Leeds parkrun # 176 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
5 Mar 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Sam Bucknall PBU20MLeeds City16:2616:2636.0 
216:33   Barney Reed PBU20MBodyworks16:3316:3329.9 
316:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:07   Matthew O'Connor PBU18MWakefield16:3915:32-2.5 
617:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:50   Jake Watson SBU20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:5017:299.3 
917:53   Stuart Trees PBSENMUnattached17:5317:5336.0 
1017:55   Matthew Akpan SBS20MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:390.7 
1118:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:12   Rob Dewhurst SBV35MLiverpool H18:1217:503.2 
1318:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:45   Tim Straughan PBV45MSkyrac18:1417:534.5 
1518:48   Roy Huggins  V45MValley Striders17:5717:495.9 
1618:52   Jeffrey Zoltan PBSENMUnattached17:5717:5736.0 
1718:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:56   James Cantwell PBV45MPudsey Pacers18:5618:5620.6 
1918:59   Terry Maisey V45MUnattached    
2019:04   Joel Giddings  V35MValley Striders17:5717:574.6 
2119:08   Ryan Owens PBS30MLeeds City18:2918:2921.4 
2219:09   Sean McCaffrey SBV40MHolmfirth19:0918:063.9 
2319:11   James Tarran SBV40MValley Striders18:2817:304.4 
2419:15   Graham Sarah PBV35MUnattached19:1519:1535.1 
2519:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:18   Alistair J Chapman SBS30MPudsey Pacers18:4918:083.5 
2719:24   Tom Pratt  S25MLeeds & Bradford TC19:0117:505.1 
2819:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:36   Jamie Tweddell PBS25MWakefield Triathlon Club18:4118:4136.0 
3019:38   Ian Sanderson SBV40MValley Striders18:5518:134.6 
3119:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:51   Jack Max Heintze SBSENMUnattached18:5918:5936.0 
3319:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:06   Iain Andrews  V35MWetherby18:5218:1420.7 
3520:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:10   David Vidal Bueno PBSENMUnattached18:4618:4636.0 
3720:18   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders18:5017:5711.8 
3820:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:24   Jocelyn Payne  S20WMichelin/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni18:3917:4329.7 
4020:25   Colvin Stokeld PBSENMUnattached19:3519:3536.0 
4120:31   Mark Pinder SBS20MCity of York20:3116:583.0 
4220:32   Reece Isaac PBS20MKippax19:3217:429.4 
4320:33   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached20:0719:1714.8 
4420:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:37   Graham Jones  V45MValley Striders19:4818:465.4 
4620:41   Martin Oddy SBV45MUnattached20:4120:1831.4 
4720:42   Simon Price Jones PBV35MUnattached20:4220:4215.2 
4820:45   Matthew Fuller  SENMUnattached20:0818:5220.1 
4920:53   Ashley Bailey PBS20MLeeds Uni20:3718:4732.2 
5020:56   Philip Hewitt  S25MKirkstall19:1217:302.3 
5120:57   Graham Pawley PBV40MValley Striders20:4320:1311.2 
5220:58   Mike Dunn PBV45MVocaLink Mastercard/Leeds & Bradford TC19:5619:529.9 
5321:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:02   Simon Enright PBV45MWakefield21:0221:0236.0 
5521:03   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SBS20WLiverpool H21:0319:006.4 
5621:07   Richard Hobson  V45MUnattached20:5818:5713.6 
5721:10   Alex Mason PBU20MUnattached20:1419:3920.5 
5821:17   Chris Jones  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.3 
5921:21   Jeremy Gardner PBSENMUnattached21:1019:5417.2 
6021:26   Paul Munnelly V35MUnattached    
6121:28   Liam Grainger PBSENMUnattached21:2821:2816.3 
6221:29   Sharon Williams SBV45WIlkley21:2920:4413.1 
6321:31   Paul Durkin PBV45MKippax21:3121:3113.1 
6421:37   Steven Scott PBV35MUnattached21:0818:5314.0 
6521:38   Adam Connell PBSENMUnattached20:0019:1821.0 
6621:41   Ken Fox SBV50MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:098.6 
6721:43   Paul Smith PBV35MValley Striders21:2119:256.1 
6821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:56   Wayne Herbert  V40MUnattached18:3018:3014.4 
7021:58   Jonathan Falkingham SBSENMUnattached21:5819:557.9 
7122:00   Craig Bradley PBV40MHorsforth Harriers20:5320:4336.0 
7222:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:05   Adrian Leach SBV45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone20:5420:389.3 
7422:12   Richard Quinn  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3519:2935.4 
7522:19   Adrian Stott SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:5019:368.2 
7622:25   Luke Johnson SBU20MYork Uni22:2521:1230.7 
7722:35   Matt Marshall  V35MUnattached21:4721:3836.0 
7822:37   David Womersley  V55MHyde Park Harriers20:4920:1310.0 
7922:39   Patrick O'Connor  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club21:0719:2710.4 
