Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
5 Mar 22
2KXCL 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXCL U13 L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:06Freddie Hollings-Yates U13MOrion6.2 
28:07Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.0 
38:40Eliza Bridges U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
48:59Kaden Nelson-Gursoy U13MOrion14.0 
58:59Pia Trauttmansdorff U13WOrion11.4 
69:02Eric Frith U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.4 
79:02Eva Prince U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.7 
89:15Ella TrynorU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
109:16Tayo Adetona U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.0 
99:16Henry Brown U13MLoughton11.7 
119:22Sid Smith U13MOrion14.7 
1210:10Mayowa AlakeU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1310:12Eva Whetham U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.6 
1410:18Luka WPU13MEton Manor  
1510:29Noah CrawleyU13MIlford  
1610:35Imogen Farrell U11WOrion18.4 
1710:45Henry Hurley U13MLoughton22.4 
1810:59Ayden TaylorU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1911:06Emilia AyrtonU13WLoughton  
2011:30Kim Cato U13WEton Manor22.5 
2111:34Harry McNally U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.8 
2211:51Amani Clegg U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.9 
2312:13Alexandra Chance U13WLoughton26.7 
2412:41Taya Williamson U13WOrion28.6 
2513:01Emma PatrickU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
2KXCL U13 L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:25Lila Vadher U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.2 
29:17Jayden-Kyle McDermott U13MIlford11.9 
39:19Zac Everitt U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4 
49:21Daisy Anderson U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.9 
59:21Kester Lopez RealU13MEton Manor  
69:25Jack ArnoldU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
79:36Adam Findlay U11MOrion15.2 
89:40Samuel Silver U13MLoughton16.4 
99:48Frieda Johnston U11WOrion15.0 
109:51Bridey KellyU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
119:52Teddy Newson U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.5 
1210:00Sofia SmithU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1310:06Henry Gillman U13MOrion8.9 
1410:12Tommy Bridger U13MLoughton22.9 
1510:13Daniel Niewczasinski-Kirkland U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.9 
1610:15Alex LuscardiU13WOrion  
1710:22Austin Grey U13MOrion15.3 
1810:26Elijah WaterfielsU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1910:34Hannah Richards U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.1 
2010:41Amelia RogriguesU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
2110:55Matilda Gleadow U13WEton Manor29.0 
2211:11Charlotte Lim U13WLoughton25.0 
2311:17Noah ParkerU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
2411:31Hollie Farrell U13WOrion26.8 
2512:34Lily AbbottU13WLoughton  
2KXCL U13 L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:21Daniel Arnold U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.3 
27:56Kamal Ricketts U13MOrion9.6 
38:57Josh Thomas U13MLoughton16.2 
49:11Faye Owers U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.8 
59:16Toby Taylor U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
69:30Charlie Howes U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7 
79:35George Burnham U13MOrion18.5 
89:41Isaiah Kijjambu U13MOrion15.6 
99:44Daniel BlakeU13MEton Manor  
109:45Sophia Parker U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4 
1110:51Jack TongeU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1210:56Freya Thielen U13WOrion19.1 
1310:56Tyran Singh PablaU13MIlford  
1411:00Isabella WheatleyU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1511:01Kira HollandU13WLoughton  
1611:19Rosie Muffett U11WOrion23.6 
1711:22Darcey Mackenzie U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0 
1811:33Edith Shaw U11WOrion24.2 
1911:40Grace cherryU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
2012:21Toby Trewartha U13MLoughton28.9 
2112:33Connie StubbsU13WLoughton  
