Braunstone parkrun # 24 External Results
Braunstone
26 Mar 11
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Thomas Snowden PBS20MDeeside AAC17:1316:4119.2 
217:49   Rupert Simms PBV40MUnattached17:3017:0729.2 
317:52   Jason Brotherhood PBS30MHinckley17:5217:061.6 
418:01   Carl Voisey PBSENMWest End17:5117:5136.0 
518:07   Joe Henson PBS25MHermitage17:4917:183.3 
618:11   Simon Earley PBV40MHinckley17:5917:405.1 
718:18   Dave Dobriskey  S20MAshford AC17:4317:4316.8 
818:27   Paul Hood  S30MWigston18:0718:0736.0 
918:53   Westley Ryan PBU18MUnattached18:1716:4433.1 
1019:08   Mark Langdale PBV40MWest End18:5918:596.7 
1119:11   Ian Anderson SENMUnattached    
1219:15   Steven Ardron PBV45MLeicester Tri18:5918:5922.1 
1319:26   Jeff Grant PBSENMUnattached19:2619:266.7 
1419:28   Colin Bartlette PBV35MHuncote19:2819:2811.9 
1519:33   Stephen Bloxham  V40MHuncote19:0918:327.3 
1619:45   Edward De Salis Young PBV40MUnattached19:0518:354.7 
1719:48   Ben Carr U20MOwls AC    
1819:49   Alastair Woollard PBV35MHuncote19:4919:4928.6 
1919:55   Nick Deakin PBV40MLeicester Tri19:3619:3610.4 
2019:57   Alastair Ardron PBU18MUnattached19:2318:0635.1 
2120:10   Veronica Powell  S30WBirstall19:3319:337.7 
2220:18   John Colvin SBV40MUnattached20:1819:4511.5 
2320:22   James Grey PBU15MUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
2420:32   Rupert Davies PBV45MUnattached19:5019:5012.9 
2520:34   Philip Caswell  V45MWest End19:3719:3712.8 
2620:36   James Southwood PBSENMUnattached20:2320:2313.7 
2720:39   Adam Gelder  SENMUnattached19:1719:1717.6 
2820:46   Steve Taylor PBV45MUnattached20:4620:4620.2 
2920:49   Graham Palmer PBV40MUnattached19:3919:2533.7 
3020:53   Chris Hogg PBSENMUnattached20:1219:5336.0 
3120:54   Dennis Thompson PBV55MWest End20:4720:3511.5 
3221:08   Maxine Powell V40WWigston Pheonix R C    
3321:16   Robert Tate  V55MHuncote20:2920:2917.3 
3421:22   Jack Caswell  SENMUnattached21:0320:0836.0 
3521:23   David Richards PBV55MCharnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters21:0421:0421.1 
3621:29   John Griffin  V60MMidland Masters21:2421:2436.0 
3721:31   Lesley Griffin  V60WBirstall/Midland Masters21:1221:1215.7 
3821:32   Samuel Luke Richardson SENMUnattached    
3921:33   Sam Mcnulty  SENMUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
4021:41   Jamie Shelley  SENMUnattached19:2519:2536.0 
4121:44   Finn Antony Lydon PBU15MCharnwood20:4116:26-2.0 
4221:45   Terry Vaughan  V65MBeaumont/Leicester Tri21:1221:1216.1 
4322:01   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached20:2020:2028.8 
4422:03   Peter Meads PBV60MHinckley22:0322:0315.1 
4622:19   Matt Plant PBV35MUnattached21:2119:3135.8 
4722:22   Emma Rathbone  SENWUnattached21:3519:476.9 
4822:23   Rik Hern  V35MUnattached22:1121:4936.0 
4922:28   Leon Charikar SBV45MWest End22:0520:4611.7 
5022:34   Simon Grant PBV35MUnattached22:2722:2726.5 
5122:42   Melissa Griffith PBU15WLeicester22:4222:4236.0 
5222:53   Gareth Coyle PBV35MUnattached22:3219:396.3 
5322:55   Adey Payne PBV45MWest End21:0719:549.5 
5422:57   Chris Worsfold U20MUnattached    
5523:03   David Snutch  V50MBirstall/Unattached22:5621:2812.7 
