Borders Winter Series External Results
Hawick
23 Jan 22
5.5KXC 2.75KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:36Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.4 
220:15Alex Luetchford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.1 
320:30Marc Wilkinson SENMLauderdale-0.4 
420:37Rory Anderson SENMTeviotdale2.7 
520:38Oleg Chepelin V35MHunters Bog Trotters1.6 
620:50Gary Trewartha V45MGala0.7 
720:52Dylan Theedam Parry U20MLauderdale1.1 
820:53Alex McVey SENMCarnethy0.0 
920:55Milan MisakSENMMoorfoot Runners  
1021:06Daniel LavinSENMMoorfoot Runners  
1121:11Graham Nash V50MCarnethy9.9 
1221:14Angus MillarSENMUnattached  
1321:15Christian MiltonSENMHunters Bog Trotters  
1421:19Graeme Kafka V35MTyne Bridge/Hunters Bog Trotters1.1 
1521:20Leahn Parry V45MLauderdale2.1 
1621:27Andrew Cox SENMMoorfoot2.9 
1721:34Colin Williams V45MMoorfoot3.6 
1821:36Ray Ward V45MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.9 
1921:41Colin Donnelly V60MLochaber/Cambuslang2.7 
2021:51Nigel ShekletonSENMMoorfoot Runners  
2121:55David Wright V45MHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
2222:01Robbie Anderson U20MTeam East Lothian4.0 
2322:02Chris Walsh V40MHunters Bog Trotters3.2 
2422:03Colin Welsh V35MTeviotdale/Scottish Vets H1.6 
2522:04Duncan LockieSENMTeviotdale Harriers  
2622:09Brian Marshall V35MHaddington RC3.3 
2722:31Roy MitchellV50MEdinburgh#3  
2822:40Stuart Mounce V35MHunters Bog Trotters3.2 
2922:45Peter Gardner V35MHunters Bog Trotters4.4 
3022:50Kirstin Maxwell SENWCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.3 
3123:02Robert Henry V45MMusselburgh5.2 
3223:04Charlie TaylorV50MERC  
3323:06Paul Slifer V50MMusselburgh3.3 
3423:18Damon Rodwell V50MGala24.2 
3523:23Craig O'Donnell V35MCarnethy/Dunbar RC3.2 
3623:27Toby WaterhouseSENMUnattached  
3723:31Andrew HowettV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
3823:40Kirstian Macaulay SENWCorstorphine3.5 
3923:43Ian Maxwell V60MGala6.5 
4023:47Michael LewisV40MUnattached  
4123:50Craig GoldieV50MDunbar Running Club  
4223:59Mark BarrettV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
4324:01Dean Carr V45MMoorfoot5.7 
4424:02Martin QuirkeV40MMoorfoot Runners  
4524:04Caspian RichardsV50MDunbar Running Club  
4624:06Matthew FlemingV40MAG Running Club  
4724:17David WaldieV40MMoorfoot Runners  
4824:24David Eades V50MLothian6.6 
4824:24John Tullie V60MTeviotdale8.4 
5024:25Ben Mitchell V50MLasswade7.6 
5124:28Paul Henderson V40MGala4.9 
5224:31Andrew David GilmourV40MUnattached  
5324:33Iain DickSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
5424:35Richy ConnorV40MUnattached  
5524:37Neil ChristieV50MGala Harriers  
5624:39William PikettV50MNorham Running Club  
5724:40Megan Mowbray V45WHunters Bog Trotters8.2 
5824:43Susan Ridley V55WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H6.7 
5924:45Stuart Sanderson V50MPenicuik27.3 
6024:46Timothy McCall V60MNorham11.0 
6124:52Graeme HendryV40MGala Harriers  
6224:55Noel TomnayV50MEdinburgh#3  
6325:00Duncan Ball V60MPenicuik8.9 
6425:02Mark RobertsV40MHunters Bog Trotters  
6525:05Catriona Bruce V45WHunters Bog Trotters8.6 
6625:11Scott WatsonV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
6725:14Chloe SummerfieldSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6825:17Pamela Baillie V45WGala7.5 
6925:19Flora Henry U20WTeam East Lothian4.2 
7025:21Ivor Normand V55MHunters Bog Trotters7.8 
7125:22Aidan CraggSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7225:26Rosemary Byde V40WEdinburgh AC9.6 
7325:28Timothy Matthewson V40MWooler9.3 
7425:35Michael Foy V50MHaddington RC10.8 
7525:37William Jarvie V60MPortobello7.0 
7625:40Bob Johnson V60MGala8.5 
7725:41Graeme Nicholson V45MMusselburgh5.6 
7825:45Lorna AffleckSENWGala Harriers  
7925:49Jennifer MisakV40WMoorfoot Runners  
8025:54Mike LynchV50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
8125:55Antony HenrySENMUnattached  
8226:00Oliver PoundV40MPortobello Running Club  
8326:07Megan Wright V45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds7.4 
8426:11Jon Rathjen V50MHunters Bog Trotters16.2 
8526:12Paul Bellamy V45MHarmeny10.5 
8626:13Carol Moss V55WMoorfoot10.7 
8726:14Jess Husbands SENWHunters Bog Trotters10.7 
8826:16Christopher Mckiddie V35MWesterlands8.5 
8926:19Chris MillerSENMCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
9026:22Robin WatsonV40MDunbar Running Club  
9126:23Maisie Ballantyne U20WTeviotdale11.1 
9226:30Rhona Anderson V55WDunbar RC9.8 
9326:33Matthew WanlessSENMDunbar Running Club  
9426:45Claire Ward V40WHunters Bog Trotters10.9 
9526:46Michelle Hetherington V55WCarnethy12.2 
9626:47Suzanne Beattie V50WMusselburgh11.8 
9726:48George LuptonV40MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
9826:50Richard OsmanV40MPenicuik Harriers  
9926:52Vicki WhiteV40WHunters Bog Trotters  
10026:54Andy KitchinV50MUnattached  
10126:55Mark KeastV40MMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
10226:57Hamish ParkinsonV50MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10326:59Sarah PlintV40WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10427:00Doug SmallV60MTweed Striders  
10527:01Geoff LynnV50MUnattached  
10627:02Ross DalglieshV40MGala Harriers  
10727:17Zoe FowlerV40WPenicuik Harriers  
10827:18Robin TorrieV50MPorty Dads  
10927:22Gillian Carr V45WMoorfoot10.2 
11027:24Isobel Joiner V40WEdinburgh AC12.7 
11127:32Michael ShepherdV50MNorham Running Club  
11227:36Katie Walling V35WHunters Bog Trotters15.3 
11327:37Laura FrizzelSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
11427:40Lisa Dalgliesh V40WGala14.1 
11527:42Sean WoodSENMNorham Running Club  
11627:44Frank Mcpartland V60MHaddington RC14.5 
11727:45Norman Brown V60MEdinburgh Running Network14.3 
11827:48Rachel McaleeseSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
11928:05Mark RollandV50MUnattached  
12028:07Andrew Anderson V55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian13.0 
12128:18Les Turnbull V60MNorham24.0 
12228:25Phyllis O'Brien V60WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine13.7 
12328:29Pete CainV60MUnattached  
12428:33Norrie Mckinley V50MHaddington RC21.1 
12528:35Brian StewartV50MEdinburgh Running Network  
12628:39William DicksonV50MPenicuik Harriers  
12728:41Jan Brown V40WGala15.8 
12728:41Jan Dawson V45WPenicuik14.3 
12928:45Amy ShekletonSENWMoorfoot Runners  
13028:53Gregor WelshV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
13129:02Derek McHughV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
13229:11Martin MacDonaldV50MHaddington Running Club  
13329:12Kate Kitchin V45WFerranti14.0 
13429:14Morven RossV40WUnattached  
13529:22Brian Pendreigh V60MHunters Bog Trotters12.8 
13629:29Senga Plain V55WLauderdale17.1 
13729:31Hilary Spenceley V50WCarnethy13.7 
13829:33Anne Duncan V55WEdinburgh AC14.9 
13929:34Ian Munro V60MMoorfoot18.1 
14029:36Simon McAreeV40MGala Harriers  
14129:40Jill ThomsonSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
14229:47Alison Rowe V40WEdinburgh Running Network12.2 
14329:49Steve AitchisonV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
14429:50Patrick PlayfairV50MGala Harriers  
14529:56Paul Marynicz SENMNorham17.6 
14629:57Danielle MacDermid U23WDundee Hawkhill15.0 
14729:59Jocelyn Richard V40WGala16.7 
14830:06Elaine ChristieV50WGala Harriers  
14930:09Fiona Eades U20WLasswade16.2 
15030:10Robin MurrayV60MGala Harriers  
15130:11Alison WilsonV50WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
15230:12Alistair DouglasV50MUnattached  
15330:14David Law V60MCorstorphine/Harmeny17.5 
15430:15Denny CalderV40MUnattached  
15530:16Brian TyndallV50MPenicuik Harriers  
15630:24Elaine TimoneyV50WPenicuik Harriers  
15730:25Gav Brown V50MGala18.6 
15830:26Janet Leggett V60WWooler15.6 
15930:31Cameron JeffreySENMChirnside Chasers  
16030:39Iain JeffreyV50MChirnside Chasers  
16130:40Iain FarquharV50MUnattached  
16231:00Neil JonesV50MHaddington Running Club  
