Black Park parkrun # 82 External Results
Black Park
5 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Ryan Brookling SBV40MUnattached16:1716:154.1 
217:13   Matthew Davenport SBS30MMaidenhead17:1316:589.9 
318:26   Mark Booth  U20MWycombe17:2415:50-1.9 
418:28   Leo Anthony Shaw SENMUnattached    
518:33   Pippa Woolven PBU18WWycombe17:3616:320.5 
618:38   Pete Williams  V40MOverton18:0217:297.7 
718:48   Rick Kiddle PBV45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1534.6 
819:31   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached18:4418:448.5 
919:34   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5414.2 
1019:46   Leonard Richardson SBV40MMaidenhead19:0318:4414.1 
1119:48   Adrian Sell PBS30MDatchet18:5117:517.0 
1219:55   David Priddy  V45MDatchet18:4418:4415.4 
1320:10   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede19:4318:346.0 
1420:16   Simon Wool  V35MWatford Joggers20:0220:0210.8 
1520:20   Ian Lawson  V40MChiltern18:3018:206.3 
1620:24   Neil Vig PBV35MUnattached20:0520:007.3 
1720:27   Philip Kemp  V35MDatchet/Unattached20:1019:258.8 
1820:38   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached20:0919:5812.8 
1920:40   Damon Lawrence PBV40MUnattached20:4020:4030.8 
2020:43   Stuart R Evans  V35MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.3 
2120:51   Stuart Wallis PBSENMUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
2221:00   Gerard Bourdillon  V40MUnattached20:2619:345.9 
2321:00   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached20:3219:4516.1 
2421:04   David Appleby  V45MBurnham20:3419:2429.9 
2521:07   Judith Orr SBV45WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall & Middx21:0720:5029.0 
2621:10   Paul Palmer SBV50MHandy Cross20:4820:4836.0 
2721:14   Grigor Mcleod  V45MUnattached20:1219:0227.6 
2821:23   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.4 
2921:44   Richard Bacon SBV55MUnattached21:1520:5014.1 
3021:50   Peter Allen SBU18MBurnham20:4820:1113.6 
3121:54   Paul Hartigan SBV45MBurnham21:3020:4113.3 
3221:57   Hugh Greatorex SBU18MBerkshire Schs19:5618:539.9 
3322:05   Neil Jeffers  V35MUnattached20:5520:419.9 
3422:08   Chris Kitchener PBV40MUnattached20:4619:256.6 
3522:11   Christian Woolhouse PBU18MUnattached21:1920:5326.4 
3622:14   Satnam Makh  V45MUnattached22:0421:4436.0 
3722:20   Sebastian Mills  U11MHillingdon21:4018:5911.9 
3822:21   Bob Hardman SBV60MBurnham22:0121:2917.2 
3922:23   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.0 
4022:27   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.2 
4122:30   Mark Radcliffe SBV40MUnattached21:0420:1221.0 
4222:35   Chido Okwuosa  S30MUnattached20:4420:2036.0 
4322:38   Margaret Moody  V60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:4521:4513.6 
4422:39   Andrew N Chater PBV55MUnattached22:1821:3316.8 
4522:45   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:019.8 
4622:56   Christopher Sharp SBS25MPurple Patch/South West RR21:4420:2711.7 
4723:06   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:4920:5927.4 
4823:06   Andrew Chrystal PBV45MUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
4923:09   Oliver Stallwood PBS30MUnattached22:1421:4518.3 
5023:12   Nigel Naylor-smith PBV40MUnattached22:3622:3615.8 
5123:15   Paul Giles PBS25MReading RR21:4521:4517.2 
5223:20   John Peerless SBV50MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:1519:5613.5 
5323:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:25   Chris Hyatt V35MUnattached    
5523:35   Tav Bansal PBV35MEton TC22:1521:2420.2 
5623:41   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:1122:3814.3 
5723:43   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.5 
5823:48   Jason Grant PBV40MPurple Patch21:3221:3235.6 
5923:58   Matthew Smith PBSENMUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
6024:01   John Shaw SBV60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington22:2622:2620.1 
6124:01   Yvonne Olney PBV50WDatchet23:3922:5514.2 
6224:06   Jack Majewski  V40MUnattached23:0721:4621.3 
