Cumbria County Championships External Results
Keswick
8 Jan 22
3.9KXC 2.5KXC 1.4KXC 7.5KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.9KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:31Will McNally U15MLeven Valley-1.3 
216:49Noah Wadsworth U15MKendal/Helm Hill10.7 
316:55Mylo Jewell U15MCumberland Fell Runners3.1 
417:18Alfie Addison U15MKendal-0.3 
517:19George Tiffin-Lowe U15MBorder1.6 
617:35Max Hazlehurst U15MHoad Hill-0.3 
717:43Aslak Rolfe U15MEden Runners2.5 
817:44Georgia Bell U15WLeven Valley/Barrow & Furness2.7 
917:47Micah Wightman U15MNorthern Fells RC2.9 
1018:13Ben Nutter U15MKeswick-0.4 
1118:18Archie Harding U15MEden Runners12.7 
1218:23Oliver Oldham U15MLeven Valley3.5 
1318:32John Williamson U15MLeven Valley2.4 
1418:53Joshua Todd U15MKendal1.0 
1519:08Alfie Todd U15MKendal1.7 
1619:15Louis Bigland U15MKendal19.5 
1719:17Daniel Cooper U15MKeswick8.2 
1819:24Kate Collin U15WKendal8.9 
1919:27Marina Bailey U15WLeven Valley6.2 
2019:30Lara Smith U15WKendal13.8 
2119:44Campbell Donnelly U15MEden Runners27.0 
2219:53James Clarke U15MLeven Valley6.1 
2319:55Amara Rose U15WEden Runners6.5 
2420:20Rose Gilldaley U15WEden Runners5.1 
2521:20Erin Barry U15WKeswick7.7 
2621:29Robert Pike U15MLeven Valley17.9 
2721:32Grace Errington U15WEden Runners25.3 
2821:52Madeleine Martindale U15WKendal23.1 
2921:58Iona Barrowdale-SmithU15WLeven Valley AC  
3022:02Adam Borradaile U15MEden Runners25.3 
3122:14Olivia Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners24.7 
3222:39Tom Haughan U15MEden Runners21.8 
3322:46Grace Wells U15WSedbergh18.2 
3423:48Vicky Woof U15WHowgill/Kendal11.9 
3524:49Amelie Thorburn U15WEden Runners25.3 
3626:04Sienna Parker U15WEden Runners18.8 
 
2.5KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:38Ethan Harvey U13MLeven Valley/Cumbria Schs14.1 
210:45Ptolemy Evans U13MEden Runners16.5 
310:57Toby Acland U13MKendal7.3 
411:04Cooper Wadsworth U13MKendal16.2 
511:05Will Brayshaw U13MHelm Hill1.6 
611:07Joseph Tinniswood U13MKeswick/Border3.8 
711:09Daniel Davies U13MEden Runners1.4 
811:10Lucy Hetherington U13WBorder16.4 
911:11Penelope Boyle U13WLeven Valley3.7 
1011:14Zoe Brannon U13WKeswick9.5 
1111:15Harvey Shaw U13MKendal6.8 
1211:22Millie Jebb U13WKendal5.8 
1311:28Riley Scott U13MLeven Valley6.6 
1411:30Jake Smith U11MKendal10.5 
1511:47Lucy Bell U13WBarrow & Furness/Leven Valley7.9 
1611:48Sam Oldham U13MLeven Valley8.7 
1711:54Barnaby Parker U13MEden Runners8.2 
1812:06Daisy Woodcock U13WSeaton4.3 
1912:10Keian McCombie U13MEden Runners8.7 
2012:13Reuben Eley U13MLeven Valley20.8 
2112:15Demitri Kyriacou U13MLeven Valley10.1 
2212:17Mahiya Mohan U13WBarrow & Furness10.6 
2312:19Ruby Cosgrove U13WSedbergh13.7 
2412:37Matthew Hetherington U13MBorder19.1 
2512:52Harry Goodman U11MKeswick31.1 
2612:57Oliver Scott U13MLeven Valley7.6 
2713:34Lily Salt U13WEden Runners11.8 
2813:39Anna Cunningham U13WEden Runners12.2 
2914:32Holly Ivison U13WBorder26.9 
 
1.4KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:55Toby Kitchin U11MSeaton10.2 
27:57Magnus Foxwell U11MAmbleside8.1 
38:08Seth Abbey U11MEden Runners12.6 
48:25Gil BurnsU11MUnattached  
58:28Isla Jebb U11WHelm Hill7.3 
68:47Theo HARPER U11MSeaton17.3 
78:52Kyran Harvey U11MLeven Valley14.0 
89:08Timothy Fuggle U11MBorder23.8 
99:14Penelope Wadsworth U11WHelm Hill23.1 
109:15Fay Thomas U11WLancaster & Morecambe10.7 
119:29Freya Addison U11WKendal25.1 
129:31Luke HETHERINGTON U11MEden Runners36.0 
139:31Thomas Downie U11MSeaton21.6 
149:39Mark Evans U11MEden Runners11.4 
159:48Evie Youngman U11WCumberland Fell Runners15.8 
1611:28Evie Rolls U11WKeswick31.6 
1712:01Isabelle Coward U11WBarrow & Furness37.3 
 
