Middlesex County Championships External Results
Greenford
8 Jan 22
12.6KXC 6.3KXC 3.15KXC 1.95KXC 8.3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
12.6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
143:54Dylan Evans SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia-5.7 
244:19Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMHighgate/Barnet-5.7 
345:39Michael Cameron SENMThames Valley/Durham Uni-3.9 
446:14Tom Aldred V40MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.4 
546:25Toby Clyde SENMThames Valley/Oxford Uni-3.5 
646:35James Wooldridge SENMLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni-2.7 
746:44Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-3.0 
846:52Damian Nevins V40MHarrow-2.8 
947:00Niki Faulkner SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-3.4 
1047:23Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.8 
1147:47Paul Martelletti V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-4.2 
1247:53Jonathan Poole V35MSerpentine-3.2 
1348:09Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial/London Heathside-2.3 
1448:25James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.3 
1548:39Jake Hooley U23MThames Valley/York Uni-0.7 
1649:01Jonathan Morgan SENMHarrow-1.6 
1749:13Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.4 
1849:21Jack Whitebury SENMHarrow-1.2 
1949:40Michael Crone SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa0.9 
2049:44Phillip Benson SENMHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-0.8 
2149:53Greg Divall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Fields TC-1.0 
2250:01Kevin Fini SENMHarrow0.1 
2350:11Ismail Abukar SENMLondon Heathside0.7 
2450:26Matthew Rallison SENMLondon Heathside/Oxford City-1.7 
2550:31Harry Kleiman SENMLondon Heathside-0.3 
2650:40Andrew McCarron V45MQueens Park-1.2 
2750:55Francesco Melloni SENMLondon Heathside-0.2 
2851:00Jim Cooper V45MHarrow/Met Police0.4 
2951:13Ewan Gault V40MLondon Heathside1.5 
3051:18Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-0.4 
3151:22Ben Hurley V45MBelgrave0.5 
3251:39Andy Barnes V35MLondon Heathside-1.2 
3351:44Robert Vallance SENMThames Valley/Manchester Uni-0.1 
3452:09James Arrowsmith V40MTrent Park0.3 
3552:14Danny Brewer SENMHighgate-0.5 
3652:16David Kunzmann SENMTrent Park0.7 
3752:19Peter Wooldridge SENMSerpentine0.9 
3852:25Charlie Edwards SENMHillingdon-0.2 
3952:27Charles Hardy SENMLondon Heathside-0.4 
4052:38Ryan Keane SENMThames Valley-1.3 
4152:49Fergal Keaney SENMHarrow1.7 
4252:51Martin Bateman V45MHillingdon0.7 
4352:53Peter Gould SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
4452:55Pete Gregorowski V40MStragglers1.3 
4553:04Matthew Vokes SENMSerpentine2.6 
4653:06Jake Spencer V35MLondon Heathside2.9 
4753:12Declan Traynor V40MHarrow2.6 
4853:18Rich Berry V45MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans1.0 
4953:20Scott Aiken V50MTrent Park2.3 
5053:22Alastair Hall SENMStragglers2.2 
5153:23Alex Davidson V55MHighgate2.1 
5253:49Niall Gilchrist SENMEaling Eagles-0.6 
5354:08Curtis Stevens SENMHarrow0.8 
5454:36James Gillanders V40MSerpentine1.7 
5554:38Jonathan Hill SENMHarrow/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.7 
