Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Henley Showground
6 Mar 22
7.25KXC 5.95KXC 4.89KXC 3.4KXC 1.5KXC 1.23KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.25KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:42Rowan Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-4.4 
225:55Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-4.1 
326:55Alex Miell-Ingram SENMRadley/Loughborough Students-3.6 
426:58Callum O'Neill SENMNewbury/Royal Navy-3.6 
527:04Luke Byrne V35MSwindon/South West Vets-2.3 
627:10Sam Upton SENMWitney-0.9 
727:20Isaac McAdam U23MSwindon/Loughborough Students-0.5 
827:25Matthew Lock U23MWitney-1.4 
927:26Isaac Mould U20MCirencester/Swindon-1.8 
1027:31James Bolton V45MWoodstock/Abingdon-2.2 
1127:34Zak Lee-Green SENMDidcot Runners0.5 
1227:39Duncan Lawrence SENMOxford City-1.6 
1327:46Dan Thomas SENMSwindon-0.9 
1427:48Dougie Moffett U23MHeadington-0.5 
1528:14Alex Briscoe V35MWhite Horse0.4 
1628:16Will Frank SENMOxford City-0.9 
1728:28Matthew Green SENMNewbury-1.1 
1828:37Matthieu MarshallSENMOxford City AC  
1928:41Jack Goodwin U23MKidlington2.4 
2029:02Joss Cheli SENMOxford Tri4.7 
2129:10Ben Lines SENMSwindon-1.9 
2229:12Connor McGurk SENMHarwell/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club0.8 
2329:13Ian Hewitt V35MHeadington2.1 
2429:33Galen Aymar V35MHeadington2.4 
2529:40Daniel Tuttle SENMNewbury0.4 
2629:44Bernie Gerrard V40MNewbury1.6 
2729:55Alfie Ratcliffe SENMBanbury2.6 
2829:57Thomas DobleSENMOxford Brookes R&AC  
2930:04Brendan MorrisSENMGUEST  
3030:09Richard Gould V50MAlchester/Bicester1.9 
3130:10Colin Hornby V40MAlchester0.5 
3230:19Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon2.2 
3330:20Juan Angel Gonzalez Diaz V35MWoodstock1.6 
3430:20Ed White V35MWoodstock7.8 
3530:24Simon Harris V35MWhite Horse3.4 
3630:27Mark Baker V35MEynsham3.9 
3730:42Fabio Borgia U23MOxford Brookes Uni4.8 
3830:43Fergus Campbell V50MHeadington2.9 
3930:45Thomas Bradford V45MHook Norton5.6 
4030:47Peter Wattle SENMDidcot Runners2.6 
4130:48Daniel Rylett SENMDidcot Runners5.6 
4230:49Steven Barnes V50MNewbury1.9 
4330:51Luke Edwards U20MWitney1.9 
4430:52Hans Price V45MWoodstock3.3 
4530:53Mark Dilks V45MKidlington2.4 
4630:55Andrew Bailey V35MWhite Horse5.1 
4730:58Elliot Birkbeck SENMRadley4.9 
4831:03Simon Myers V40MKidlington1.8 
4931:14Doug Woollett V40MOxford Tri5.4 
5031:20Michael Suggate V40MDidcot Runners3.1 
5131:21Liam Crossman U20MAbingdon1.2 
5231:24Neil Dighton V40MOxford Tri5.2 
5331:32Andrew Fulford V35MSwindon5.9 
5431:34Ed King V40MWoodstock4.1 
5531:35Mike Healey V45MHeadington3.7 
5631:35Martin Walker SENMAbingdon3.0 
5731:38Francisco Gomez V35MOxford Tri4.5 
5831:39Collin Fox V40MSwindon2.5 
5931:40Peter Bedwell V40MWhite Horse4.1 
6031:43Rhys Millett SENMHighworth5.4 
6131:48Graham Bridges V55MEynsham5.1 
6231:58Paul Taylor V40MWitney3.8 
6332:02Samuel Santos V35MNewbury4.8 
6432:08Peter Wrighton-Smith V45MHeadington7.3 
6532:16Timothy Haines V35MWhite Horse6.8 
6632:18Chris Hunt V35MNewbury6.9 
6732:37Finn O'DriscollSENMWhite Horse Harriers AC  
6832:45Philip Marshall V40MNewbury2.9 
6932:50Paul Cox V45MSwindon20.4 
7032:53Thomas Lee David Grantham V40MWitney2.8 
7132:54See Wah Cheng V40MHeadington6.3 
7233:00Sebastien LegrosSENMOxford Brookes R&AC  
7333:03Simon Leech V55MWhite Horse6.3 
7433:12Andrew Stickley V45MAlchester4.2 
7533:22Christopher MoffattSENMDidcot Runners  
7633:30Ian Spencer V45MSwindon6.1 
7733:34Christopher Colbeck V50MWitney3.9 
