Swindon parkrun # 62 External Results
Swindon
11 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Paul Key SBS30MSwindon/Chippenham H17:0716:4812.8 
217:26   Lawrence Winter SBS25MUnattached17:2617:2219.6 
317:39   Jason Pinkney PBS30MUnattached17:3817:3411.4 
418:27   Marc Fallows  V35MCirencester16:5616:560.2 
518:48   Darren Dempsey PBS25MUnattached18:4318:4336.0 
618:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:10   Tim Purvey  S30MSwindon18:3817:595.8 
819:18   Matt Fisher PBV35MBAD TC18:5118:3229.7 
919:27   Kevin Harper  V40MHighworth18:3518:3529.9 
1019:45   Ruedi Arnold V45MCricklade Tri Club    
1119:54   Damien Grace  S25MUnattached19:1318:02  
1220:18   Mark Moore SBV35MUnattached20:1820:0936.0 
1320:27   Daniel Stephens PBS25MWootton Bassett20:2719:0911.1 
1420:46   Ian Dewar  V40MUnattached20:2019:287.7 
1521:00   Jack Andrew Gruar PBSENMUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
1621:04   Caroline Cotterell PBV40WStroud20:5720:448.2 
1721:07   Sean Trussell SBV40MGwent Triathlon Club/GW21:0720:4836.0 
1821:12   Toby James Parkins  S20MWootton Bassett21:0521:0528.2 
1921:21   Bob Campbell  V40MUnattached19:5519:4720.3 
2021:26   Ben Montgomery  SENMUnattached20:3820:3836.0 
2121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:35   Crispian Garth PBV50MSwindon21:3120:5812.4 
2321:39   Teresa Thorp  V35WUnattached20:5420:5436.0 
2421:42   Mark David Jackson  V40MVirtual Runners21:3021:3036.0 
2521:46   Jonathan Wickham PBV35MUnattached21:4621:4636.0 
2621:50   Paul Appleby  V45MReading RR21:1420:319.9 
2721:50   Kevin Whelan PBV50MUnattached20:0719:287.0 
2821:51   Stephen Heavens PBV60MWootton Bassett21:2321:2313.2 
2921:52   Nathan Huynh  U15MSwindon20:4220:4236.0 
3021:58   Paul Murphy  V40MUnattached20:5420:5415.7 
3121:59   Sally Rose Hunter PBV35WUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
3221:59   Paul Arthurs  V35MUnattached20:5020:5013.6 
3322:11   Stephen Yeates  S30MHighworth21:2821:2822.6 
3422:15   Mike Sachpazoglou PBSENMUnattached22:0721:5535.6 
3522:18   Fred Preedy  SENMUnattached21:1721:1725.1 
3622:19   Elaine Dean PBV45W100 Marathon Club21:0219:4212.8 
3722:23   Kirsty Hull PBSENWUnattached21:5421:5428.7 
3822:31   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars21:5121:5129.6 
3922:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:34   Chris Carter  V40MHighworth20:4720:4012.2 
4122:38   Paul Watkins  V55MWootton Bassett21:2421:1312.2 
4222:39   Andrew Youngman PBV45MUnattached22:1820:137.6 
4322:40   James Craig Simpson PBV35MUnattached21:4219:4113.4 
4422:46   Richard Mayneord  V35MSlinn Allstars21:2119:5110.3 
4522:52   Chris Cobb  SENMUnattached20:0318:5934.9 
4622:55   David King V40MUnattached    
4723:02   Paul King SENMUnattached    
4823:03   Mike Wakefield  V50MSlinn Allstars21:1121:1110.2 
4923:04   Stephen Kelly PBSENMUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
5023:13   Jenny Garth PBV50WSwindon23:0322:5216.1 
5123:17   Harry Hillerby PBU18MUnattached23:1723:1736.0 
5223:20   John Byrnes  V35MUnattached22:4821:2027.9 
5323:23   Minh Huynh  V40MUnattached22:0222:0236.0 
5423:24   Alex Packford PBSENWUnattached23:1623:1636.0 
5523:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:30   Adam Worrall V35MUnattached    
5723:31   Annabelle Dewar  U18WTeam Bath21:3720:5636.0 
5823:34   Neil Tiley PBV55MUnattached22:4020:3312.0 
5923:40   Peter Smith  V45MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6023:42   Ben Michael King PBSENMUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
6123:44   Adrian Male SENMUnattached    
6223:46   Simon Robbins  V40MUnattached23:1623:1630.6 
6323:47   Tony Pound  V40MSwindon22:4222:1816.4 
6423:50   Andy Dean PBV45MUnattached22:5322:0023.5 
6523:53   Becky Campbell  U18WUnattached21:4520:4836.0 
6624:01   Kieran Feeney  SENMUnattached22:3621:3436.0 
6724:02   Adrian Pound SENMUnattached    
6824:04   Brian Cook PBV40MVirtual Runners24:0417:4735.2 
6924:05   Andy Ervine  V45MUnattached23:3922:4836.0 