5654:41Chris Finill V60MHarrow3.4 
5754:43Oliver Negus SENMLondon Heathside2.5 
5854:59Sam Gunnewicht SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.4 
5955:12Alex Sweet V40MLondon Heathside2.3 
6055:19Patrick Thomas V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.0 
6155:28Chris Wright SENMHighgate/Hercules Wimbledon-2.1 
6255:42Sam Sutherland V35MQueens Park0.2 
6355:55Manuel Da Silva V40MThames Valley2.6 
6456:00Robert Rigby V60MShaftesbury Barnet4.0 
6556:10Neil Kirkham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.2 
6656:11Mark Greig V35MQueens Park4.5 
6756:22Mark Herbert V40MRanelagh2.3 
6856:37Maciej Kolterniak V40MQueens Park4.0 
6956:50Patrick Kingston V45MEaling Eagles5.2 
7056:56Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2.3 
7157:02Jonny Shaw V50MShaftesbury Barnet4.4 
7257:08Andy Davies SENMMornington Chasers3.5 
7357:22Gerbrand Alkema V45MEaling Eagles5.4 
7457:27Jonathan Horan V35MEaling Southall & Middx-0.9 
7557:42Nicolas Besson V40MSerpentine/France-2.2 
7657:45Lee Butler V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.2 
7757:47Joseph Lowe V50MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners5.3 
7857:53Rob Brown V55MEaling Southall & Middx6.0 
7957:56Nils-Kristian Liborg V40MEaling Eagles4.4 
8058:00Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles4.9 
8158:32Scott Farley V50MHillingdon4.7 
8258:40Ewan Maynard SENMSerpentine2.1 
8358:47Michael Prior V50MTrent Park5.3 
8458:49Jonathan Thomson V40MMornington Chasers5.5 
8559:30Des Crinion V35MDulwich3.3 
8659:41Simon Fitzmaurice SENMMornington Chasers4.5 
8759:54Valentin Valeanu V45MLondon Heathside3.3 
8859:55Liam Hazelton V35MLondon Heathside5.1 
8960:05Alex Veres SENMWest 43.4 
9060:15Joseph Clemoes V35MLondon Heathside3.8 
9160:17Steve Norris V50MThames Valley4.4 
9260:37Nick Andrews V50MHarrow3.4 
9360:39Philip Hogg V50MLondon Heathside5.7 
9460:54Andy Betton V50MTrent Park5.0 
9561:13Mark Kencroft V50MEaling Southall & Middx4.8 
9661:18Tony Him V40MMornington Chasers10.3 
9761:56Daniel Berry V55MMornington Chasers6.9 
9862:00Jonathan Moscrop V45MSerpentine/London FrontRunners3.9 
9962:02Peter Butler V45MHarrow9.0 
10062:25Simon Nixon V50MThames Valley7.0 
10163:38Lee Connor V50MLondon Heathside6.9 
10263:49Abu Asad V40MSerpentine9.0 
10363:49Simon Wharton V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.6 
10463:50Robert Hawkes SENMHarrow5.5 
10564:04Jag Matharu V50MHarrow8.0 
10664:06Andy Bowen V55MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx4.5 
10764:12Danny Digweed V35MShaftesbury Barnet9.6 
10864:21Jozsef Kalman V35MEaling Eagles5.9 
10964:22Russell Gillett-Toone V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.8 
11064:41Matt Ponting V45MThames Valley7.9 
11164:44Steve Crowley V50MLondon Heathside8.0 
11265:12Steven O'Keefe V50MHillingdon10.0 
11365:22Jonathan Jackson V45MMetros14.2 
11465:32James Rossiter V50MHighgate10.6 
11565:37Andrew Malyan V55MHillingdon9.3 
11665:45Nick Brown V55MStragglers9.4 
11765:51Robert Shulman V55MLondon Heathside4.2 
11866:13Tom Haworth SENMStragglers5.0 
11966:24Matthew W Beard V50MLondon Heathside/Unattached6.9 
