Banstead Woods parkrun # 192 External Results
Banstead Woods
12 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   David Freeman SBV40MTadworth17:1617:160.9 
218:28   Harvey White PBU15MSurrey Schs/Croydon18:2617:0428.7 
318:41   Colin Parrack SBV45MEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service18:4118:0811.0 
419:14   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:382.9 
519:19   Neil Candler  S30MReigate Priory18:5118:367.7 
620:02   David Magness SENMUnattached    
720:16   Ben Barry SBU15MSutton & District19:0817:4721.2 
820:31   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London18:5417:255.0 
920:32   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:4419:2936.0 
1020:37   Bill Arnold SBV45MSouth London19:1719:155.9 
1120:42   Ben Watts PBS20MRoyal Engineers/Unattached/Larkfield19:4218:1815.5 
1220:51   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2618:514.6 
1320:54   John Coates SBU20MOxted20:5417:4614.4 
1420:56   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:098.9 
1521:01   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:3611.1 
1621:04   Mike Mason SBS30MSutton & District19:4517:482.6 
1721:16   Elliott Robert Jennison U20MUnattached    
1821:23   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:109.8 
1921:24   Mary James PBV35WCollingwood20:1818:302.5 
2021:30   Robert Knight PBS20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:450.5 
2121:42   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:3718:135.5 
2221:52   Joe Domingues PBU15MEast Grinstead/Oxted21:5219:4733.5 
2321:56   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached20:1520:0911.0 
2422:00   Dan Hayes  V35MBedford H/South London21:0120:1830.3 
2522:07   Philip Stiff  V45MUnattached20:4218:378.5 
2622:15   Harry Bater PBU15MOxted22:1522:1536.0 
2722:21   James Fendt SBU15MOxted22:2122:1536.0 
2822:24   Adrian Liberman SBV35MSouth London22:2421:4814.0 
2922:27   Marcus Mcdowall SBV35MUnattached22:2721:2723.5 
3022:36   Alec Eves  V35MUnattached21:2221:1436.0 
3122:42   Des Keogh SBV40MUnattached20:0420:0410.6 
3222:48   Andy Trowell  V35MUnattached21:4821:2111.7 
3323:02   Patrick Bew PBU15MSouth London20:5819:085.1 
3423:02   James Burree PBS25MStriders of Croydon21:4120:319.9 
3523:04   David Beard PBSENMUnattached23:0422:1536.0 
3623:05   Sam Gibbs  U15MOxted22:3119:5936.0 
3723:05   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3110.8 
3823:08   Cal Menham U15MOxted School    
3923:08   Liam Miles  U15MHolland Sports AC22:5320:4736.0 
4023:09   Sam Skipper PBSENMUnattached23:0921:0726.9 
4123:10   Harvey Hughes SBV60MSouth London22:3921:2022.3 
4223:14   Nathan Eves U15MUnattached    
4323:25   Paul Earland SBV45MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
4423:28   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2336.0 
4523:33   Carol Stein PBV35WFitness Factory23:3323:3331.0 
4623:41   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:4321:4525.9 
4723:46   Daisy May Collingridge SENWUnattached    
4823:55   David P Morris PBV40MUnattached22:5121:3710.9 
4923:57   Matthew Fendt  U18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
5024:00   Richard G Edwards  V40MStriders of Croydon22:5721:1824.1 
5124:01   Louise Grimster  SENWUnattached23:4423:1127.8 
5224:20   David Condon SBS25MCollingwood20:3420:2915.3 
5324:29   Carlos Garcia SBSENMUnattached21:1920:5828.9 
5424:31   Barrie Whittington PBV55MUnattached23:0623:0623.5 
5524:34   Kier Mcdonald  U15MOxted24:0322:1433.2 
5624:39   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory23:0722:2831.8 
5724:56   Harry Clayton  U15MUnattached23:0520:1732.9 
5824:57   Michael John PBU15MUnattached22:2219:5424.9 
5925:09   Alexander Lyne  U18MUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
6025:10   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached23:5122:3011.6 
6125:22   Anthony Filbin SBV50MUnattached24:2323:4721.8 
6225:29   David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4219.3 
6325:31   Nicholas Wynne  U15MUnattached24:3423:5936.0 
6425:35   Peter Wynne PBV50MUnattached23:0821:1733.3 
6525:37   Adrian Botting  V45MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
6625:41   Patrick Leong PBV40MStriders of Croydon25:3925:3936.0 
6725:47   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:5322:1925.3 
6825:51   Alex Jackson PBU18MUnattached23:2521:4524.7 
6925:52   Mat Jackson SBV40MUnattached20:4720:4729.2 
7025:54   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached25:2221:5412.3 
7125:55   Charlie Serjeant  U18MUnattached25:2624:2936.0 
7225:57   Gary Derwent SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers23:5019:0815.2 
7326:11   Sharon Marett-gregory  V45WSouth London24:5724:5736.0 
7426:13   Ann Kirby PBV40WUnattached25:1325:1331.1 
7526:16   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4118.3 
7626:17   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached23:3523:0020.2 
7726:23   Craig Campbell  V40MUnattached24:2024:2035.9 
7826:29   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London23:5323:1117.4 
7926:37   David Ronald Lewis SBV60MUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
