Banstead Woods parkrun # 188 External Results
Banstead Woods
15 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:44   Justin Fairbrother  V40MBoxhill Racers18:0018:0026.2 
218:47   Julie Briggs  V40WArena 8017:5117:313.6 
318:55   Roger Bryant SBV40MCollingwood18:1917:383.0 
419:29   Christopher John Pratt  S30MCrawley17:5717:336.6 
519:35   Carleton Martin PBS30MReigate Priory19:3518:3716.9 
619:41   Martin Newton  V45MSutton Runners18:5718:2830.1 
720:01   Rolf Choutan PBU18MUnattached19:4318:1231.5 
820:17   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:158.1 
920:27   Martin Mabbutt SBV50MSouth London19:5019:099.3 
1020:29   James Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC19:3418:0517.9 
1120:32   Tony Trundley SBV40MCollingwood19:1518:346.5 
1220:35   James Carter SBS30MEpsom & Ewell19:3518:4719.0 
1320:36   Ben Barry SBU15MSutton & District19:0817:4720.6 
1420:48   Joseph Barnes SBSENMUnattached20:2720:038.4 
1520:49   Tom Rady  U18MHolland Sports AC20:2920:2921.5 
1620:51   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:4419:2936.0 
1720:55   Brian Churchard SBV40MReigate Priory19:3419:2930.8 
1821:06   Rob Brown V35MUnattached    
1921:10   Mike Brewer SBV40MSutton Runners20:2319:5910.1 
2021:22   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:3611.1 
2121:32   Brian Taylor PBSENMUnattached20:3019:106.5 
2221:37   Nick Fairbrother V40MUnattached    
2322:01   Philip Martin SENMUnattached    
2422:03   William Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC21:0118:3221.3 
2522:04   Mark Constantinou PBV45MChiltern Church Runners20:1318:153.9 
2622:18   Charlotte Carter  S25WEpsom Oddballs21:1419:5630.8 
2722:22   Paul Saville SBV35MUnattached21:0619:316.1 
2822:27   Mary James SBV35WCollingwood20:1818:302.3 
2922:31   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached20:3019:516.6 
3022:35   Robert Knight  S20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:450.4 
3122:42   Philip Stiff  V45MUnattached20:4218:378.3 
3222:43   Wayne Thursting PBV40MUnattached19:3618:0917.0 
3322:46   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:5318:2336.0 
3422:46   John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:2220:2515.1 
3522:48   Joan May  V40WUnattached21:4621:4634.2 
3623:11   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached22:3919:059.3 
3723:14   Mark Mccart  V35MUnattached21:4021:1830.5 
3823:18   Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2336.0 
3923:23   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached22:4920:4311.2 
4023:36   Christopher Thompson SENMUnattached    
4123:41   Andy Trowell  V35MUnattached21:4821:2111.2 
4223:43   John Berry SBSENMUnattached19:5219:5236.0 
4323:54   Bruce Tomkins PBV35MSouth London23:0722:2015.6 
4423:59   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached23:3122:4724.2 
4524:04   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3110.6 
4624:11   Catherine Rose PBU18WUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
4724:13   Noel Kelly SBV50MUnattached24:1323:0724.8 
4824:18   Ryan Burnett  U20MUnattached21:2720:2111.5 
4924:19   Toby Collett  U18MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
5024:23   Alexander Lyne PBU18MUnattached20:4920:4935.8 
5124:25   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:5219:3224.3 
5224:29   Andrea Brunton PBV35WTadworth23:5323:1526.9 
5324:50   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0423:0429.7 
5424:54   James Glasspool SBV45MUnattached23:4221:4511.1 
5525:04   Ian Field  V45MSouth London24:5324:0436.0 
5625:12   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3710.5 
5725:13   Alastair Baker SENMUnattached    
5825:20   Didier Lehmann V45MWickham Avenue Strollers    
5925:35   Tom Homewood  U18MUnattached22:5021:1735.2 
6025:36   Adam Hempenstall SBSENMUnattached25:2221:5412.1 
6125:38   John Miller  V55MUnattached24:0123:0522.8 
6225:48   David Burton PBV55MDorking & Mole Valley25:4825:4836.0 
6325:49   Heather Fenton SBV50WEpsom Oddballs25:1223:3519.5 
6425:51   David Carr SBSENMUnattached23:4421:5013.1 
6525:53   Charlie Serjeant SBU18MUnattached25:2624:2936.0 
6625:58   James Collett V45MUnattached    
6726:20   Sam Ashbridge SBU18MUnattached25:2523:0536.0 
6826:22   John Cooper PBV50MUnattached23:5122:3011.5 
6926:29   David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1418:4219.7 
7026:31   Peter Trotman SBV45MUnattached23:5121:3215.8 
7126:32   Alexander John Landless  U20MUnattached23:4922:4233.0 
7226:41   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2118.5 
7326:50   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3224:3221.0 
7426:56   Tim Clark V35MUnattached    
7527:03   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4118.2 
7627:03   Christopher Stewart  V45MUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
7727:05   Rhys Owen SENMUnattached    
7827:06   Andrew Fendt  V40MUnattached26:5125:3136.0 
7927:07   Nina Williams  V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners25:3625:2518.6 
8027:07   Angela Stuart SENWUnattached    
