Bromley parkrun # 86 External Results
Bromley
23 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Peter Chambers  U18MCroydon16:3515:21-2.7 
216:58   Buzz Shephard SBS30MDulwich16:5216:161.9 
317:55   Robert Donohue  U20MRavensbourne Sch/Birmingham Uni16:4616:46-0.6 
418:05   Dan Lewington PBS25MSerpentine18:0516:595.3 
518:10   Stuart Scott  V40MKent/Beckenham17:4817:4811.6 
618:18   Geoff Dillon PBV35MCrystal Palace TC/Bromley Veterans18:1818:1817.2 
718:21   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham17:4017:2811.5 
818:24   Kevin Newman  V35MUnattached17:4517:394.5 
918:37   David Mark Young PBS20MOxted18:0716:595.0 
1018:44   Ryan Gibbons SBS20MKent18:4417:493.0 
1118:49   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone PBS30MUnattached17:3416:1212.5 
1219:01   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners/Dulwich18:1317:405.9 
1319:03   Chris McCarthy  V40MUnattached17:3017:305.0 
1419:07   Steve Smythe SBV50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom18:0317:576.1 
1519:08   Simon Carter  S30MBeckenham18:4018:014.7 
1619:13   Steve Pairman PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.3 
1719:17   Martin Cunningham  V45MPetts Wood19:1518:2412.8 
1819:20   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood18:4218:428.7 
1919:33   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood19:0618:289.1 
2019:41   David Beadle SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5118:215.8 
2119:42   Federico Dorati PBS25MPetts Wood/Orpington18:4718:4736.0 
2219:44   Ben Calascione SBV40MBeckenham19:4419:016.5 
2319:45   Graham Coates SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3519:3516.8 
2419:47   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5218:3730.7 
2520:01   Stephen Thackeray  S30MBeckenham16:4016:22-0.4 
2620:06   Nick Prentice PBV40MPetts Wood20:0618:5925.0 
2720:18   Julian Spencer-Wood SBV55MKent/Striders of Croydon19:5019:097.9 
2820:21   Rob Brown SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley19:5119:418.7 
2920:24   Alex Martin PBS20MUnattached19:5418:087.8 
3020:25   Andrew Mccleery  V35MPetts Wood20:1520:1520.8 
3120:27   Darren Jackson  V35MStriders of Croydon19:5519:205.9 
3220:31   Roger Roy PBV45M7oaks Triathlon Club20:3120:3133.6 
3320:32   Joshua Dowling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:568.1 
3420:34   Daniel Bugden PBS30MPetts Wood19:3419:2514.7 
3520:39   Nigel Davies  V45MOrpington20:1119:398.9 
3620:42   Steve Hawkins SBV40MUnattached18:4918:4936.0 
3720:43   David Carton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4320:2516.2 
3820:45   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4819:4811.0 
3920:50   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:1020:0213.7 
4021:03   Neil T Barnes  V40MCrystal Palace TC20:3820:2533.6 
4121:05   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached19:5419:549.5 
4221:06   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans20:4118:456.5 
4321:07   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5110.0 
4421:08   Nigel Haffenden SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley20:0018:545.2 
4521:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:11   Philip Edward Wright PBSENMUnattached21:1121:1136.0 
4721:13   Luke Hooper SBS25MUnattached20:1219:338.4 
4821:19   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood19:1418:296.9 
4921:21   James Tinkler  V40MUnattached20:3919:3531.5 
5021:22   Stephen Faulkner SBV35MPetts Wood20:2719:5611.6 
5121:34   Pete Cornish  V45MUnattached20:4618:289.5 
5221:35   Patrick Bennett U15MUnattached    
5321:37   Aleksander Wiltshire  U15MUnattached19:5317:0918.4 
5421:38   Philip Morrow PBV35MUnattached21:1119:2036.0 
5521:42   Sabina Spence  V40WPetts Wood21:0020:267.1 
5621:44   Iain Swatton SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1820:0010.7 
5721:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:49   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached20:2019:0012.7 
5921:51   Graham Thompson  V40MUnattached20:1819:5129.6 
6021:55   Jim Dowsett PBV35MDulwich21:2719:4813.3 
6121:58   Michael J Bennett  V45MOrpington20:5720:5717.7 
6222:01   David Cox PBV40MUnattached19:0219:0218.1 
6322:03   Andrew Hinds SBV55MBeckenham21:1121:1114.3 
6422:06   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0517:032.0 
6522:09   Mark Rowe  V35MUnattached22:0621:3719.3 
6622:11   James Richard Hemmings U15MUnattached    
6722:12   Tom Walton  U18MUnattached21:2921:2936.0 
6822:20   Dave Lindley PBV35MUnattached21:1421:0233.3 
6922:23   Gail Arnott SBV50WBeckenham21:4521:2013.1 
7022:25   Jennifer Hemmings PBV45WRavensbourne Sch/Ravens School22:0621:3835.3 
7122:26   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon20:1019:0113.3 
7222:39   Sam Jolliffe U20MUnattached    
7322:47   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5120:278.1 
7422:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:52   David Stack V40MUnattached    
7622:53   Robert Perry  U15MSerpentine21:4816:550.9 