12066:39Thomas Horrex U23MThames Valley/Brunel Uni London7.9 
12166:51Philip Turner V40MEaling Eagles9.9 
12266:55Peter Ellis V60MBarnet10.6 
12366:57John Brosnan V40MQueens Park6.7 
13167:12Mark Watson V45MHighgate11.4 
13267:13Simon Rubens V55MThames Valley8.6 
12467:15Peter Reupke V55MQueens Park9.7 
12567:17Daniel Lewis V45MMornington Chasers11.4 
12667:25David Barnes V60MHorwich11.6 
12767:29Pedro Das Gupta V55MStragglers13.6 
12867:35Nick Davies V40MEaling Eagles10.0 
12967:45Jerry Lockspeiser V65MSerpentine11.9 
13068:00Trevor Cummings V55MSt. Mary's Richmond10.2 
13368:29Gareth Keillor V40MQueens Park8.9 
13468:34Simon Brazil V55MStragglers11.0 
13568:40Alex BatchelorSENMHillingdon  
13669:01Peter Jeffrey V55MWest 414.2 
13770:10David Greenstein V55MShaftesbury Barnet8.0 
13871:15Gary Robinson V45MWest 49.8 
13973:04Jon Edwards V40MQueens Park10.2 
14073:12Matthew Sleeman V50MBarnet13.9 
14173:15Jose Manuel Pabon V35MEaling Eagles/Spain5.6 
14274:07Gary Homewood V55MMornington Chasers15.5 
14376:40Tom Morris V60MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow14.9 
14480:03Charles Tatham V55MQueens Park15.7 
14586:45William Burbridge-James V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.5 
146104:08Bill O'Connor V75MQueens Park/Veterans23.6 
 
6.3KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:46Elias Ahmed U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
221:47Luca Minale U20MGateshead-1.9 
322:51Oliver O'Connor U20MLondon Heathside-1.7 
422:54Samuel Greenstein U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.7 
523:12Theo Machin-Paley U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.7 
623:14Christopher Hudson U20MHarrow-2.1 
723:15Joshua Fisher U17MShaftesbury Barnet-0.3 
823:29William Douglas U20MTrent Park/Exeter Uni-1.6 
923:33Nathan Hackley U20MHillingdon-0.6 
1023:42Jack Bailey U17MHighgate-0.1 
1123:51Jonny Brook U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-2.7 
1224:00Eddie Jodrell U20MBelgrave2.9 
1324:04Sonny Maund U17MStragglers-1.1 
1424:09Spike Blake U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
1524:25Roni Kizilkaya U17MLondon Heathside1.9 
1624:32Alessio Ferrari U17MTrent Park1.3 
1724:34Daniel Benton U20MThames Valley-0.2 
1824:36Basil Rock U20MThames Valley-0.1 
1924:36Dylan Michel U20MShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
2024:52Leo Roncarati U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
2124:53Antonio Conradie U17MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
2224:59Finlay Sleeman U20MHighgate0.8 
2325:10Finn Combe U17MHillingdon-0.1 
2425:32Max Bishop U17MThames Valley-2.6 
2525:37Spencer Bateman U20MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.5 
2625:49Dominic Paine U17MTrent Park1.6 
2726:13Fred Beale U17MLondon Heathside3.2 
2826:14Janak Subberwal U17MLondon Heathside4.6 
2926:25Elliot Heath U17MSt. Mary's Richmond1.0 
3026:44Digby Turk U17MSt. Mary's Richmond0.8 
3126:45Zachary Dickens U17MHillingdon3.5 
3226:46Callum Sydenham U17MBarnet0.4 
3326:55Jonah Mezey U17MEaling Southall & Middx4.3 
3427:02Jonathan Boardman U20MShaftesbury Barnet1.3 
3527:40Noah Clarke U17MBarnet1.3 
