Finsbury parkrun # 59 External Results
Finsbury Park
29 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Ben Moreau SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:4915:0712.2 
216:54   Nick Shasha SBV35MWalthamstow16:5415:570.0 
318:04   Nick Gold  V35MHighgate/Heaton16:4516:451.4 
418:28   Mark Jefford  V45MRoad Runners Club17:5316:252.7 
518:32   John Flahive SBV45MLondon Heathside18:3218:233.1 
618:35   David Hellard  S30MLondon Heathside18:2316:323.6 
718:35   Philip Freeman Bentley  S20MLondon Heathside/Pudsey Pacers17:2917:072.9 
818:38   Nicholas Bishop PBS25MLondon Heathside18:3818:3835.8 
919:41   Francesco Masia  V35MUnattached18:4117:546.1 
1019:49   Ollie Gilmore PBS25MSerpentine19:1919:197.6 
1119:55   Stretch Rayner SENMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC    
1220:12   George Csatlos  S30MLondon Heathside/Hungary19:4517:202.3 
1320:13   Stuart Meiklejohn  S30MSerpentine/London Heathside18:3617:393.1 
1420:36   Aaron Padgham PBSENMMornington Chasers20:3620:3636.0 
1520:43   Ned Parker SENMUnattached    
1620:53   Nick Dunwell  S30MMornington Chasers20:2319:5225.1 
1720:58   Oliver Warwick  V40MUnattached20:4620:4619.5 
1821:04   Peter Hibberd V35MUnattached    
1921:24   Ross Giggins SBS25MUnattached20:1919:5010.7 
2021:30   Rajiv Ratan SBS25MEdmonton20:1219:024.7 
2121:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:37   Alun Nash SBV50MLondon Heathside21:1420:5412.4 
2321:43   Mia Ramsden PBS25WUnattached21:0720:1811.3 
2422:01   Patrick Gilmore  V35MSerpentine21:5519:3024.5 
2522:04   David Robert James Williams SBV40MUnattached22:0421:4236.0 
2622:10   Charles Jenkins  V35MUnattached21:2518:4922.4 
2722:14   Bruce Moxham PBV40MMornington Chasers22:1422:1420.2 
2822:15   Helen Smith  V40WUnattached21:1421:1413.7 
2922:16   Keirnan Murphy  V35MTri London21:3621:2736.0 
3022:18   Mike Perrett  V45MUnattached21:1020:2936.0 
3122:24   Will Lewer  V40MUnattached20:3720:1710.1 
3222:30   John Muldoon  V45MUnattached21:1921:1914.6 
3322:37   Michael Carbery  V40MHighgate21:4420:057.5 
3422:57   Eddie Jackson SBSENMUnattached22:5719:357.3 
3523:03   Eve Wagg SENWUnattached    
3623:11   Hugo Read PBV40MUnattached23:1122:2724.0 
3723:13   Nathalie Closs V35WHeadband Harriers    
3823:16   Maxim Cardew  S20MLondon Heathside21:0719:1012.0 
3923:20   Tim Keen SENMUnattached    
4023:26   Tim Binnington PBV35MUnattached23:0022:5013.6 
4123:32   Paul Kitchen PBV55MUnattached22:3322:3334.7 
4223:33   Chris Nicholson SBV40MUnattached22:3121:3022.4 
4323:36   Amy M Molloy  S25WMornington Chasers22:5022:5036.0 
4423:54   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached22:5322:0918.4 
4524:03   Michele Griffiths SBV45WUnattached23:1923:1917.8 
4624:15   David Powell SENMUnattached    
4724:17   Mark Colby SBV50MUnattached24:1722:1919.1 
4824:21   Philip Kirkpatrick SBV45MUnattached22:5122:0736.0 
4924:30   Adrian Essex  V60MLondon Heathside/Southern Counties Vets23:2123:0416.6 
5024:43   Patrick A Robinson SBV45MEton Manor22:5122:5136.0 
5124:44   Justin Guest  V40MUnattached22:5422:4416.9 
5224:46   Noyale Deleforge  SENWUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
5324:48   Ole Kaemper PBSENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
5424:50   Katy McGahan V45WUnattached    
5524:51   Tim Bavister SBV35MUnattached22:3521:0111.1 
5625:21   Gemma Van Der Kamp PBSENWUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
5725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:26   Robert Powell SENMUnattached    
5925:32   Tim Adkin  V35MUnattached23:2422:3813.2 
6025:34   Richard Pullan  V50MHyde Park Harriers22:3921:0014.8 
6126:04   David Mccarthy  V55MUnattached25:3923:4125.4 
6226:08   Chris Maeer  V55MUnattached24:0324:0027.9 
6326:20   Russell Ellis  S25MHook Runners19:3119:2915.0 
6426:28   Melanie Ellis  S25WHook Runners26:1125:1031.2 
6526:42   Zoe Jayne Morris V35WUnattached    
6627:03   Stuart Fisher  V35MEdmonton21:1519:3012.0 
6727:12   Dominique Searle PBSENWUnattached26:4426:2036.0 
6827:22   Susannah Rose SENWUnattached    
6927:24   Kate Bishop SBSENWUnattached27:2425:5722.7 
7027:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7127:26   Antony Harlow SENMUnattached    
7227:28   Helen Berry PBS20WRoad Runners Club25:5521:2114.8 
7327:33   Rick Oliver SBV50MEdmonton22:0322:0333.9 
7427:43   Yucel Erkan  V45MUnattached24:5021:3530.6 
7527:45   Louise Bisset SBV35WLondon Heathside26:1026:1036.0 
7627:58   Patricia McGahan V40WUnattached    
7728:01   Liam Browne  V55MUnattached25:4225:4233.5 
7828:03   Bernard Bulaitis  V50MUnattached26:2023:4023.6 
7928:04   Ruth Walters SENWUnattached    
8028:19   John Holden PBV40MUnattached28:1925:5436.0 
8128:37   Jeremy Gary Snead SENMUnattached    
8228:42   Rob Evans  SENMUnattached28:1126:5536.0 
8328:46   Timothy Williams  V55MEdmonton26:4225:4727.4 
8428:50   Paula Waldron SBV45WLondon Heathside28:5027:2434.6 
8530:56   Eilidh Murray SENWUnattached    
8631:46   Sharon Massey  V55WUnattached31:1028:0429.2 
8731:46   Peter Chung PBV35MUnattached31:3731:3736.0 
8834:07   Hollie Jenkins  SENWUnattached32:1432:1436.0 
8934:16   Natalie Llewelyn-evans SBSENWUnattached33:3027:2933.5 
9036:00   Maria Bleeg SENWUnattached    
9136:30   Liz Joyce  V75WCheltenham35:4732:5736.0 
9243:43   Danilo Paganelli  U18MUnattached37:5437:5436.0 
9343:45   Mattia Paganelli  U18MUnattached31:4426:3636.0 
9443:46   Juliette Massey-smith  SENWUnattached25:5824:3422.6