Black Park parkrun # 92 External Results
Black Park
16 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Richard Francis SBV50MHarrow/Metros18:1918:1217.7 
218:36   Simon North PBV50MWycombe18:3618:3614.1 
318:42   Gary Nisbet  U20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City18:0516:470.3 
418:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:55   Vince Ellerby SBV45MGade Valley18:4918:376.6 
619:03   Ian Crabtree PBV35MMaidenhead19:0319:0320.8 
719:04   Stuart MacGregor SBV55MAvon Valley/South West Vets19:0419:028.6 
819:07   Steve Perkin SBV45MChiltern19:0718:5426.9 
919:07   James Quincey PBS25MBurnham19:0619:0630.5 
1019:10   Nathan Andrew Taylor PBV35MChiltern19:1018:376.5 
1119:12   Ross Arthur PBU18MMaidenhead19:1219:1227.7 
1219:14   Brian Dent SBV50MUnattached18:4418:448.4 
1319:19   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:1518:5914.8 
1419:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:24   John Cobb SBV55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5415.6 
1719:26   Alison Young PBV35WChiltern19:1518:315.1 
1819:35   Sarah Quantrill SBS30WChiltern19:0219:028.9 
1919:44   Gretchen Bourdillon PBSENWUnattached19:3319:332.9 
2019:52   David Brooks SBS20MWycombe18:4718:4718.4 
2119:59   Steve Parsons SBV45MRunnymede19:4318:346.2 
2220:04   Michael Pace  V40MAvon Valley19:5219:5236.0 
2320:09   Nick Greatorex PBV40MUnattached20:0919:5811.8 
2420:20   David Walker  SENMUnattached19:5519:5531.0 
2520:22   Oscar Croysdale U20MUnattached    
2620:23   Grigor Mcleod SBV45MUnattached20:1219:0229.1 
2720:29   Martin Bowd PBV45MHillingdon Triathletes20:1720:1714.2 
2820:34   David Appleby SBV45MBurnham20:3419:2420.5 
2920:42   Alex Keys PBU18MMaidenhead20:4020:4032.6 
3020:42   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1611.9 
3120:46   Peter Furness SBV50MHayes & Harlington20:4620:2618.3 
3220:52   Adam Stallwood  V35MDatchet20:1820:1812.6 
3320:53   Mike Worsfold  V35MChiltern20:5119:377.3 
3420:55   Stuart R Evans  V35MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5611.0 
3521:09   Gordon Gillespie PBV45MUnattached21:0921:0915.7 
3621:10   Martin Leake PBV50MMarlow Striders21:1021:1017.0 
3721:19   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:039.4 
3821:19   Sam Huse PBSENMUnattached21:1921:1916.9 
3921:20   Louise Croxson  V35WMaidenhead/Highgate/Highgate20:4519:5111.8 
4021:23   Nathan Barrington PBSENMUnattached20:3320:3319.3 
4121:24   Steve Bolt PBV45MUnattached19:3019:3036.0 
4221:27   Oliver Cooke  SENMUnattached19:2119:2136.0 
4321:37   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1112.8 
4421:38   Christian Woolhouse  U18MUnattached21:1920:5327.9 
4521:40   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4231.6 
4621:46   John Irwin  V55MBurnham21:2921:2621.5 
4721:49   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1520:5015.3 
4821:50   Lee Arris  SENMUnattached21:2721:2735.4 
4921:53   Mark Radcliffe PBV40MUnattached21:0420:1222.3 
5021:55   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.2 
5122:08   Martin Myant  SENMGiffnock North21:3321:1716.4 
5222:08   Jacob North PBU15MWycombe22:0720:5136.0 
5322:10   Yannick Le Touze V35MUnattached    
5422:11   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:019.0 
5522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:15   Gokhan Hanoglu PBV40MUnattached20:5620:5636.0 
5722:16   Harriet Hollis  U15WWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet21:2421:2436.0 
5822:16   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham21:3020:4112.3 
5922:16   Dirk Vennix SBV45MChiltern22:0520:1714.9 
6022:24   Peter Astles SBV50MHandy Cross21:4821:4313.2 
6122:26   Peter Gibbs PBV35MUnattached22:1621:1530.3 
6222:31   James Griffiths PBU18MMaidenhead21:4121:0112.3 
6322:43   Melker Mattsson U15MUnattached    
