National Athletics League - Championship External Results
Chelmsford
7 May 22
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.40Sam Winters  SENMBedford & County1:51.501:51.50-4.7 
21:53.29Guy Stevens PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.921:52.92-4.1 
31:54.54Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:53.441:49.13-2.5 
41:55.72James McCrae  SENMHallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley1:52.771:52.55-4.8 
51:56.37Paul Grange  V40MIlford/Chelmsford/Barking1:55.791:53.01-3.4 
61:57.06George Ward PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:56.861:56.86-2.9 
71:58.00Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth1:58.001:55.54-4.1 
82:06.68Dan Peters  U20MHavering2:01.191:56.57-0.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.76Alfred Yabsley  SENMBedford & County1:52.261:52.26-4.5 
21:58.66David Clark SBSENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:58.661:57.08-3.6 
31:58.93Finlay Staff PBU20MChelmsford1:58.931:58.931.3 
41:59.61James Beeks  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Colorado State University1:53.721:52.48-3.8 
52:00.38Michael Major  SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley2:00.331:56.75-1.7 
62:01.58Louis Berrett PBU23MHavering2:01.582:01.58-1.2 
72:11.78Thando Memeza  U23MHerts Phoenix2:08.42:05.61.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.71Steph Driscoll PBU23WLiverpool H/Kendal2:06.082:06.086.4 
22:10.07Maddie Deadman PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.622:08.620.5 
32:10.90Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Havering2:10.902:06.110.3 
42:16.70Holly Watson  U17WChelmsford2:13.782:10.472.0 
52:19.43Pippa Bailey  SENWHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2:16.132:14.872.4 
62:31.41Chelsea Spanoudakis SBSENWBedford & County/Nottingham Uni2:31.412:25.532.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.15Louise Grenfell SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:17.152:13.93.4 
22:20.64Rebecca Quinlan PBSENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:17.22:17.22.7 
32:22.61Molly Sweetman SBU23WHavering2:22.612:15.655.4 
42:22.88Grace Tobin  U20WLiverpool H2:18.782:18.783.7 
52:29.93Sienna Richardson  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.012:18.015.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.98James McCrae  SENMHallamshire/Peterborough & Nene Valley3:46.463:45.62-4.8 
23:55.46Tom Syckelmoore SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.873:49.87-4.1 
33:55.79Dave Ragan SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:55.793:47.82-4.2 
43:56.50Ben Alcock SBSENMBedford & County3:56.503:49.53-5.4 
54:00.47Ben Davis SBSENMHavering4:00.473:58.62-2.9 
64:03.05Sam Flaherty SBU23MLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:03.053:59.65-2.3 
74:03.70Sam Knee-Robinson  SENMBedford & County3:56.453:54.35-3.4 
84:04.95Nick Hardy SBSENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York4:04.953:58.13-2.1 
94:05.78David Clark  SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:55.083:55.08-3.6 
104:06.34Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBSENMHavering4:06.344:06.34-2.3 
114:07.10Luke Brown PBSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley4:07.104:07.10-2.2 
124:10.38Luke Oliver SBSENMChelmsford4:10.384:08.90-1.6 
134:19.01Steve Prosser SBV40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:19.014:16.800.0 
144:47.59Theo Weaver PBU20MBournemouth4:47.594:47.594.5 
154:48.32Matthew Wood  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:43.024:43.023.4 
166:45.74Richard Bloom  V75MHerts Phoenix/Herts Phoenix6:23.25:13.813.8 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.55Khahisa Mhlanga  SENWHerts Phoenix4:17.734:17.73-0.5 
24:49.82Natalie Sewell  U20WHavering4:43.54:40.373.1 
34:59.12Rebecca Quinlan  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:45.484:45.482.7 
45:00.47Imogen Chesterton PBU20WBedford & County5:00.475:00.475.5 
55:01.10Ginte Bailey  V35WHavering/Lithuania4:56.074:51.874.9 
65:05.57Lucy Miller SBU23WLiverpool H5:05.574:45.589.2 
78:46.81Tracy Minton SBV60WChelmsford8:46.816:34.824.7 
 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.28Annabel Gummow  SENWHerts Phoenix9:50.59:30.060.6 
210:11.01Lauren Nichols PBU23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni10:11.0110:11.013.6 
310:13.37Freya Davis SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London10:13.3710:05.533.6 
410:22.52Amy Killick SBU20WLeighton Buzzard/Bedford & County10:22.5210:04.843.9 
510:25.92Katie Miller PBU23WLiverpool H10:17.4210:17.423.2 
610:30.75Madeline Barker  U20WHavering10:28.0310:28.033.8 
710:31.84Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:31.8410:31.843.3 
810:45.56Morgan Campbell SBSENWHavering10:45.5610:36.204.3 
911:58.78Wendy King  V50WChelmsford/Eastern Masters11:43.510:41.968.2 
1012:12.10Amy Hoye SBV40WChelmsford12:12.1011:21.8324.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:59.13James Connor SBV35MHavering14:59.1314:36.84-4.3 
215:15.55Craig Emmerson PBSENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni15:15.5515:15.55-2.7 
315:26.89Zach Bridgeland PBU23MChelmsford/Birmingham Uni15:12.4415:12.44-3.2 
415:30.43Phil Martin SBV40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston15:30.4315:23.87-3.0 
515:51.53Nick Hardy  SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York15:23.5515:16.92-2.1 
615:55.32James Stewart SBSENMHavering15:55.3215:51.19-2.1 
716:01.59Dave Ragan  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14:23.6114:23.61-4.2 
816:03.33Elliott Robertson PBSENMBournemouth16:03.3316:03.33-1.2 
916:14.82Andrew Leach SBV55MNorth Herts/Bedford & County16:14.8215:59.00-0.8 
1016:41.17Craig Palmer SBV35MBournemouth/Twemlow16:41.1715:21.410.0 
1116:50.52Ethan Dunn SBSENMLoughview AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Liverpool H16:50.5215:49.42-0.8 
1217:05.93Steven Wilkinson PBSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley17:05.9317:05.930.7 
1317:12.37Matt Dwerryhouse PBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni17:12.3717:12.371.9 
1417:55.90Steve Prosser SBV40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix17:55.9016:05.60.0 
1519:48.36Ian Thompson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:36.819:36.86.1 
1624:06.92Stuart Mann SBV75MHerts Phoenix24:06.9219:16.314.9