Banstead Woods parkrun # 190 External Results
Banstead Woods
29 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Tony Tuohy SBV45MDulwich17:0016:431.0 
218:10   Martin Giles SBV45MSutton Runners18:1017:1910.3 
318:34   Hugh Saunders PBU18MOxted18:0317:326.8 
418:42   Kevin Lewis PBS30MSutton Runners18:1917:211.4 
518:44   Anthony Smart SENMUnattached    
618:56   Chris Desmond SBV45MSevenoaks18:5617:375.9 
718:58   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:383.0 
819:15   Andrew Shaw  U18MHolland Sports AC18:3216:2912.3 
919:23   Gary Peters  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:1719:0034.7 
1019:31   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:2618:2610.3 
1119:39   James Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC19:3418:0517.9 
1219:40   Hugh Serjeant V40MUnattached    
1319:45   Barney Goodrich SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:3818:1610.5 
1419:47   Stephen Cooney SBV40MCollingwood19:4719:158.1 
1519:49   Tim McIntyre SBV50MSutton Runners19:1718:426.3 
1619:53   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:1018:109.4 
1720:01   Sam Jackson SBU18MOxted20:0119:0436.0 
1820:13   Rolf Choutan  U18MUnattached19:4318:1231.5 
1920:17   Earl Tulloch SBV45MSutton Runners20:1719:4016.2 
2020:20   Caroline Wood  V45WArena 8019:0819:026.8 
2120:21   Tony Trundley SBV40MCollingwood19:1518:346.5 
2220:28   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners19:5119:309.2 
2320:36   Chris Thompson SBSENMUnattached19:2819:2836.0 
2420:40   Steve Wilkins  SENMUnattached20:2219:2336.0 
2520:50   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell20:1719:2512.2 
2620:54   Pippa Major SBV45WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:3611.1 
2720:59   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:4419:2936.0 
2821:09   Richard Brooker SBU18MEpsom Oddballs21:0921:0336.0 
2921:14   Tom Rady  U18MHolland Sports AC20:2920:2921.5 
3021:18   William Rady SBU15MHolland Sports AC21:0118:3221.3 
3121:24   Jonathan Hadida U15MOxted School    
3221:27   Lisa Rooney SBS30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood20:0818:312.5 
3321:31   Heather Ketchum U20WUnattached    
3421:33   Mike Mason SBS30MSutton & District19:4517:482.3 
3521:42   David Mccall SBV45MSutton Runners20:4019:186.3 
3621:43   Tony Moorhouse SBV45MSutton Runners19:5219:3224.3 
3721:46   Robert Knight PBS20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:450.4 
3821:48   Martin Shiel  V45MCrawley21:3121:2630.6 
3921:49   John Williams PBV35MSouth London20:1418:5527.5 
4021:58   Joe Domingues PBU15MEast Grinstead/Oxted21:5219:4733.3 
4122:01   John Brooker SBV60MEpsom Oddballs21:2220:2515.1 
4222:08   Mary James PBV35WCollingwood20:1818:302.3 
4322:16   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3110.6 
4422:18   James2 Walker  V40MUnattached20:1520:0910.5 
4522:25   Philip Stiff PBV45MUnattached20:4218:378.3 
4622:26   Mark Stephenson  V50MArena 8020:1820:1811.7 
4722:27   Matt Ferguson  U15MReigate Priory21:0618:4328.1 
4822:32   Andy Trowell SBV35MUnattached21:4821:2111.2 
4922:35   Kaeli Zonfrillo PBU18WEpsom & Ewell21:3821:3836.0 
5022:36   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:5119:3512.9 
5122:40   Jack Ward U20MUnattached    
5222:42   Alexander Lyne PBU18MUnattached20:4920:4935.8 
5322:44   Dan Hayes  V35MBedford H/South London21:0120:1829.8 
5422:46   Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory21:4421:0317.0 
5522:51   Sophie Hosking PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:0621:5234.2 
5622:52   Ross Gentry PBS25MSouth London20:1818:448.6 
5722:53   Liam Miles SBU15MHolland Sports AC22:5320:4736.0 
5822:57   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2336.0 
5923:01   Sam Gibbs  U15MOxted22:3119:5936.0 
6023:02   Josh Cottingham SBU18MHolland Sports AC23:0219:5425.0 
6123:07   James Burree PBS25MStriders of Croydon21:4120:319.4 
6223:08   Chris Dawe SBV35MUnattached22:4321:4526.8 
6323:10   Richard G Edwards  V40MStriders of Croydon22:5721:1823.4 
6423:14   James Fendt  U15MOxted22:2122:1536.0 
6523:16   Matthew Fendt  U18MUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
6623:16   Hannah-Mai Flynn SBU15WSouth London20:2420:008.4 
6723:23   Leanne Kavanagh  U18WHolland Sports AC20:3220:2334.0 
6823:25   Harvey Hughes SBV60MSouth London22:3921:2021.8 
6923:31   Graham Potter SBV45MUnattached23:3122:4724.2 
7023:34   David Beard PBSENMUnattached23:0422:1536.0 
7123:35   Harry Bater  U15MOxted22:1522:1536.0 
7223:39   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached22:3919:059.3 
7323:44   Jem Blok V35MUnattached    
7423:48   Paul Wilkie PBSENMUnattached23:4820:539.9 
7523:49   Bruce Tomkins PBV35MSouth London23:0722:2015.6 
7623:50   Ibrahim Abdu SBU15MSurrey Schs23:5023:4736.0 
7723:53   Ceara Joyce SBV40WEpsom Oddballs22:2621:1313.3 
7823:55   Patrick Bew SBU15MSouth London20:5819:085.9 
7923:56   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:0120:1910.2 
8023:57   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached23:1623:1122.3 
8123:59   Rowland John Cheall PBV50MUnattached23:4023:4026.3 
8224:02   Lauren Jones  S30WSutton Runners22:0020:5717.0 
8324:03   Kier Mcdonald SBU15MOxted24:0322:1433.1 
8424:12   Julie Clarke V35WUnattached    
8524:21   Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth22:4321:0012.1 
8624:34   Carl O'Brien SENMUnattached    
8724:41   Jane Papa  V35WSouth London23:3022:5826.2 
8824:48   Steven Beard SENMUnattached    
8924:49   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3710.5 
9024:52   Kevin Bowall SENMUnattached    
9124:53   Ian Field SBV45MSouth London24:5324:0436.0 
9224:55   Rhys Owen SENMUnattached    
9325:00   Dave Nielsen  SENMUnattached22:0322:0321.0 
9425:02   Cal Menham U15MOxted School    
9525:13   Heather Fenton SBV50WEpsom Oddballs25:1223:3519.5 
9625:16   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0722:2831.2 
9725:29   Alexander John Landless  U20MUnattached23:4922:4233.0 
9825:31   Fred Geen  U11MDorking & Mole Valley20:2118:3722.0 
9925:40   Malcolm Matthews SBV55MUnattached24:3224:3221.0 
10025:43   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:1018:106.3 
10125:45   Chris Sinfield PBS25MCollingwood23:4222:1615.0 
10225:46   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached25:4622:4118.2 
10325:54   Tom Ralton  U18MUnattached23:0519:0815.2 
10425:55   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3210.9 
10525:56   Robert Dobson PBV40MUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
10625:59   Candice Siddle  V35WTadworth25:5725:5736.0 
10726:00   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached23:5122:3011.5 
10826:02   Sharon Marett-gregory SBV45WSouth London24:5724:5736.0 
10926:03   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:5122:3614.7 
11026:04   Lili Collins  U15WSouth London23:2720:5836.0 
11126:06   Peter Georgiades SBV55MSouth London23:5323:1117.4 
11226:08   Dierk Geen  V45MDorking & Mole Valley23:0922:0928.4 
11326:08   Darrin Ormston  V45MSutton Runners22:4121:2118.1 
11426:14   Graham Pullen SBV60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2118.5 
11526:17   Craig Campbell PBV40MUnattached24:2024:2035.8 
11626:28   Jennie Burdett SBV40WSouth London26:2824:2236.0 
11726:34   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.223:5322:1925.4 
11826:40   Alex Jackson SBU18MUnattached23:2521:4524.0 
11926:41   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached21:3020:0521.2 
12026:41   Mat Jackson SBV40MUnattached20:4720:4728.5 
12126:45   Sue Goddard  V40WUnattached24:5824:5833.6 
12226:47   Kasumi Brooker SBV45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3425:1218.7 
12326:51   Andrew Fendt SBV40MUnattached26:5125:3136.0 
12426:52   Nicholas Foster SBV45MUnattached24:1324:0818.6 
12527:12   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0623.9 
12627:18   Charlie Serjeant  U18MUnattached25:2624:2936.0 
12727:23   Andy Maxton SBV60MEpsom Oddballs25:4625:0325.2 
12827:27   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:4824:4928.1 
12927:27   Anne Robertson SBV50WUnattached25:1324:4621.1 
13027:29   Spencer Cahalarn PBSENMUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
13127:33   Kevin William Grimshaw SBV45MUnattached26:1024:4824.7 
13227:39   Ann Kirby  V40WUnattached25:1325:1330.4 
13327:41   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District19:0817:4720.6 
13427:48   Art Sett  U18MUnattached24:2121:3519.6 
13527:54   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV50W26.226:0824:2823.7 
13627:59   Tracey R Cheall PBV45WUnattached27:4627:3032.6 
13728:03   AN Other         
13828:11   Sean Gilbody  SENMUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
13928:16   Jeremy Marsh  V50MUnattached24:1823:4023.7 
14028:20   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
14128:23   Natalie Gentry SBS25WUnattached20:2518:419.1 
14228:30   Mark Jeffery SBV45MUnattached27:1024:2033.4 
14328:31   Julie Ann Piper PBV35WUnattached26:2224:5833.9 
14428:38   Kev Hale V45WUnattached    
14528:40   Morgan Kelly  V50MVeterans23:1522:2124.6 
14628:48   Daniel Williams U15MUnattached    
14728:50   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:0023:4721.9 
14829:05   Alexandra Leech SENWUnattached    
14929:16   Maureen Traynor SBV45WSouth London28:1224:3221.7 
15029:18   Patrick Leong  V40MStriders of Croydon25:3925:3936.0 
15129:22   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:3824:3623.2 
15229:32   Helen Pointer V50WUnattached    
15329:36   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2626.9 
15429:37   Patrick Wigham SBU15MSevenoaks29:3721:5836.0 
15529:40   Radovan Prodanovic SBV60MUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
15629:48   Jamie Barry  U18MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
15729:57   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:1822:2720.1 
15829:59   Ben Hieatt-Smith  S30MSouth London22:2518:2911.2 
15930:06   Nicola Martin SENWUnattached    
16030:20   Anne Tarn  V50WHolland Sports AC28:1025:1325.1 
16130:31   Elizabeth Mason SBV55WUnattached28:2828:2822.6 
16230:33   Elizabeth Gilbody PBV55WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
16330:35   Zoe Hocking SBV45WEpsom Allsorts29:2827:2125.5 
16430:37   Matthew John Sinfield PBSENMUnattached30:3724:3215.9 
16530:38   Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood28:3626:4824.7 
16630:43   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached27:0325:2927.8 
16730:49   James Hannon  V40MUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
16830:58   Bill Grimster SBV55MUnattached29:2827:1227.9 
16931:04   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached23:5121:3215.8 
17031:07   Abigail Wynne  U15WUnattached25:3725:0736.0 
17131:08   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached23:0821:1732.6 
17231:18   Rhiannon Stone  SENWUnattached28:3328:3336.0 
17331:27   Naureen Whittinger SENWUnattached    
17431:29   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners28:1123:3530.8 
17531:36   Alex James Walker SBU18MUnattached31:3628:1736.0 
17631:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:43   Anthony Filbin SBV50MUnattached24:2323:4721.2 
17831:44   Josef Filbin SBU18MUnattached31:4425:3835.4 
17931:57   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0224.4 
18031:58   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
18131:58   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5023.3 
18232:44   Roda Sett  V45WUnattached30:1728:2135.0 
18332:44   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1335.9 
18433:14   Vivienne Riddle SBSENWUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
18533:50   Susan Grimshaw  V45WUnattached30:2229:1026.7 
18634:27   Garrett May  U18MUnattached27:5527:5536.0 
18734:34   Kate Grant PBV40WUnattached33:2033:2036.0 
18834:42   William Haslam  U15MUnattached28:5026:3036.0 
18934:52   Maria Lawrence SBV40WCollingwood32:3729:5026.4 
19034:53   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0522.0 
19134:58   Fraser Brunton  U15MUnattached26:3323:2033.1 
19234:59   Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
19335:53   Maggie Cooper V50WUnattached    
19436:01   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans33:4831:4634.1 
19537:47   Pauline Elizabeth Sparkes V60WUnattached    
19638:41   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood37:1829:1733.0 
19742:05   Sue Anderson  V55WUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
19842:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached