Bramhall parkrun # 145 External Results
Bramhall Park
12 Mar 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Andrew Cannell  S25MMidhurst Milers16:5816:495.3 
217:53   Tom Bush SBS25MAltrincham17:5316:546.4 
317:59   Paul Dodsworth  V40MWarrington AC17:4917:4934.9 
418:19   Olivia Walwyn SBS25WCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham18:1916:5816.3 
518:31   Andrew Whittingham PBV40MWilmslow17:5417:151.2 
618:33   Jonathon Stewart PBU18MManchester H18:3317:5423.9 
718:35   Jonny Downing PBS30MPennine17:5517:5515.5 
818:42   Kevin Acton  U18MStockport18:2216:410.3 
918:51   Barry Archbold SBV35MWilmslow18:2516:59-0.2 
1019:06   Nathan Mayoh SBV35MUnattached18:2818:104.5 
1119:10   Duncan Wilson  S30MAltrincham18:5918:409.6 
1219:20   Charlie Batho SBV40MStockport18:1317:253.0 
1319:25   Robert Taylor  V60MStockport18:5518:219.2 
1419:33   Roger Whitehead  V45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners18:1018:106.9 
1519:52   Richard Hirons PBV45MWilmslow19:5218:5412.0 
1619:54   James William Banks V40MUnattached    
1719:57   Alan Williams  SENMUnattached19:5619:3836.0 
1820:09   Andrew Mcmaster  SENMUnattached19:2918:4536.0 
1920:10   Adam Brown  V40MBramhall Runners19:1019:106.4 
2020:16   Christopher Harding SBV55MGoyt Valley19:3219:0223.2 
2120:16   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached19:4917:134.6 
2220:17   Paul Norris SBV50MWilmslow20:0719:317.6 
2320:18   Paul Garnett  V45MWilmslow19:3219:158.4 
2420:20   James Cooper  V35MUnattached18:4917:353.0 
2520:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:26   Rob Garner SENMScarab Tri    
2720:33   Stephen Townley PBSENMUnattached19:5319:4736.0 
2820:37   Matthew Robinson U20MUnattached    
2920:41   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:5318:129.4 
3020:42   Rob F Johnson  V35MUnattached20:1119:095.3 
3120:44   David Miles PBV35MUnattached20:4420:4430.3 
3220:47   Paul Cooke  U18MUnattached19:4119:1131.7 
3320:54   Lee Hulme  SENMUnattached18:2018:2036.0 
3420:56   Joanna Kate Sutton PBSENWUnattached20:4619:156.9 
3520:59   Kevin Mccarthy  SENMUnattached20:2720:209.5 
3621:04   Graham Savage  V45MUnattached19:4919:4936.0 
3721:13   Adam James Langfield  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
3821:19   Phil Bearn  V40MUnattached20:4820:4815.7 
3921:20   Melissa Cannell PBSENWUnattached21:2020:5727.8 
4021:32   Matt Wood  SENMUnattached19:5319:3336.0 
4121:42   Paul Galloway  SENMUnattached20:5120:0711.5 
4221:45   Mike Jones SBV55MAltrincham21:3219:3818.7 
4321:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:49   Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw PBU15WEdinburgh AC21:4921:4936.0 
4521:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:56   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners20:0719:5224.8 
4721:57   Ellen Downs SBU15WStockport20:1917:562.0 
4821:58   Wayne Francis  SENMUnattached20:1019:325.1 
4922:02   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached20:4719:0423.2 
5022:04   John Matson  V45MUnattached21:3220:4728.6 
5122:06   Anthony Worthington  V40MUnattached21:4221:2514.7 
5222:10   Paul Clifford PBV45MManchester & Healthtrack21:3020:5513.0 
5322:11   George Johnson SBU20MUnattached22:1120:3221.8 
5422:12   Daniel Parr V35MUnattached    
5522:13   James J Taylor  SENMUnattached18:4618:4636.0 
5622:16   Ben Gregory  V55MStockport21:5119:4321.2 
5722:17   Chris Cooper SBV40MManchester H21:0821:0019.8 
5822:19   Paul Barber  V50MUnattached21:4119:589.2 
5922:26   Graham Edge SENMUnattached    
6022:26   Jim Harries  V55MStockport21:2721:1417.7 
6122:28   James Hall PBS30MBramhall Runners21:3819:5413.9 
