BMHAC Club Juniors External Results
Fleet
6 Feb 22
1.4KXC 2.2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.4KXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:43Charlie CarmanU11MWessex Wyverns  
24:59Malik GayeU11MTeam Kennet  
35:03Jolyon McDermid U11MFleet & Crookham14.1 
45:12Uri Sorokopud U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.1 
55:14Joseph Garfield U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.2 
65:16Rudi Medhurst U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
75:17Dylan EmeritU11MWessex Wyverns  
85:18Douglas MarshallU11MWessex Wyverns  
95:19Quinn Ross U11MAndover19.3 
105:22Oliver Karas U11MAndover20.2 
115:48Freddie Male U11MAldershot, Farnham & District20.0 
125:48Freddie FisherU11MWessex Wyverns  
135:48Charlie HobdenU11MOverton Harriers  
145:59Liam WebbU11MOverton Harriers  
156:01Freddie Champion U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1 
166:02Declan O'Connell U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.4 
176:03Leonard Cobbett U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.8 
186:07Depam PunnU11MAFD  
196:10Evan Williams U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
206:12Barney DaleyU11MWessex Wyverns  
216:13Leonidas Barker U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.2 
226:16Joshua Kuijten U13MTeam Kennet24.0 
236:18Max Haynes U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.3 
246:28Hamish Pye-Reid U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.0 
256:42Alfie Cronk U11MTeam Kennet29.1 
266:47Jesse NyamukapaU11MWessex Wyverns  
276:49Charles ExiomoU11MWessex Wyverns  
287:10Ayan Ahmas U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.0 
297:27Henry TrepessU11MWessex Wyverns  
 
2.2KXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:38Archie Burniston U13MAndover6.8 
28:08Lewis Bryce U11MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
38:10Oliver HallU11MWessex Wyverns  
48:12Samuel FosterU11MAFD  
58:30Ian Bahia U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.8 
68:39Thomas Mills U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9 
78:40Ethan Squire U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.9 
88:43Harvey Guynan U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.9 
98:44Noah Lauder-Clarke U11MTeam Kennet10.6 
108:46Oskar Larkin U11MTeam Kennet13.4 
118:52Charlie Griffiths U13MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
128:53William BrainU11MWessex Wyverns  
138:54Elliot Trepess U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
148:57Ben Daley U11MTeam Kennet13.7 
159:01Oliver Bryant U11MAldershot, Farnham & District21.7 
169:05Edward SmithU11MWessex Wyverns  
179:06Harry SmithU11MTeam Kennet  
189:07Frank EdwardsU11MTeam Kennet  
199:07Samuel Turney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
209:08Aaron Plunkett U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
219:10Caiden GriffinU11MWessex Wyverns  
229:11Lachlan HumphreysU11MWessex Wyverns  
239:13Arne Chaffey U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
249:14Devgugan Sumathy Jegannathan U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.4 
259:17William Austin-CooperU11MWessex Wyverns  
269:25Elliot BellU11MTeam Kennet  
279:26Oliver Cobbett U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
289:28Luke Stiles U11MTeam Kennet16.5 
299:36Ollie May U13MFleet & Crookham16.0 
309:36Henry BellU11MTeam Kennet  
319:40Joshua Ladds U11MTeam Kennet17.4 
329:44Lucas SteeleU11MOverton Harriers  
339:46Eliot RackU11MAFD  
349:57Charlie Adams U11MTeam Kennet19.7 
3510:00Joel Levesley U13MFleet & Crookham18.2 
3610:00Dylan Hewitt U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.6 
3710:12Rhys EmeritU11MWessex Wyverns  
3810:18Jack CoventryU11MWessex Wyverns  
3910:25Thibeau Van BenedenU11MWessex Wyverns  
4010:33Blake Goddard U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.9 
4110:33Casey Wheeler U13MAldershot, Farnham & District19.7 
4210:35Matthew Francis U11MFleet & Crookham19.3 
4310:36Reuben Kuijten U13MTeam Kennet20.1 
4410:41Tristan Maddison U11MAndover21.6 
4510:44Deniel PajadaU11MBasingstoke and Mid Hants  
4610:44Henry Stoker U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.3 
4710:47Elliott Gillings U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.8 
4810:50Noah RedrupU11MAFD  
4911:00Aaryan Sahu U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.8 
5011:22Ethan Odgers U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.4 
5111:26Charles Batchelor U11MAldershot, Farnham & District21.8 
5212:34Kingsley Maddison U11MAndover29.3 
5313:27Jacob RyanU11MAndover AC  
1.4KXC U11W 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:14Emily Battershall U13WOverton15.8 
25:17Ella Larkin U11WTeam Kennet20.3 
35:30Grace Turney U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.1 
45:32Natasha Dias U11WFleet & Crookham19.5 
55:40Serena Bean U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.9 
65:42Isla Ladds U11WTeam Kennet22.9 
75:45Ella McDonaldU11WTeam Kennet  
85:47Penelope Lyth U11WTeam Kennet22.2 
95:49Siobhan HuntU11WWessex Wyverns  
105:56Hayley Reynolds U11WAFD  
115:59Isla Amos U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.1 
126:04Hope Barker U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.7 
136:07Emily De Viell U11WFleet & Crookham22.1 
146:08Eva Harvey U11WFleet & Crookham25.7 
156:14Milly DaviesU11WTeam Kennet  
166:14Gracie CookeU11WTeam Kennet  
176:15Amelia Cleland U11WFleet & Crookham26.0 
186:21Evie Pearce U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.6 
196:22Ellie Barton U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1 
2.2KXC U11W 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:12Felicity Croucher U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