6422:44   Johan Mattsson V40MUnattached    
6522:46   Sue MacGregor PBV50WAvon Valley22:2922:2921.8 
6622:46   Rick Kiddle  V45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1535.4 
6722:49   Andy Torrance  V50MPurple Patch22:1520:5815.5 
6822:51   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached21:0121:0117.5 
6923:02   Joseph Reeves  SENMUnattached20:4420:4436.0 
7023:05   Andrew Keys  V45MUnattached22:4222:4232.5 
7123:07   Thusha Rajendran SBV35MUnattached23:0722:3131.1 
7223:14   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.3 
7323:14   Nick Archer PBV55MUnattached22:1821:4813.2 
7423:16   James Roger Leach PBV40MUnattached23:1223:1216.5 
7523:18   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5122:4614.4 
7623:20   Philip Wain PBV45MUnattached23:1122:3814.5 
7723:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:28   Alex Fitzgerald  U18MUnattached22:1621:4536.0 
7923:30   Iain Parkinson  SENMUnattached23:1623:1236.0 
8023:32   Sam Goldfinch PBU15MMaidenhead21:5420:0321.1 
8123:34   Anaelle Stenman  SENWUnattached22:5321:5017.4 
8223:35   Martin Kelsey PBV55MDatchet23:2623:2636.0 
8323:37   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.3 
8423:40   Fiona Leake PBU15WMaidenhead23:4023:4036.0 
8523:41   Chris Edington SBV50MUnattached23:4123:0736.0 
8623:42   David Brodie PBV60MPensby23:4223:4231.5 
8723:50   Glyn Watkins SBV55MElmbridge23:4122:4023.0 
8823:53   Nigel Huxtable  V40MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
8923:55   Ben Davies PBV40MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
9023:57   Paul Mothersill  V40MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
9123:58   Neil Roddy SBV45MUnattached23:5822:4935.4 
9224:02   Margaret Mardall SBV60WUnattached23:3822:5422.2 
9324:02   Andrew Maton PBV55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.9 
9424:08   Steve Gardner  V50MHillingdon Triathletes23:2623:1235.0 
9524:18   Helen Walker  S30WChiltern23:3223:3227.2 
9624:19   Bob Stanbrook PBV60MEaling Southall & Middx24:1924:1926.3 
9724:22   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0621.8 
9824:23   Samuel Lowe PBU15MMaidenhead23:5120:3314.6 
9924:31   Michael Hayward  V45MUnattached22:5020:1720.8 
10024:40   Tony Mcglone PBV35MUnattached24:4024:2721.8 
10124:44   Dave Glazier  V55MDatchet23:4823:2724.8 
10224:51   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:0316.9 
10324:52   Julie Devonald PBV40WRunning 4 Women23:5223:5236.0 
10424:53   Lee Frost  V35MUnattached21:4720:0736.0 
10524:54   Stuart Williams SBV45MHayes & Harlington/Datchet23:2921:2912.8 
10624:55   Sanjay Parikh  V40MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
10724:57   Stephen Otter  S30MPurple Patch24:2923:5620.7 
10825:02   Lisa Catherine Le Touze PBV35WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
10925:03   Martin Dean PBV65MHandy Cross24:3424:3431.7 
11025:05   Catherine Staunton  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5124:1117.6 
11125:08   Yvette Dumler PBV60WBurnham25:0825:0822.4 
11225:08   Simon Quayle PBV50MUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
11325:11   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached24:5523:2821.1 
11425:14   Vincent Christopher Moore PBV45MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
11525:15   Timothy Williams PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead23:4719:4531.3 
11625:19   Ian Potter  V45MUnattached24:1923:3936.0 
11725:24   Lee Avery PBV50WFarnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coasters25:2324:0336.0 
11825:25   Brenda King PBV65WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Honiton RC25:2525:2536.0 
11925:25   Thomas Astles SBU15MHandy Cross/Unattached25:2518:158.5 
12025:26   Lesley Perkin  V40WChiltern24:5424:5432.7 
12125:27   Colin Meads PBV50MHandy Cross25:2723:4119.1 
