Frimley Lodge parkrun # 49 External Results
Frimley Lodge
15 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners16:5516:451.0 
218:30   Mark Symes SBV40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.5 
318:45   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached17:1216:369.5 
418:53   Darren Wood SBS25MRanelagh18:1017:586.9 
519:09   Andrew Carter SBS30MUnattached17:5717:4421.6 
619:20   Mike Anderson  V50MFarnham Runners18:0117:065.2 
719:24   Jason East SBV35MFarnham Runners18:2518:045.8 
819:27   Anthony Gilling SBV45MUnattached18:3617:3115.4 
919:38   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:1016:583.3 
1019:40   Brendan Cottrell  V35MSandhurst19:2518:314.8 
1119:42   Leigh Saunders SENMUnattached    
1219:43   Jordan Fox  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:3114.6 
1319:55   David Bush SBV40MOverton18:4017:465.3 
1419:56   Austin Soane PBV55MSandhurst18:5917:342.4 
1520:03   Robert Kite SENMUnattached    
1620:37   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst20:1919:5211.4 
1720:42   John Barker V35MUnattached    
1820:54   Daniel Stevenson PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached19:1817:543.0 
1921:04   Kerry Gospel  V40MUnattached20:2119:1536.0 
2021:07   Craig Holder SBV35MWoking21:0720:3131.5 
2121:18   Gary Sawers U15MUnattached    
2221:21   Matthew Sharp PBSENMUnattached19:4819:4835.2 
2321:22   Alan Kirby  V50MSandhurst20:3120:3116.1 
2421:24   Jacob Fisher SENMUnattached    
2521:26   Geoff Newman SBV55MFleet & Crookham21:0320:2013.1 
2621:28   Julian Nutbrown PBV45MUnattached20:5220:5236.0 
2721:43   George Green  V55MSandhurst20:2019:3712.6 
2821:48   Paula Fudge SBV55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3318.5 
2921:49   Michael Lovegrove SBSENMUnattached20:4019:3930.2 
3022:14   Andrew Watson SBS25MWoking20:5720:5117.5 
3122:17   Scott Woolley V35MUnattached    
3222:24   Mark Brian Jones SBV40MFarnham Runners22:2419:0936.0 
3322:24   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:5419:1616.9 
3422:28   Chris Irvin SBSENMUnattached20:1520:0536.0 
3522:31   Greg Sudell  S30MHatch Warren20:2319:3411.1 
3622:33   Lawrence Bookham PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5019:377.1 
3722:35   Barry Palfrey  SENMUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
3822:35   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst20:2919:557.2 
3922:37   Thomas Gavin Fox PBV35MUnattached21:5821:5433.4 
4022:37   Gregory Tate SBV50MCove21:1221:0513.7 
4122:38   Hector Sharp SBSENMUnattached20:3620:1633.0 
4222:38   Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached22:3819:5836.0 
4322:40   David Nicholas Day  V50MUnattached22:2422:0115.7 
4422:43   Hrvoje Bozic SBS20MWoking22:4322:1232.0 
4522:45   Alison L Lenaghan SBV35WCove21:3920:5813.4 
4622:48   Max Fisher PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4821:5336.0 
4722:49   David A Wylie SBS30MCruisers/Hart21:4221:4235.5 
4822:50   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:5020:2412.4 
4923:12   Daniel Thackeray  U15MCamberley22:1122:0336.0 
5023:14   Daniel Parish SBV35MUnattached20:5620:2226.0 
5123:20   Pete Morgan SBV35MFetch Everyone22:4421:4416.8 
5223:47   Geoff Clark V40MUnattached    
5323:48   Matt O'Callaghan V35MUnattached    
5423:49   Andrew Clayton  V40MUnattached23:3221:5624.2 
5523:49   Harriet Abbiss SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District22:2622:2636.0 
5623:52   Paul Sharp SBV50MUnattached22:0221:2434.3 
5723:54   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:3721:0223.6 
5824:00   Chris Purdon V45MUnattached    
5924:03   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached23:1122:4528.9 
6024:09   Sarah Holmes  S25WWoking/Brunel Uni London24:0524:0036.0 
6124:12   John Orrell PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners23:2223:2222.4 
6224:13   Mark Philip Bragg  V35MUnattached21:0820:1028.4 
6324:37   David Jeffery  V35MUnattached21:2920:5036.0 
6424:43   Chris Wells-King PBV45MFarnham TC22:4522:1125.6 
6524:45   AN Other         
6624:58   Dean Clarke  V35MUnattached22:2122:1936.0 
6725:04   Richard Fyvie SBV40MUnattached22:3820:339.5 
6825:11   Zira K Longley SBV50WWindle Valley Runners23:5823:5836.0 
6925:15   Natalie Nutbrown PBV40WUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
7025:20   Alan Richardson  V50MCove21:5120:4115.7 
7125:29   Chris Dent PBV60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5720.8 
7225:30   James Freemantle PBSENMUnattached23:3723:3736.0 
7325:37   Matt Howlett PBV40MUnattached22:4122:1311.5 
7425:43   Richard Boese SBV40MSandhurst24:1721:1814.2 
7525:45   Adrian Smith SBV45MUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
7625:49   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
7726:04   Brian Holden SBV45MCove24:0424:0017.5 
7826:06   Yvonne Claire Bland  V45WUnattached25:0525:0520.9 