2213:23Alice Mackenzie U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies32.3 
2313:53Shantay Charles U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies33.7 
2KXCL U13 L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:24Harry Stockill U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs1.7 
27:47Autumn Le Chevalier-Jones U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.0 
38:13Kye Williamson U13MOrion/London Schs10.4 
48:24Toby Long U13MEton Manor6.1 
58:44Stephen NgoU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
68:47Oskar Prince U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6 
78:56Zoe Wright U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.7 
89:02Ryder Islam U13MIlford6.3 
99:19Ivan Brown U13MLoughton15.7 
109:21Gracie FaynikaU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
119:23Dylan Crombie U13MOrion17.0 
129:32Henry Richards U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.1 
139:47Maria ChiuchitaU13WOrion  
1410:01Izzy McKay U13WLoughton19.8 
1510:02|isla BarronU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1610:26Polly Gray U13WOrion16.7 
1710:46Okkie Lee Lee U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.3 
1810:49Mala LalanieU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1911:03Joe DaviesU13MLoughton  
2011:53Austin Smith U11MOrion28.5 
2113:01Laial Ferdinand U11WWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.5 
2213:41Safaa Hadayat U13WOrion27.2 
 
3KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:00Paul Grange V40MIlford/Barking-4.0 
211:13Dominic Paine U17MTrent Park3.3 
311:23Michael McTernan V35MOrion1.6 
411:26Ben Francis SENMOrion1.0 
511:30Jim ArrowsmithSENMTrent Park  
611:32Andy Barnes V35MLondon Heathside-1.8 
711:33Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.2 
811:37Will Morris V35MBarnet1.3 
911:57Joe Stacey SENMBarking2.6 
1012:03James Marschalek SENMBarnet6.2 
1112:08Graham White SENMEton Manor1.9 
1212:09Oscar Emery U15MOrion1.5 
1312:13Patrick Thomas V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.3 
1412:17Harold Wyber V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC3.8 
1512:19Emily Jeanes SENWTrent Park4.9 
1612:22Scott McMillan V45MEast London0.7 
1712:28Neill Whittaker V40MEast London Triathletes5.6 
1812:35Colin Read V50MOrion3.1 
1912:39Ilia Loubenski V50MEdmonton3.6 
2012:40David Cato V40MEton Manor6.4 
2112:43Steve Palmer V50MLoughton5.7 
2212:44Neil McGoun V40MOrion/Eton Manor3.2 
2312:49Matthew Braybrook SENMHarold Wood RC6.6 
2412:50Tim Todhunter V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
2513:12Laura Thompson SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.9 
2613:15Luke Bowie V40MTrent Park9.1 
2713:16Gwilym Johnston V45MOrion7.1 
2813:21Jennifer Heymann V40WEton Manor3.9 
2913:28Aidan O'Driscoll U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.2 
3013:46Debbie Coyle V45WBarking6.8 
3113:48Stuart MackaySENMBarking  
3213:48Colin KinseySENMET  
3313:51Zoe Oldfield V45WLoughton6.2 
3413:55Mark Moir SENMEast London5.3 
3513:57Hayley Rogerson V40WOrion6.7 
3614:11Neil Ingoe V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.8 
3714:13Ian Pithouse V35MEast End3.9 
3814:26Matt Thomas SENMMornington Chasers8.1 
3914:39Stephen Bennett V50MOrion10.9 
4014:39Charlotte Michael SENWBarnet11.4 
4114:46Billy Walkington V40MDagenham 889.5 
4214:49Niall Mulholland V50MEast End8.6 
4314:51Kai Wong V40MTrent Park11.4 
4414:53Dave Daugirda V60MEton Manor9.2 
4514:55Dennis BriggsSENMHarold Wood RC  
4614:58Abigail Hoult U15WOrion12.7 
4715:00Sarah Carey V35WEton Manor13.2 
4815:03Roy Perrott V45MOrion/London FrontRunners12.8 
4915:06Michael Wilson V60MEast London11.7 
5015:10John Stubbs SENMLoughton10.7 
5115:11Amelie Driscoll Edwards U17WTrent Park19.7 
5215:13Anna Sikorska V45WTrent Park13.7 
5315:14Betty Bohane SENWEast London6.6 
5415:17Sean ReedSENMET  
5515:21George Fox U15MLoughton10.7 
5615:23Des Michael V70MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police11.1 
5715:25Lorraine Gosling V45WOrion12.8 
5815:29Dora Scavello SENWEdmonton12.3 
5915:39Mounir Dahbi V40MEast London11.1 
