Braunstone parkrun # 18 External Results
Braunstone
12 Feb 11
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Marvin Ryan PBS30MHuncote17:0916:4224.2 
218:17   Simon Earley PBV40MHinckley17:5917:406.6 
318:27   Jack Hall  U18MRugby & Northampton18:1018:1036.0 
419:05   Petr Hruska PBSENMUnattached19:0518:105.8 
519:13   Simon Tootell SBS30MWootton RR18:3617:562.5 
619:23   Elliot Wright SENMUnattached    
719:28   Michael David Guy PBV40MUnattached19:0118:4511.6 
819:33   Brian Jobe PBV40MLong Eaton/Beeston/Southwell19:3319:3312.3 
919:41   Matt Kelly  SENMUnattached17:5217:437.2 
1020:01   Christopher Rathbone V35MUnattached    
1120:04   Jeff Grant SBSENMUnattached19:2619:266.6 
1220:05   Laura Davison PBS30WWest End19:4219:308.0 
1320:16   Mike Turner  V45MFleckney & Kibworth19:5819:5814.3 
1420:22   Steven Ardron PBV45MLeicester Tri18:5918:5921.1 
1520:23   Rob Hirst  S30MWest End19:3919:3913.1 
1620:41   David Evans PBV45MUnattached20:0218:083.9 
1720:43   Christopher Mark Hepworth PBSENMUnattached19:5419:1836.0 
1820:49   Robert Tate PBV55MHuncote20:2920:2916.2 
1921:05   Duncan Foley PBV35MHuncote20:2819:1413.9 
2021:09   Edward De Salis Young PBV40MUnattached19:0518:354.0 
2121:16   James Grey  U15MUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
2221:27   Arlo Cadoux  SENMUnattached19:5418:5320.5 
2321:39   Rupert Davies PBV40MUnattached19:5019:5011.9 
2421:54   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached20:2020:2027.7 
2521:55   Adrian Judge  V40MWest End18:1018:104.1 
2622:01   Finn Antony Lydon SBU15MCharnwood20:4116:26-1.6 
2722:04   Michael Vaughan  SENMUnattached21:0921:0921.5 
2822:11   Rik Hern PBV35MUnattached22:1121:4936.0 
2922:14   Nigel James Stock  V50MHermitage20:5020:5015.0 
3022:21   Robert Fox V35MUnattached    
3122:23   Chris Nichol PBV40MUnattached21:5921:5931.5 
3222:36   Stuart Paul Ayres SENMUnattached    
3322:39   Nick Deakin  V40MLeicester Tri19:3619:369.8 
3422:42   Jamie Leake SBV40MUnattached21:5921:4936.0 
3522:44   Emma Rathbone  SENWUnattached21:3519:478.1 
3622:46   Melissa Griffith PBU15WLeicester22:4222:4236.0 
3722:51   John Griffin  V60MMidland Masters21:2421:2436.0 
3822:52   Adam Richard Wood PBSENMUnattached22:1221:2330.2 
3922:53   Lesley Griffin PBV60WBirstall/Midland Masters21:1221:1215.7 
4022:59   Natalie Mee  U20WLeicester21:2621:2625.8 
4123:03   Peter Meads  V60MHinckley22:0322:0315.3 
4223:04   Jonathan Luckcuck SENMUnattached    
4323:16   Paul Leaney  V55MUnattached20:4119:3811.3 
4423:27   Gareth Coyle SBV35MUnattached22:3219:396.2 
4523:28   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston20:0818:396.1 
4723:44   Alastair Ardron  U18MUnattached19:2318:0634.5 
4823:50   Lisa Spence SBS30WBeaumont23:5021:3310.2 
4923:56   Lucy Griffith  U15WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs23:0323:0226.9 
5024:08   Paul Winterton  V65MWest End22:2722:2715.5 
5124:13   Andrew Middleton PBV60MWest End24:1324:1336.0 
5224:13   Ian Jones  V40MWest End/Fleckney & Kibworth22:5921:5635.8 
5324:13   Martin Gladders  V50MWest End21:4020:4313.1 
5424:18   Laura Hruska  S30WBarnes/Stragglers23:3923:3917.7 
5524:37   Simon Denning  V35MUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
5624:38   Adey Payne SBV45MWest End21:0719:548.9 
5725:11   Gregory Ward SENMUnattached    
5825:14   Ben Lord PBU15MUnattached24:5821:4426.0 
5925:16   David Corkill  SENMUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
6025:19   Scott Wakeling SENMUnattached    
6125:31   Justin Barrell SBV40MUnattached25:1924:4836.0 
6225:37   Clare Mattioli  V45WUnattached23:3123:3136.0 
6325:37   Ian Mattioli  V45MUnattached23:1522:4636.0 
6425:41   Joseph Leaney  U18MCharnwood21:4118:5934.3 
6525:41   Steven Corkill PBSENMUnattached24:4523:1436.0 
6625:43   John Newberry PBV45MUnattached20:0920:0936.0 
6726:03   Matthew Simon Griffin-young  V35MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
6826:07   David Taylor Gardner  V65MBarrow Runners24:2524:2529.9 
6926:13   Bozena Kucner PBV55WUnattached22:2622:2620.3 
7026:22   Des Holmes PBV40MBeaumont24:4020:1417.9 
7126:23   Mark Thompson SBV45MUnattached25:0224:3422.8 
7226:26   Vickie Hallam  S30WUnattached21:3120:209.2 
7326:31   Susan Wilson  V55WUnattached24:5524:5526.5 
7426:36   Hannah May PBV40WWest End23:5222:4816.7 
7526:46   Tony Bloxham PBV65MUnattached25:5125:5121.3 
7626:53   Stuart Morton PBV40MUnattached25:4825:3229.1 
7726:55   Glynn Smith PBV65MUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
7826:59   Susannah Griffith PBV40WHuncote25:5625:2924.7 
7927:00   Chris Tarrant SBV40MUnattached24:1024:1031.2 
8027:09   Danielle Cooper PBSENWUnattached25:3724:3836.0 
8127:12   Murray Eden PBV50WWest End25:5425:5419.8 
8227:19   Liam Mcnulty  SENMUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
8327:22   James Molotoks  SENMUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
8427:36   Carolyn Tarrant PBV35WWest End27:2427:2434.7 
8527:37   Anthony Gibson PBS30MUnattached25:2225:2236.0 
8627:38   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:2325:1619.7 
8727:43   Steven Grey  U15MUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
8827:47   Rebecca James PBSENWUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
8927:50   Peter Barratt  V60MBirstall24:1423:1919.5 
9028:03   Christine Middleton PBV60WWest End28:0328:0331.7 
9128:20   Martin Hall PBV40MWest End27:5827:5836.0 
9228:21   William Coltman PBV70MBirstall27:1227:1229.8 
9328:23   Simbie Yau PBSENWWest End28:2328:2336.0 
9428:31   Anne Newbery  V40WUknetrunner25:3521:5712.8 
9528:35   Heeta Patel PBS30WUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
9628:53   Glenda Barratt SBV60WBirstall26:3125:4935.8 
9729:01   Esther Stock U15WHermitage Harriers RC    
9829:01   Andrew Mclennaghan  V50MUnattached27:3324:5823.5 
9929:08   Karen Burnett  V40WHinckley28:5328:5329.8 
10029:14   Michelle Roehrig PBV40WWest End29:1429:1436.0 
10129:19   Joe Parker PBU18MUnattached27:4521:3036.0 
10229:20   Emma Ali SBS25WWest End26:4224:4620.1 
10329:36   Karen Plowman  V40WUnattached27:4427:0021.5 
10429:37   Jim Mitchinson  V55MUnattached24:3222:1914.6 
10529:45   Darron Joseph  V45MUnattached22:4222:0832.9 
10629:45   Matt Plant  V35MUnattached21:2119:3134.8 
10729:50   Katie Graham  U18WUnattached29:1129:1135.1 
10830:00   Barry Tavernier SENMUnattached    
10930:09   Peter Lott PBV75MWest End26:2126:2130.6 
11030:12   Jo Novak  V55WWest End25:0525:0536.0 
11130:15   Harry Graham PBU18MUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
11230:18   Teresa Ottey PBV40WUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
11330:20   Deborah Stone PBV55WUnattached29:1726:4619.2 
11430:26   Sandra Barton  V45WUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
11530:31   Dilman Ali SENMUnattached    
11630:34   Ed Slingsby  U18MUnattached30:0025:3133.0 
11730:34   Sally O'Shea PBV50WWest End26:3624:5722.7 
11830:38   Steve Graham  V40MUnattached27:2327:2130.8 
11931:00   Samantha Arnull PBSENWUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
12031:09   Lina Kachra PBS30WUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
12131:12   Evelyn Dempster  V45WUnattached28:1628:1636.0 
12231:16   Anna Bettridge  SENWUnattached27:5427:5435.6 
12331:17   Anusha Ghadiali  SENWUnattached30:4330:4336.0 
12431:22   Marian Stutley PBS25WWest End27:5527:5536.0 
12531:24   Dominique Shuttlewood  V60WUnattached27:0826:5525.0 
12631:41   Mathew Jenkinson  V35MRoadhoggs27:3125:0616.6 
12731:47   Samantha Manley PBV40WWest End31:0231:0236.0 
12832:05   Gail Rose  S30WUnattached31:0325:4720.6 
12932:28   Sharon Saiger  V45WUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
13032:31   Diane Elizabeth Archer SBV40WUnattached31:4631:4636.0 
13132:49   Debbie Sterland PBSENWWest End31:2631:2636.0 
13233:01   Sailesh Patel PBV35MWest End32:1429:0536.0 
13333:04   Andy Griffith  V45MUnattached30:5527:1730.0 
13433:16   Kate Owen  V40WUnattached28:4426:0826.9 
13533:49   Anna Humphreys PBU18WUnattached33:4133:4136.0 
13633:49   Joanna Hughes  S25WWest End26:5423:4823.8 
13734:11   Nick Humphreys  V45MUnattached31:2130:0532.9 
13834:30   Gemma Dorman  SENWUnattached29:2129:2136.0 
13934:31   Steven Easton  SENMUnattached20:5820:5836.0 
14034:42   Reid Horton V45MUnattached    
14134:42   Winnie Caldwell  V45WUnattached31:2829:1425.6 
14235:06   Morgan Newberry  U15WUnattached25:0823:0615.1 
14335:11   Emily Winterton  SENWUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
14435:27   Bethany Lawton  SENWUnattached34:2333:2736.0 
14535:39   Keeley Clarke  SENWUnattached33:5533:5536.0 
14635:50   Rachel Swarbrick  SENWUnattached30:2230:2232.5 
14735:56   Dinah Scott PBV45WUnattached32:5029:0225.1 
14836:27   Raj Ram PBV35WWest End36:2736:2736.0 
14936:50   Ryan Lord  U15MUnattached33:4524:2032.0 
15036:51   Ian Lord  V40MUnattached20:5920:2510.9 
15137:04   Ferzana Khan  V35WUnattached30:5130:5136.0 
15237:29   Sushila Patel  V50WUnattached33:4533:4536.0 
15337:34   Reed Lydon  U15WUnattached29:1726:5436.0 
15437:50   Nita Coyle  V40WBeaumont36:3530:5029.7 
15538:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15638:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15743:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15851:46   Jordana Foley  SENWUnattached46:4646:4636.0 
15951:47   Rachel Moseley SENWUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
4623:36   Harriet Pettingill SENWCanix