PECO League Relays External Results
Bramley Fall Park
13 Mar 22
1MXCL 2.5MXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXCL U17 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:03Jamie Walker U17MValley Striders0.4 
26:29Dominic Fanaroff U17MAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
36:37Ollie Wright U13MCity of York3.9 
46:43Oliver Holt U13MHarrogate3.4 
56:51Alfred Hickman U13MAbbey Runners Leeds7.8 
66:55Edward Millgate U13MCity of York6.3 
77:03Arran Robson U13MHarrogate6.4 
87:06Hazel Forrest U15WHarrogate6.4 
97:07Thomas Martin U15MPudsey & Bramley9.7 
107:14Aimee Keefe U13WCity of York6.7 
117:15Ben Simenton U17MPudsey & Bramley8.5 
127:17Isobel Madden U13WCity of York5.4 
137:22Charlie Porteous U11MBingley8.1 
147:28Joseph Urquhart U13MValley Striders9.0 
157:29Millie Rhodes U13WSpenborough6.6 
167:31Megan Lister U13WHarrogate9.3 
177:51Hannah Lovett U13WCity of York11.2 
187:57Timothy Hardy U11MAbbey Runners Leeds10.1 
197:59Daphne Jacob U13WAbbey Runners Leeds/Skyrac11.6 
208:03Ewan Reid U13MValley Striders16.7 
218:12Eliza Loftus U15WCity of York11.6 
228:18Jasper Hair U11MPudsey & Bramley14.1 
238:24Jemima Coughlan U13WSkyrac9.5 
248:27Fabian Smith U11MHarrogate16.4 
258:32Keira Newbon U13WPudsey & Bramley16.7 
268:35Farrah Gerrett U11WOtley18.5 
278:40Ella Jobson U13WValley Striders19.5 
288:50Harry Leijssen U13MIlkley19.9 
298:51Lars HunterU13MValley Striders  
308:52Imogen BurtonU11WValley Striders  
318:54Danielle Keren-Paz U11WSkyrac27.1 
329:07Jayden DykesU13MPudsey & Bramley  
339:21Ella Cleavin U13WPudsey & Bramley22.1 
349:23Pippa Singleton U11WIlkley21.6 
359:26Arthur VenningU11MValley Striders  
369:31Lucas PearsonU11MPudsey & Bramley  
379:31Gabriel BurnsU11MValley Striders  
389:35Kaiden Balkwill U11MAbbey Runners Leeds19.2 
399:36Georgia MillU11WAbbey Runners  
409:47Bert AireyU11MAbbey Runners  
419:58Tilly Enever U11WPudsey & Bramley27.9 
429:59Tallulah ScullyU11WPudsey & Bramley  
4310:06Kirsten BrownU11WValley Striders  
4410:39Gabrielle Piliponis U11WBradford Airedale28.2 
4510:49Emily Cadman U11WHarrogate28.6 
4610:59Zeekie Yansaneh U11MLeeds City26.2 
1MXCL U17 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:28Alfie Jones U17MValley Striders2.7 
26:43Loic Clegg U13MCity of York6.3 
36:56Max Fletcher U13MHarrogate5.5 
47:14Harvey Appleyard U17MAbbey Runners Leeds9.6 
57:16Harry Wright U15MHarrogate15.4 
67:16Sebastian Nicolson U15MPudsey & Bramley9.2 
77:28Kate Setchell U13WCity of York6.5 
87:28Nina Hopkins U13WCity of York7.0 
97:35Oliver Lubiecki U13MValley Striders9.5 
107:43Charley Clark-Taylor U13WWest Yorkshire Schs14.4 
117:48India Harby U13WHarrogate8.2 
127:53Leo Forsdyke U11MCity of York11.7 
137:53Thomas Hetherington U11MAbbey Runners Leeds11.4 
147:59Sebastian Watson U13MValley Striders11.9 
158:00Ruby Tetley U15WHarrogate7.0 
168:02Lydia Scott U13WCity of York11.0 
178:03Seb LillfordU11MAbbey Runners  