6015:40Laura Fernandez V50WLoughton13.4 
6115:41Stephanie Harrison SENWBarnet12.2 
6215:48Mark Fox V40MLoughton13.7 
6315:55Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.6 
6416:02Angela Flight V40WOrion17.0 
6516:19Imogen Smith U17WOrion18.3 
6616:24Ron Vialls V65MBarking14.3 
6716:28Christine Inch V60WOrion15.2 
6816:34Gaye YoungSENWET  
6916:57Christina Long V40WEton Manor15.5 
7016:58David Scott V55MBarnet15.9 
7117:28Chas Taylor V70MTrent Park12.5 
7217:33Manji GamiSENMDagenham 88  
7317:37Catriona Hoult V45WEast London17.9 
7417:46AN Other      
7517:58Belinda Lee Riches V50WBarking15.9 
7618:13Will Yeates SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.2 
7718:15Linda Dworowski V60WBarnet21.4 
7818:18Natalie TraylenSENMDagenham 88  
7918:19Nadine Holland V45WLoughton19.0 
8018:21Jason Li V50MBarking18.7 
8118:25Dhurmendra Mistry V55MOrion19.3 
8218:53Elizabeth AryeetySENWMornington Chasers  
8319:08Debra Jean-BaptisteSENWBarking  
8419:29Han LuSENWEast End  
8519:40Lucie LachnitovaSENWET  
8619:44Sue Unsworth V50WEton Manor22.2 
8719:53Mary Johnson V45WLoughton26.3 
8820:01Lynne Wakinshaw V45WOrion25.5 
8920:17Sonya ByersSENMDagenham 88  
9020:18Philippa Hart V50WBarnet26.7 
9120:29Diana Rexhepaj V50WEast London22.4 
9221:10Martin Mason V70MBarking20.8 
9321:49Christine Read V55WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey26.1 
3KXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:03Ben Allen SENMTrent Park2.0 
211:04Richard Smith V35MOrion0.0 
311:05Gary Pelosi V35MBarnet0.9 
411:05Rob Dutfield SENMOrion1.8 
511:29Simon Cottle V40MEton Manor-0.5 
611:40Max Kercher U17MTrent Park5.4 
711:48Tiago Mendes SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.8 
811:59George TidmarshSENMET  
912:01Stephen Thompson V45MOrion3.8 
1012:20Neil Cook V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
1112:21Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton/Orion4.6 
1212:30James Lowndes V40MBarking6.0 
1312:36George Fernandez SENMEton Manor1.3 
1412:42Eddie D'souza SENMBrighton & Hove8.0 
1512:43John Henry V40MEast London0.0 
1612:49Phu Ly V40MOrion4.0 
1712:58Anja Greenwood V40WTrent Park6.4 
1813:03Joseph Clemoes V35MLondon Heathside4.7 
1913:10Tim Wright V50MOrion6.5 
2013:15Tim Murray V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.6 
2113:19Russell Brown V50MOrion4.1 
2213:22Neil Crisp V55MIlford9.7 
2313:30James Collett V40MOrion9.1 
2413:32Lachlan Stibbard Hawkes SENMMornington Chasers7.8 
2513:42Bruno Stubbs U17MLoughton/Essex Schs9.8 
2613:43Amit Marks V45MEast London6.8 
2713:44Jonathan Drysdale V40MEton Manor5.7 
2813:48Steven Ruben Lazaro SENMEast End7.1 
2913:49James Gill V45MEdmonton8.0 
3014:00Patrick Hayden U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
3114:11Edwin Coutts V45MTrent Park8.3 
3214:14David Birks V55MTrent Park8.8 
3314:15Lee Milne V45WEton Manor9.0 
3414:17Jessica Verrall SENWEton Manor6.4 
3514:27James Lambden V55MLoughton7.1 
3614:33Amy BirdSENWET  
3714:39Michael LoiaconoSENMET  
3814:43Caroline Frith V40WEast London9.6 
3914:46Boon Kiat (Calvin) Wu V40MBarnet6.3 
4014:52Lorna Gaffney V50WLoughton12.6 
4114:52Jasmin Fitzpatrick SENWOrion11.0 
4215:00Hannah Knight SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.3 
4315:01Sarah Boxer V55WBarnet12.2 
4415:16Scott Fraser V50MBarnet12.6 
4515:19Finbar Sheahan V40MEast London9.7 
4615:20Timothy StodellSENMET  
4715:28Daniel Miller V40MDagenham 88/Havering13.8 
4815:32John KercherSENMTrent Park  
4915:36Jagbir Bassi SENMEast London6.7 
5015:48Georgina TaylorSENWLoughton  
5115:50Paul McAuliffe V60MHarold Wood RC14.0 
5215:52Rosanna FordeSENWBarking  
5315:53Katherine Taylor V50WOrion16.0 
5416:05Costas Kotrofis V40MDagenham 8814.1 
5516:14Sharon Palmer V45WLoughton13.0 
5616:18Pippa Dowswell V55WEton Manor13.3 
5716:23Judit Prior V50WTrent Park18.4 
5816:30Nick Gorman V55MEast End17.0 
5916:31Paul Williams V60MOrion14.8 
6016:31Matt Secker V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.8 
6116:49Nathan WakinshawSENMLoughton  
6216:50Sarah Knox V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Aberdeen/Serpentine/Metro Aber17.4 
Page: 1 2