Brockwell parkrun # 14 External Results
Brockwell
2 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Charlie Low PBV35MShaftesbury Barnet16:3916:3921.6 
217:25   Michael Williams PBV35MDulwich16:5816:534.2 
318:31   Graham Milton SBS20MSerpentine18:3118:2919.0 
419:35   Mike Mann  V60MDulwich/Herne Hill19:2018:529.6 
519:41   Tommy Haycocks  V40MHerne Hill18:5718:297.5 
619:50   Ola Balme  V40WDulwich19:1119:119.1 
720:02   Derek Green  S30MUnattached18:5117:185.8 
820:15   Simon Godfrey PBV40MUnattached19:3819:3813.2 
920:35   Andrew Murray SBV55MDulwich19:4419:2912.5 
1020:36   Will Huxter PBV45MUnattached19:3119:3120.8 
1120:51   Mark Foster  V45MDulwich19:4419:156.7 
1221:13   Owen Rodd  SENMUnattached19:5619:5636.0 
1321:19   Ross O'driscoll SBSENMUnattached21:0120:2631.2 
1421:34   Dan Hollas PBV40MUnattached21:3420:1310.9 
1521:38   Jozef Danko PBS30MDulwich20:4719:4636.0 
1621:41   Jonathan Senker SBV40MSutton Runners20:5520:0616.3 
1721:44   Emma Vernon  V35WDulwich20:3720:3725.3 
1821:52   Ros Tabor SBV60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans21:2020:3912.0 
1922:04   Mike Garvin PBV40MSerpentine22:0422:0421.3 
2022:11   Mark Wharton  SENMUnattached20:1519:0720.4 
2122:30   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached20:5218:408.6 
2222:40   Alex McCarthy  SENMUnattached21:2919:5326.7 
2322:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:52   Vanessa Lennie  S25WUnattached21:3521:3514.5 
2523:01   Lucy Mordaunt  U15WHerne Hill22:3422:3436.0 
2623:03   Shane Lawlor  SENMUnattached20:5519:469.5 
2723:07   Neil Bramley  SENMUnattached21:3720:048.8 
2823:16   Matt Bluett  SENMUnattached21:1421:1436.0 
2923:18   Nick Smith SBS30MUnattached21:2920:3417.7 
3023:22   Dominic James  V40MUnattached21:0319:599.7 
3123:36   Deborah Lloyd  V45WWindrush TC22:4121:3825.2 
3223:43   Alex Collinge  SENMUnattached23:0823:0836.0 
3323:54   Billy Bremner  V40MUnattached20:5220:5215.0 
3423:56   Neil Sutton  V35MKPMG22:4721:4315.1 
3524:03   Louise Fernandez PBV40WDulwich Park23:4923:4919.0 
3624:12   Kim Ruckwied  V35WClapham Chasers23:0023:0035.3 
3724:26   Jason Wayne Harper  V35MUnattached20:4919:2735.2 
3824:37   John MacDonald V40MUnattached    
3924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4025:27   Ben Hieatt-Smith  S30MSouth London22:2518:2917.8 
4125:28   Duncan Marlow  V50MUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
4225:28   Jim Kilfoyle  V45MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
4325:41   Fraser Lundie  SENMUnattached23:1023:1032.8 
4426:03   Lucy Pickering PBV45WWindrush TC/Dulwich24:4020:559.5 
4526:15   Will Donovan SENMUnattached    
4626:17   Gary Slater  V45MUnattached24:0022:5016.6 
4726:36   Liz Barraclough  V35WUnattached25:1425:0035.9 
4826:45   Claudia Rodrigues  V40WWindrush TC24:0124:0136.0 
4926:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5026:56   Caroline Pickering  V35WUnattached24:3324:3328.4 
5127:38   Barry Walker  V65MDulwich25:1125:1136.0 
5228:30   Geraint Price  V35WUnattached25:0822:0013.0 
5328:50   Tony Hughes PBV50MUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
5428:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5529:11   Serena Harper SBV35WUnattached27:3327:1936.0 
5629:46   Christopher Russell Vernon SBV65MDulwich26:4826:4834.1 
5730:25   Catriona Gibb  V35WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
5830:28   Nigel Stone  V45MHerne Hill29:2129:2136.0 
5931:10   Penny Andreou  S30WDulwich Park27:2223:4218.1 
6032:35   Ioanna Tzanio Kalogera PBV40WDulwich Park28:5528:3436.0 
6139:25   Katherine Price  V35WUnattached30:1524:2018.9 
6239:31   Gus Moratorio  V40MWindrush TC37:3919:3831.3 
6339:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached