Cannon Hill parkrun # 37 (Short course) External Results
Cannon Hill
7 May 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Samuel Pictor SBS20MUnattached16:3516:051.3 
216:57   Robin Biles  V35MBRAT16:5516:343.3 
317:24   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh16:2816:194.7 
417:32   Gary Blackman  S30MBournville Harriers16:3515:4136.0 
517:49   Michael Williamson PBS30MBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club/Knowle & Dorridge/BRAT/U17:4917:493.9 
618:07   Peter Blackwell  V35MBRAT17:5617:325.4 
718:09   Huw Jones  V45MBRAT17:4017:354.9 
818:13   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2417:103.4 
918:16   Ian Pincher  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4217:4217.8 
1018:19   Nick Day  SENMUnattached17:4617:4614.7 
1118:24   James Whistler SBS20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:5317:172.2 
1218:29   Michael Curran  V35MBRAT17:5417:5410.9 
1318:31   Allan Barrie  V40MStragglers17:3017:249.4 
1418:42   Dan Harrison  U20MCheltenham18:2118:0525.8 
1519:04   Andy Young PBS25MUnattached18:0116:572.6 
1619:16   Jamie Shaw PBS20MNewmarket J/West Suffolk16:5916:5931.1 
1719:27   Owen Doherty  V45MBRAT19:0918:5723.7 
1819:30   William Aldridge  V35MMidland Masters18:3318:329.2 
1919:36   Clive Dent  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1718:0735.5 
2019:39   Chris Anthony  SENMUniversity of Utah19:0619:037.0 
2119:42   Pavel Mihalic  V45MUnattached19:2519:0014.5 
2219:43   Tony Fowler V40MUnattached    
2319:46   Howard Jones  SENMUnattached18:3518:106.4 
2419:48   Gareth Dixon  S30MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club19:1318:4514.8 
2519:51   Ed Barlow SBS30MUnattached18:1816:570.4 
2619:52   Tom Bonczyk PBSENMUnattached18:4617:5320.4 
2720:07   Sean Barron Malone SENMUnattached    
2820:10   Kevin Ellor  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:3319:3336.0 
2920:14   Mark A Jennings PBV35MUnattached20:1418:575.0 
3020:22   Paul Jameson SBV50MWest Bromwich20:1319:1135.5 
3120:29   Sean Farmelo  SENMUnattached19:4619:4636.0 
3220:30   William Osullivan  V60MMidland Masters/Unattached19:4519:4513.5 
3320:33   Andrew Stephens  U20MBoalloy19:1819:1825.7 
3420:35   Ryan Lucas  U15MBRAT18:4416:343.3 
3520:36   Zammie Williamson  V35WBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club20:2620:2629.9 
3620:56   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley20:3420:0815.0 
3721:09   Tom Dodd PBU15MSparkhill19:5815:39-4.2 
3821:19   Tony Davies PBSENMUnattached19:1517:442.4 
3921:23   Anthony Lewis SENMUnattached    
4021:25   John Keegan  V55MMidland Masters20:3720:3713.7 
4121:27   Yi Zhang  S30MBRAT20:3620:0920.6 
4221:30   Sarah Lauder PBS30WLliswerry20:3320:2511.5 
4321:31   Matt Ulyatt PBS30MCirencester20:4220:4213.1 
4421:35   Vince Rollason  V55MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters20:2520:0433.5 
4521:35   Val Carter  V45WBirchfield H21:0021:0014.2 
4621:37   Simon Gill V50MUnattached    
4721:39   Fiona Blackman PBS25WBournville Harriers/Knowle & Dorridge21:3921:1235.6 
4821:53   Matthew Dodd  V45MUnattached19:5919:3932.7 
4921:54   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters21:0221:0221.8 
5022:08   Christopher Glen SBS25MLichfield22:0819:1136.0 
5122:14   Paul Edwards  V50MBRAT21:5421:2017.2 
5222:15   James Willetts PBSENMUnattached22:1521:1836.0 
5322:16   Carole Hughes V50WWeymouth St. Paul's Harriers & AC    
5422:28   Keith Best  V60MTipton21:2421:2418.9 
5522:36   Leon Clifford SBSENMUnattached22:0521:5329.7 
5622:39   Jessica Hendon PBU15WBRAT22:3922:3936.0 
5722:43   Claudia Sacramento  SENWUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
5822:44   Toby Bolt PBSENMUnattached22:4417:5736.0 
5922:48   Brian Worthington  V55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters21:5120:5925.2 
6022:49   Nick Smith  SENMUnattached19:5119:2732.6 
6122:52   Nick White  V45MUnattached21:5221:5224.4 
6222:58   Peter Brown  V45MBRAT22:2321:3426.9 
6323:05   Khalid Malik  S30MBirchfield H21:5120:5922.5 
6423:13   Kully Samra  SENWUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
6523:27   David Sansom  V50MBRAT21:0621:0614.0 
6623:29   Vipul Ladwa  SENMUnattached22:1922:1924.8 
6723:32   Isaac Hewitt-Harris U20MUnattached    
6823:45   David George  SENMUnattached23:4120:4136.0 
6923:47   Alan Davies PBV45MCobra23:2123:2121.5 
7023:49   James Millard SENMUnattached    
7124:05   Ethan Mclaughlin  U18MUnattached23:1521:5013.3 
7224:13   Laura Linda Somerville SENWUnattached    
7324:21   Peter Gallagher  V45MUnattached22:5522:5518.8 
7424:25   Graeme Beavers  V50MBournville Harriers23:3422:1919.1 
7524:28   Martin Millicheap PBV60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:1124:1120.4 