188:05Reuben Shamin U15MPudsey & Bramley21.2 
198:16Lily RichardsU11WOtley AC  
208:19Ailsa CoultonU11MBingley Harriers  
218:20Oliver Cooper-Finch U13MAbbey Runners Leeds20.0 
228:25Natalie Ward U13WValley Striders17.7 
238:27Sophia HarrisU11WAbbey Runners  
248:33Georgiana Cothliff U13WAbbey Runners Leeds20.6 
258:38Bea RitsonU11WIlkley Harriers  
268:39Daniel Taylor Chadwick U13MHarrogate17.0 
278:40Elizabeth Taylor Chadwick U13WHarrogate13.5 
288:44Brodie Barrow U13WCity of York14.8 
298:49Darcey Mollitt U13WLeeds City/Valley Striders12.6 
308:49Niks Basko U11MPudsey & Bramley17.1 
319:06Billy Brooksbank U11MPudsey & Bramley22.4 
329:10Ella Snow U13WIlkley21.6 
339:10Alfie BallU17MValley Striders  
349:11Daria Nicolson U11WPudsey & Bramley25.7 
359:20Ellie ChristopherU13MPudsey & Bramley  
369:25Alexander HutchisonU11MAbbey Runners  
379:29George RedmondU11MValley Striders  
389:37Maddie WhiteU11WValley Striders  
399:43Caitlyn HartleyU11WValley Striders  
409:52James MannU11MPudsey & Bramley  
4110:08Sam RaftonU13MPudsey & Bramley  
4210:31Isaac RuggU11MValley Striders  
4310:45Katie Myers U11WPudsey & Bramley27.4 
4410:51Jennifer RogersonU11WAbbey Runners  
4512:18Olivia Colley U11WBradford Airedale29.5 
1MXCL U17 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:34Tom Matthews U13MHarrogate1.8 
26:38Sam Redmond U13MValley Striders3.4 
36:39Isaac Carver U15MAbbey Runners Leeds5.9 
46:43Samuel Skaife Clarke U15MHarrogate3.3 
56:58Conor Butterworth U15MValley Striders6.3 
67:02Conal Cairns U13MCity of York7.0 
77:10Lewis Murray U17MPudsey & Bramley10.2 
87:15Elena Dickson U15WHarrogate5.4 
97:20Toby Walker U15MValley Striders13.6 
107:22Lucy Gilbertson U13WCity of York6.4 
117:33Ben Dickinson U13MHarrogate7.8 
127:38Marcie Ford U13WBingley12.0 
137:39Callum Holmes U13MAbbey Runners Leeds11.9 
147:45Hazel Forrest U15WHarrogate6.4 
157:47James Bastow U13MCity of York12.8 
167:49Gus Cawcutt U15MValley Striders14.9 
177:50Rebecca Chalfont U13WLeeds City7.2 
187:51Thomas Martin U15MPudsey & Bramley9.7 
197:59Emily Rycroft U13WCity of York11.8 
208:01Freya Hunter U15WValley Striders17.0 
218:01Hannah Cleavin U13WPudsey & Bramley14.4 
228:11Bertie Bell U11MValley Striders13.6 
238:16Beatrice Pennington U13WAbbey Runners Leeds11.6 
248:17Reuben Carver U13MAbbey Runners Leeds15.8 
258:17Jasper Hair U11MPudsey & Bramley14.1 
268:17Isla Butterworth U13WValley Striders19.2 
278:18Sophia Horsfall-Samb U13WCity of York15.0 
288:25Lucy Brown U15WCity of York20.4 
298:35Astrid GamesbyU11WPudsey & Bramley  
308:38Frankie Riley U13MValley Striders22.7 
318:43Ben HickmanU11MAbbey Runners  
328:45Effie Wickens U13WHarrogate14.9 
338:46Lily Singleton U13WIlkley18.5 
348:48Sophie Leijssen U11WIlkley18.3 
358:53Søren Pailor U11MValley Striders19.1 
368:58Mary VenningU11WValley Striders  
378:58Max MoodyU11MPudsey & Bramley  
388:59Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U13WOtley17.9 