6324:17   Kevin Kane  SENMUnattached23:2121:4226.3 
6424:19   Adam Koffler PBV40MUnattached23:3123:1328.3 
6524:21   Stephen Jeffery SBV35MUnattached23:5822:1812.7 
6624:23   Andy Torrance SBV50MPurple Patch22:1520:5814.4 
6724:26   Mick Driver PBV50MBurnham23:2921:5812.1 
6824:27   David Kenneth Bainbridge  V40MUnattached24:2023:4536.0 
6924:29   Sarah Hunt SBV40WUnattached24:2924:2536.0 
7024:33   Steve Breagan SBV35MUnattached21:0121:0116.6 
7124:34   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached22:1121:3636.0 
7224:40   Ben Naylor-smith PBU15MUnattached24:0323:1530.8 
7324:42   Alison Allen SBV50WBurnham22:3422:3417.0 
7424:42   Stephen Roffe PBV45MGade Valley24:4224:4236.0 
7524:47   Jack Nightingale SENMUnattached    
7624:49   Tom Ranson  SENMUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
7724:54   Andrew Maton  V50MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.7 
7825:10   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
7925:12   Robin Bishop PBV40MUnattached25:1223:4615.6 
8025:13   Maureen Pedri SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:0317.6 
8125:14   Catherine Staunton SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5124:1117.4 
8225:14   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.5 
8325:16   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4022.4 
8425:16   Kevin Flanagan V35MUnattached    
8525:18   Paul John Hughes V45MUnattached    
8625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:28   John Pain PBV50MUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
8825:37   Martin Dean SBV65MHandy Cross24:3424:3432.0 
8925:38   Angie Peerless  V55WHandy Cross24:3824:3817.2 
9025:39   Inese Vorobjova  SENWUnattached24:3823:0028.6 
9125:40   Jessica Ryan SBSENWUnattached24:5523:2820.2 
9225:40   Al Crane PBV35MUnattached24:4023:3221.9 
9325:41   Lee Arris SBSENMUnattached21:2721:2734.9 
9425:43   Julia Mills V40WUnattached    
9525:44   Bob Stanbrook  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:1924:1926.2 
9625:47   Mark Simon Hayden PBV40MUnattached23:2523:2520.2 
9725:51   Mark Darren Bull  V40MBurnham25:1025:1036.0 
9825:52   Gary Stringer  V45MEaling Southall & Middx22:0022:0017.9 
9925:56   Sandra Baker PBV45WUnattached25:0025:0035.2 
10025:57   Ross Alexander Burton  SENMUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
10126:01   Dean Ricketts  V40MFire Service18:0517:5536.0 
10226:07   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham25:2825:0536.0 
10326:08   Neil Keating PBV35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
10426:16   Catherine Pletts  V40WHillingdon25:3124:2323.0 
10526:21   Steven Hawksworth SBV40MUnattached26:2119:4936.0 
10626:26   Yvette Dumler SBV60WBurnham25:0825:0821.6 
10726:26   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached23:3423:0317.4 
10826:30   Dave Llewellyn  V45MPurple Patch22:2621:5712.3 
10926:49   Dave A Thomas  V50MBurnham25:2522:1221.8 
11026:51   Jonathan Dytham SBSENMUnattached26:4124:5030.6 
11126:53   Fee Chandler PBV40WUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
11226:59   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached26:1123:4619.4 
11327:06   Alison June Lawrence PBV35WUnattached27:0127:0134.5 
11427:13   Grace Anne Wilson  V55WHandy Cross26:4426:4436.0 
11527:13   Harriet Angell PBV50WMarlow Striders26:0326:0336.0 
11627:19   Lisa Catherine Le Touze  V35WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
11727:28   Richard William Holgate PBV45MUnattached25:4224:1522.6 
11827:28   Paul Giddings SBSENMUnattached25:2825:1136.0 
11927:29   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached26:1621:3820.1 
12027:42   Sally Ranson  SENWUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
12127:42   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:1226:1230.8 
12227:46   Ann Charlotte Palmer SBV45WHandy Cross27:3627:2436.0 
12327:49   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.0 
12427:54   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:3224:1819.4 
