Coventry parkrun # 49 External Results
Coventry
15 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31   Harry Redford  SENMUnattached18:0518:0514.4 
219:07   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:4917:276.5 
319:33   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:1618:114.6 
419:40   Duncan James Clark SBV35MUnattached18:3018:304.7 
519:47   Ian Gower  V45MSphinx18:3818:387.6 
619:53   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook18:3217:232.2 
719:57   Richard Elliott SBV60MKenilworth Runners18:1918:1931.1 
820:11   Mike Wheeler  V35MNorthbrook18:5018:035.0 
920:18   Ian Redford  V55MUnattached19:2719:1410.8 
1020:29   Andy Wilkinson  S30MSphinx17:4517:246.5 
1120:47   Dave Coman  V40MUnattached20:0320:0336.0 
1220:53   Jon Mettyear  V45MKenilworth Runners19:0519:026.8 
1321:12   Joanna Claire Brown PBSENWUnattached19:3119:3136.0 
1421:30   Simon Pearson V45MPirate Ship of Fools    
1521:34   Tony Mackness  V50MNorthbrook19:5419:1612.3 
1621:36   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook20:4420:0112.5 
1721:44   Tim Slater  S20MEden Runners20:0719:5216.3 
1821:47   Mitch Timms  V50MSphinx20:4420:1712.3 
1921:57   James Webb  V35MUnattached20:3920:0523.7 
2022:01   Rob Richardson  V35MUnattached18:5718:348.6 
2122:02   Oscar James Morgan U20MUnattached    
2222:04   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0419:3710.9 
2322:33   Barry Elkington  V50MKenilworth Runners20:4820:209.1 
2422:35   Steve Mumford SBV45MMassey Ferguson20:3719:1710.1 
2522:36   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson20:5320:3514.4 
2622:42   Tom Kempton SBSENMUnattached22:4219:468.1 
2722:46   Stephen Adams SBV35MRipley20:5320:4135.8 
2822:55   Bev Muston  V35WUnattached20:4420:4435.7 
2922:57   Darren Gillman SBV40MSpa Striders21:0920:369.9 
3023:11   Charlie Cunningham SBV40MUnattached22:2721:4917.9 
3123:13   Dave Rouse  V35MSphinx21:3821:3836.0 
3223:31   Chris Rouse  U15MSphinx22:0121:0136.0 
3323:32   Amarjit Randhawa  V45MUnattached21:1621:1210.2 
3423:34   Nathan Charles Paxton SBV40MUnattached23:0022:2424.4 
3523:45   Brian Connelly  V45MUnattached23:3222:1125.8 
3624:02   Joseph Gilkes  U15MSphinx22:0121:1236.0 
3724:04   Karar Haidari U20MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
3824:06   Dave Wilson SBV50M26.224:0618:4311.3 
3924:16   Neil Bacon  V35M1485 Tri Club22:0321:3914.2 
4024:16   Debbie Blassberg SBV45WUnattached22:2022:2019.6 
4124:18   Les Twamley  V50MUnattached23:1923:0424.8 
4224:19   Laura Carter  SENWUnattached22:5822:5819.5 
4324:36   Jamie Cairns  SENMUnattached19:5419:5436.0 
4424:36   Mark Hemingway SBV45MUnattached21:5419:3326.4 
4524:37   Kasey Birtley  SENMUnattached19:2419:2436.0 
4624:40   Dan Rathbone SBV45MUnattached20:2520:2517.4 
4724:42   James Dickerson SENMUnattached    
4824:46   Mark Dalton  V45MNorthbrook23:1523:1513.9 
4924:47   Sam Smith SBU18MSphinx23:3223:3236.0 
5024:48   Matthew Harris PBSENMUnattached22:4922:4924.8 
5124:50   Dale Coles PBSENMUnattached20:1020:0125.0 
5224:52   E Jane J Jones  V40WUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
5324:53   Peter James Hill PBSENMUnattached20:5520:3830.7 
5424:55   Ross Andrew Hudson SENMUnattached    
5524:57   Jane Helen Calderbank  S30W26.221:1520:2026.7 
5625:02   Elizabeth Lucy Sara PBSENWUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
5725:06   Dan Meyrick SBSENMUnattached25:0622:2636.0 
5825:08   Tom Cooke SBS30MUnattached24:0123:2329.3 
5925:11   Andrew Cook  V35MUnattached24:1824:0036.0 
6025:11   Neil Hinson  S30MUnattached20:1020:1036.0 
6125:13   Mark Goodwin PBSENMUnattached23:0422:5724.1 
6225:20   Tom Mcsorley SBV55MUnattached23:1522:3615.4 
6325:23   Jeremy Richards SBV35MUnattached22:4119:599.2 
6425:30   Dave Fawkner  V35MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson21:0821:0820.8 
6525:31   Hamilton Ngan SBV35MSphinx22:5522:2719.2 
6625:32   Ian William Paterson  V45MUnattached23:0220:3421.5 
6725:35   Sukhjit Pooni SBSENMUnattached22:0422:0424.6 
6825:37   Lars Holm V35MUnattached    
6925:48   Sarj Singh SBV45MUnattached23:2122:5224.8 
7025:50   Amy Burdis  SENWUnattached24:3422:3617.9 
7125:53   Dean Wakeling SBV35MUnattached25:5320:0723.9 
7225:54   Paul Hart PBV45MUnattached24:4724:4724.0 
7326:02   Sean O'Connor PBV40MNorthbrook26:0225:1136.0 
7426:08   Dave Hewitt PBV50MUnattached22:1522:1536.0 
7526:13   Catherine Gough PBU18WSphinx22:2619:559.9 
7626:25   Chris Jon Firth SBSENMUnattached26:2523:5034.6 
7726:27   Raymond Palmer  V50MUnattached24:1524:0836.0 
7826:29   Emma Barnes PBV35WUnattached23:1022:0136.0 
7926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:32   Charlie Blassberg  V45MUnattached25:2423:5023.8 
8126:54   Mick Pelling SBV65MSphinx25:1625:0426.0 
8227:00   Rob Burton SBV55MUnattached24:4724:4722.2 
8327:08   Satnam Ark  V40MUnattached25:5525:3636.0 
8427:14   Freddie Wilson  SENMUnattached20:4920:3519.6 
8527:29   Hayley Clare Bolitho  SENWUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
8627:34   Rosie Davis  U18WUnattached26:5024:5536.0 
8727:35   Michael Gough  U15MSphinx24:3819:219.8 
8827:36   James Bingley SENMUnattached    
8927:38   Jenny-louise Ollier SBSENWUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
9027:42   Gary John Wooldridge  SENMUnattached26:2826:2836.0 
9127:44   Paul Raynor  V45M1485 Tri Club25:1124:2519.0 
9227:44   Whitney Nobbs U20WUnattached    
9327:47   Sylvia Guthrie  V60WNorthbrook27:0726:5525.2 
9427:50   Karen Jones PBV45WUnattached25:0224:3830.5 
9528:00   Sanjeev Prinjha V35MUnattached    
9628:07   Chrissy Price V40WUnattached    
9728:24   Wendy Foxall  V35WUnattached25:4625:1324.4 
9828:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:30   David Goodwin SBV35MMassey Ferguson25:1824:0518.4 
10028:49   Caroline Moore PBSENWUnattached27:4227:2321.9 
10128:49   Ann Kopczewski  V45WUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
10228:52   Tony Mahon  V45MRoad Runners Club28:0324:4936.0 
10328:55   Gary Dilnot  V35MNorthbrook22:5521:2420.4 
10428:58   Christine Thomas  V40WSphinx26:1026:0834.0 
10528:59   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx20:5920:3813.3 
10629:00   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:4226:0524.5 
10729:02   Liz Hegan  V45WKenilworth Runners26:5026:5023.1 
10829:04   Ashley Hayward PBV55MUnattached26:1225:5823.1 
10929:07   Paul Cozens  V50MSphinx25:2922:3315.9 
11029:10   Angela Mckay  V60WMassey Ferguson27:4425:3122.6 
11129:10   David McKay  V55MMassey Ferguson26:0424:5825.6 
11229:12   Gurti Meyrick SBV35WUnattached29:1224:5836.0 
11329:18   Donna Lewis V40WUnattached    
11429:23   Sarjit Mann  V40MUnattached27:0727:0736.0 
11529:33   Angela Hands SBV40WNorthbrook28:2328:2228.7 
11629:34   Richard Hands  V35MNorthbrook19:5719:4610.1 
11729:41   Suzanne Lesley Attwooll  V60WUnattached26:5326:5327.6 
11829:49   Mick Davis  V40MUnattached29:1424:3834.7 
