Banstead Woods parkrun # 209 External Results
Banstead Woods
11 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:35   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:0016:431.8 
318:34   Daniel Gaffney PBS25MUnattached18:0815:41-2.0 
418:50   Michael Channon V45MUnattached    
518:56   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:1018:106.3 
619:23   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:325.8 
719:31   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:2618:2610.7 
819:46   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:347.8 
920:03   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:1013.3 
1020:07   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:099.4 
1120:13   Chris Thompson SBSENMUnattached19:2819:2836.0 
1220:18   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:158.5 
1320:24   Robert Hardwick SBSENMAshtead Running Group20:1818:5322.2 
1420:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:36   Dan Smith PBV35MUnattached19:5919:4432.0 
1620:42   Shane Dowman PBV50MUnattached20:3420:2510.2 
1720:44   Daniel Haughton  U15MSutton & District19:2718:4424.6 
1820:46   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2717:142.1 
1920:51   Philip Stiff PBV45MUnattached20:4218:378.1 
2020:55   Steven Stockwell PBS30MUnattached19:2518:288.0 
2121:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:20   Andrew Kent Atkins SBV40MLondon FrontRunners21:0319:5412.7 
2321:23   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3112.0 
2421:24   Alexander Lyne  U18MUnattached20:4920:4934.3 
2521:30   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon20:1019:0115.1 
2621:39   Des Keogh SBV40MUnattached20:0420:0414.1 
2721:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:53   James Burree PBS25MStriders of Croydon/Unattached21:4121:2010.0 
2921:55   Andrew Brenen SBV40MUnattached21:5519:2011.2 
3022:00   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London20:5819:085.9 
3122:01   Jenny Cooney  V35WSutton Runners21:0821:0611.7 
3222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:21   Koen Van Bockstaele PBV40MUnattached22:2122:2133.3 
3422:22   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:1719:155.6 
3522:23   Alastair Carr PBV45MSouth London22:2322:2323.0 
3622:26   David Condon  S25MCollingwood20:3420:2921.9 
3722:33   Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners21:4921:3912.6 
3822:35   Alice Ewen  S25WStriders of Croydon21:1920:3714.3 
3922:39   Harvey Hughes SBV60MSouth London22:3921:2022.0 
4022:43   Manpreet Dhesi  SENMUnattached21:2421:2029.1 
4122:45   Jo Quantrill SBV55WSouth London/Dulwich22:0321:3113.4 
4222:53   Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached22:3821:0614.1 
4323:02   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1920:5823.1 
4423:03   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London22:1618:494.6 
4523:04   Duncan Mccullough PBSENMUnattached23:0423:0435.2 
4623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:18   Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached22:4220:148.3 
4823:20   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:2421:1736.0 
4923:22   Steve Agabeg  V45MUnattached23:0522:4836.0 
5023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:35   Daryl Pearce PBSENMUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
5323:36   Colin O'Neill V40MUnattached    
5423:36   Ashley Best  U18MUnattached23:1021:4936.0 
5523:38   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2332.3 
5623:43   Jonathan Cross  V45MUnattached23:2523:0036.0 
5723:44   Ruby Sandhu PBV40WSouth London23:1623:1636.0 
5823:45   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London20:1019:448.6 
5923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:50   Carol Stein  V40WFitness Factory23:3323:3333.9 
6123:55   Adrian Botting  V45MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
6223:56   Tony Lake  V55MUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
6324:00   Bianca Best SBV35WUnattached24:0022:5136.0 
6424:03   Christopher Peter Brown PBV45MUnattached24:0324:0333.6 
6524:05   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached23:5122:3614.5 
6624:05   Sharon Wyatt  V45WSouth London23:1623:1636.0 
6724:07   Penny Echevarria  SENWUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
6824:13   Virginia Varley V40WUnattached    
6924:20   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4219.5 
7024:26   Ben Doherty SENMUnattached    
7124:28   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London22:3320:3819.6 
7224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:44   David J. E. King  V45MUnattached23:3522:2132.2 
7424:47   Tom Ralton PBU18MUnattached23:0519:089.4 
7524:48   Monique Dermody  V35WUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
7624:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:55   Anish Patel  U18MSouth London22:1519:3116.3 
7825:01   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2115.9 
7925:04   Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth22:4321:0013.0 
8025:05   Art Sett  U18MUnattached24:2121:3513.3 
8125:13   Tim Goldsworthy  V40MUnattached24:1223:4736.0 
8225:14   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
8325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:19   Daniel Dove PBSENMUnattached25:1924:2934.8 
8525:23   Ben Hieatt-Smith  S30MSouth London22:2518:2917.8 
8625:25   Sally-anne Jackson PBV45WUnattached24:2923:2217.2 
8725:30   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1324:0818.8 
8825:33   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London23:5323:1120.3 
8925:34   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5029.4 
