Eastleigh parkrun # 41 External Results
Eastleigh
19 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   David Blackman PBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:4616:371.2 
218:24   Mark Shepherd  V40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:4816:162.1 
318:46   Peter Merritt  S25MSouthampton17:1816:481.3 
418:48   Tim Sherman  S25MSouthampton17:3816:422.9 
519:27   Michael Read  S30MSouthampton17:4217:259.3 
620:01   Jeremy Shott  SENMUnattached18:1418:145.2 
720:01   Peter Costley  V45MSouthampton/South West Vets17:2217:223.6 
820:04   Nick Townsend  SENMUnattached18:2318:2335.3 
920:07   Jim Davies  S25MLordshill18:2816:17-0.5 
1020:19   Kathryn Bonham  S20WWinchester/Birmingham Uni19:1019:1036.0 
1120:41   Jamie Hughes  SENMUnattached20:2320:2313.6 
1221:04   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:5616:551.7 
1321:10   Sue True  S30WWinchester20:1319:339.1 
1421:18   Robert Kelly PBV40MLordshill19:5318:426.3 
1521:21   Michael Henderson  SENMUnattached19:1019:1034.2 
1621:25   Gordon Whelan  V50MSouthampton20:5020:3421.1 
1721:30   John Grant  V35MItchen Spitfires19:4617:277.1 
1821:34   John MacInnes  V45MSouthampton19:3419:058.2 
1921:39   Ian Debnam  S25MWinchester19:1217:144.0 
2021:43   Sophie Darling  U20WSouthampton/Cambridge TC20:2218:474.9 
2121:45   Jonathan Grimes  S20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni18:0917:5115.7 
2222:04   Alex Prinsep PBU15MRomsey20:1517:361.9 
2322:07   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1114.9 
2422:10   Matt Lane  V40MAndover19:0717:5910.3 
2522:34   Alison Allen PBV50WBurnham22:3422:3415.2 
2622:45   Richard McChesney  V40MStragglers19:5819:0924.7 
2722:47   Jason Sparks  V35MEastleigh RC21:2618:5115.2 
2822:56   Rachel Bennett PBS20WSouthampton20:5218:4713.4 
2922:59   David Barnes  V55MEastleigh RC21:5720:197.4 
3023:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:15   Joe Mitchell SENMUnattached    
3223:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:30   Anna Louise Brook  SENWUnattached22:2220:4316.3 
3423:35   Eleanore Coulthard  S25WLordshill22:4721:2115.3 
3523:35   Sean Jones SBV40MWinchester23:3522:5536.0 
3623:41   Gareth Jones  V60MOxford City/Veterans20:2118:5427.8 
3723:43   Matt Ware  SENMUnattached20:4020:3217.1 
3823:45   Adam Wills PBS25MLordshill20:5118:294.9 
3923:46   Charles Allen SBV50MBurnham/Datchet22:2222:1315.8 
4023:51   Paul Knight  S25MUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
4123:59   Angus Coull  V40MUnattached22:0118:537.0 
4224:16   Paul Hoskins  V35MUnattached22:3822:0936.0 
4324:34   Luke Saker V35MHursley Park Runners    
4425:02   Malcolm Stuart Price SBV60MSouthampton25:0224:1822.1 
4525:14   Hannah Shiell  SENWEly23:4222:4132.5 
4625:19   Martin Gray  V35MUnattached23:4423:1414.5 
4725:20   Nassrin Chamanian PBS25WUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
4825:23   Richard Alderson  S30MTotton19:5919:0033.3 
4925:34   Simon Charles Haslam SENMUnattached    
5025:53   Rachael Elliott  S30WWinchester/Aldershot, Farnham & District19:2217:5233.2 
5126:09   Marc Holmes  S25MSouthampton23:0022:3214.4 
5226:14   Diane Mattingly  V45WLordshill23:0622:3412.0 
5326:20   John Tussler SBV60MStubbington Green24:1624:1634.1 
5426:35   Jonathan Simpson SENMUnattached    
5526:43   Peter Rooke  S30MEastleigh RC23:3122:5236.0 
5626:51   Andrew Long SBSENMUnattached26:1025:1036.0 
5726:58   Marion Harrison  V45WBarnsley AC25:1525:1523.5 
5827:00   Robert Anthony Line  V35MUnattached22:0921:3732.1 
5927:03   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V45WEastleigh RC26:0825:2523.0 
6027:05   Paul Cross PBS25MRomsey/Unattached24:3924:3936.0 
6127:06   Iain Cross  S25MSouthampton17:2717:222.3 
6227:07   Kate Burgess  U20WMaidenhead26:2021:4227.0 