12528:06   Suzanna Lawrence  V45WUnattached24:2124:2135.9 
12628:21   Tamsyn Thring SBSENWUnattached27:0725:5122.4 
12728:26   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3121.6 
12828:28   Mark Sweeney SBSENMUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
12928:32   Robin Sharman V60MUnattached    
13028:35   Martin Critchfield  V35MUnattached26:5523:3920.0 
13128:36   Matthew Madill  S25MDatchet27:3318:373.5 
13228:42   John Whitby  V50MUnattached28:1124:2620.2 
13328:49   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0027:0030.6 
13428:53   Jackie Stallwood SBV65WDatchet27:1026:3125.1 
13529:03   Pat Bacon SBV55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5022.3 
13629:04   Claire Kulisa SBS30WBurnham26:1726:1735.8 
13729:10   Vanessa Jones  V40WHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club26:0424:3236.0 
13829:17   Siobhan Thomas SENWUnattached    
13929:18   Mike Spicer  V55MUnattached26:5323:5936.0 
14029:22   Frances Chater  V55WWatford Joggers26:3826:3822.4 
14129:25   Janet Nash SBV55WWycombe/Uknetrunner29:2527:4230.8 
14229:26   Valerie Dornbach  V55WUnattached29:1129:1132.8 
14329:27   Beverley Ann Jewell PBV50WUnattached27:4727:3327.2 
14429:29   Jill Webb-morris PBV55WUnattached29:2929:2936.0 
14529:31   Sarah Broadbent PBV35WUnattached29:3129:3124.3 
14629:38   Emily-Rose Giles SENWUnattached    
14729:50   Philip Martin Giles PBV55MUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
14829:56   Victoria Siddons SENWUnattached    
14929:57   Leela Chivers SENWUnattached    
15030:16   Paula Walker  V55WRunning Somewhere Else28:0726:5224.0 
15130:41   Jacqui Jones SBV60WUnattached30:2029:4036.0 
15230:55   Bente Whitby SBV50WUnattached27:3627:2027.1 
15331:04   Charles Nightingale PBV50MUnattached26:5426:1934.8 
15431:08   Susan Wain V40WUnattached    
15531:40   Julie Barlow  V35WUnattached28:2928:2926.2 
15631:46   Nikki Elliott SENWUnattached    
15731:55   Carol Anne Coombs  V50WUnattached29:2229:2227.3 
15831:59   Amanda Mcgovern SBV45WUnattached29:1228:1132.7 
15932:12   Andrew Laughland  V50MUnattached29:2828:3925.1 
16032:12   Claire Anthony SENWUnattached    
16132:26   Candice Powton SBV40WUnattached32:2631:3336.0 
16232:37   Shaheen Dent  V50WChiltern28:1827:2724.8 
16332:46   Heena Patel  SENWUnattached30:3930:1736.0 
16432:51   Ruth Booker V45WUnattached    
16532:52   Kelly Worsfold V35WUnattached    
16632:55   Dilraj Sagoo U20MUnattached    
16733:09   Sarah Clarke SBV35WBurnham29:0029:0035.7 
16833:11   Ashley Green PBV35MUnattached31:5031:5036.0 
16933:29   Julian Hillier  V45MUnattached31:4731:4736.0 
17033:30   Evelina Julin PBU18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4336.0 
17133:51   Rebecca Sil SENWUnattached    
17234:08   Clara Loveland  SENWUnattached32:2429:5135.3 
17334:12   Katie Aisthorpe  SENWUnattached28:1127:0836.0 
17434:20   Catherine Bernadette Moss  V50WUnattached31:3327:5027.7 
17534:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17634:35   Kate Douglas  V40WPurple Patch30:5027:5829.3 
17734:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17834:36   Nancy Rawlings  V40WUnattached30:2128:0036.0 
17934:37   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached28:1526:3028.0 
18034:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:41   Oscar Mills  U15MHillingdon24:3819:0433.8 
18235:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:46   Anji Pianta V40WUnattached    
18436:13   Jenny Haynes  V55WUnattached34:2333:4735.6 
18536:35   Rachel Hartigan  U18WUnattached32:2132:0636.0 
18636:55   Eleanor Huish  U18WUnattached31:0626:2322.2 
18736:58   Theresa Doey V50WRunning Sisters Network    
18837:29   Elspeth Douglas  V45WPurple Patch30:1227:5930.0 
18937:44   Kathryn Smales  V50WUnattached35:1633:2834.1 
19039:23   Vernon Martin  V75MVeterans38:3637:0836.0 
19139:36   Ian Homar PBV45MUnattached36:1036:1036.0 
19243:39   Manjit Sagoo  V40WUnattached39:3739:3735.1 
19343:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached