Abingdon parkrun # 460 External Results
Abingdon
19 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36Jonty De La Harpe  S20MDurham Uni16:3916:390.8 
218:05Andrew Humphrey  S25MBurnham/Headington17:0017:001.0 
318:31Brendan Morris SBV35M 16:4116:41-0.3 
419:07Mathew Browne SBV35MAbingdon17:4216:591.3 
519:16William Fosdike  V45MAbingdon18:3918:233.5 
619:21George Owen U20MUnattached    
719:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:50Evey Powell SBU15WAbingdon19:5018:542.7 
919:52Steven Wade  V50MAbingdon18:4118:415.4 
1019:54Ed Smith SBV40MBelgrave/Ranelagh18:5318:526.2 
1120:03David Boyd SBSENMUnattached20:0318:3510.9 
1220:10Henry Willis S25MNewent Runners    
1320:20Oliver Veal U18MUnattached    
1420:29Ben Wakeling V35MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
1520:33Cecilia Huepfl U15WUnattached    
1620:34Isaac Moran U15MUnattached    
1720:35Matthew Nicholls S25MUnattached    
1820:51Mark Powell V50MUnattached    
1921:05Oliver King SBV40MSouthville20:0418:349.1 
2021:07Graham Wallace  V55MAbingdon19:5018:497.0 
2121:09James Hobson  V40MAbingdon19:4519:296.6 
2221:18Ian Volland  V45MSale Harriers Manchester19:2019:125.7 
2321:20Emma Huepfl V50WUnattached    
2421:23Darren Carter V50MUnattached    
2521:26Sean Harding SBS30MUnattached21:2619:4111.2 
2621:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:33Michael Inglis  V35MVegan19:4419:398.7 
2821:51Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
2922:05Edmund Newton V45MUnattached    
3022:08Ryan Alexander Full S30MUnattached    
3122:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:21James Smethurst V50MUnattached    
3322:24Paul Taylor SBV55MHook Norton20:5519:558.2 
3422:28Joe Gillett U20MUnattached    
3522:30Andrew Featherstone S25MUnattached    
3622:31Thomas Egerton  U11MAbingdon21:2221:228.4 
3722:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:38James Davies V35MUnattached    
3922:39Jennifer Cunniff  V35WHarpenden21:3821:3813.0 
4022:49Paul John Greenway SBV45MUnattached20:0120:019.1 
4122:51James Read S30MUnattached    
4222:51Neil Fagan V55MUnattached    
4322:52Robert Broughton S30MUnattached    
4422:53Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
4522:55Nick Judd  V40MUnattached21:3820:1911.7 
4622:55Andy Phelps  V60MHeadington20:2417:519.3 
4723:01Joshua Moran U15MUnattached    
4823:08Craig Burchall U20MUnattached    
4923:10Aden Harvey  V45MWhite Horse21:2319:4310.7 
5023:13Joe Parton S25MUnattached    
5123:15Robert Howard SBV45MRoyston23:1521:3512.5 
5223:16Thomas Marek V35MUnattached    
5323:17Andrew Marek V40MUnattached    
5423:21Jordan Sandefs S25MUnattached    
5523:26Dirk Backes V45MUnattached    
5623:26Kevin Brown V35MUnattached    
5723:27Stephen Hale V45MUnattached    
5823:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:28Will Bullock U15MUnattached    
6023:29Darren Wise V45MUnattached    
6123:34Ian Forrest V45MUnattached    
6223:36Todd Gregory V35MUnattached    
6323:41Heather Smith  V35WMaidenhead21:2621:2610.0 
6423:58Alastair Kay V35MUnattached    
6524:00Derek Didcock V55MUnattached    
6624:10David Richards  V60MAbingdon22:0119:4111.5 
6724:12Martin Southern V60MUnattached    
6824:14Mark Doyle S30MUnattached    
6924:19Megan Cole  U18WRadley23:1723:1714.7 
7024:24Nick Osborne  V50MUnattached22:2220:0711.0 
7124:26Sebastian Barnett U11MUnattached    
7224:27Nigel Marsh  V55MUnattached21:3120:1912.2 
7324:28David Burn SBS30MAbingdon22:1119:2713.6 
7424:29Catriona Scott  V40WHeadington22:1521:5511.4 
7524:32Matthew Szyndel V45MUnattached    
7624:38Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon22:0120:4712.3 
7724:41Caroline Winton SBV40WAbingdon24:1422:4915.0 
7824:42Rosie Darby S25WUnattached    
7924:43Sarah Strawson V50WUnattached    
8024:44Louis Preece S20MUnattached    
8124:44John Newton  V45MAbingdon22:5122:3013.3 
8224:46John Lisiewicz SBV55MOxford City/Australia24:4620:3541.9 
8324:47Andrew Dodd V55MUnattached    
8424:49Benjamin Scott V35MSergeant Spratt's Striders    
8524:51Kai Wise U20MUnattached    
8624:51Sebastian Goswell U15MUnattached    
8724:52Duncan William Smith V40MUnattached    
8824:53Simon Crehan V55MUnattached    
8924:54David Adams  V55MAbingdon23:2422:2115.2 
9025:03John Lipp V45MUnattached    
9125:04Julian Moore  V55MAbingdon21:3319:2510.0 
9225:05Nick Morley  V45MWitney22:4919:4514.1 
9325:10James Field  V50MWitney23:2719:5614.0 
9425:12Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:2919:2613.4 
9525:19Ewan Gee U18MUnattached    
9625:20Jamie Cheung U11MUnattached    
9725:23Jack Cheung  V45MAbingdon22:5120:3613.5 
9825:34Andrew Sandland  V40MUnattached23:3019:5414.7 
9925:36Jack Carter U15MUnattached    
10025:37Paul Bramwell S30MUnattached    
10125:40Luke Pearce SBS25MDidcot Runners23:3723:1215.5 
10225:42Kate Forbes  V45WAlchester24:0224:0216.9 
10325:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:47Daniel Watts V35MUnattached    
10525:53Kent Dixon  V50MAbingdon23:2319:0115.1 
10625:57Glenn Bartley  V60MUnattached24:3121:2115.1 
10725:58Benedict Terry S25MUnattached    
10825:59Philippa Terry  V55WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:0622:5716.4 
10926:00Robert Snook SBV35MAbingdon24:3922:3217.3 
11026:02Jane Fabes  V65WAbingdon22:2121:4911.6 
11126:06Ian Stagg V50MDSC AC    
11226:08Felicity Jefferis V35WUnattached    
11326:12Liz Grant V60WUnattached    
11426:16Phil Webber V55MUnattached    
11526:18Tom Glanville V40MUnattached    
11626:19Mike Wilson  V60MAbingdon22:3821:1612.9 
11726:20Oscar Bee U15MCanicross Midlands    
11826:25Ell Bee V40MUnattached    
11926:33Annie Noble S30WUnattached    
12026:40Zoe Rhoides U18WUnattached    
12126:48Majid Abyaneh V50MUnattached    
12226:49Clare J Read  V60WAlton25:2425:0518.1 
12326:50Jonathan Read  V55MAlton23:0222:3213.9 
12426:54Alexander Wasilewski S20MUnattached    
12526:56Lucie Brownsill V45WUnattached    
12626:57Johannes Marais V50MUnattached    
12726:58Remi Marais U15MUnattached    
12826:58Kevin Gibbons V40MUnattached    
12927:03Lucy Halls S20WUnattached    
13027:08Adrienne Francis  V35WAbingdon26:2224:5719.4 
13127:08Nathaniel Wray U15MUnattached    
13227:10Mark Wray V45MUnattached    
13327:12Christopher Hodson V60MUnattached    
13427:13Diana Spain V45WUnattached    
13527:15Eric de la Harpe SBV55MAbingdon26:2423:1218.4 
13627:17Emma Newton V45WUnattached    
13727:19David Rowlands  V55MUnattached25:3223:2317.5 
13827:20Tom Laverack V35MUnattached    
13927:21Sally Klenerman V55WUnattached    
14027:28Liz Snook  V55WUnattached25:2123:4016.4 
14127:31Emily McGhee S25WUnattached    
14227:44Lynda Spratt V50WSergeant Spratt's Striders    
14327:57Gary Wroe S30MUnattached    
14428:10Alistair Buckley V50MUnattached    
14528:12Stewart Haveron V60MUnattached    
14628:14Michael Woodward V65MThe Run Arounds    
14728:22James Williamson V45MUnattached    
14828:23Wendy Davies V50WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
14928:23Rob Lowe V45MUnattached    
15028:30Maia Forbes U18WUnattached    
15128:32Radu Cimpeanu  S30MUnattached26:2624:1619.7 
15228:34Fiona O'Driscoll V50WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
15328:41Anna Bristow V35WUnattached    
15428:47Marcus Cowper V45MUnattached    
15528:55Ann Buckley  V50WAbingdon27:1827:1720.3 
15629:00Mike Shepherd SBV60MUnattached26:0122:4919.5 
15729:01Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon23:1622:1913.5 
15829:06Mark Lewy  V60MAbingdon19:2118:345.9 
15929:16Mark Large V45MUnattached    
16029:29Duncan Rogers V50MUnattached    
16129:37Justin Gilbert V50MUnattached    
16229:38Andrew Rowe V55MUnattached    
16329:38Karen Akrill V50WUnattached    
16429:39Peter Akrill  V50MAbingdon18:2617:314.9 
16529:43Stephen Sadler  V60MAbingdon26:5325:4319.7 
16629:45James Davies V65MUnattached    
