUnattached25:5325:3118.9 
18827:21   Steve Brooks  V40MUnattached25:4625:4628.8 
18927:24   James Stephenson PBV35MUnattached23:5222:4830.5 
19027:24   Isabel Lane SBSENWUnattached27:2423:4615.4 
19127:25   James Petchey  U18MUnattached26:1826:18  
19227:38   Peter Rigby PBSENMUnattached27:1725:0924.5 
19327:45   John Root  V50MStragglers25:5825:5830.2 
19427:46   Rajendra Patel  V55MStragglers26:4426:2632.6 
19527:49   Matthew Wright  V35MUnattached26:0823:0313.1 
19627:52   Justine Garnett  V35WStragglers27:1124:3634.1 
19727:52   Thomas Wright PBU15MUnattached26:2022:4736.0 
19827:53   Liz Zass  V60WStragglers26:0825:0719.9 
19927:53   Lynsey Berry PBSENWUnattached27:4527:45  
20027:54   Martin Wingfield  SENMUnattached27:4626:3036.0 
20127:55   Sara Simon V50WOld Deers    
20227:56   Emily Brouder PBS30WUnattached27:5625:3620.5 
20327:59   Nigel Poole  V45MUnattached26:1323:2318.6 
20428:01   Dave Kelly  V50MStragglers26:2126:1227.1 
20528:06   Malcolm Jenkins  V45MUnattached27:4027:4035.9 
20628:29   Gunilla Assmundson  V45WUnattached27:0024:3921.0 
20728:32   Jane Martin SBV40WStragglers28:1525:0333.0 
20828:38   Gillian Beau-wright  V40WUnattached26:4326:4336.0 
20928:40   Richard James Patient  V35MStragglers26:2321:239.9 
21028:44   Laura Bowden PBS25WSwindon28:4421:4916.5 
21128:48   Florence Taylor  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond24:5719:4712.5 
21228:48   Verity Holmes PBU20WUnattached26:2525:5428.1 
21328:50   Oliver Barman PBU20MUnattached26:3921:4536.0 
21428:51   Victoria Ogilvie PBSENWUnattached28:4828:48  
21528:55   Patrick Lynam  SENMUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
21628:56   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women27:2024:2719.8 
21728:59   Elena Odinushkina SBV35WUnattached28:5928:0536.0 
21829:01   Chris Nagle PBV45MUnattached29:0129:01  
21929:07   Simon Gardner  V45MUnattached27:0624:2836.0 
22029:11   Ron Hill  V45MUnattached27:4727:4736.0 
22129:15   Mark Darby V45MTiffinian Association    
22229:16   Peter Collins  V65MRunnymede28:5328:5336.0 
22329:23   Sue Graham-kahn PBV55WStragglers29:2325:0922.9 
22429:29   Daniel Hobbs  S30MRanelagh28:2725:0936.0 
22529:34   Emma Kane  V35WUnattached25:5425:54  
22629:35   Steve Moss  V40MUnattached27:4026:4933.8 
22729:37   Eva Day V40WTeddington Rugby Running Club    
22830:00   Catherine Petchey PBV40WUnattached28:4627:1536.0 
22930:01   Maurice Joyce SBV60MKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets29:3528:17  
23030:06   Ana Pereira PBV35WUnattached29:2325:55  
23130:07   Sarah Louisa Filmer PBV55WUnattached30:0727:1328.4 
23230:12   Usha Ganeshalingam  S30W26.225:5225:5236.0 
23330:17   Katherine Thompson  SENWUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
23430:26   Susannah Darby  SENWUnattached28:3027:33  
23530:27   Suzan Baker  V40WStragglers28:0225:4128.1 
23630:28   Christine Appleyard  V45WUnattached29:4828:4233.3 
23730:29   Martin Appleyard  V50MUnattached22:0321:3418.4 
23830:31   Diana Charnley PBV50WCity of Salisbury30:3129:5133.5 
23930:38   Georgia Cottington  U18WThames Turbo27:3325:4536.0 
24030:39   Peter Cottington  V45MUnattached18:4818:0813.7 
24130:45   Alison Williams  SENWUnattached29:1327:45  
24231:00   Harry Pereira-bloomfield  U18MUnattached25:5925:59  
24331:04   Carolyn Fox PBV35WUnattached29:3429:34  
24431:05   Maggie Burns PBV35WUnattached31:0531:05  
24531:06   Malcolm Burns  V35MUnattached25:2024:59  
24631:21   Eve Shaw  V55WUnattached30:0930:09  
24731:24   Laura Langstaff  SENWUnattached28:3427:0429.7 
24831:28   Miles Holbrook PBSENMUnattached31:2818:0736.0 
24931:37   Nicky Morgan  SENWUnattached30:1430:14  
25031:56   Sylwia Jakubowski PBSENWUnattached31:5629:4130.4 
25131:56   Marc Van Kan SBS30MStragglers31:5624:2518.1 
Page: 1 2