Brueton parkrun # 33 External Results
Brueton
5 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill17:2017:1713.8 
218:24   Andy Lane  V40MLichfield18:0817:457.6 
318:29   Andy Money  V45MCenturion18:2318:0527.1 
418:45   Gavin Davies SBV45MCenturion18:3218:056.9 
519:23   Michal Czerep SENMUnattached    
619:26   Jonathan Randell PBV35MKnowle & Dorridge18:3518:036.1 
719:39   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:1719:0035.6 
819:55   Phil Ross PBV45MSparkhill19:5519:5516.1 
920:12   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:2617:265.8 
1020:32   Lloyd Barton  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:1119:479.6 
1120:42   Andrew McDonald  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:1919:1530.2 
1220:50   Kevin Thomas Justice SBSENMUnattached20:2118:1832.0 
1320:53   Andre Villers PBV35MUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
1421:10   James Boyle SBV35MUnattached20:1820:1835.7 
1521:20   Trevor Prickett  V60MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
1621:30   Glyn Clarke PBV50MKenilworth Runners20:3920:3619.0 
1721:39   Ian Curtis PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge21:3821:3832.0 
1821:59   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:1921:1913.3 
1922:19   Steve Armstrong PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge21:2620:318.1 
2022:26   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached21:0119:1515.9 
2122:41   Paul Cornock PBV45MCenturion22:4122:4124.7 
2222:47   Silas Catling PBV40MUnattached22:4722:4727.6 
2322:56   Ian Naisbitt PBV40MUnattached22:4620:4813.6 
2423:03   Alison Jane Taylor PBV40WUnattached22:1621:4736.0 
2523:12   Samantha Barrett SBV35WSolihull & Small Heath21:4621:0436.0 
2623:32   Matt Curtis V40MUnattached    
2723:42   Mark Mcloughlin SBV35MUnattached23:4222:4532.4 
2823:53   Sarah Smith SENWUnattached    
2924:02   David William Pagan PBV45MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
3024:15   Daniel Mladenovic  U18MSolihull & Small Heath18:2716:442.1 
3124:25   Stephen Crees  V45MUnattached22:3922:3936.0 
3224:33   Eric Robathan PBV50MUnattached22:2721:3613.4 
3324:33   Thomas Robinson PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath24:1317:298.4 
3424:46   Mark Smith  V50MStratford-upon-Avon23:2523:2527.8 
3524:52   Melanie Elizabeth Smith V35WUnattached    
3624:56   John Paterson SBV50MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
3725:06   Richard Baily  V35MUnattached23:3822:1213.8 
3825:11   Zara Lane SBU15WStaffordshire Schs23:2723:2736.0 
3925:12   Stuart Beddows PBV40MUnattached22:4921:1736.0 
4025:27   Matt Sandell V35MUnattached    
4125:30   Mike Abbott  V55MUnattached23:2922:2220.6 
4225:35   Ruth Benzimra SBV45W100 Marathon Club25:3525:2326.3 
4325:36   Paul Cooper PBV35MCenturion24:5121:4812.1 
4425:42   Dave Fawbert SENMUnattached    
4525:45   Trystan Waters PBV35MUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
4625:53   Katie Mladenovic  U15WSolihull & Small Heath21:0120:2733.4 
4725:54   Max Mladenovic SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge23:4420:199.6 
4826:01   Ian Cooper  S30MCenturion23:3821:0112.0 
4926:03   Carly Blake SENWUnattached    
5026:08   Helen Lane PBV45WLichfield23:3622:3318.4 
5126:19   Keith Butcher  V35MUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
5226:22   Richard James Wilson SBV40MUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
5326:23   Susan Harvey PBV40WUnattached25:0724:4616.5 
5426:31   Richard Burrows  SENMUnattached23:5623:1636.0 
5526:41   Keith Jordan  V60MUnattached24:5723:4622.9 
5626:50   Thomas Else U15MUnattached    
5726:52   Matthew Else PBU18MUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
5827:06   Julie Stinson SBV35WUnattached27:0626:5336.0 
5927:14   John Holmes  V35MUnattached21:4521:0032.3 
6027:19   Richard Westwood  S30MUnattached25:3822:0210.8 
6127:23   Rahul Rai SENMUnattached    
6227:30   Connor Butcher  U15MUnattached26:5326:2035.5 
6327:32   Vicky Voogd PBSENWUnattached26:4025:5536.0 
6427:38   Ruth Maylin SBV40WUnattached27:3827:0136.0 
6528:12   Ellen Butcher  V40WUnattached25:3124:4636.0 
6628:18   Geoff Brown SBV45MUnattached27:1824:2636.0 
6728:24   Geoff Moyes PBV50MBRAT28:2428:2436.0 
6828:36   Harry Taylor  SENMUnattached24:3321:5534.6 
6928:58   Sally Ann Anderson  V35WKnowle & Dorridge26:3625:2322.9 
7029:06   Ian Sullivan SENMUnattached    
7129:11   Paula Catling  V45WUnattached28:4528:4533.2 
7229:19   David Hancock PBV35MUnattached29:0329:0336.0 
7329:30   Lucy Cotterill PBSENWUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
7429:50   David Paulin  V50MUnattached25:2625:2631.2 
7530:20   Hollie Roberts  U15WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
7630:25   Jenny Cooke PBU18WUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
7730:37   Bernadette Stewart SBSENWUnattached30:3730:0236.0 
7831:07   Jeanette Robathan PBV45WCenturion24:2022:0114.0 
7932:03   Sarah Mcgrath  V35WUnattached29:3827:3036.0 
8032:13   Anna Bradley SBV40WUnattached32:1331:4136.0 
8133:09   Rohit Shah PBSENMBritish Military Fitness31:0431:0436.0 
8234:00   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached31:2527:4923.4 
8335:01   Emily Clapham PBSENWUnattached34:4533:4435.8 
8435:36   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:4832:1234.1 
8537:30   Noreen Burgess V35WUnattached    
8637:32   Lawrence Chambers  V40MFetch Everyone33:0528:0536.0 
8740:02   Jo Barker  V40WUnattached36:4435:4936.0 
8846:05   Charles Edward Morley  V75MUnattached44:5344:3636.0 
8957:01   Denise Burrows  SENWUnattached43:2243:2236.0