7833:38Nicolas Crossa del CastilloU20MGUEST  
7933:41Alan Bowen V45MAlchester6.1 
8033:47Richard Kennedy SENMNewbury7.3 
8133:49David Cantwell V55MWoodstock5.9 
8233:54Oliver Robertson V45MHeadington6.4 
8333:56Kerry Papps V40MEynsham5.3 
8434:01Paul Priestley V45MOxford Tri9.3 
8534:01Francis Varney V35MBanbury9.9 
8634:05Ben Walter V40MSwindon2.2 
8734:40Nigel Popplewell V50MNewbury5.3 
8834:42Chris Mulcahy V45MWitney/Radley3.3 
8934:43Matthew White V35MDidcot Runners7.6 
9034:46Ian Thomas V55MCherwell5.5 
9134:50Craig Bathgate SENMOxford Tri8.2 
9234:52Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.5 
9334:56Simon Batt V40MOxford Tri10.1 
9434:58Shaun O'Gorman V50MAlchester/Unattached5.8 
9535:05Kenneth David Swan V45MBenson Striders7.8 
9635:10David Watkinson V55MWoodstock5.9 
9735:12Bryan Tonkin V50MSwindon8.1 
9835:20Jon Gibbard V35MWhite Horse8.4 
9935:30Pearce Phillips V50MDidcot Runners6.0 
10035:33Jonathan White V45MAlchester6.9 
10135:35Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Roadrunners  
10235:37Douglas Simpson V55MHeadington7.7 
10335:41Martyn Staines V45MNewbury11.3 
10435:42Tony Lock V55MWitney5.8 
10535:43Nick Hardwick V50MEynsham9.7 
10635:45Graham Wallace V55MAbingdon7.4 
10735:48Andrew Paul Russell V45MNewbury11.6 
10835:57Philip WallV40MSwindon Harriers  
10935:59Henry MilneU20MGUEST  
11036:05Nick Davey SENMBanbury7.3 
11136:07Edward Gutteridge V45MDidcot Runners9.2 
11236:11Martin Leach V45MHeadington13.8 
11336:13Mark Lewy V60MAbingdon5.7 
11436:15Richard Scaife V45MKidlington10.2 
11536:19Stephen Bond V35MKidlington10.3 
11636:37Mark Burrows SENMBicester Tri13.0 
11736:38Daniel Arthurs V35MBenson Striders11.1 
11836:41Brian Moore V55MWitney9.1 
11937:01John-Paul Hamilton V45MCherwell10.2 
12037:04Richard Hart V55MHook Norton9.5 
12137:09Alasdair Kerr V45MAlchester10.9 
12237:13Paul Taylor V55MHook Norton8.1 
12337:13Ethan Gill U20MWhite Horse13.3 
12437:20Toby Goss V35MEynsham10.1 
12537:27Guy Roberts V50MOxford Tri11.9 
12637:32Mitchell Poustie V40MTeam Kennet9.1 
12737:36Colin Johnstone V55MDidcot Runners9.1 
12837:38Calman MacLennan V50MAbingdon13.8 
12937:43Nicholas Sheard V50MEynsham8.8 
13037:45Matthew Lawrence V50MOxford Tri9.0 
13137:49Steve Ferriday V50MNewbury8.6 
13237:53Benjamin De Laune V35MAbingdon13.1 
13337:56Graham Hazleton V35MBicester Tri8.5 
13438:02Dan Wymer V40MWitney7.4 
13538:12Simon Woolley V50MHook Norton13.3 
13638:14Daniel Blount V45MHarwell11.9 
13738:20Duncan Henning V50MHeadington11.6 
13838:30Danny Batchelor V60MCherwell9.3 
13938:53Ian Malcolm V55MHook Norton11.2 
14039:04Graham Lougher V35MAbingdon15.2 
14139:11Samuel Alan Mason V40MHarwell14.2 
14239:16Owen Hughes V40MEynsham12.1 
14339:21Gyles Horner V50MCherwell13.1 
14439:28Matthew Prosser V45MSwindon11.3 
14539:39Jon Bones V50MAbingdon13.5 
14639:45Gary Warland V45MAlchester7.6 
14740:02Michael Scott V55MWhite Horse14.7 
14840:10Huw Williams V60MHook Norton13.3 
14940:13David Bedlington V55MAbingdon8.8 
15040:34Paul Ainslie V60MWitney11.6 
15140:44Peter Marshall V55MOxford City13.9 
15240:50Andy Levis V40MBicester Tri15.3 
15340:57Stephen Roberts V55MWitney15.0 
15441:13James Howe V45MHarwell12.9 
15541:21Tim Foxall V40MAbingdon8.1 
15641:24David Rouget V65MWitney12.6 
15741:25Matt Day SENMWitney9.7 
15841:40Paul Molyneaux V70MWitney15.4 
15941:54Lewis Long SENMAlchester10.9 
16042:19Alexander Harris V45MWitney16.1 
16142:22Mark Herd V55MHeadington14.6 
16242:31Steve Connolly V65MSwindon14.9 
16342:40Arran Critchley V50MBicester14.5 