5623:09   Mike Percival PBV50MLeicester Tri22:1021:3918.0 
5723:25   Ian Mattioli  V45MUnattached23:1522:4636.0 
5823:31   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End21:4020:4313.0 
5923:38   John Wright  V55MWest End21:5921:4819.4 
6023:44   Anthony Meads  SENMUnattached23:4221:1615.6 
6123:51   Vickie Hallam PBV35WUnattached21:3120:208.6 
6223:59   Albert Simms Ridgway SBU11MLeicester21:5321:3736.0 
6324:12   Clare Mattioli PBV45WUnattached23:3123:3136.0 
6424:13   Ian Jones  V40MWest End/Fleckney & Kibworth22:5921:5636.0 
6524:17   David Marshall SENMUnattached    
6624:19   Shayne Ardron  V45WLeicester Tri23:5223:5236.0 
6724:20   Sarah Dobriskey SENWUnattached    
6824:25   David Taylor Gardner PBV65MBarrow Runners24:2524:2531.0 
6924:40   Des Holmes PBV40MBeaumont24:4020:1411.2 
7024:41   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont23:2621:0519.8 
7124:44   Steven Grey  U15MUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
7224:46   Bozena Kucner  V55WUnattached22:2622:2618.8 
7324:47   Heeta Patel PBS30WUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
7424:49   Elliott Sutton PBU18MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
7524:50   Gareth Holcroft  SENMUnattached22:1421:0734.5 
7625:02   David Summers PBV45MUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
7725:10   Paul Leaney  V55MUnattached20:4119:3812.1 
7825:11   David Mcnulty  V50MWest End21:3721:1512.8 
7925:26   Hannah May PBV40WWest End23:5222:4817.5 
8025:27   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached25:0224:3423.6 
8125:28   Alex Davies PBS20MLonely Goat RC22:3522:3511.3 
8225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:42   Susan Wilson  V55WUnattached24:5524:5526.8 
8425:44   John Bradford PBV60MUnattached25:1425:1436.0 
8525:47   Matt Cartwright  V35MUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
8625:51   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:2325:1618.5 
8725:53   Martyn Biddles  V40MUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
8826:07   Daniel Wale  V35MUnattached24:1623:5036.0 
8926:27   Anthony Gibson PBS30MUnattached25:2225:2236.0 
9026:29   Richard Norton  V40MRoadhoggs25:0825:0836.0 
9126:42   Emma Ali PBS25WWest End26:4224:4619.0 
9226:53   Joseph Leaney  U18MCharnwood21:4118:5935.0 
9326:54   Murray Eden  V50WWest End25:5425:5419.9 
9426:55   Steven York  V40MUnattached25:2623:5936.0 
9527:01   Susannah Griffith  V40WHuncote25:5625:2924.5 
9627:09   Anne Grey U15WUnattached    
9727:12   Liam Mcnulty  SENMUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
9827:19   Gavin Grey PBV40MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
9927:21   Jim Mitchinson PBV55MUnattached24:3222:1914.4 
10027:42   Tony Bloxham  V65MUnattached25:5125:5121.5 
10127:47   Rebecca James  SENWUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
10227:50   Teresa Ottey PBV40WUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
10327:58   Anne Newbery PBV40WUknetrunner25:3521:5713.5 
10428:02   Carl Alexander Chapman V50MUnattached    
10528:03   Andrew Bailey PBV55MBoston/Fleckney & Kibworth28:0328:0329.5 
10628:07   William Coltman  V70MBirstall27:1227:1230.0 