7722:57   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:5919:479.7 
7822:58   Ian Hawes  S20MOrpington22:3318:195.1 
7923:00   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:0221:4719.8 
8023:10   Annalee Morrow SBV35WUnattached22:4522:4532.9 
8123:14   David Batten SBV55MStriders of Croydon23:1418:4136.0 
8223:20   Soheel Bhandari  V50MBromley Veterans21:1319:5312.2 
8323:23   Roger Harris  V55MUnattached22:4521:4816.7 
8423:27   John Diamante PBV35MUnattached22:0320:4416.1 
8523:31   Kevin Hall  V35MOrpington20:1119:1613.7 
8623:33   Michael Roughton  S30MUnattached19:3819:3520.1 
8723:39   Harrison Parker PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley22:1220:3931.3 
8823:41   Paul D'arcy V45MUnattached    
8923:45   Sally Haffenden SBV40WPetts Wood22:3221:0310.4 
9023:47   Ian McCarthy  V50MBeckenham23:0821:0712.6 
9123:48   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:4818.8 
9223:50   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:4719:4510.4 
9323:55   Sam Theaker PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley22:0820:1836.0 
9423:58   Simon Moore  V45MPetts Wood23:3723:3736.0 
9523:59   Ameet Patel  V45MBeckenham/Dulwich23:1822:4418.2 
9624:07   William Mclennan-mckenzie PBV55MUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
9724:09   Andrea Jeffries  V45WKent22:5522:0815.0 
9824:12   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood23:0922:3816.0 
9924:13   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached22:1320:509.7 
10024:14   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham22:5922:5519.3 
10124:17   Nikki Rowe PBV40WUnattached24:1123:0718.2 
10224:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:24   Steve Breslin  V45MUnattached22:1822:0021.5 
10424:30   Tracey Ashenden SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley24:3022:5517.1 
10524:32   Hameed Husaini PBSENMUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
10624:33   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood23:3122:2335.0 
10724:39   Fredrica Peart  S20WBlackheath & Bromley23:1523:1536.0 
10824:41   Helen Anne Fleming PBV35WUnattached24:2624:2627.0 
10924:44   Jon Wood V40MUnattached    
11024:48   Robert Langdon U15MUnattached    
11424:49   Kirsty McEwan SENWUnattached    
11524:50   Ray Davies  V50MUnattached23:1423:1436.0 
11624:51   Nigel Bulmer  V45MUnattached22:4620:458.8 
11724:58   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:3022:0831.1 
11825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:06   Jackie Montgomery  V45WBlackheath & Bromley24:1324:1317.6 
12025:15   Jing Li  SENWUnattached24:2624:1936.0 
12125:17   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:4622:2713.2 
12225:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:20   Ali Amanat PBV45MOrpington24:5323:2023.7 
12425:21   Jane Downs PBV35WUnattached25:2125:2136.0 
12525:24   Helen Beddoe SENWUnattached    
12625:28   Kathryn Thomson  V35WUnattached24:1624:0825.1 
12725:31   Amy M Walton  U18WUnattached23:1623:1631.4 
12825:50   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham25:1924:3622.3 
12925:59   Denis Butler PBSENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
13026:11   Sandra Parker PBV45WBromley Veterans23:1423:1428.2 
13126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:14   Katie Anne Burtonshaw PBV40WUnattached25:3524:5420.3 
13326:16   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham24:5724:5718.7 
13426:28   Natasha Raggett PBSENWUnattached24:5721:2214.1 
13526:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:31   Chris Weeks  V40MUnattached24:2024:2032.8 
13726:34   Emma Hagestadt  V45WUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
13826:44   Peter Lovell  V70MBlackheath & Bromley25:1925:1927.7 
13926:51   Josephine Achan  V40WUnattached25:4024:4921.5 
14026:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:57   Christine Double  V45WUnattached25:3424:5817.9 
14227:00   Laura Denyer  SENWUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
14327:07   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:4523:4519.5 
14427:08   Thomas Elwes  U15MUnattached26:0522:3135.2 
14527:10   Holly Walton  SENWUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
14627:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:15   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
14827:16   Paul Carter  SENMUnattached24:3524:2436.0 
14927:28   Lyndsay Hutchinson  SENWUnattached26:5226:0836.0 
15027:31   Fiona Zelaya  V45WUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
15127:33   Lizzie Atkins PBSENWUnattached26:1924:5131.2 
15227:40   Sarah Roy V40WUnattached    
15327:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:49   Les Humphrey SBV70MBromley Veterans26:4426:4427.0 
15528:10   Harry Langdon  U15MUnattached23:3821:4928.1 
15628:15   Sarah Walton  V45WUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
15728:17   James Allen PBU18MUnattached26:0324:1622.7 
15828:20   Samuel Beadle  U18MUnattached24:0521:0627.4 
15928:35   Catherine Lockton  S25WUnattached27:4825:3421.4 
16028:38   Bruce Shaw PBV55MUnattached28:2728:2728.2 