7926:12   Darren Paul Stelfox PBV40MUnattached25:1224:3321.5 
8026:15   Paul Buckingham  V45MUnattached26:1424:3736.0 
8126:21   Guy Hornsby SBV35MUnattached24:3424:0336.0 
8226:24   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:4422:2112.5 
8326:27   Michael Heard  V45MUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
8426:30   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst23:4021:0110.0 
8526:36   Robert Fisher SBV45MUnattached25:3424:3229.1 
8626:47   Graeme Stringer SBV60MHardley23:1923:1921.7 
8726:48   David Lenaghan SBV35MCove23:5723:1619.9 
8826:53   Abigail Dolor SENWBlackwater Valley Runners    
8926:54   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0723:5022.1 
9026:58   Nick Askem PBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:4923:1522.9 
9127:04   Natasha O'toole  S30WSandhurst24:3324:0317.9 
9227:06   William Langdon SBU18MUnattached27:0621:3135.8 
9327:08   Jonathan Crookes PBS30MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
9427:20   Caroline Hirsch SBS25WFarnham TC26:2526:2533.2 
9527:28   Alison Louise Curnow  V40WUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
9627:29   Colin Mapperley PBV45MUnattached23:5622:2911.9 
9727:37   John Taylor  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4825:4024.8 
9827:39   Ian Hanson  V45MUnattached25:3925:3934.7 
9927:41   Clare Parish SBSENWUnattached24:3022:4936.0 
10027:45   Gregory Smith PBU20MUnattached22:4821:0936.0 
10127:47   Clayton Murdock  SENMUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
10227:48   Natalie Livings  V35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
10327:59   Alison Soper PBV35WUnattached26:2225:1220.2 
10428:04   Sue Cullum PBV45WLiss26:4025:5920.7 
10528:05   Cathi Wye  V35WUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
10628:06   Kaamil Garnie SBSENMUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
10728:13   Hannah Garnie SBSENWUnattached27:1927:1936.0 
10828:14   George Fleming SENMUnattached    
10928:14   Sarah Luan Chuter SBV35WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
11028:15   Vikki Roberts SBS30WUnattached28:1526:3223.4 
11128:18   Carol Margaret Dickinson  V40WUnattached26:3525:3119.1 
11228:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:44   Peter Strange  V65MFarnham Runners27:5827:1729.9 
11429:03   Hannah Bicknell  V40WUnattached25:3625:3636.0 
11529:05   Clare Wong SBV40WUnattached27:0025:5626.3 
11629:08   Amanda Sherwood PBV50WUnattached27:2424:3827.7 
11729:12   Peter Neill  V50MCove24:4124:1821.4 
11829:12   Kay Smith SBV35WUnattached29:1226:1832.6 
11929:27   Giles Brend  V45MUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
12029:33   Natalie Wetherill SBV40WSandhurst28:2326:4936.0 
12129:38   Pam Berriman  V55WWindle Valley Runners26:3725:4832.9 
12230:01   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1421:0510.5 
12330:05   Michael Sherwood PBV50MUnattached27:5226:0328.2 
12430:23   Joanna Wylie PBV35WChristian Brothers Omagh/Hart29:1529:1536.0 
12530:25   Hugh Fleming  V55MFinch Coasters27:5527:5536.0 
12631:09   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached28:3226:3221.9 
12731:25   Amina Leila Cameroo V35WUnattached    
12831:25   Sharon Johnson V35WUnattached    
12931:27   Jonathon Askem PBSENMUnattached22:5222:5236.0 
13031:35   Clare Cave SBV45WUnattached28:1126:3121.6 
13131:39   Malina Wells PBSENWUnattached28:2228:2235.7 
13231:41   Suzan Baker SBV45WStragglers25:4125:4127.8 
13331:46   Yee-ling Tsang  SENWUnattached26:2425:1036.0 
13431:48   Ro Crawford V40WUnattached    
13531:51   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached27:4826:3526.4 
13631:52   Zena O'callaghan PBS30WUnattached30:2728:3436.0 
13732:34   Jeremy Askem SBV50MUnattached30:3128:3936.0 
13832:47   Simon Tigg SBSENMUnattached31:4827:2224.8 
13932:59   Jan Mcguigan  V50WUnattached30:2330:2336.0 
14033:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14133:28   Amy Woollett V35WUnattached    
14233:29   Vanessa Hayes SBV40WUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
14333:51   Gemma Jones  SENWUnattached30:2830:2836.0 
14434:03   Poppy Linehan  U18WUnattached30:3127:5336.0 
14534:03   Sean Linehan  V40MUnattached27:2327:2336.0 
14634:13   Jacqui Waller SBV35WCove32:4932:2736.0 
14734:26   Shell Clark PBV40WUnattached31:3431:3436.0 
14835:02   Amber Weir SBU18WUnattached31:5831:0536.0 
14935:02   Rob Weir SBV40MUnattached31:5924:2736.0 
15035:19   Kathleen Butel SENWUnattached    
15135:19   Claire Seager  V35WUnattached33:3130:3835.4 
15236:09   Susan Jane Harvey SBV40WCove32:4528:1026.2 
15336:30   Antoinette Crossland V40WUnattached    
15436:41   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached34:1330:0736.0 
15537:05   Kayleigh Herzog  U18WUnattached33:3433:3436.0 
15637:06   Janet Foran  V45WSandhurst33:2531:2436.0