8022:43   Tom Pollard PBU20MHyde Park Harriers22:3817:060.7 
8122:45   Andy Cullen  V35MCrossgates/Kippax21:2320:1915.1 
8222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:50   David Broadbent  SENMUnattached21:5420:4433.6 
8522:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:53   Mark Dewolf PBSENMUnattached20:3219:206.5 
8722:54   Adam Bull SBV40MUnattached22:1321:5516.7 
8822:58   Chris Brown SENMUnattached    
8923:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:07   David John Cathersides PBV40MUnattached23:0122:5931.3 
9223:10   David Beston SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1020:0226.8 
9323:14   Georgina Orso SENWUnattached    
9423:20   Liam Durkin PBSENMUnattached23:2022:5614.8 
9523:27   Derek Whiteley SBV50MUnattached22:5522:5518.5 
9623:33   Andrew Mark Bowker V35MUnattached    
9723:36   Peter Yates  V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell22:5021:3936.0 
9823:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:41   Peter Galloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:5822:5835.9 
10023:44   Craig Julian Boycott PBV40MUnattached23:0922:4136.0 
10123:45   Michael Ferrandino SBSENMUnattached23:4523:3136.0 
10223:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:46   Jill Sigournay SBS20WKirkstall22:5822:5833.6 
10423:49   Paul Potts  V35MUnattached23:0822:4036.0 
10523:50   Liz Graham PBV35WUnattached22:4722:4729.9 
10623:51   Tamas Regi PBV35MUnattached22:0722:0736.0 
10723:53   Andrew Tidswell  V50MUnattached22:3922:3917.7 
10823:55   Stephen Grant Leathley  V50MUnattached23:1623:0736.0 
10924:00   Aaron Coates SENMUnattached    
11024:02   Nicola Sawyer  U15WLeeds City21:5621:5635.8 
11124:03   Jonathan Brown  V45MUnattached22:2122:2116.8 
11224:03   Mark Sawyer SBV45MLeeds City23:1223:1223.2 
11324:04   Philip Shackleton PBSENMUnattached24:0422:4324.1 
11424:06   Richard Sutcliffe SBV35MOtley24:0621:2236.0 
11524:07   Andrew Paul Wilson  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1121:5623.4 
11624:10   Philip Donnelly SENMUnattached    
11724:13   Sean Durkin U20MUnattached    
11824:14   Katharine Scott PBS30WAbbey Runners Leeds24:1424:1115.4 
11924:15   Chris Hardaker SBV60MBingley24:1523:0436.0 
12024:16   Frank Jones  V45MUnattached23:4522:5318.9 
12124:16   Brian Fozard SBV70MWakefield24:0623:2933.7 
12224:19   Christopher A Sawyer  V50MValley Striders22:4422:1712.6 
12324:20   Paul Tilley SBSENMUniversity of Utah24:2021:129.5 
12424:21   Joe Stott  U15MLeeds & Bradford TC23:0919:2330.4 
12524:29   Karen O'Connor PBSENWUnattached23:5123:2734.8 
12624:37   Guy Willard  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club22:0719:1933.7 
12724:40   Malcolm Johnson  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3523:0622.2 
12824:40   Michael Anderson SBV40MHorsforth Harriers23:2023:2036.0 
12924:42   Matthew Ramsden SBV35MUnattached22:5022:1936.0 
13024:44   Andrew Cooper  V40MKirkstall22:5522:5536.0 
13124:46   Calum James  SENMUnattached23:0721:2120.9 
13224:49   Maria Mcdonald-Leach PBV40WFetch Everyone/Ackworth24:4924:4936.0 
13324:49   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached23:4923:4925.1 
13424:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:54   Jaime Vandenburg SENWUnattached    
13624:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:59   Ghualm Murtaza  V40MUnattached23:4419:0917.5 
13825:01   Stephen Graham  SENMUnattached23:3221:4519.3 
13925:04   Andrew Smithurst  V45MPudsey Pacers23:5123:5121.6 
14025:05   Helen Catherine Saunders PBSENWUnattached25:0522:1313.3 
14125:10   Richard Burberry PBV45MUnattached24:1722:5522.2 
14225:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:12   Anne Worrall SBV40WValley Striders25:0020:3420.4 
14425:13   Jeff Parkinson  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:0022:0036.0 
14525:14   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:3423:5119.3 
14625:15   Sarah Elizabeth Lloyd SENWUnattached    
14725:26   Peter Arnold PBSENMUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
14825:28   Peter Doogan  SENMUnattached24:4523:5234.1 
14925:31   Jami Dixon PBSENWUnattached25:0022:5421.6 
15025:39   Paul Mccormack  V35MUnattached24:3224:1022.0 
15125:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:45   Ruth Ker  V40WUnattached23:0223:0217.0 
15325:53   Angela Johnson  V55WHorsforth Harriers24:1523:5518.6 
15426:04   Claire Davies V35WUnattached    
15526:05   Katherine Lucy Owen SBS30WChapel Allerton25:3722:3014.4 
15626:07   Elin Cave PBU15WSkyrac/Unattached24:2320:4515.3 
15726:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:14   Karen Thrippleton  V45WPudsey Pacers/Unattached24:4924:4922.9 
15926:16   Doug Sandle SBV65MIsle of Man Veteran26:0125:2136.0 
16026:19   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
16126:24   Emma Foster  SENWUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