16331:01Dawn Grant V50WGala19.8 
16431:06Alan ColtmanV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
16531:11Lucy Home RobertsonSENWUnattached  
16531:11Catherine OwenSENWUnattached  
16731:14Charlotte HendryV40WGala Harriers  
16831:17Gerry MullanV50MUnattached  
16931:27Gordon Eadie V60MMusselburgh18.2 
17031:32John Pigg V60MNorham21.3 
17131:34Andrew JacksonV50MGala Harriers  
17231:48Gilly Marshall V50WPenicuik18.8 
17331:54Peter EwartV40MUnattached  
17432:06Michelle YoungV40WPenicuik Harriers  
17532:12Peter CaddickV50MUnattached  
17632:21Nicholas Baxter V65MWooler21.0 
17732:25Scott CairnsV40MPenicuik Harriers  
17832:33Eileen Nicol V55WGala19.2 
17932:40Wanda-Jane FieldV40WUnattached  
18032:44Frances JonesV50WPenicuik Harriers  
18132:58Sandra Rathjen V45WHunters Bog Trotters21.1 
18232:59Robin SloanV70MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
18333:00Lee-Anne MullhollandV40WUnattached  
18433:02Caroline MackayV50WWooler R C  
18533:35Emma HorrellV40WUnattached  
18633:45Anne-Louise MullanV50WUnattached  
18733:55Craig ScottV50MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
18834:15Jacqueline ConnorV50WUnattached  
18934:29Lorna Eades V50WLothian20.8 
19034:36Shona Beveridge V40WGala25.1 
19134:40Lyn YoungV40WPenicuik Harriers  
19234:42Janice Smith V60WHunters Bog Trotters22.9 
19334:45Mairi BrownV60WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
19434:48Agnes McknightV50WHaddington Running Club  
19535:14Victoria EdmondV40WUnattached  
19635:15Jill SwalesV60WJog Scotland Edinburgh  
19735:36Daniel RentonV40MUnattached  
19835:40Lee RobsonV40MTweed Striders  
19935:55Matthew PurvesV40MUnattached  
20036:00Pat Goddard V60WSheffield RC25.0 
20136:05Jenny SchwarzV50WHaddington Running Club  
20236:07Lisa Welsh V40WTeviotdale24.9 
20336:11John GoodV50MHaddington Running Club  
20436:12Ron HastingsV60MTeviotdale Harriers  
20536:15Helen Osman V40WPenicuik25.1 
20636:29Alison Jones V60WWooler26.0 
20736:30Nikki RobertsonSENWUnattached  
20836:31Hannah MossSENWUnattached  
20937:30Karen BagleyV50WTweed Striders  
21037:49Shelagh King V65WGala30.6 
21142:08Marie RenwickV60WUnattached  
21246:51Richard AdamsV70MNorham Running Club  
 
2.75KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:26Dylan Daunt U15MEdinburgh AC2.1 
29:29Robbie Welsh U17MTeviotdale1.6 
39:33Jim Henry U15MMusselburgh3.1 
49:53Sam Kitchin U17MLasswade5.6 
510:00Fraser Lupton U15MTeam East Lothian-1.1 
610:01Charlie Copp U15MTeam East Lothian3.3 
710:03Reuben Lees U13MEdinburgh AC5.9 
710:03Laurence Ward U15MEdinburgh AC0.4 
910:07Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC5.5 
1010:13Irvine Welsh U15MTeviotdale4.0 
1110:37Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala4.9 
1210:39Jessica Taylor U15WEdinburgh AC4.3 
1310:42Cerys Wright U13WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters4.9 
1410:57Ben Krievs U13MTeam East Lothian8.4 
1510:58Charlie Dalgliesh U13MTeam Borders/Gala7.8 
1611:00Ross Mcintosh U15MMusselburgh11.3 
1711:08Joseph Dawes U15MUnattached/Scotland11.5 
1811:10Rachel Stevens U15WHaddington RC7.9 
1911:15Eily Sinclair U15WTeam East Lothian6.6 
2011:16Kirsty Rankine U13WGala6.4 
2111:17Bethan Kitchin U15WLasswade5.0 
2211:22Ella Nicholson U17WTeam East Lothian9.0 
2311:29Kacie Brown U13WGala10.0 
2411:37Anna Ross U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.3 
2511:38James Wood U11MTeviotdale11.3 
2611:39Gregor Adamson U13MGala13.7 
2711:40Jessica Hendry U15WGala12.2 
2811:44Ava Macleod U13WLauderdale14.7 
2911:46Serena Lees U13WEdinburgh AC15.4 
3011:47Matthew Connolly U13MTeam East Lothian9.4 
3111:48Sula Russell U13WTeam East Lothian10.6 
3211:51Alfie Pugh U11MHaddington RC10.2 
3311:59Sam Robertson U13MLauderdale17.0 
3412:00Elise Field U13WGala11.9 
3512:03Jake Anson U11MLauderdale15.7 
3612:05Finlay Bruce U13MMusselburgh15.5 
3712:11Emi Daunt U13WEdinburgh AC16.4 
3812:13Ted Boyack U13MMusselburgh15.8 
Page: 1 2