3628:33Joe Ward U17MBarnet3.4 
3728:38Louis Pelta U17MShaftesbury Barnet6.0 
3829:39Shami Umashankar U20MThames Valley5.3 
3930:12Aidan Hewitson U17MHillingdon9.7 
4031:31Samuel Knight U17MHillingdon9.4 
 
3.15KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:42Daniel Jelfs U13MSt. Mary's Richmond1.8 
211:43Tom Mythen U13MSt. Mary's Richmond2.2 
312:05Prince Victorus John U13MShaftesbury Barnet3.1 
412:08Euan Phillips U13MShaftesbury Barnet1.9 
512:31Arjuna Pflug U13MHighgate2.1 
612:35Koppany Szentes U13MLondon Heathside4.0 
712:59Charlie Cutler U13MShaftesbury Barnet6.6 
813:00Laddie Shaw U13MShaftesbury Barnet7.3 
913:16Ben Redland U13MLondon Heathside6.9 
1013:17William Woods U13MSt. Mary's Richmond7.7 
1113:18Charlie Reed U13MHillingdon5.2 
1213:24Mika Stripp U13MEaling Southall & Middx5.2 
1313:25Frank Bailey U13MLondon Heathside8.3 
1413:31Zack Josephs U13MShaftesbury Barnet8.9 
1513:32Harry Harding U13MSt. Mary's Richmond9.6 
1613:33Harry Jodrell U13MBelgrave7.8 
1713:46Alex Pountney U13MLondon Heathside9.7 
1813:47Oliver Flemming U13MBarnet5.7 
1913:48Billy Cooke U13MHighgate7.7 
2013:51Lewis Wake U13MHillingdon9.5 
2114:20Gabriel Carpentier U13MEaling Southall & Middx10.1 
2214:43Zachary Moore U13MThames Valley11.7 
2314:47Samuel Sunderland U13MEaling Southall & Middx10.5 
2414:48Charlie Robert U13MHarrow11.3 
2514:49Samuel McDermottU13MLondon Heathside  
2614:52Adam Strinic U13MHillingdon10.4 
2714:52Raphael Muller U13MSt. Mary's Richmond10.1 
2815:00Michael Knight U13MHillingdon13.2 
2915:02Alexander Shotton U13MHillingdon14.3 
3015:10Tom Price U13MEaling Southall & Middx13.2 
3115:12Joshua McDonagh-Sanchez U13MBarnet13.1 
3215:13Noah Levy U13MEaling Southall & Middx8.9 
3315:29Elliot Edgar U13MEaling Southall & Middx11.0 
3415:50Inian Dhandapani U13MEaling Southall & Middx10.0 
3515:52Sunny Jabbar U13MThames Valley15.2 
3615:53Jai Dhir U13MHillingdon19.3 
3716:17Jaydon Testa U13MHighgate12.8 
3816:19Samuel Ciftci U13MHillingdon19.7 
3918:30Jonathan Walk U13MEaling Southall & Middx18.3 
4022:32Darsh Kadam U13MHarrow22.7 
 
1.95KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:04Jack Hayward U11MEaling Southall & Middx6.5 
28:06Vivek Chopra U11MHarrow10.8 
38:11Marcus Muers U13MEaling Southall & Middx6.8 
48:13Rory Willis U13MLondon Heathside6.1 
58:15Robin Greenwood U11MTrent Park8.2 
68:20Charlie NicolsonU11MLondon Heathside  
78:22Joseph McDermott U11MHillingdon13.0 
88:23Eliyaan Jamal U11MHarrow12.5 
98:26Luis Da Silva U11MThames Valley10.6 
108:28Leon Boulting U13MEaling Southall & Middx11.2 
118:29Mikail WahidU11MLondon Heathside  
128:40Henry Ryan U13MShaftesbury Barnet12.3 
138:40Alex KirkU11MLondon Heathside  
148:41Dennys Pascal U11MShaftesbury Barnet17.9 
158:49Thor CericU11MTVH  
168:52Alessandro Pecce U11MBelgrave13.4 
178:57Matteo Cinesi U11MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.8 
189:02Jack Cobbold U11MHighgate16.9 
199:13Charlie Roberts U13MLondon Heathside18.0 
209:15Alex RankinU11MLondon Heathside  
219:17Joshua Devereux-Joseph U11MEaling Southall & Middx18.7 
229:20Edward Hobbs U11MHarrow18.9 
239:40James Butler U11MHarrow18.6 
249:42Ethan Hinds U11MHarrow17.9 
Page: 1 2 3