8026:38   Chris Homewood SBV45MSutton Runners25:2923:5626.9 
8126:48   Alan Imeson SBV55MTadworth26:4824:4928.0 
8226:49   Pat Huggins SBV50MUnattached25:3724:2618.9 
8326:57   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1324:0818.8 
8427:01   James Cartwright SBV70MEpsom Oddballs27:0124:1132.2 
8527:08   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached24:5824:5834.4 
8627:11   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners24:0623:3830.6 
8727:12   Tom Clayton PBU15MUnattached25:2024:2336.0 
8827:23   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:4222:1615.4 
8927:26   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0623.5 
9027:33   Julie Ann Piper PBV35WUnattached26:2224:5834.3 
9127:40   Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
9227:43   Art Sett PBU18MUnattached24:2121:3520.2 
9327:53   Paul Gilbody PBV55MUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
9427:54   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV50W26.226:0824:2824.0 
9527:57   Tracey R Cheall PBV45WUnattached27:4627:3032.9 
9628:03   Debbie Glithero SBV50WUnattached25:3824:3623.3 
9728:27   Andrew Fendt  V40MUnattached26:5125:3136.0 
9828:34   David William Lunn SBS30MChiltern Church Runners24:0024:0021.1 
9928:38   Garrett May PBU18MUnattached27:5527:5536.0 
10028:42   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached26:5523:3035.8 
10128:46   Charlie Strudwick U15MUnattached    
10228:49   Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached25:1324:4621.6 
10328:52   Jamie Barry SBU18MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
10429:00   Iain Moore SBV35MUnattached24:5024:5023.8 
10529:01   Koen Van Bockstaele SBV40MUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
10629:02   Sarah Becker SENWUnattached    
10729:03   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached27:0325:2927.3 
10829:14   Radovan Prodanovic SBV60MUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
10929:21   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached27:5024:5424.6 
11029:51   Rob Pinchbeck  V45MUnattached27:5726:5428.9 
11129:53   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2030.7 
11229:57   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2627.5 
11330:00   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:1224:3220.8 
11430:08   Charlie Burdett  V45MUnattached27:0224:4331.6 
11530:12   Bill Grimster SBV55MUnattached29:2827:1228.1 
11630:35   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1336.0 
11730:39   David Campbell  U18MUnattached26:5626:5636.0 
11830:40   Bob Strudwick V45MUnattached    
11930:41   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0224.7 
12030:44   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:2125:0335.5 
12130:51   Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
12231:11   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.226:4625:4334.2 
12331:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:30   Stelios Andrew SBV45MUnattached28:1224:5436.0 
12531:30   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached28:2828:2822.6 
12631:36   David Hoben  V55MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon30:3228:3826.3 
12731:40   Tony Barry SBV45MUnattached28:1126:2636.0 
12831:45   Susan Grimshaw PBV45WUnattached30:2229:1026.6 
12932:09   Tracy Bamford V35WUnattached    
13032:17   Michelle Bluett  V40WUnattached31:3626:3836.0 
13132:19   Rosie Collingridge V50WUnattached    
13232:21   Roda Sett SBV45WUnattached30:1728:2135.3 
13332:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13432:37   James Willis  SENMUnattached29:4227:0620.6 
13532:54   Valerie Holliman SBV60WUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
13632:55   Vivienne Riddle SBSENWUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
13733:54   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached32:4428:5736.0 
13834:48   Sara Jane Clark  V45WUnattached32:5532:5532.4 
13934:50   Lisa Cummins  V35WUnattached32:5432:5436.0 
14034:53   Allan Knight  SENMUnattached31:0129:3333.5 
14135:06   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4030:0825.2 
14235:12   Charlotte Alice Thomas PBSENWUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
14335:17   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5026.5 
14435:18   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0522.3 
14535:40   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached23:0822:0631.7 
14635:55   Caspar Boulding SENMUnattached    
14736:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14836:33   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4831:4634.1 
14936:46   Charles May  V40MUnattached33:5228:5431.4 
15036:53   Les Woodcock  V65MEpsom Oddballs35:0329:1836.0 
15137:26   Rachel Manning  SENWUnattached35:2935:2936.0 
15238:38   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood37:1829:1731.6 
15338:39   Hannah Knight  SENWUnattached32:5432:5436.0 
15441:31   Abigail Wynne  U15WUnattached25:3725:0736.0 
15541:31   Kay Clayton  V50WUnattached27:4827:4836.0 
15646:34   James Knight  V55MUnattached31:5127:5826.7