North Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 South External Results
Shildon
26 Jun 22
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3Ethan Stokes  U17MDurham2:05.72:05.7-1.2 
22:18.2Ethan Marron  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:13.22:13.22.0 
32:24.3William Young PBU17MNew Marske2:12.92:12.92.8 
42:28.7Thomas Carter  U17MRichmond & Zetland2:28.22:27.36.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Charlie Kaye  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.52:15.56.6 
23:15.5Samuel Eddon  U17MNew Marske2:58.22:58.216.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Charlie Jones PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.62:19.64.0 
22:24.6Rhys Robinson  U15MRichmond & Zetland2:24.52:24.56.9 
32:38.4Jay Horner  U15MDurham2:33.32:33.37.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Daniel Roberts PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:33.02:33.08.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Shannon Robinson SBU17WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon2:23.92:19.74.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Grace Carter PBU15WDurham2:29.42:29.45.2 
22:35.1Matilda Ellis PBU15WRichmond & Zetland2:35.12:35.18.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.6Alexandra Jardine  U15WDurham2:55.152:45.613.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Taylor-Jett Miller  U13WChester-le-Street2:27.022:27.026.5 
22:46.4Emmie King PBU13WNew Marske2:43.582:43.5811.9 
32:51.9Holly Robinson U13WDerwent/Houghton    
42:53.0Polly Spencer  U13WRichmond & Zetland2:46.02:46.013.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Gabrielle Pinder PBU13WNew Marske2:47.32:47.315.2 
22:57.1Ruby Potter  U13WDerwentside2:52.82:52.813.9 
32:59.1Megan Pattison PBU13WChester-le-Street2:52.82:52.816.7 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.0Sophia Cheetham  U13WDerwentside3:02.33:02.315.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.5Matthew Downs  U17MNew Marske4:23.84:23.80.4 
24:48.8Luke Boothby PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:48.84:48.83.8 
34:55.4Ollie Middleton PBU17MRichmond & Zetland4:55.44:55.43.9 
45:14.5Lewis Littlewood PBU17MDurham5:03.05:03.05.0 
55:25.6Joshua Brown  U17MHoughton Harriers5:14.65:14.64.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Sam Archer PBU17MRichmond & Zetland4:57.94:57.94.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.4Mehdi Ben-Tiba  U15MNew Marske4:35.14:35.11.2 
24:42.7Jacob Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:24.274:24.270.7 
34:55.3William Jardine SBU15MDurham4:33.214:33.211.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6Zander Gribbon PBU15MNew Marske5:08.35:08.36.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.4Finley McPeake PBU13MChester-le-Street5:44.45:44.411.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.7Poppy Crame PBU17WNew Marske5:44.35:44.311.1 
26:03.9Hannah Ward  U17WChester-le-Street5:54.45:54.413.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:22.5Shauna Portwine T20/F20  U17WDurham/Durham Schs6:07.146:07.1412.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.7Freya Stockley  U15WHoughton Harriers5:24.45:24.410.3 
25:53.5Phoebe Haw PBU15WRichmond & Zetland5:53.55:53.514.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.4Lucy Burnett  U15WDerwentside5:25.05:25.08.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.5Millie Slane SBU13WDurham5:33.195:33.199.8 
25:40.3Kathryn Pye PBU13WHoughton Harriers5:40.35:40.311.2 
36:53.9Eliza Fellows  U13WNew Marske6:23.46:23.420.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.36Grace Walker PBU13WDurham5:47.365:47.3612.5