16442:44Simon Hockaday V50MTeam Kennet16.2 
16543:02Geoff Anderson V70MNewbury12.1 
16643:33Paul Kemp V45MTeam Kennet15.9 
16743:35Philip Lister V65MHeadington17.4 
16843:46Tom Gould U23MBicester20.3 
16944:01Martin Smith V60MWhite Horse16.0 
17044:16Dave Ackroyd V35MDidcot Runners12.9 
17144:21Mark JonesV50MGUEST  
17244:26Arvinder Palaha V35MWhite Horse17.7 
17344:26Simon Gale V50MTeam Kennet18.1 
17445:50Craig Scott V45MSwindon20.0 
17547:36Wiz Bunce V70MKidlington20.0 
17648:59Stephen Sangar V50MAlchester16.5 
17749:16Graham Norris V70MHeadington19.4 
17849:57Ian Thompson V70MSwindon/South West Vets/Devizes19.8 
17950:17Keith Baker V70MEynsham24.3 
18050:49Stephen Sadler V60MAbingdon19.8 
18160:28Kelly Lehmann V65MOxford Tri27.4 
 
5.95KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:11William D'Arcy U17MRadley-2.2 
222:10Quinn Miell-Ingram U17MRadley-2.1 
322:47Finley Colverson-Martin U17MBicester0.2 
423:04Fletcher Hart U17MSwindon-1.2 
524:24Olly Carrington U17MAbingdon0.9 
624:31Kiya Dee U17WCheltenham/Highworth1.8 
724:50Max HolmesU17MGUEST  
824:51Archie Street U17MBanbury3.3 
925:14Harry Edwards U17MSwindon1.0 
1025:39Josie Robertson U17WNewbury4.4 
1126:00Thomas MathewsU17MGUEST  
1226:02Henry CottonU17MGUEST  
1326:12Isaac Green U17MOxford City3.1 
1426:22Toby LoftusU17MGUEST  
1526:28Jacob Charity-Williams U17MRadley0.5 
1627:08Thomas Cripps U17MRadley2.1 
1727:16Euan Stillion U17MRadley7.9 
1827:24Roisin Exley U17WOxford City7.9 
1928:05Burt Staunton-Lamb U17MWhite Horse5.8 
2028:12Jenny Critchley U17WBicester4.5 
2128:19Matilda Crown U17WOxford City5.0 
2228:24Miriam Cooper U17WNewbury7.6 
2328:42Tilly Lainchbury U17WBanbury6.4 
2429:51Ben Groves U17MBicester12.1 
2529:57Sophie Bhatt U17WNewbury7.0 
2631:00Harriet Mullins U17WAbingdon13.4 
2731:14Gracie Whyles U17WOxford City15.4 
 
4.89KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:21Oliver Sherratt U15MAbingdon0.7 
219:27Euan Lewis U15MOxford City0.6 
319:30Connor Morgan U15MAbingdon-0.3 
419:33William Shayler U15MWitney2.7 
519:36Richie Mack U15MBanbury3.0 
619:49Charlie Adams U15MNewbury3.9 
720:03Caspar Cumberland U15MRadley3.7 
820:09Lewis Reynolds U15MWitney2.1 
920:10Aston Howse U15MNewbury3.2 
1020:13Evey Powell U15WAbingdon2.6 
1120:21Jacob Glendenning U15MNewbury3.1 
1220:22Anubis Molina-Vazquez U15MSwindon1.8 
1320:26Monty Salmon U15MOxford City5.7 
1420:28Thomas Styles U15MBicester6.7 
1520:31Eloise Foster U15WSwindon5.1 
1620:54Robert Charlton U15MOxford City0.7 
1721:07Noah GulvinU15MBicester AC  
1821:14William Potts U15MOxford City2.6 
1921:17Owen Stocker U15MBicester8.3 
2021:29Maelo Moulin Garrigues U15MAbingdon6.7 
2121:29Ella Spencer U15WSwindon2.9 
2221:33Florence Salmon U15WOxford City6.6 
2321:48Alex Holmes U15MRadley College4.2 
2421:54Matthew Carter U15MNewbury3.1 
2521:55Sam Healey U15MOxford City10.2 
2621:56Isabel Moore U15WNewbury6.1 
2722:13Oliver Veal U15MRadley8.9 
2822:28Max Dawson-PaulU15MGUEST  
2922:31Thomas Hirth U15MWitney11.4 
3022:49Peter Fleming U15MOxford City4.1 
3122:50Elena Blake U15WWitney8.0 
3222:56Katya Burgess U15WNewbury8.4 
3323:04Emily Betts U15WAbingdon13.0 
3423:20Leila Denne U15WBanbury10.7 
3523:27Emily Channon U15WOxford City6.8 
3623:33Sebastian Gardner U15MOxford City10.5 
3723:34Jarryd Claydon-Folley U15MOxford City10.9 
3824:09Maisie McCalla U15WSwindon6.0 
3924:22Calum Grantham U15MWitney11.7 
4024:41Bella Ryder U15WSwindon6.1 
4124:51Cassius BarkerU15MGUEST  
4225:00Mia Crawshaw U15WRadley14.1 
Page: 1 2 3