399:17Isabella HutchisonU11WAbbey Runners  
409:35Saif AmeriU11MAbbey Runners  
419:48Ryan Wild U11MBradford Airedale23.7 
4210:20Elaina Smith U11WPudsey & Bramley26.2 
4310:30Theo TuleyU11MAbbey Runners  
4410:47Freya O'Flaherty U11WPudsey & Bramley25.9 
4511:30Gracie-May LundU11WPudsey & Bramley  
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:12Freddie Roden U17MAbbey Runners Leeds-2.0 
213:34David Gray SENMHorsforth Harriers0.4 
313:44Liam Jenkins SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.5 
413:50George Dickinson U23MManx/Bradford Uni/Bradford Airedale0.7 
514:04Andrew Scott SENMRoundhay Runners2.9 
614:13Tobias Adkins SENMHyde Park Harriers0.2 
714:25Alasdair Fellows SENMHyde Park Harriers3.1 
814:25Martin John Fillingham V50MSaltaire Striders0.7 
914:26Neal Edmondson V35MHorsforth Harriers1.1 
1014:28Joe MortonV35MRoundhay Runners  
1114:46Andy Turner V35MRoundhay Runners1.2 
1214:56Glynn Ellwood SENMYork Postal2.5 
1315:05Richard Garratt V40MHyde Park Harriers4.4 
1415:10Philip Fisher SENMHyde Park Harriers4.9 
1515:21Steven Gott V45MIlkley1.6 
1616:06Adam Nodwell V35MNorth Leeds FR6.4 
1716:09Rick HarwoodV35MHyde Park Harriers  
1816:27Tom Rogerson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds2.5 
1916:35Andy Mill V40MAbbey Runners Leeds9.9 
2016:57Faye Mullen SENWAbbey Runners Leeds8.2 
2117:04Alex Fells SENMHyde Park Harriers10.0 
2217:05Louisa Mamalis SENWYork Postal12.8 
2317:13Chris Leach V45MRoundhay Runners7.9 
2417:15Chris Wilkinson SENMRoundhay Runners7.2 
2517:18Matthew Snow V45MIlkley11.2 
2617:23Catherine Morland V45WKnaresborough Striders11.6 
2717:28Paul Sawyer V35MHyde Park Harriers11.3 
2817:34Alex Firth SENWAbbey AC45.0 
2917:50Kirsten Hutchison V35WAbbey Runners Leeds10.6 
3017:53Paul Beal V40MHorsforth Harriers13.1 
3118:04Matt Ellis V45MAbbey Runners Leeds11.1 
3218:29Clare Evans SENWHyde Park Harriers13.2 
3318:52Amy Johnson V40WYork Postal13.5 
3419:16Brian Shaw V55MRothwell12.6 
3519:27Bev Mottley V50WAbbey Runners Leeds15.7 
3619:32David Leslie V70MAbbey Runners Leeds13.9 
3720:11Hazel Fenton V40WHorsforth Harriers16.0 
3820:21Alun Griffiths V60MSaltaire Striders15.8 
3920:45Harriet Sleight SENWYork Postal14.1 
4021:18Louise Gardham V50WHyde Park Harriers19.9 
4121:30Ali AlmeriV35MAbbey Runners  
4221:45Helen Love V60WSaltaire Striders16.4 
4322:15Carol Moran V60WKirkstall23.4 
4424:21Ruth Sarsfield V50WAbbey Runners Leeds23.2 
4526:37Carmel Barradell V65WHorsforth Harriers29.1 
4626:42Jane SquiresV50WHorsforth Harriers  
2.5MXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:41Michael Vargas V35MHyde Park Harriers1.1 
214:14Daniel McKeown V40MIlkley2.0 
314:29Barney Plummer SENMHorsforth Harriers2.4 
414:43Peter Noren U23MHyde Park Harriers3.6 
514:54Stef Brienen U17MAbbey Runners Leeds4.3 
614:55Alastair Marsh SENMHyde Park Harriers8.2 
715:32Luke Veevers V40MBradford Airedale5.9 
815:32Amy Ramsden-Young SENWHyde Park Harriers4.7 