7.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:17Scout Adkin SENWMoorfoot/Knavesmire-0.8 
229:51Kate Maltby V35WBristol & West0.0 
330:45Rachel Brown V35WWestern Tempo4.6 
431:33Camilla McKnespiey U23WBorder/Leeds Uni/Team North Cumbria0.3 
532:31Anna Mason U20WBorder9.5 
634:42Amelie Marshall U20WTynedale/Eden Runners10.5 
734:59Lauren Booth SENWHoad Hill8.5 
835:08Fiona Todd V45WBorder5.6 
935:08Annika Stumpf SENWDH Runners13.9 
1035:18Sally Braithwaite U23WEden Runners9.2 
1136:00Fiona Smith V55WBorder7.2 
1236:02Alicia Newing U20WSedbergh19.7 
1337:01Holly Haywood U20WSedbergh19.6 
1437:20Emily Barnard U20WSedbergh19.1 
1538:15Ruth Hetherington V45WBorder12.9 
1638:34Emma Nielsen V45WEden Runners8.6 
1739:05Michelle Foxwell V45WAmbleside9.7 
1839:31Teresa Medley V50WBorder8.5 
1939:43Carolyn Millican V35WBorder17.4 
2040:05Emily Swarbrick U20WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners23.4 
2140:16Leeann Barber V40WCumberland AC12.2 
2240:20Katie Milburn V35WEden Runners12.4 
2340:21Tash Mundell U23WThames Valley8.6 
2444:08Justine Carruthers V50WEden Runners28.3 
2544:33Rachel MannSENWKendal Amateur AC  
2644:33Hazel Clark V40WKendal14.7 
 
5KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:56Daniel Richardson U17MSedbergh4.3 
218:29Charlie Allmond U17MAmbleside7.1 
319:35James Bowen U17MKendal-0.1 
419:46Harry Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside6.5 
519:49Kai Hatcher U17MBorder1.6 
620:04Jess Bailey U17WLeven Valley-0.2 
720:08Thomas Renwick U17MEden Runners10.9 
820:19Oliver Willets U17MEden Runners15.8 
920:25Jacob Rankin U17MEden Runners19.1 
1020:38Samuel Gunning U17MSedbergh1.1 
1121:35Ashley Todd U17MBorder1.3 
1222:13Joseph Nolan U17MSedbergh12.7 
1322:54Dylan Owens U17MSeaton3.0 
1423:07Jemima Berry U17WSedbergh/Cumbria Schs16.2 
1523:26Gemma O'Dowd U17WEden Runners18.7 
1624:04Isabelle Barley U17WSedbergh16.4 
1724:26Alex Holmes U17WBorder8.4 
1826:06Luke Cosgrove U17MSedbergh10.2 
1928:37Emily Hetherington U17WBorder20.8 
2029:16Rosa Arnold U17WCarlisle Tri27.7 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:14Chris Richards SENMSalford H/Helm Hill-1.6 
235:34Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.7 
335:36James Douglas V35MBorder/Loughborough Students-2.5 
435:40Ben O'Dowd U20MEden Runners2.7 
535:46John Battrick SENMKeswick1.9 
635:59Sam Stead SENMKeswick-1.1 
736:14Tom Humphries U23MBorder-3.6 
836:19Matthew Elkington SENMHoad Hill-2.9 
936:41George Foster V35MMatlock11.1 
1036:50Scott Nutter U20MKeswick/Wingate University/Border-4.7 
1137:22Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.4 
1237:48Oliver Dustin U23MBorder/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
1338:06Robin Regan U20MBorder3.2 
1438:26Josh HartleySENMGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
1539:20Reuben Copley U23MLancaster Uni1.5 
1639:40James Salt U20MEden Runners-3.3 
1739:41Harry Stainton SENMBlack Combe1.8 
1840:45Stephen Weston V40MBorder8.7 
1941:39Joe Todd V45MKendal1.1 
2041:46Paul Graham V40MNetherhall0.6 
2141:54Ross Landon SENMBorder/Teesdale-0.4 
2242:49Will Sisson V35MKendal4.7 
2343:06Daniel Jones V35MEden Runners/Keswick5.6 
2443:39Richard Wells V50MSedbergh1.6 
2543:45Rory AndersonSENMGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
2644:31Jonny Lowe V45MBorder3.7 
2745:31Daniel Dalton U23MCoventry2.9 
2846:02Stephen Hackley V45MDerwent Cockermouth7.4 
2946:06David G Mccabe V45MTrawden5.5 
3046:52James Bailey V45MLeven Valley5.9 
3148:04Robert Daley V45MEden Runners4.2 
3249:34Paul Mann V40MKendal21.9 
3350:15Chris Mathieson V35MDerwent Cockermouth9.7 
3452:46Jonathan Tombs V50MEden Runners12.5 
3553:56Keith Conway V50MHoad Hill15.1