6327:13   Allan Stockdill-mander  SENMUnattached23:0020:5622.0 
6427:16   Brian Grierson  V70MLordshill26:1626:1632.4 
6527:31   William Alastair White SENMUnattached    
6627:34   Mark Thomas  V45MUnattached24:4323:1731.4 
6727:44   Sam Grant  U15MUnattached22:5617:4312.3 
6827:48   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill23:4921:4016.6 
6927:54   Joe Grant SBU18MUnattached24:1923:4336.0 
7027:59   Alice Jones SBS20WLordshill27:2021:4511.0 
7128:11   Alex Withers  U11MLordshill27:1824:5136.0 
7228:19   Kevin Yates  S25MLordshill19:4616:535.5 
7328:35   Simon Bond  V45MUnattached26:4624:0936.0 
7428:36   Grace Friend  SENWUnattached27:1125:4134.7 
7528:36   Laura E Z Webb  SENWUnattached26:1224:0931.6 
7628:42   Daniel Blackman PBU18MUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
7728:42   Rachel Sutch  V50WLordshill27:2725:4118.0 
7828:55   Irene Moreno Millan PBS25WLordshill25:5822:3816.0 
7928:58   Robert Spencer  V50MStubbington Green27:1926:4224.6 
8029:25   Samuel West SBU18MUnattached29:2527:0036.0 
8129:29   Dave W Williams  V50MPortsmouth JC20:0320:037.5 
8229:40   Lynda Cox  V50WLordshill26:2226:0433.9 
8329:44   Terry Arnold  V50MTotton27:0926:0229.9 
8430:20   Alice Yates  S25WLordshill29:0625:3228.4 
8530:29   Claire Deacon  V45WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters25:2624:1817.0 
8630:33   Elizabeth Prinsep PBV45WRomsey27:3823:2713.3 
8730:34   Robert Daniel  V45MUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
8830:39   Abi Swinson V35WUnattached    
8930:45   Gary Watson  V40MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
9030:54   Pauline Hurran V65WUnattached    
9130:54   Katherine Jones  V45WWinchester21:2721:2736.0 
9231:00   Chris Cleeter V50MUnattached    
9331:20   Linda Webb  V50WRomsey28:5428:0721.9 
9431:24   Katie Hayward  U18WUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
9531:25   Hannah Blackman  U15WHampshire Schs28:0727:4236.0 
9631:49   Larry Cooley  V55MEastleigh RC28:2728:2734.1 
9732:13   Tamsyn May Smith  S30WUnattached25:5923:4023.2 
9832:20   Annette Horsbol  S25WLordshill28:4328:4336.0 
9932:38   Jenny Forster V50WUnattached    
10032:47   Alison Mears  V45WUnattached30:2530:0233.1 
10133:01   Gin Tidridge SBV40WWomens Running Network33:0128:5336.0 
10234:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10334:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10434:02   Luana Cox  V40WLordshill27:5725:4321.5 
10534:36   Ella Chubbock SENWUnattached    
10634:50   Philippa Mann SENWUnattached    
10734:55   Tim Glover-Poultney  S30MUnattached22:1619:507.5 
10835:02   Jane Stockdill-mander  SENWUnattached28:3227:1332.0 
10935:37   Emma Skone SENWUnattached    
11035:57   Amanda Sayers SBS25WUnattached35:5726:4519.6 
11135:58   Sheila Hayward V55WUnattached    
11237:04   Sandy Wright  V45WEastleigh RC31:0828:3524.4 
11337:16   Jeffrey John Barnes  V35MUnattached32:4832:4836.0 
11437:24   Neil Chilcott V50MUnattached    
11538:03   Maria Sparks  V35WUnattached28:4124:5921.3 
11638:08   Fran Pattinson  V45WUnattached34:0930:1330.0 
11738:53   Melanie Andrews V40WUnattached    
11838:54   Pauline Joyce  V55WLordshill35:2535:2536.0 
11939:22   Colin Brassington  V40MFetch Everyone28:2328:2334.8 
12039:41   Rachel Helen Eales SENWUnattached    
12139:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12240:44   Michelle Richards SENWUnattached    
12340:45   Kim Kelly  V40WLordshill34:1430:2727.8 
12440:46   Claire Gould SENWUnattached    
12542:18   Leza Dickson V40WUnattached    
12642:21   Zac Mcchesney  U18MUnattached33:4029:1136.0 
12742:47   Michela Kelly  S20WLordshill34:5331:5035.8 
12844:01   Sue Rollo V55WUnattached    
12944:02   Mike Smears  V60MSouthampton23:0123:0130.6