7024:10   Simon Iwaniszyn  V40MUnattached23:0923:0935.8 
7124:19   Rob Winton  V40MUnattached23:5021:3727.1 
7224:19   Paul Fishwick  V45MHighworth20:2120:2116.9 
7324:20   Peter Minton U20MUnattached    
7424:34   Abigail Jones PBV35WUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
7524:37   Simon Nash PBS20MUnattached21:2620:0128.0 
7624:42   Vincent Naylor PBSENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
7724:42   Faraz Shoghi SENMUnattached    
7824:43   Alethia Reid PBSENWUnattached22:5022:0130.2 
7924:52   Graeme Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
8025:02   Sam Burgess  U18MUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
8125:04   Anthony James Callan  V35MSlinn Allstars23:0023:0036.0 
8225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:11   Matthew Blackburn  SENMUnattached23:5223:1536.0 
8425:14   George Axiotis PBV35MUnattached23:4123:2736.0 
8525:21   Kallum Harris PBU18MSlinn Allstars25:2124:1522.0 
8625:21   Peter Harris  V40MSlinn Allstars21:2420:2518.4 
8725:23   Leon Grother PBV35MUnattached25:2325:2334.0 
8825:24   Anna Fisher PBSENWUnattached22:2521:0911.8 
8925:25   Tim Knott PBSENMUnattached23:2522:0012.2 
9025:28   Jenni Hughes PBSENWUnattached25:2823:4734.0 
9125:35   Gordon Wilson PBV40MUnattached23:2921:0312.3 
9225:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:54   Matt Holland PBV60MUnattached25:4324:3819.8 
9426:06   John Creighton PBV55MUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
9526:11   Kim Christensen  V40MSlinn Allstars23:1623:1520.1 
9626:16   Debbie Stevenson V40WCricklade Tri Club    
9726:18   Alyn Hocking  SENMUnattached22:0122:0135.6 
9826:19   Ross Velentzas  V35MUnattached24:5323:0620.5 
9926:19   Will Sherwood  V40MSlinn Allstars25:3422:0613.3 
10026:20   Rob Davies PBSENMUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
10126:27   Clare Barden PBV40WUnattached25:5023:4036.0 
10226:33   Tony Pidgeon  V40MUnattached24:2021:4713.2 
10326:36   Alex Shipp SBV45MUnattached25:0421:5036.0 
10426:50   Craig Tiley  SENMUnattached25:3924:3421.8 
10526:56   Alice Revell  SENWUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
10626:59   Mark Tozer  V45MUnattached26:0325:2036.0 
10726:59   Sue Green PBV45WSwindon25:5225:5236.0 
10826:59   Rob Green  V45MSwindon21:0821:0833.8 
10927:01   Joanne Barrett V45WUnattached    
11027:06   Julie Ervine  V50WUnattached24:4824:4836.0 
11127:09   John Horgan  V45MUnattached24:4024:2331.3 
11227:09   Claire Boyles  SENWUnattached26:3722:2912.2 
11327:16   Alan Paul Finnigan  V40MUnattached25:4324:1219.7 
11427:30   Amanda Louisa Dickson PBSENWUnattached27:1927:1936.0 
11527:36   Sarah Davis  V35WSlinn Allstars27:2527:2524.7 
11627:36   Geoff Moon PBV35MVirtual Runners25:5025:5036.0 
11727:40   Sengul Mcgeachie  V35WUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
11827:43   Keith Coatsworth  SENMUnattached26:2524:3336.0 
11927:47   Lewis Arnold U15MCricklade Tri Club    
12027:50   Ross Ma SENMUnattached    
12128:00   Alex Collar  V35MSlinn Allstars24:3022:2135.9 
12228:04   Michelle Hicks SENWUnattached    
12328:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:07   Hannah Tapley  U15WCirencester/Swindon26:1925:0636.0 
12528:08   Mel Jarrett V40Wbpm active    
12628:08   Louise Drury V45WUnattached    
12728:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12828:21   Chris Bennett  V40MUnattached27:3827:2436.0 
12928:22   Dan Ford  SENMUnattached25:2024:2536.0 
13028:29   Robert Ian Brailsford V55MUnattached    
13128:34   Allan Hastings PBV45MUnattached24:3924:3936.0 
13228:37   Clare Trinder PBV35WSlinn Allstars26:4826:2636.0 
13328:43   Chris Smith PBV45MUnattached27:4023:5318.5 
13428:48   James Duff SENMUnattached    
13528:51   Dan Green  U20MSwindon21:3617:4710.0 
13628:51   Hannah Green  U15WUnattached28:0226:3932.7 
13728:52   Nicola Esler PBV35WUnattached28:5224:2736.0 
13828:53   Chris Kynaston  V50MUnattached25:1024:0418.8 
13929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:03   Holly Cooper PBSENWUnattached29:0328:5036.0 