16226:24   Chris Whittaker PBV35MUnattached25:3424:1635.3 
16326:31   Eloise Flack SBSENWUnattached26:3125:1536.0 
16426:38   Anna Stork SBS30WUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
16526:40   Brian Davis  SENMUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
16626:42   Daniel Oxley SENMUnattached    
16726:48   Steve Burrow  V45MUnattached25:1024:3819.5 
16826:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:57   Vicky Paterson  SENWUnattached24:3824:0922.8 
17026:59   Vikki Hawkins  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:0621:5426.4 
17127:06   Frank Foster  V55MUnattached25:2824:3032.5 
17227:07   Catherine Smithurst PBV40WPudsey Pacers26:1626:1627.2 
17327:09   Carol Parkinson SBV35WPudsey Pacers25:0125:0126.3 
17427:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:11   Ronnie Taverner  V45MHorsforth Harriers21:3620:2517.0 
17627:15   Ruth Hoffman PBSENWHyde Park Harriers27:1524:2936.0 
17727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:21   Paula Helena Blanco Sanchez  SENWUnattached26:1423:5632.4 
18027:44   Ralph Kidner  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:4321:1614.9 
18127:44   Rachel Clements SBV35WUnattached26:0325:3721.4 
18227:48   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:4822:4523.9 
18327:54   Robert Cutts  V70MLongwood27:1626:0634.6 
18428:08   David G Brown  V45MChapel Allerton23:4223:4217.5 
18528:09   Laurie Cave SBV35WUnattached25:0325:0320.2 
18628:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:11   Meryll Cripps  V60WValley Striders26:3526:3526.9 
18828:12   David Robert Andrews PBSENMUnattached26:1426:1429.9 
18928:15   Hannah Warren  SENWUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
19028:16   Kathryn Fielding  S30WUnattached26:2923:5716.0 
19128:22   Sally Kendall V40WUnattached    
19228:23   Stefan Reeve  SENMUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
19328:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19728:57   Aamir Murtaza  SENMUnattached24:3222:0818.1 
19828:58   Samantha Parkinson  U18WHyde Park Harriers25:4525:4536.0 
19928:59   Steph Burningham  S20WUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
20029:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:18   Patrick Nesden  V55MKirkstall28:2124:5326.7 
20429:21   Jim Webb  S25MLeeds Uni16:4516:431.0 
20529:23   Michael Sellars PBV65MSt. Theresa's28:1126:2736.0 
20629:27   Peter Boyle  V60MSt. Theresa's24:2224:2222.6 
20729:28   AN Other         
20829:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:51   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury26:1323:3115.1 
21229:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:00   Paul Mcdonnell SBS30MHorsforth Harriers26:3724:3933.9 
21430:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:01   Susan Mcburney  V35WUnattached26:3225:2317.4 
21630:02   Ives Solo  V40MUnattached25:1224:2616.4 
21730:02   Aasim Murtaza SBSENMUnattached25:2124:5536.0 
21830:03   Melvyn Burton  V55MCrossgates26:1825:3431.8 
21930:03   Robin Butler  U18MUnattached27:1425:4536.0 
22030:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:25   Carmel Beswick  V40WUnattached29:1525:5436.0 
22330:29   Janet Glynn  V35WHyde Park Harriers23:1123:1132.3 
22430:32   Sarah Rostron PBSENWUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
22530:34   David McGuire  V40MHyde Park Harriers17:4817:323.7 
22630:37   Geoff Mills  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds27:1824:5236.0 
22730:39   Bernadette Butler  V50WHyde Park Harriers28:3728:3731.7 
22830:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:46   Karen Cooper V35WUnattached    
23030:49   Andrew Thrippleton  V50MUnattached29:0029:0030.2 
23130:59   Katie Simkins SENWUnattached    
23231:02   Sarah Loughman  V45WUnattached29:0428:2936.0 
23331:06   Sophie Cullen  V35WUnattached29:5922:0411.5 
23431:11   Tara Savile SENWUnattached    
23531:25   Charlotte Loftus-Keeling U20WUnattached    
23631:34   Ian Toddy  V40MUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
23731:35   Jack Norman U20MUnattached    
23831:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:51   Sanyu Buwule  SENWUnattached29:0228:3236.0 
24031:54   Liz Green  V45WHyde Park Harriers29:4429:0530.8 
24131:54   Robyn Johnson SBS25WHyde Park Harriers29:4829:2620.6 
24231:55   Lindsay Reed SENWUnattached    
24331:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:59   Beverley Miller  V45WHyde Park Harriers26:1925:1920.6 
24532:03   Gloria Wong U20WUnattached    
24632:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24732:04   Hilary M Z Lund  V50WHyde Park Harriers28:0626:0922.9 
24832:08   Susan Smith  V50WHyde Park Harriers29:3028:2732.0 
24932:24   Gary Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
25032:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2