12225:28   Amy Claridge PBSENWHillingdon Triathletes25:1924:0715.6 
12325:49   Steven Watkins PBSENMUnattached25:4925:3229.5 
12425:50   Hasan Abdulaziz PBSENMUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
12525:52   Nichola Stallwood PBS30WDatchet25:1025:0720.4 
12625:53   Ross Elliott SBSENMUnattached25:1525:0136.0 
12725:54   Maxine Clarke SENWUnattached    
12825:55   Jake Sheaf SENMUnattached    
12925:57   Scott Paget V50MUnattached    
13025:57   Wendy Parkinson PBSENWUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
13126:01   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2723.0 
13226:02   Alex Crowe SBV35MUnattached25:2623:5725.5 
13326:04   Vanessa Jones SBV40WHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club26:0424:3236.0 
13426:09   Tom Goggin PBV40MUnattached25:4925:4036.0 
13526:12   Celine Muller SENWUnattached    
13626:14   Kate Piggott PBV35WUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
13726:18   Jason Matthew Atkins PBV40MUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
13826:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:22   Kerry Aylmer PBV50MReading RR26:2225:0424.6 
14026:27   Maureen Fitzgerald SBV65WThames Valley/Ireland26:2725:5236.0 
14126:28   Jim Heaney  V35MUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
14226:29   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
14326:31   Kathryn Boddey PBS30WUnattached26:2324:5125.7 
14426:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:36   Tony Merritt SBV70MBurnham26:1226:1230.8 
14626:43   Samuel Fenn  U18MUnattached22:5318:385.0 
14726:48   Guy P J Emmerson V45MUnattached    
14826:51   Adrian Sell  S30MDatchet18:5117:517.9 
14926:54   John Skinner PBV45MUnattached24:5123:4519.0 
15026:56   Andrew Beebee PBSENMUnattached26:5626:2536.0 
15127:01   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham25:2825:0536.0 
15227:04   Timothy Fenn SBU18MUnattached23:4017:599.5 
15327:05   John Fenn SBV40MUnattached22:0520:5336.0 
15427:09   Alison June Lawrence  V35WUnattached27:0127:0132.2 
15527:14   Lucinda Borer V45WUnattached    
15627:23   David John Coombs PBV55MUnattached27:0225:1226.9 
15727:25   George Tipping PBU15MLoughborough Students26:0517:395.3 
15827:25   Moira Thomson V50WUnattached    
15927:27   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.7 
16027:27   Sue Tipping PBV45WUnattached24:2523:5118.5 
16127:31   Pauline Kerslake V50WUnattached    
16227:44   Mark Thomson SBV35MUnattached26:4919:0236.0 
16327:45   Pat Bacon SBV55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5022.7 
16427:46   Marina Quayle PBV45WRanelagh27:1327:1335.7 
16527:48   Tamsyn Thring  SENWUnattached27:0725:5122.8 
16627:53   Amanda Bailey PBV40WUnattached27:2026:2135.8 
16728:05   Doug Wilson SBSENMUnattached28:0527:4835.3 
16828:06   Anthony Grant SENMUnattached    
16928:10   Ross Mcmichael PBV35MUnattached27:1226:4933.9 
17028:11   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet27:1026:3125.6 
17128:13   Joanne Tanner SBS30WBromsgrove & Redditch28:1327:4732.2 
17228:16   Alok Nagpal PBV40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
17328:21   Mark Wallace  V45MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
17428:25   Joanne McCallum V40WUnattached    
17528:30   Hannah Moss PBSENWUnattached27:0027:0031.9 
17628:32   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached27:4727:3328.0 
17728:34   Karen Sinclair PBV45WBBC28:1028:1024.5 
17828:36   Vicki Burgess U15WUnattached    
17928:37   Kate Burgess  U20WMaidenhead26:2021:4231.3 
18028:49   Katie Jones  U11WMaidenhead24:0621:0633.1 
18128:50   Grace Goldfinch PBU15WMaidenhead25:0124:2436.0 
18229:10   Sue Dyke  V40WHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes23:3223:3228.7 
18329:11   Jacqueline Webster PBSENWRunning Somewhere Else29:1129:1136.0 
18429:24   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet29:0327:2025.9 
18529:24   Samantha Carbon  V40WThames Valley28:1725:0326.9 
18629:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18729:26   Richard William Holgate  V45MUnattached25:4224:1523.8 
18829:26   Sally Vigurs PBSENWUnattached28:0824:5220.0 
18929:29   Paul Ford V35MUnattached    
19029:32   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3121.5 
19129:34   Carol Anne Coombs PBV50WUnattached29:2229:2228.2 
19229:35   Judith Sinclair PBV45WUnattached28:1526:3028.9 
19329:35   Richard Sinclair PBV50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
19429:37   Ali Lund SENWUnattached    
19529:40   Clare Victoria Smith V40WUnattached    
19629:41   George Bryant PBV40MUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
19729:43   Alastair Reece SBV60MUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
19829:45   Rebecca Mia Brown  U18WChichester Uni26:4124:4421.3 
19929:45   Paramjit Bansal V50MUnattached    
20029:46   Julie Barlow PBV35WUnattached28:2928:2926.9 
20129:47   Samantha Baker  SENWUnattached28:0227:1135.1 
20229:51   Shaheen Dent SBV50WChiltern28:1827:2725.6 
20329:54   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached21:3521:3515.1 
20429:55   Lennart Stenman PBV50MUnattached27:4027:4034.7 
20530:02   Stewart Dyke  U20MUnattached27:4126:0436.0 
20630:04   Sarah Clarke  V35WBurnham29:0029:0036.0 
20730:06   Dan Kerr  U20MUnattached29:1429:1436.0 
20830:19   Albert Mattsson U15MUnattached    
20930:29   Malin Mattsson V40WUnattached    
21030:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:40   Sharon Brittain PBV45WUnattached28:5827:0736.0 
21230:41   Mary Nash PBV45WUnattached30:4130:1036.0 
21330:44   David Fitzgerald SBV45MUnattached30:1728:3636.0 
21430:49   Wendy Blinco PBV50WUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
21530:54   Jo Kinsey  V35WUnattached29:3929:3932.2 
21630:55   Catherine Sweetnam  V35WUnattached30:0530:0536.0 
21730:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:17   Fiona Weir PBSENWUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
22131:22   Amy Thomson U15WUnattached    
22231:27   Laura Williams PBV45WUnattached28:3025:2417.9 
22331:30   Neil Burt SENMUnattached    
22431:31   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers29:4925:0336.0 
22531:34   Jasdev Sagoo V50MUnattached    
22631:38   Sharon Deans PBSENWUnattached31:3831:3836.0 
22731:44   Lilo Bleasdale  V55WUnattached30:0929:4431.5 
22831:55   Alison Aurnhammer PBV40WUnattached31:5231:5232.9 
22931:58   Simone Kirby  V45WUnattached24:2924:2925.4 
23032:02   Beth Nelson PBV45WUnattached32:0226:4418.9 
23132:12   Jane Alexandra Barnard SENWUnattached    
23232:15   Natalie Bailey  SENWUnattached27:5526:4236.0 
23332:56   Jackie Repper PBV35WUnattached32:5630:3536.0 
23433:11   Tamsin Sophie Hornett V35WUnattached    
23533:11   Alex Bedwell  SENWUnattached31:5131:5136.0 
23633:13   Gaye Snook SBV50WBurnham32:2930:5636.0 
23733:35   Lucy Henning PBV45WUnattached33:3033:3036.0 
23833:44   Jane Haddon PBV50WUnattached33:1533:1536.0 
23933:50   Linda Nisbet SBSENWUnattached33:5030:5630.0 
24034:09   Catherine Bernadette Moss  V50WUnattached31:3327:5027.8 
24134:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:55   Gemma Wallace  SENWUnattached33:4433:4436.0 
24334:56   John Harwood  V45MUnattached34:4832:4629.1 
24434:58   Gabby Meads  SENWUnattached30:3627:2130.5 
24535:11   Stephanie Meads PBSENWUnattached32:3632:3636.0 
24635:17   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.4 
24735:17   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.4 
24835:26   Joe Gibbs  V35MUnattached32:4829:2536.0 
24935:27   Rebecca Hylton U20WUnattached    
25035:30   Evelina Julin  U18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4336.0 
Page: 1 2