915:40Rhys Brown V35MHorsforth Harriers7.7 
1015:45Stuart Dunbar V55MSaltaire Striders3.9 
1115:47Dominic Fanaroff U17MAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
1215:49Marc Pearson V40MYork Postal5.1 
1315:51Stefan Rose V40MRoundhay Runners7.7 
1415:51David Barrick V35MAbbey Runners Leeds7.5 
1516:05Jonathan Yates V35MRoundhay Runners6.1 
1616:14Paul Craven V50MAbbey Runners Leeds5.5 
1716:29Susie Armstrong SENWRoundhay Runners5.8 
1816:31Richard Garratt V40MHyde Park Harriers4.4 
1917:10Andrea Cobo SENWAbbey Runners Leeds9.2 
2017:22Stu SkinlarSENMRoundhay Runners  
2117:24Matthew Holmes V45MAbbey Runners Leeds4.0 
2217:38Jess Hayward SENWYork Postal10.2 
2317:59Nicola Carter V50WKnaresborough Striders9.1 
2417:59Helen Roden V45WAbbey Runners Leeds11.7 
2518:32Paul Greene V60MAbbey Runners Leeds12.5 
2618:47Jenny Oldridge V50WHorsforth Harriers13.5 
2718:57Diane Campbell V45WYork Postal12.4 
2819:25Roar Leijssen V45MIlkley18.7 
2919:38Vicky Houghton V40WHyde Park Harriers13.5 
3019:47Becky Ashworth U20WAbbey Runners Leeds14.4 
3119:58Leanne Clayman V40WRoundhay Runners14.1 
3220:24Jane Crossley V35WKirkstall18.8 
3320:33Janet Bower V55WSaltaire Striders17.3 
3420:34Gary Western V60MSaltaire Striders15.7 
3520:45Ellie Crossley SENWHyde Park Harriers17.5 
3620:58Josh Graham U23MAbbey Runners Leeds15.1 
3721:06Sean Withill V60MYork Postal13.4 
3821:21Nicola Barnett V45WHorsforth Harriers19.7 
3921:40Shevonne McLarnon V45WKirkstall20.3 
4021:52Danni Bryant SENWHyde Park Harriers15.4 
4123:54Morgana Hartley V55WHorsforth Harriers23.7 
4224:19Mark Dinsdale V50MHorsforth Harriers24.5 
4324:32Kathryn Ashworth V45WAbbey Runners Leeds18.0 
4426:00Kay Jefferies V55WHyde Park Harriers27.9 
4529:02Anna Harvey V35WRothwell30.0 
4629:53Judith Smith V65WAbbey Runners Leeds29.1 
2.5MXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:16Philip Boynton SENMHorsforth Harriers-0.6 
213:34Freddie Roden U17MAbbey Runners Leeds-2.0 
313:48Liam Jenkins SENMAbbey Runners Leeds1.5 
413:53George Anderson SENMHyde Park Harriers1.4 
513:56Oli DightonSENMHyde Park Harriers  
613:59Daniel Clayton SENMHyde Park Harriers0.6 
714:25Michael Abrams-Cohen SENMIlkley/Abbey Runners Leeds1.7 
814:53David Teggart V45MBradford Airedale4.3 
914:53Bobak Walker V40MRoundhay Runners3.7 
1014:57Matthew Blakeley V50MRoundhay Runners4.6 
1114:59Andy Brown V50MSaltaire Striders2.0 
1215:05Michael Vargas V35MHyde Park Harriers1.1 
1315:33Eleanor Bradbury SENWBlaydon/Roundhay Runners3.9 
1415:53Matthew Sharpe SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.0 
1515:54Robert Tuck V55MHorsforth Harriers5.0 
1616:25Stephen Lillford V40MAbbey Runners Leeds11.7 
1717:01David Singleton V45MIlkley9.0 
1817:04Adam Hindson V45MCity of Hull13.4 
1917:14Gio Guarino SENMRoundhay Runners9.7 
2017:20Sima Lowery V45WKnaresborough Striders10.0 
2117:22Hannah Fox SENWAbbey Runners Leeds12.5 
2217:35Julia Say V45WRoundhay Runners9.3 
Page: 1 2