9025:36   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached23:3523:0018.2 
9125:37   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:2420:008.5 
9225:40   Tatiana Dudnikova  U18WUnattached25:1024:4836.0 
9325:51   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3624.5 
9426:03   Alexander John Landless  U20MUnattached23:4922:4226.2 
9526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:17   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:2125:0334.8 
9826:20   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1924.0 
9926:26   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District23:0318:293.2 
10026:27   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1617:162.3 
10126:40   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:4625:0324.6 
10226:47   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs25:1223:3518.7 
10326:50   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4117.7 
10426:52   Brigitte Blackburn SBV55WUnattached26:0125:3236.0 
10526:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:08   Sean Gilbody PBSENMUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
10827:23   Angelina Phouli  V35WUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
10927:28   Frances Clarke  V45WTadworth26:3826:3836.0 
11027:37   David Carr  SENMUnattached23:4421:5017.5 
11127:40   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:4824:4927.7 
11227:42   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2636.0 
11327:44   Chris Hudson PBSENMUnattached26:1825:1236.0 
11427:46   Amy Locke PBSENWUnattached25:5824:2318.3 
11527:49   Zara Bailey  U18WUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
11627:57   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached25:4222:3718.0 
11728:09   Rachel Evans PBV40WUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
11828:10   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached26:5523:3028.0 
11928:12   Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:4326:2736.0 
12028:13   Kaye Benjamin SBV45WSutton Runners26:3725:1725.9 
12128:17   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4625:4335.2 
12228:19   Bernard Hardingham V60MUnattached    
12328:20   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached25:1324:4620.1 
12428:23   Andrew Garner  SENMUnattached24:3124:3130.9 
12528:24   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2027.5 
12628:28   Elizabeth Mason PBV55WUnattached28:2828:2823.3 
12728:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12828:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:01   Elaine Liu-preston SBV35WReigate Priory27:4825:2132.9 
13029:02   Glithero Hannah  SENWUnattached28:2926:4834.6 
13129:08   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:1224:3221.8 
13229:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:29   Dinah Mabbutt  V50WUnattached28:2127:1429.3 
13429:32   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached29:0325:4032.0 
13529:43   Vou-fri Sett PBU18MUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
13629:52   Geoff Kinlen SBV60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon29:5226:0927.2 
13729:55   Liz Clark  V35WReigate Priory28:2928:1123.0 
13829:56   Carmenna Bailey SBV55WUnattached29:5627:3824.8 
13929:56   Richard Dowse PBV35MUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
14030:08   Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
14130:10   Geraldine Liddy PBV40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1836.0 
14230:11   Rob Pinchbeck  V45MUnattached27:5726:5426.5 
14330:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14430:20   Mary-Kate Flynn  U11WSouth London27:3122:3717.7 
14530:30   Gemma Louise Margaret Taylor  SENWUnattached29:2628:0222.1 
14630:41   Li-norah Flynn  U11WSouth London28:4421:5415.2 
14730:45   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached30:1728:2130.4 
14830:46   Stelios Andrew  V45MUnattached28:1224:5431.2 
14931:38   Agnes Barker V55WUnattached    
15031:50   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1335.2 
15132:19   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1423.7 
15232:39   James Knight PBV55MUnattached31:5127:5825.6 
15332:54   AN Other         
15433:07   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached32:4428:5736.0 
15533:30   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon32:2230:0531.0 
15633:38   Sven Kuhar  U18MUnattached32:3424:1134.5 
15733:39   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory23:0722:2823.7 
15833:50   Charlotte Alice Thomas PBSENWUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
15934:00   Caroline Richardson PBV50WUnattached34:0034:0036.0 
16034:11   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0219.9 
16134:24   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached31:4425:3833.4 
16234:24   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2323:4720.1 
16334:40   Deborah Carey V45WUnattached    
16435:04   Zenat Brewster  V45WUnattached34:5734:4636.0 
16535:55   Jenaro Garcia  V40MUnattached26:4325:3236.0 
16636:12   Claire Smith V45WAshtead Running Group    
16736:13   Natalie Milne V40WUnattached    
16836:26   Farhad Sett  V40MUnattached36:1936:1936.0 
16936:39   Alice Bryant  U18WUnattached35:1132:1135.9 
17036:40   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:383.1 
17136:46   Colin Trantor V40MUnattached    
17236:54   Wendy Riches  V50WUnattached31:4230:3536.0 
17336:55   Louise Sinfield SBS25WSutton Runners28:1226:4734.5 
17437:12   Maggie Swinnerton PBV50WCollingwood33:3428:5930.4 
17540:38   Beverley Barry V45WUnattached    
17641:27   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood37:1829:1734.1 
17745:04   Alan Longhurst  SENMUnattached31:4830:0636.0