Bromley parkrun # 78 External Results
Bromley
26 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Jim Addison  V35MBeckenham16:4216:402.5 
219:07   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham17:4017:2815.8 
320:04   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5218:3734.8 
420:50   Martin Cunningham  V45MPetts Wood19:1518:2416.9 
521:01   Simon Carter  S30MBeckenham18:4018:014.0 
621:09   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood19:1418:246.1 
721:18   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4618:375.9 
821:49   Jose Francisco Martinez  V45MUnattached19:4819:4836.0 
921:50   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5618:596.6 
1021:51   Mark Faulkner  V35MUnattached20:2120:2132.5 
1121:52   Joshua Dowling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:344.6 
1221:58   Neil Aikman  V40MUnattached19:1518:496.9 
1322:04   Joshua Davidson PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5717:394.0 
1422:09   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:4920:2917.1 
1522:17   Tony Kelly  V45MOrpington20:3520:3536.0 
1622:22   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.3 
1722:24   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:3917:464.6 
1822:27   Jon Bird V35MUnattached    
1922:31   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached19:5419:549.0 
2022:37   Martin Morley  V55MDulwich20:2220:2212.8 
2122:38   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:2928.9 
2222:50   Andy Newbery  V45MUnattached20:2520:2512.6 
2322:53   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood19:4619:4622.3 
2422:59   Emanuele Vignoli  V35MCrystal Palace TC20:2520:2514.6 
2523:10   Colin Frith  V50MDulwich20:4820:4812.3 
2623:22   Gail Arnott SBV50WBeckenham21:4521:2013.2 
2723:37   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:1020:0215.2 
2823:38   Joe Smith U15MUnattached    
2923:41   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached22:0321:0128.7 
3023:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:52   Kevin Castle PBV50MPetts Wood22:3821:5118.9 
3323:56   Leah Louise Everson  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0719:4610.4 
3423:59   Jennifer Hemmings  V45WRavensbourne Sch/Ravens School22:0621:3827.6 
3524:11   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3322:3013.1 
3624:13   Carol Beadle  V45WSevenoaks22:1521:5136.0 
3724:19   Joseph Martinez SENMUnattached    
3824:23   Rodger Macpherson  V55MUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
3924:31   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:4220:1232.3 
4024:44   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood23:0922:3815.3 
4124:45   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood18:4218:4210.5 
4224:55   Scott Bulmer SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:4821.1 
4325:00   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4222:0514.0 
4425:03   Andrew Stubbs  V35MPetts Wood21:4617:5011.0 
4525:14   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood23:3122:2336.0 
4625:18   Giles Wolfe PBV40MOrpington25:0019:529.6 
4725:25   Robert Spence  V35MPetts Wood23:1419:5311.0 
4825:31   Isobell Vowles  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:4022:4036.0 
4925:38   Rachael Willis SENWUnattached    
5025:40   Paul Cregg PBV45MBeckenham23:4923:1415.9 
5125:41   Linda Daniel  V45WStriders of Croydon23:4623:0914.6 
5225:46   Clare Osborne  V35WDulwich24:0724:0719.7 
5325:47   Elliot Rowe U15MUnattached    
5425:50   Noah Armitage-Hookes  U15MKent Schs22:3115:56-2.4 
5525:53   Peter Amos  V50MOrpington20:4820:4813.2 
5625:54   Allan Tweddle  V35MOrpington23:2823:2824.3 
5725:57   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached24:2723:4016.9 
5826:07   Charlie Short  U11MBlackheath & Bromley25:1425:1436.0 
5926:09   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:3820:5512.7 
6026:10   Nigel Bulmer  V45MUnattached22:4620:459.2 
6126:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:19   Samuel Beadle  U18MUnattached24:0521:0629.9 
6326:27   Harry William Keene PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley23:2218:545.8 
6426:28   David Beadle  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:5118:216.5 
6526:29   Jing Li  SENWUnattached24:2624:1936.0 
6626:32   Nikki Rowe PBV40WUnattached24:1123:0717.7 
6726:34   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:4622:2715.4 
6826:39   Corine Long PBV35WUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
6926:42   Simon Moore  V45MPetts Wood23:3723:3736.0 
7026:43   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham25:1924:3622.6 
7126:45   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached22:4520:4318.1 
7226:56   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham24:5724:5717.7 
7327:02   Chris Rodway PBSENMUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
7427:03   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:3022:0835.2 
7527:12   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached22:1320:5010.1 
7627:31   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached24:3624:3630.7 
7727:34   Hameed Husaini  SENMUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
7827:35   Paul Carter  SENMUnattached24:3524:2436.0 
7927:47   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:1123:1117.5 
8027:51   Sandra Parker  V45WBromley Veterans23:1423:1422.5 
8127:54   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners24:0623:3829.9 
8228:08   Jake Leng  U18MUnattached24:0717:288.1 
8328:23   Jenny Leng  V40WPetts Wood21:3119:459.8 
8428:26   Alice Ellene Beatrice Hemmings  U18WUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
8528:34   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
8628:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:44   Elliot Long PBU15MUnattached25:4223:1036.0 
8828:54   John O'Byrne  V55MDulwich26:3625:3633.8 
8929:06   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached25:1222:3927.2 
9029:18   Tony Unseld  V65MBromley Veterans27:2024:4919.7 
9129:29   Chloe Haffenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley26:3620:259.9 
9229:36   Jo Hookes  V45WUnattached26:2624:5036.0 
9329:37   Adele Murrell  V35WPetts Wood27:3426:0224.2 
9429:40   Gemma Crabtree PBSENWUnattached27:4527:4536.0 
9530:42   Holly Suzanne Roberta Campbell  SENWUnattached27:0926:5836.0 
9630:52   Rob Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
9730:53   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0525:5124.1 
9831:16   Tunde Pratt  U18MUnattached28:5622:4436.0 
9931:30   Christine Caple  V60WUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
10031:42   Sue Stevens  V45WCroydon Running Sisters28:4028:0628.7 
10132:04   Martin Hemmings  V45MUnattached28:5028:1036.0 
10232:13   Richard David Smith  V45MUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
10332:29   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans28:4028:4031.5 
10432:32   James Allen  U18MUnattached26:0324:1621.9 
10533:02   Lynda Allen  V45WUnattached28:4428:3227.9 
10633:11   Veronica Anne Marnell  V50WBromley Veterans29:1829:1833.3 
10733:13   Tracey Jane North PBV40WUnattached30:3330:1036.0 
10835:05   Clare Hollick  V45WUnattached31:0231:0236.0 
10935:33   Simone Woodward V40WUnattached    
11035:40   Sarah Orsini V40WUnattached    
11139:46   Hopeton Turner  V60MUnattached34:0734:0730.7 
11239:47   Ros Turgut  V45WUnattached23:5223:3217.9 
11347:10   Mark Allen PBU18MUnattached31:5531:5536.0