6222:30   David Armistead SBV45MUnattached21:2020:1510.1 
6322:32   George Oghani  V50MUnattached20:4020:3914.4 
6422:32   Sam Bowden SBU18MUnattached20:5620:0029.6 
6522:34   Neil Fryman  V40MUnattached22:0022:0019.4 
6622:37   John Porteous SBV55MWilmslow21:4421:4413.3 
6722:39   Simon Clifford  V35MUnattached21:3421:3031.7 
6822:39   Ian N Taylor  V55MUnattached21:3721:149.7 
6922:41   Waleed Salman Ghani  SENMUnattached21:4721:4725.2 
7022:50   Philip Hicken PBV45MNorthern Vets22:5022:5019.8 
7122:51   John Blampied SBV35MUnattached21:4619:426.8 
7222:55   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached22:4022:4029.4 
7322:57   Claire Northcote  V50WStyal22:2321:4116.1 
7423:02   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached22:1722:1316.6 
7523:03   Paul Heritage  V55MUnattached21:2521:2516.1 
7623:05   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached21:4620:5512.0 
7723:07   Amanda Anderson-Holton PBS30WStockport23:0722:3115.6 
7823:08   Ian Branthwaite  V45MUnattached23:0321:0923.8 
7923:12   Daniel Alexander Underwood PBSENMUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
8023:17   Barry Chambers  V55MVale Royal22:0621:4713.6 
8123:18   Anthony Watkinson PBSENMUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
8223:21   Michael Hammerton SBU18MUnattached23:2020:2910.1 
8323:22   Paul Winterburn  V45MUnattached22:5322:5336.0 
8423:23   Chris Sharples SBS25MUnattached23:0022:1719.6 
8523:26   Tony Phillips  V45MUnattached22:0621:2010.7 
8623:28   Barnaby Crawshaw PBSENMUnattached23:2820:0422.9 
8723:30   John Riley  V70MNorthern Vets22:4522:4536.0 
8823:32   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached22:3222:1816.7 
8923:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:35   Matthew Rollinson PBSENMUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
9123:37   Tony Benson  V40MEast Cheshire22:3922:3916.1 
9223:37   Katherine Harvey  V50WAltrincham/Pennine22:0021:2414.6 
9323:38   Debra Rawlinson PBV45WUnattached23:0622:5122.3 
9423:39   Chris Burrows PBS30MUnattached21:4021:4011.6 
9523:40   Martin James PBV35MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
9623:41   Roger Nelson SBV55MBramhall Runners22:1921:3116.4 
9723:42   Christopher Harold Booth SBSENMUnattached22:0720:3636.0 
9823:43   Aeronwy Preece-towey SBS25WStockport23:0921:2812.5 
10023:47   Matt Fairweather  S30MUnattached22:5721:349.9 
9923:47   Jake Bowden SBU18MUnattached21:1420:3035.9 
10123:49   Seamus Hind SBV45MUnattached23:4922:5720.4 
10223:52   George Cooke SBU15MStockport21:2717:13-1.6 
10323:53   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC22:4321:1318.1 
10423:58   Jeanette Barber  V50WUnattached22:4822:4828.4 
10524:01   Claire Guilfoyle SENWUnattached    
10624:06   Chris Walsh  V45MUnattached22:1521:3735.6 
10724:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:11   David Eric Marshall  V45MUnattached19:4619:4617.2 
10924:13   Graham Murray PBV50MUnattached24:0123:5922.3 
11024:14   Eric Normansell SBV65MStockport21:5821:2217.5 
11124:14   Roger Claux PBV55MUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
11224:16   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached23:5022:3212.8 
11324:16   Nigel Leeson  V40MUnattached23:1321:1812.8 
11424:16   Steve Hatch  V45MUnattached19:5819:488.3 
11524:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:21   David Chambers  SENMUnattached21:3418:457.9 
11724:22   Casey Beever SENMUnattached    
11824:26   Cheryl Noden PBV35WUnattached24:2622:5833.2 
11924:27   Mike J Nolan  V50MUnattached24:0023:1220.0 
12024:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:33   Richard Edgell  V40MStockport Tri23:2421:5013.7 