11929:53   Darren Taplin  V40MUnattached24:1719:5716.7 
12030:03   Sue Gough PBV45WSphinx24:3623:2115.0 
12130:07   Kaye Davison  V45WSphinx27:0426:3932.2 
12230:16   Liz Hall  S25WUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
12330:28   Stinder Johl  V55MSphinx26:3526:3536.0 
12430:40   Frances Swan  V40WUnattached28:0027:1836.0 
12530:53   Eleanor Gough SBSENWUnattached27:2027:2036.0 
12630:53   John James Dawson PBSENMUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
12730:57   Phyllis Douglas SBV60WMassey Ferguson27:5327:5324.4 
12831:05   Gaynor Thomas SBV50WUnattached30:1729:0331.9 
12931:06   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:0424:2035.6 
13031:11   Cathy Keay SBV40WUnattached29:0626:1621.1 
13131:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:31   Wael Albayaa V35MUnattached    
13331:35   Carole James V45WUnattached    
13431:42   Michelle Claire Wilson SBV35WUnattached28:3328:3336.0 
13531:47   Sian Downing  V45WUnattached29:1428:2025.7 
13632:16   Steve Mackie  V45MUnattached26:5723:1116.2 
13732:19   Andrew Kelsall  V45MNorthbrook31:2129:5636.0 
13832:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13932:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14032:30   Mike Duggan  V65MNorthbrook/Ireland26:0222:4414.1 
14132:38   June Lee  V60WMassey Ferguson29:4928:3730.6 
14232:46   Theresa Mason  V50WSphinx/Unattached31:0729:1826.0 
14332:48   Maggie Morgan  V40WSphinx29:3929:3933.8 
14433:05   Luisa Patricia Mori SENWUnattached    
14533:09   Kate Soper  SENWUnattached27:5427:5434.9 
14633:29   Rachel Askew  V40WUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
14734:05   Pip Milton  V50WUnattached28:4426:1235.1 
14834:18   Esther Rathbone  SENWUnattached31:0029:2736.0 
14934:35   Ed Goodwin  V60MMassey Ferguson31:4729:3627.4 
15034:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15134:57   Mick Sharry  V50MUnattached29:3929:3931.8 
15234:58   Sue Lamond  V45WUnattached33:3933:3936.0 
15335:02   Pandora Craig V40WUnattached    
15435:18   Jane Cooney SBV50WUnattached33:4233:3634.8 
15536:19   Esme Dempsey SBSENWUnattached31:2631:2636.0 
15636:19   Bethany Challenor U15WDog and Bear    
15736:54   Baloo Challenor SBV40MUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
15837:02   Jayne Coupe  V35WUnattached33:4532:4330.7 
15937:03   AN Other         
16037:08   Hannah Clark  U18WUnattached33:0428:4836.0 
16137:30   Hayden Weir  V35MUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
16237:31   Laura Swan  U18WUnattached26:3825:5034.4 
16337:45   Janet Steele PBV40WUnattached32:0832:0329.8 
16438:19   Adair Swan  V35MKenilworth Runners22:3121:0820.1 
16539:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16639:49   Angela Bones V40WUnattached    
16740:16   Anne Mackie PBV45WUnattached37:3737:1036.0 
16840:23   Louise Mackie PBSENWUnattached33:4128:5435.9 
16940:24   Bethanie Downing PBU18WUnattached36:2736:2736.0 
17040:40   Ross Harding  U18MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
17141:35   Andrea French  V35WUnattached38:0134:4534.1 
17241:36   Diane Davies SBV45WStratford-upon-Avon37:5135:3733.3 
17343:11   Colin Rowley SBV40MBermuda Striders23:3420:5721.6 
17445:57   Beth Palmer  SENWUnattached25:1925:1936.0 
17546:52   Frazer O'Connor  U15MSphinx24:2224:2236.0 
17646:52   Amanda Carr V40WUnattached    
17749:44   Mike Payne  V50MCoventry Triathletes21:1021:1019.6 
17849:44   Craig Savage  SENMUnattached28:0527:4936.0