14229:05   Neil Cooper  V50MUnattached28:4328:4334.4 
14329:10   Diane Frith SENWUnattached    
14429:15   Adrian Mears  V45MUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
14529:17   Thomas Joseph Barber U15MUnattached    
14629:17   Richard Barber V40MUnattached    
14729:24   Tracy Creighton  V35WUnattached28:0326:5527.2 
14829:37   Wendy Fear  V35WUnattached27:1124:3620.6 
14929:38   Karen Miller PBV35WUnattached27:4425:0436.0 
15030:02   Frances Challis  V35WUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
15130:04   Matt Scarrott  V35MUnattached26:1725:0636.0 
15230:17   Harry James Griffin U15MUnattached    
15330:25   Ian Minton V45MUnattached    
15430:34   Katy Luu SENWUnattached    
15530:36   Heather Smith  V45WUnattached28:4228:4226.4 
15630:37   Lucy V Heard U15WUnattached    
15730:45   Yvonne Chamberlain PBV45WUnattached29:3229:3236.0 
15830:50   Rachel Hanrahan  V40WSlinn Allstars27:0226:1430.2 
15931:00   Reuben Smith  V45MUnattached28:2627:0528.8 
16031:04   Karen Fawcett PBV50WUnattached30:5230:5236.0 
16131:05   Karin Markwick  V35WSlinn Allstars28:1028:1036.0 
16231:19   Amanda Heard PBV45WUnattached28:3528:2736.0 
16331:59   Allison Hastings PBV40WUnattached31:5931:1336.0 
16432:12   Sandra Jeffrey SBV50WSlinn Allstars32:1230:0336.0 
16532:14   Cheryl Heyne  V55WUnattached28:2028:2035.2 
16632:17   Natalie Thompson SBSENWUnattached32:1728:0634.1 
16732:18   Sara Rosemay Aparicio PBS30WUnattached31:4331:4336.0 
16832:21   Danielle Grace Frith U15WUnattached    
16932:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:32   C Whitcher SENWUnattached    
17132:33   Kate Griffin V40WUnattached    
17232:44   Sarah Mullard  V40WUnattached32:4132:3836.0 
17332:51   Tina Hateley  V35WSlinn Allstars31:3931:3932.6 
17432:52   Noah Gauger PBU15MUnattached32:5230:0036.0 
17532:53   Richard Uwe Gauger  V40MUnattached22:4621:2714.0 
17632:57   Debra L Davies SBV45WUnattached30:4929:4036.0 
17733:01   Tanya Keye PBSENWUnattached28:5228:5236.0 
17833:03   Emily Smith U15WUnattached    
17933:14   Janie Bond  V50WUnattached28:5727:5936.0 
18033:15   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached25:2324:1632.6 
18133:15   Mandy Youngman  V45WUnattached31:2531:2536.0 
18233:16   Julia Haskell PBV40WHighworth32:1130:0332.9 
18333:18   Eleanor Day U15WUnattached    
18433:18   Nicholas Day  V40MSwindon30:5630:5633.1 
18533:36   Jenny Coleman PBV35WSlinn Allstars32:1932:1936.0 
18633:38   AN Other         
18733:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18833:44   Chris Griffin  V50MSlinn Allstars30:2130:2136.0 
18933:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19033:58   Sarah Lawrence V35WUnattached    
19134:00   Claire Smart V35WUnattached    
19234:01   Caroline Matthews PBV40WSlinn Allstars34:0126:2935.0 
19334:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19434:31   Tracey Major SBV40WSlinn Allstars34:3133:4934.9 
19534:53   Lisa Brindley PBS25WUnattached34:5334:5336.0 
19635:38   Bethany Timms U15WUnattached    
19735:40   Karen Scarr  V35WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
19835:48   Vicky Duff SENWUnattached    
19936:28   Mary Wakefield  V50WSlinn Allstars34:5230:3327.8 
20036:29   Claire Blizzard SENWUnattached    
20136:29   Kate Smith SENWUnattached    
20237:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20337:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20437:19   Rachael Louise Winterbottom SENWUnattached    
20538:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20638:25   Suzanne Hart PBSENWSlinn Allstars38:2538:2536.0 
20738:25   Alison Chambers PBV35WReading Joggers/Slinn Allstars38:2538:2535.7 
20838:49   Lorraine Scarr V40WUnattached    
20938:50   Becky Bull  S30WUnattached29:5029:5036.0 
21039:48   Ceri Hopkins  U18WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
21139:51   Gareth Hopkins  V45MUnattached24:2722:4024.1 
21241:13   Clare Elizabeth Angela Kingston V40WUnattached