12224:34   Ian Pickles  V35MUnattached22:5721:0919.2 
12324:35   Simon Hinchliffe  SENMUnattached22:3422:1136.0 
12424:39   Sally Taylor  V40WUnattached23:2723:2732.9 
12524:40   Eddie Scouller  V45MUnattached23:4423:3333.5 
12624:41   Rebecca Mccarthy  SENWUnattached23:3023:0733.9 
12724:44   Don Boxer  SENMUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
12824:44   Chris Toyne PBV40MUnattached23:0221:4920.5 
12924:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:48   Steven Spriggs  S20MStockport23:5323:5323.8 
13124:49   David Holmes  V40MUnattached22:4222:4233.2 
13224:51   Dave Illingworth SENMUnattached    
13324:52   Lily Muir  U18WUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
13424:54   Clare Muir  V40WUnattached24:2224:2235.2 
13524:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:55   Rachel Susan Griffith PBV45WUnattached24:2724:2722.2 
13724:56   David Shoesmith SBV55MMacclesfield24:0223:3215.5 
13824:59   James Duckworth  SENMUnattached24:2022:3522.6 
13925:01   Ian G Clarke  V45MUnattached23:5822:2311.6 
14025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:04   Martin Williams  V50MStockport22:4822:2719.5 
14225:06   Ethan Jack Bayley  U18MUnattached24:1421:0236.0 
14325:07   James Golden PBV45MUnattached23:5921:1611.0 
14425:09   Claire Gruner SBSENWUnattached25:0924:5236.0 
14525:10   Gary Stuart Thomas  V45MUnattached23:4622:3413.8 
14625:13   Matthew James Mollart SENMUnattached    
14725:14   Julie Carr  V45WUnattached25:1225:1234.6 
14825:21   Duncan Golding SBV40MUnattached24:5924:5236.0 
14925:23   Paul Holland V50MUnattached    
15025:26   Phil Wainman SBSENMUnattached25:1824:1436.0 
15125:32   Andrew Acton  V45MWilmslow/Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley23:4023:3517.9 
15225:35   Craig Burke  SENMUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
15325:39   Piers Edwards SENMUnattached    
15425:42   Ian Galloway SBV40MMarple Runners23:5222:4114.7 
15525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:45   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WUnattached25:1624:0924.5 
15825:46   Simon Robert Smith  V45MUnattached25:2722:4216.3 
15925:49   Mike Clark SBV45MUnattached24:3524:2918.9 
16025:49   Peter Littlewood  V50MUnattached25:0625:0625.8 
16125:51   Cath Shanley  V45WUnattached24:3224:0020.0 
16225:54   Thomas C Griffiths U20MUnattached    
16325:56   Thomas Harford SBSENMUnattached24:2423:1435.1 
16425:58   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached25:2323:3612.9 
16525:59   Louise Barratt  SENWUnattached22:4019:5211.7 
16626:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:01   Geoffrey John Haworth  V55MUnattached25:4425:4422.2 
16826:02   Liam Donaghy SBV35MUnattached25:1923:5134.0 
16926:07   Sam Benson  U18MUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
17026:08   James Macglashan  V35MUnattached23:3723:3721.5 
17126:10   Paul Worsley SBV50MUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
17226:14   Simon Armour  V45MUnattached23:4423:2814.4 
17326:15   Emma Porter  SENWUnattached25:1025:1036.0 
17426:17   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached23:0520:3511.3 
17526:17   Martin Thompson  V45MUnattached25:2522:2536.0 
17626:18   Keith Watkinson  V45MUnattached24:0122:3030.7 
17726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:22   Sinead Morrin SBV35WUnattached24:4624:4620.1 
17926:24   Jamie Farnsworth  U18MUnattached25:5624:4736.0 
18026:25   Jamie Platt  SENMUnattached23:5723:5732.6 
18126:28   Sarmid Al-kamil PBV45MBramhall Runners24:1723:1714.3 
18226:30   Andy Farnsworth  V45MUnattached23:1523:1516.8 