8127:20   Dean Klesser  SENMSutton Runners23:4222:3736.0 
8227:25   Alan Imeson SBV55MTadworth26:4824:4928.1 
8327:29   Gary Derwent  V40MWimbledon Windmilers23:5019:0817.8 
8427:35   Nicholas Foster SBV45MUnattached24:1324:0818.6 
8527:38   Nick Sibbering  V35MUnattached25:2124:3536.0 
8627:40   Peter Georgiades SBV55MSouth London23:5323:1117.4 
8727:42   James Cartwright  V70MEpsom Oddballs27:0124:1132.5 
8827:43   Chris Sinfield PBS25MCollingwood23:4222:1615.0 
8927:50   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:0821:0611.9 
9027:54   Rachel Taylor  SENWUnattached26:5820:5830.5 
9127:58   Craig Campbell SBV40MUnattached24:2024:2035.8 
9228:13   Gill Mclean PBV35WTadworth24:5624:5626.1 
9328:14   Andrea Austin V45WUnattached    
9428:16   Debbie Heald SBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:4724:0623.9 
9528:17   Anne Robertson SBV50WUnattached25:1324:4621.1 
9628:18   Miki Coiley SBV55MReigate Priory26:5526:2626.9 
9728:19   Robert Dobson PBV40MUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
9828:20   Cyd Ashbridge  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
9928:20   Ian Ashbridge  V45MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
10028:27   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.226:0824:2823.7 
10128:30   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2033.4 
10228:32   Steven Clarke  V35MSutton Runners26:1024:0021.4 
10328:34   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:4625:0325.2 
10428:43   Kate Plant  S20WUnattached27:0524:0218.0 
10528:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:46   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:1024:4824.7 
10728:53   Jamie Barry SBU18MSutton & District24:2624:2636.0 
10829:01   Sean Gilbody  SENMUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
10929:17   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
11029:18   Paul Gilbody  V55MUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
11129:21   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1427.9 
11229:34   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached27:5024:5424.0 
11329:43   Spencer Cahalarn  SENMUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
11429:44   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:1224:3221.7 
11529:46   Chloe Sutlieff  SENWUnattached25:5825:5836.0 
11629:47   Pauline Maxton SBV55WEpsom Allsorts28:3427:5723.9 
11729:50   Sarah Jane Chorley SBV35WUnattached29:5028:5336.0 
11829:52   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners25:2923:5626.4 
11929:57   Jaqui May SBV35WUnattached29:5728:2636.0 
12030:05   Alexandra Leech SENWUnattached    
12130:26   Mathew Dimas Hill  SENMUnattached28:5428:1533.4 
12230:29   Julie Ann Piper PBV35WUnattached26:2224:5833.9 
12330:36   Maxwell Ashworth SENMUnattached    
12431:08   Kaye Benjamin SBV45WSutton Runners26:3725:1725.2 
12531:14   Suzanne Carr SBSENWUnattached29:0325:4036.0 
12631:18   Deborah Mcgurrin SBV40WUnattached29:1329:1336.0 
12731:21   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached29:2827:1227.9 
12831:25   James Willis  SENMUnattached29:4227:0621.7 
12931:27   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:3826:0034.8 
13031:35   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0522.0 
13131:39   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1335.9 
13231:46   Kate Cooper PBSENWUnattached31:4627:0936.0 
13331:57   Rob Pinchbeck SBV45MUnattached27:5726:5428.7 
13432:29   Abigail Orton  SENWUnattached30:3030:3036.0 
13532:30   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts29:2827:2125.5 
13632:32   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached27:1824:5119.1 
13733:10   Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood28:3626:4824.7 
13833:35   Beverley Holloway SBV40WUnattached33:3528:5135.5 
13933:49   Marie Olding V35WUnattached    
14033:50   Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
14133:57   William Haslam  U15MUnattached28:5026:3036.0 
14234:00   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
14334:02   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
14434:55   Sara Jane Clark SBV45WUnattached32:5532:5531.9 
14535:59   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached31:4425:3835.4 
14635:59   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2323:4721.2 
14736:05   Marie-anne Maksymiw  V50WUnattached31:2330:1436.0 
14836:31   Sophie Freeman PBU18WUnattached33:1727:1236.0 
14936:32   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:1617:161.2 
15036:42   Lesley Todd SBV65WEpsom Allsorts31:2729:1831.1 
15136:59   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5026.4 
15237:06   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans33:4831:4634.1 
15337:07   Kate Grant  V40WUnattached33:2033:2036.0 
15437:10   Sophie Haslam SBU20WUnattached37:1034:1836.0 
15537:20   Susan Haslam  V40WUnattached34:5434:5436.0 
15637:43   Richard Edwards  V40MUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
15743:11   Denise Campbell  V55WUnattached41:0341:0336.0 
15849:35   Maria Waters  V40WUnattached43:1242:0536.0