10728:09   Helen Bennett SBV55WHuncote27:0927:0427.4 
10828:10   Morgan Newberry PBU15WUnattached25:0823:0615.4 
10928:11   Joanna Hughes PBS25WWest End26:5423:4822.1 
11028:22   Steve Graham PBV40MUnattached27:2327:2131.4 
11128:25   Karen Plowman PBV40WUnattached27:4427:0021.4 
11228:39   Alison Coulam PBSENWUnattached26:4225:0618.9 
11328:55   Dominique Shuttlewood  V60WUnattached27:0826:5525.5 
11429:25   Sue Thorburn PBV60WUnattached28:2328:2136.0 
11529:35   Eleanor Burns-Kent SENWUnattached    
11629:54   Nicolla Fleming V35WUnattached    
11729:56   Rebecca Harris  SENWUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
11830:23   Lina Kachra  V35WUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
11930:24   Shamsu Miah PBS30MUnattached28:1728:1736.0 
12030:25   Jayne Gethins  V40WUnattached29:4825:1336.0 
12130:32   Marcus Stephen Nash U15MUnattached    
12230:43   Anusha Ghadiali PBSENWUnattached30:4330:4336.0 
12330:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:58   Marky Thomas SBV55MUnattached29:2228:0524.7 
12531:18   Marian Stutley  S25WWest End27:5527:5536.0 
12631:23   Ryan Micklewright SENMUnattached    
12731:26   Suzanne Seaman V40WUnattached    
12831:27   Rachel Swarbrick  SENWUnattached30:2230:2232.7 
12931:29   Mathew Jenkinson  V35MRoadhoggs27:3125:0616.6 
13031:32   Katie Graham  U18WUnattached29:1129:1134.2 
13131:33   Terry Withington  V40MUknetrunner23:3421:2518.4 
13231:37   Maxine Elliott V45WUnattached    
13331:38   Ruth Burton V40WUnattached    
13431:43   Jodie Clarke SENWUnattached    
13531:47   Elaine Pantling V50WUnattached    
13631:48   Rachel Elizabeth Draper V35WUnattached    
13731:55   Debbie Sterland PBSENWWest End31:2631:2636.0 
13832:04   Dean Colclough SENMUnattached    
13932:11   Lesley Gill PBV40WDesford29:4329:1336.0 
14032:13   Nick Humphreys  V45MUnattached31:2130:0533.4 
14132:17   Reed Lydon  U15WUnattached29:1726:5436.0 
14232:17   Patricia Lydon SBV40WUnattached22:0122:0131.1 
14332:19   Terri Brown SENWUnattached    
14432:22   Kirsty Jacques  SENWUnattached27:5627:5636.0 
14532:29   Sarah Ridgway  V45WUnattached26:1626:1518.4 
14633:11   Liz Vernon PBV55WDesford31:0331:0336.0 
14733:38   Joe Philip Nash U15MUnattached    
14833:41   Evelyn Dempster  V45WUnattached28:1628:1636.0 
14933:42   Ian Nash  V40MUnattached29:2723:2136.0 
15033:52   Steve Coulam PBV35MUnattached24:5824:5821.6 
15133:54   Mary Dobriskey V50WUnattached    
15234:38   Letitia Barrett PBV45WUnattached33:2233:2236.0 
15334:51   Melanie Jane Nash PBV40WUnattached34:3834:2836.0 
15435:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15536:00   Diane Proctor SENWUnattached    
15636:00   Jack Lancaster U15MUnattached    
15736:26   Sushila Patel  V50WUnattached33:4533:4536.0 
15837:09   Victoria Clark  SENWUnattached31:5531:5534.3 
15937:23   Jade Gethins  SENWUnattached33:5633:5636.0 
16039:48   Darren Liquorish  V45MUnattached30:3030:3036.0 
16141:14   Laura Skinner SENWUnattached    
16241:42   Lana Simons V35WUnattached    
16342:39   Rachel Moseley SENWUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
4522:09   John Kennedy PBV35MUnattached 17:238.4