18326:30   Steven Mellor  V35MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
18426:31   Matthew Jones V40MUnattached    
18526:31   Maria Royal  V50WManchester H25:5825:4520.3 
18626:32   James Dickinson PBV40MScarab TC23:5623:1915.4 
18726:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:35   Helen Macfarlane PBV35WUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
18926:39   David Duke  V45MUnattached25:2924:3019.3 
19026:40   Joe Davies  U18MUnattached24:5823:4736.0 
19126:42   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC24:4722:4318.4 
19226:43   Andrew Hull PBV40MUnattached26:2124:4218.3 
19326:46   Darren Barratt  V35MUnattached23:2021:5121.2 
19426:47   Julian Hayes PBV45MUnattached25:2724:0715.5 
19526:51   Simon Clapham SBV50MScarab TC26:1624:5623.7 
19626:52   Simon Shilton  V40MUnattached20:5820:0724.6 
19726:53   Kate Halliday  SENWUnattached25:1524:5036.0 
19827:08   Jeremy Woodham  V35MStockport24:2620:5110.5 
19927:10   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached25:3924:1620.7 
20027:11   Robert Owen  V45MUnattached23:3222:5421.8 
20127:12   Lauren Carr SENWUnattached    
20227:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21027:17   Mollie Cooke  U11WStockport25:0121:3911.5 
21127:23   Frances Normansell PBV40WUnattached26:1626:1629.6 
21227:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:28   Jo Thomas  V40WBramhall Runners26:2025:0625.3 
21427:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:30   Anna Sarginson PBSENWUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
21627:33   Chris Boardman PBSENMUnattached27:3327:3336.0 
21727:34   Andrew Gage  V60MUnattached25:0423:5927.1 
21827:37   Nicola Lloyd  S30WBramhall Runners22:2020:239.0 
21927:38   Jon Croft V40MUnattached    
22027:40   Thomas O'Connor PBU18MUnattached22:1422:1436.0 
22127:40   Kate Thompson  U18WUnattached25:5023:4236.0 
22227:42   Lee Hughes  SENMUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
22327:46   Rachel Batty V35WUnattached    
22427:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:00   Jude Balderstone  SENWUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
22628:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:02   Philip Allen  V45MUnattached25:0123:4530.1 
22828:02   Mark Jt Kelly SBSENMUnattached26:4925:3322.1 
22928:07   Stephen Paul Chapman SBSENMUnattached28:0723:1236.0 
23028:07   Michael Kenneth Wood PBV60MUnattached27:0124:2818.3 
23128:10   Chris Hammerton  V55MUnattached26:0225:1922.4 
23228:11   Joao Andrade  V40MUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
23328:13   Paul Anthony Williams SBV40MUnattached25:4523:4127.6 
23428:14   Eugene Reynolds  V40MUnattached26:3025:4821.3 
23528:15   Fiona Cooke PBV40WUnattached27:5922:4316.6 
23628:16   Helen Sarah Coates  SENWUnattached28:0628:0622.2 
23728:17   Nick Muir V40MUnattached    
23828:18   Nicola Gage  V35WUnattached27:1325:1936.0 
23928:19   Wendy Torevell  V55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners26:1125:4922.3 
24028:19   Harry Oakes  U18MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
24128:20   Elizabeth Parris SBV35WUnattached28:2028:1436.0 
24228:21   Chloe Hull  U18WUnattached27:3826:1029.5 
24328:23   Andrew Tan  S30MUnattached23:5222:4125.3 
24428:26   Ross Kennedy  S30MUnattached21:1920:5619.4 
24528:29   Emma Aldred  S30WBramhall Runners27:1126:1624.4 
24628:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:33   Alex Slater SENMUnattached    
24828:34   Ann Luckock  V50WUnattached25:5525:0027.4 
24928:36   Peter Morgan  V35MUnattached26:5224:3422.0 
25028:41   Claire Upton  V35WUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
Page: 1 2