28:21Anna Hall U13WTeam Kennet11.7 
38:21Isabella Henry U11WAldershot, Farnham & District9.5 
48:42Celeste Vickers U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
58:55Harriet Robertson U11WAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
69:02Alice Taylor U13WAldershot, Farnham & District17.4 
79:03Scarlett Hooper U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
89:09Lottie Whateley U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
99:10Jenny Wakeham U11WFleet & Crookham15.2 
109:15Ophelia Scott WilsonU11WAFD  
119:18Molly Boldt U11WAndover15.4 
129:26Kiri JobbinsU11WAFD  
139:39Freya WoutersU11WReading Rascals  
149:42Macie Hillier U11WAndover18.7 
159:51Ella Cronk U13WTeam Kennet13.7 
169:55Evie Bowditch U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.0 
179:56Lily Ward U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.4 
189:56Lacey Bartlett U11WFleet & Crookham20.4 
1910:04Lottie PearsonU11WAFD  
2010:08Iris Bloomfield U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.4 
2110:16Harriet Saunders U11WTeam Kennet19.5 
2210:30Freida North U13WAndover21.1 
2310:41Daisy Austin-CooperU11WWessex Wyverns  
2410:43Lucy JacksonU11WAFD  
2510:52Amberley FosterU11WWessex Wyverns  
2611:22Phoebe FisherU11WWessex Wyverns  
2711:40Rosie Garfield U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.5 
2811:42Zita Levesley U11WFleet & Crookham25.6 
2912:12Elanor FreimanisU11WFleet and Crookham AC  
3012:30Benita Guma U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.6 
3112:31Amelia Rehill U11WTeam Kennet27.7 
3213:17Jenevieve Byron U11WAldershot, Farnham & District29.9 
3314:21Giovanna Bahia U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.8 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:20Daniel Orbell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
211:35Harry Lamb U13MFleet & Crookham6.9 
311:56Elliot Murphy U13MTeam Kennet4.7 
412:16Matthew Davey U13MOverton9.5 
512:28Nicholas Workman U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
612:30Ethan Kuijten U13MTeam Kennet5.6 
712:46Max Adams U13MTeam Kennet10.2 
812:54Harry Harman U13MFleet & Crookham7.8 
912:58Arthur Taylor U13MFleet & Crookham7.6 
1013:14Ethan HallU13MWessex Wyverns  
1113:22George Mill U13MAndover11.5 
1213:22James Alonso U13MFleet & Crookham11.9 
1313:30Callum Savings U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
1414:00Aaron Carter U13MTeam Kennet14.1 
1514:06Jack Anthony U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
1614:20Will McDonald U13MTeam Kennet15.1 
1714:21Owen Mortimor U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.6 
1814:44Jacob Amos U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.7 
1915:04Aaron HumphreysU13MWessex Wyverns  
2019:25Jamie FordU13MReading Rascals  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:09Daisy Allford U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.5 
212:13Martha Cruikshanks U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
312:26Lily-Mae Lancaster-Evans U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.6 
412:30Alexis Hornsby U15WHampshire Schs15.0 
512:44Alejandra Thomas U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
612:54Lucy Allright U13WAndover9.6 
713:05Georgia Barrett U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.4 
813:11Amelia CarterU13WWessex Wyverns  
913:13Julia Smykala U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
1013:18Abigail Spencer U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
1113:27Charlotte Johnson U13WAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
1213:31Anna Rattray U13WAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
1313:34Lily Neighbour U13WAldershot, Farnham & District15.4 
1413:46Charlotte Coleman U13WReading Rascals15.5 
1513:49Amber Stiles U13WTeam Kennet11.4 
1613:50Leilah Gaye U13WTeam Kennet12.6 
1713:59Evangeline Richards U13WFleet & Crookham11.7 
1814:13Anna Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
1914:17Grace Turner CoxU13WOverton Harriers  
2014:20Amelia Gillings U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.2 
2114:22Emily Platt U13WFleet & Crookham16.3 
2214:27Pasha Cobbett U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0 
2314:30Chloe Karas U13WAndover13.8 
2414:49Denaya Guma U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
2514:59Aime Bellamy U13WFleet & Crookham19.6 
2615:14Izabel Brown U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.2 
2715:23Olivia SarlingU13WAFD  
2817:41Fatema Hoolash U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.8 
 
4KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:40Charlie Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
215:02Leonardo Liversage U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.0 
315:17Kian Mayoh U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
415:41Alasdair Rattray U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
515:59Isaac Mitcham U15MTeam Kennet6.2 
616:09William Edwards U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.4 
716:26Eve JamesU15WReading Rascals  
816:52Charlotte Vickers U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
917:36Sophie Yates U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
1017:38Matilda Gibson U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.4 
1118:03Olivia SmithU15WTeam Kennet  
1218:09Claire Kilduff U15WFleet & Crookham10.2 
1318:17Molly Sewell U15WHaslemere Border21.7 
1418:18Phoebe Law U15WAldershot, Farnham & District13.3 
1518:22Alannah McMillan U15WAldershot, Farnham & District16.0 
1618:23Elisa Hill U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.9 
1718:50Tom AllnuttU15MWessex Wyverns  
1819:07Eloise Nunn U15WAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
1919:10Erin Burgess U15WFleet & Crookham16.5