16128:49   Lorraine D'arcy PBV40WBromley Veterans28:0228:0236.0 
16228:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:55   Alan Binstead  V40MUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
16429:03   Tony Morton PBV65MBromley Veterans25:4324:5136.0 
16529:12   Alexandra Black PBSENWUnattached29:1227:4429.0 
16629:17   Maria Wood V40WUnattached    
16729:23   Holly Suzanne Roberta Campbell  SENWUnattached27:0926:5836.0 
16829:24   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached29:0124:0824.9 
16929:27   Matthew J Bowley  V35MDartford RR20:0720:0512.6 
17029:33   Jackie Elizabeth Murphy  V45WUnattached28:3524:3334.7 
17129:41   Karen Perry  V40WBlackheath & Bromley28:0624:5722.8 
17229:50   Martin Hemmings  V45MUnattached28:5028:1036.0 
17329:51   Lauren Goddard  U11WBlackheath & Bromley26:1221:3628.0 
17429:57   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached22:0321:0124.6 
17530:03   Emma Anelli SENWUnattached    
17630:05   Rebecca Pizer  V35WBromley Veterans26:5326:1823.5 
17730:07   Michael Colin Wade SBV60MUnattached29:4028:3736.0 
17830:08   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:4327:4923.8 
17930:10   Juan Bromberg SBV40MUnattached29:4328:1936.0 
18030:13   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0525:5122.3 
18130:19   Anna Beeby SENWUnattached    
18230:22   Lynda Allen  V45WUnattached28:4428:3231.3 
18330:30   Karen Bower V45WUnattached    
18430:36   Abigail Theaker PBU18WUnattached26:1826:1836.0 
18530:41   Timothy Geer  V50MUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
18630:42   Aditi Basavakumar PBU20WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
18730:48   Chloe Haffenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley26:3620:259.1 
18830:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:55   David John Cole PBV45MUnattached28:1025:0735.1 
19031:05   David Bower V45MUnattached    
19131:09   Millie Haffenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley29:1925:4023.4 
19231:17   Hannah Langdon  U15WUnattached29:5627:5836.0 
19331:24   Pat J Morton  V60WBromley Veterans29:0428:3335.7 
19431:25   Tunde Pratt  U18MUnattached28:5622:4436.0 
19531:26   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine30:1328:0423.8 
19631:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:44   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans28:4028:4029.4 
19831:47   Deepika Basavakumar  SENWUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
19931:58   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached30:3330:1036.0 
20032:10   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached29:2627:3222.2 
20132:56   Nick Shotton  V50MUnattached24:3624:3617.8 
20233:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:10   Eleanor Theaker PBU18WUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
20433:12   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached22:1720:4136.0 
20533:20   Richard Lowe PBV50MUnattached32:1232:1236.0 
20633:28   Jacky Langdon  V40WUnattached30:0829:1128.8 
20733:31   Maureen Farish SBV65WBromley Veterans31:3931:1136.0 
20833:38   Fiona MacMichael  V40WOrpington32:5531:0836.0 
20933:39   Clare Hollick PBV45WUnattached31:0231:0236.0 
21033:55   Jane Greenfield PBV50WBromley Veterans25:4725:0628.6 
21134:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21234:27   Carolyn Zell U15WUnattached    
21334:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21434:43   Graham Simmons V50MUnattached    
21534:45   Zoe Hayes PBSENWUnattached32:5132:5136.0 
21634:54   Karen Fawkes  V50WUnattached32:4632:4636.0 
21735:02   Charmaine Dennis V40WUnattached    
21835:07   Paul Wiltshire PBV50MUnattached33:2931:2633.3 
21935:25   Chloe McDonald U15WUnattached    
22035:34   Sue Dougal PBV50WUnattached35:3430:5636.0 
22135:35   Ellen Simmons U20WUnattached    
22235:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22335:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22435:42   Toni Webb PBSENWUnattached33:3033:3036.0 
22535:45   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford  V45WUnattached32:0530:1630.2 
22635:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22735:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22836:10   Tracy Lelliott  V40WUnattached34:0827:1736.0 
22936:23   Debby Rumbol SBV45WUnattached36:2334:3636.0 
23036:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23136:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23237:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23337:42   Sarah Hayes  V40WBlackheath & Bromley33:0533:0536.0 
23439:27   Kira Smith  U18WStriders of Croydon35:2032:0336.0 
23539:50   Wendy Butcher PBV50WRunning Somewhere Else37:2729:4428.1 
23640:35   Christine North V35WUnattached    
23741:19   Nandini Mullatti  V50WUnattached36:4736:4736.0 
23842:40   Heather Walker V45WUnattached    
23942:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24045:28   Mark Allen PBU18MUnattached31:5531:5536.0 
24158:26   Rebecca Heil SENWUnattached    
24258:49   Neal Lockton SENMUnattached