16729:53Adrian` Palmer  V50MHeadington26:5323:1020.4 
16829:54Jason Mitchell V45MUnattached    
16929:57Lisa Gilholm  V45WAbingdon28:3825:3321.8 
17030:06Nathan Woollett S30MUnattached    
17130:10Peter Bellingham V50MUnattached    
17230:10Lucy Shelton  V35WAbbey RC21:5220:4611.3 
17330:21Craig Lewis  V55MAbingdon19:5018:357.5 
17430:22Anna Rossiter V35WUnattached    
17530:34Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
17630:42Duncan Hepburn V70MUnattached    
17730:44Nicola Kelly S25WUnattached    
17830:48Rachel Hessey V35WUnattached    
17930:49Graham Cooper V65MUnattached    
18030:54Sarah Lubbock V35WUnattached    
18131:13Jon Bowden V55MUnattached    
18231:14Paul Edward Beard  V50MUnattached27:5723:3022.1 
18331:15Elliot Wigley U15MUnattached    
18431:16Terry Francis SBV55MUnattached28:4924:4622.8 
18531:21Charles Spencer S30MUnattached    
18631:28Tina Astone V50WUnattached    
18731:30Bethany Maiden  V45WUnattached30:3826:4725.8 
18831:34Clare Oxenbury-Palmer V45WUnattached    
18931:50Victoria Taylor S30WUnattached    
19031:51Peter Whinfrey V55MUnattached    
19131:58Kate Wigley V40WUnattached    
19231:59John Styles  V55MAbingdon30:0924:3625.8 
19332:05Maria Hamilton SBV55WAbingdon32:0526:5428.6 
19432:11Ildiko Marta V35WUnattached    
19532:17Amanda Whittington  V55WAbingdon25:4823:0719.2 
19632:18Andrew Milne U15MUnattached    
19732:21Sally Szyndel V45WUnattached    
19832:28Laura Tarver  V35WUnattached28:1725:3724.8 
19932:35Laurel Basciano V45WUnattached    
20032:43Andrew C Garner  V65MAbingdon28:0922:5021.7 
20132:44Sofie Johnson S25WUnattached    
20232:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:13David Moran V50MUnattached    
20433:13Liz Liddiard V45WUnattached    
20533:15Nails Nailatikau V45MAldershot, Farnham & District AC    
20633:34Kate Whittaker S30WUnattached    
20733:35Ginny Davies V65WUnattached    
20833:37Joshua Cheung U11MUnattached    
20933:41Pui Loke V45WUnattached    
21033:48Catrin Carter S30WUnattached    
21134:08Jennifer Thrippleton V35WUnattached    
21234:09Katie Doyle S30WUnattached    
21334:17Eve Woollett S30WUnattached    
21434:18Suzanne Ghafoor V45WUnattached    
21534:20Hannah Williams  V35WHermitage29:3427:3523.7 
21634:27Josie Barrett S25WUnattached    
21735:08Kathy Burbidge V60WUnattached    
21835:59Noel Blatchford  V70WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets32:1925:3928.5 
21935:59Maggy Shepley  V50WAbingdon31:3628:5927.6 
22036:00Helen Bower  V40WAbingdon28:2825:3624.1 
22136:02Maria Coates  V55WAbingdon27:2027:2023.8 
22236:10Stephen Badcock  V60MAbingdon21:0620:129.3 
22336:11Lerato Röppnack V35WUnattached    
22436:11René Röppnack V55MUnattached    
22536:14Ian MacOnnachie S30MUnattached    
22636:43Kate Newton  SENWLondon City Runners28:3723:4622.3 
22736:55Stephen Higgins V50MUnattached    
22837:11Tess Nowell V55WUnattached    
22937:12Sarah Bates V35WUnattached    
23037:20Caroline Webster  V55WUnattached34:2130:0929.9 
23137:23Emma Moore SBV55WAbingdon37:2328:4132.1 
23237:31Robert Cowley V65MUnattached    
23337:32Lucy Spackman V40WUnattached    
23437:41Denis Houldey V70MUnattached    
23537:45Dawn Andrew SBV50WAbingdon31:4826:2029.7 
23637:53Chris Shipway V55MUnattached    
23737:56Karen Bennett  V40WLonely Goat RC36:0033:4230.6 
23839:03Mark Owen V60MUnattached    
23939:27Theo Barnett U11MUnattached    
24039:28Eliana Barnett U11WUnattached    
24139:38Richard Barnett  V35MUnattached21:5719:5611.6 
24239:41Arabella Isle U15WUnattached    
24340:57Lucy Warwick V35WThe Run Arounds    
24441:18Mike Blanch V50MUnattached    
24541:20Joanne Taylor  V55WHook Norton37:4630:5233.6 
24642:02Pamela A Allum V55WUnattached    
24742:40Helen Richardson V55WUnattached    
24843:07Christopher J Allum V50MLonely Goat RC    
24943:37Ruth Johnson V50WUnattached    
25043:45Abigail Waldock  S30WAbingdon29:2424:2220.8 
Page: 1 2