7624:32   Joseph Ellor U20MUnattached    
7724:33   Adam Bell  V40MUnattached24:0323:5524.3 
7824:36   Patrick Cox  V45MUnattached21:1220:4510.5 
7924:37   Stephen McCann  V40MBirchfield H22:1919:4010.1 
8024:38   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U18MUnattached22:1418:2312.4 
8124:38   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association18:5118:288.3 
8224:39   Barrie Roberts  V65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters23:0823:0818.9 
8324:39   Andrew Cardall SENMUnattached    
8424:40   Angela Vince  V50WBournville Harriers24:2824:2836.0 
8524:45   Joe Taylor PBU18MBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club23:3822:5336.0 
8624:56   Mike Abbott  V55MUnattached23:2922:2220.6 
8725:01   Nick Clitheroe  V40MSparkhill24:0623:1419.2 
8825:10   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached23:5222:0317.1 
8925:20   Daniel Allen-baines  SENMUnattached22:5122:0833.8 
9025:23   Steve Smith V40MUnattached    
9125:43   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached24:4323:3017.5 
9225:48   Keith Clarke V45MUnattached    
9325:51   Ciaran James Ward  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
9426:02   Caroline Lambert  V40WHalesowen25:1623:1318.6 
9526:05   Jon Freeman V40MUnattached    
9626:14   Curtis Ullerich SENMUnattached    
9726:19   Finton Mclaughlin PBU18MUnattached25:3224:1418.7 
9826:23   Claire Compton PBSENWUnattached25:3924:5131.9 
9926:34   Richard Baily  V35MUnattached23:3822:1215.5 
10026:45   Emma Dodd PBV40WUnattached25:2224:5336.0 
10126:46   Jon Huskisson  SENMUnattached24:4224:4236.0 
10226:51   Andrew Downing SENMUnattached    
10326:58   Chris Wolfindale  V40MUnattached23:3622:2336.0 
10427:22   Lesley Pymm  V55WBournville Harriers25:1125:1127.0 
10527:29   Lydia Heise  SENWUnattached24:4924:4536.0 
10627:38   Lee Wolfindale  U18MUnattached25:1625:1436.0 
10727:40   Peter Coates PBV45MBRAT26:1423:3317.4 
10827:40   Mark Gumery  V40MUnattached27:2226:5126.9 
10928:05   Karen Eastwood  V40WBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club25:4825:4826.2 
11028:16   Gillian Tyler SBV50WBirchfield H28:1627:2125.0 
11128:20   Nicki Davies  V45WCobra25:0423:4518.2 
11228:23   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:3525:2327.1 
11328:31   Judy Ward  V45WUnattached26:3326:0823.4 
11428:36   Helen Lewis  V50WUnattached27:1424:1718.3 
11528:38   Jitesh Chauhan SENMUnattached    
11628:43   Rebecca Ince  S25WUnattached27:0025:2420.3 
11728:45   Ursula Elwell  V55WCobra27:4327:4331.3 
11828:47   Steve Hewitt  V40MUnattached26:4826:4822.4 
11928:55   Gillian Millicheap  V60WSparkhill/Bushfield27:4827:3725.5 
12028:58   Emma Paterson SBSENWUnattached28:5824:5536.0 
12129:03   Kristin Wapstra SENMUnattached    
12229:08   Jane Pincher V40WUnattached    
12329:27   Dipvandana Shah  SENWUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
12429:34   Lucy Le Lacheur  SENWUnattached27:4727:4736.0 
12529:52   Joanne Leek  V35WUnattached28:2825:4523.0 
12630:07   Anna Taylor  V40WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
12730:08   Susie Bonczyk V40WUnattached    
12830:11   Sarah Underwood V40WUnattached    
12930:12   Una Lodge PBV40WSparkhill26:4125:3721.5 
13030:25   Leigh Horton  U18WUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
13130:30   Margaret Compton SBV50WUnattached29:3729:1433.5 
13230:36   Bianca Hollis  V35WBBC26:0221:0210.0 
13330:49   Tom Barber  U11MSparkhill28:5020:5222.5 
13430:50   Roisin Jordan  V45WUnattached26:2925:2121.1 
13531:11   Sabina Moolla  SENWUnattached29:3829:3836.0 
13632:34   Melissa Bennett  V35WUnattached31:0531:0536.0 
13732:37   Rosie Benson  V35WUnattached29:2328:5936.0 
13833:17   Juliet Hendon  V45WUnattached31:1728:2036.0 
13933:34   Mark Vesey U15MUnattached    
14034:08   Ian Vesey V45MUnattached    
14134:10   Linda Deboo PBV50WUnattached33:3033:0930.7 
14235:24   Matthew Sawers  V50MBirchfield H/Bournville Harriers31:2230:4127.6 
14335:45   Yogita Chokshi  SENWUnattached34:4534:4536.0 
14435:52   Susan Jane Cameron PBV35WUnattached35:2734:2134.3 
14536:10   Katie Roberts  V60WBournville Harriers35:4533:4234.9 
14636:11   Kate Baker  SENWUnattached32:1531:0736.0 
14736:13   Emma Lipscombe SENWUnattached    
14837:40   Manish Patel  S30MUnattached27:4027:4030.8 
14937:58   Isobel Nicholl  U18WUnattached33:5833:5836.0 
15042:20   Richard Carter  SENMUnattached30:4925:0436.0 
15142:21   Azaria Forbes U15WUnattached    
15242:27   Suzanne Nicholl  V40WUnattached32:2528:2836.0 
15343:20   Yasmin Niamh Maria Ward  U18WUnattached35:5835:5836.0 
15443:39   Francis Paul Terrence Ward  V70MUnattached37:0237:0236.0