Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
9 Jan 22
5.8KXC 4.8KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.3KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:20Isaac Morris U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.3 
218:46Isaac Rothwell U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.2 
318:52Gabriel Parmenter U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
419:01Sebastian Beedell U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley-1.5 
519:12Aedan Lydon U17MHuntingdonshire-0.3 
619:46Dominic Pauley U17MHuntingdonshire1.0 
720:05Jack Snedden U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley1.2 
820:48Joseph Reindel U17MHuntingdonshire1.8 
920:52Clare Thurgood V35WCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
1021:19Nicholas Hames U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
1121:21Sarah Caskey SENWPeterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni4.6 
1221:24Ryan Howe U17MHuntingdonshire4.2 
1321:28Lucy Mapp SENWHuntingdonshire2.7 
1421:53Helene Greenwood SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.3 
1522:12Belinda Dow U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni5.7 
1622:15Arthur Cooke U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
1722:45Ieva Klavina V40WHuntingdonshire5.1 
1822:51Ciaran Burke U17MHuntingdonshire5.8 
1922:56Millie Wood U23WCambridge & Coleridge6.6 
2023:17Shelley Duffy V40WHuntingdonshire6.1 
2123:21Hattie ClaytonU20WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2223:36Alison Stewart V40WHuntingdonshire7.4 
2323:39Hannah RidleySENWHunts AC  
2424:03Eilidh Nicol SENWCambridge & Coleridge9.4 
2524:16Jess WilliamsSENWSt Neots Riverside Runners  
2624:53Isabel Mastrolonardo SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni6.7 
2724:56Adam Bearpark U17MHuntingdonshire10.7 
2824:57Abbie BranstonU20WYaxley Runners  
2925:05Elisabeth Sennitt Clough V45WPeterborough & Nene Valley7.6 
3025:16Janet Noland V40WEly10.8 
3125:25Elaine Smith V50WEly8.7 
3225:42Caroline Brown V45WEly11.1 
3325:51Rachel Porter V45WCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
3426:08Corinne MolyneuxSENWCambridge Tri Club  
3526:10Clare Jenkins V45WRiverside12.7 
3626:18Amelia Darnell U23WHuntingdonshire8.3 
3726:31Anna Broughton SENWCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
3827:10Eliza GilchristSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3927:12Christine BarrSENWCambridge Tri Club  
4027:22Alison Fox V55WHuntingdonshire16.8 
4127:25George JuckesU17MCambridge Tri Club  
4227:27Isabel Marriage V55WRoyston13.3 
4328:03Heledd Marshall-Roberts V35WBRJ Huntingdon14.2 
4428:05Maddison Colbert SENWPeterborough & Nene Valley17.8 
4528:08Chantal Lipscombe V35WRoyston12.3 
4628:08Lisa Redman V45WEly15.2 
4728:11Caroline Harding V45WCambridge TC15.2 
4828:44Alison Orrell V55WBRJ Huntingdon14.2 
4928:51Teresa AlmeidaSENWCambridge Tri Club  
5028:56Melanie Tindale V40WEye13.6 
5129:40Alice V Edwards V50WBRJ Huntingdon15.2 
5229:51Helen Joyce V40WYaxley12.8 
5329:55Georgia Hill SENWHuntingdonshire17.7 
5430:04Rebecca Farrer V45WHuntingdonshire19.8 
5530:14Claire Littlewood V55WRoyston17.6 
5630:26Gwen Graves V60WEly16.7 
5730:52Marie MoulettSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
5831:22Karen Freeman V50WYaxley17.8 
5931:26Libby Mitchell V65WRoyston18.6 
6032:01Helen Juckes V45WCambridge TC24.3 
6133:46Angela King V55WHuntingdonshire20.8 
6237:27Joanne Baron V45WYaxley24.5 
 
4.8KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:17Liam Conway U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
218:02George Christmas U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
318:10Noah Scott-Donkin U15MHuntingdonshire0.4 
418:16Felix Bowling U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley2.0 
518:22Matthew Smith U15MCambridge & Coleridge2.0 
618:47Tom Waterworth U15MHuntingdonshire-2.7 
719:00Luke Cumbridge U15MMarch1.6 
819:01George Jennings U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.5 
919:10Ellie Loosley U17WCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
1019:21Kyle Molloy U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.7 
1120:09Conor McBrien U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
1220:12Joshua Smith U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley3.1 
1320:13Olivia Walker U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley6.3 
1420:15Aaron Hawkins U15MHuntingdonshire3.6 
1520:16Emily Talbot U17WCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
1620:17Isabel Mansley U17WCambridge & Coleridge6.6 
1720:57Leo Rothwell U15MCambridge & Coleridge7.1 
1821:11Max Webb U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.7 
1921:34Jonty Bridger U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
2022:06George FowlerU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2122:31Toby Day-Small U15MRoyston15.3 
2222:43Innes Dunlop U17WCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
2322:46Elizabeth Eames U17WPeterborough & Nene Valley9.4 
2422:47Tim JuckesU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2522:48Isaac Broughton U15MRoyston11.3 
2623:01Jeremy White U15MEly10.4 
2723:21Serge LambertU15MMarch AC  
2823:23Charlotte Bridger U17WCambridge & Coleridge12.3 
2923:49Noa Matsushita U17MEly14.2 
3024:37Henry Reeve U15MBRJ Huntingdon13.5 
3124:39Darragh Ballard U15MHuntingdonshire7.5 
3225:45Luke BakerU15MMarch AC  
3325:55Caitlan Burke U17WHuntingdonshire13.8 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
109:59Thomas Richards U13MHuntingdonshire4.5 
210:00Adam Johnson U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.9 
310:10Oliver Albone U13MHuntingdonshire3.6 
410:16Edward Jennings U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
510:21Nathaniel Clifford U13MHuntingdonshire4.7 
610:32Harrison Pearson U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.4 
710:38Oliver Seaborn U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
810:43Edward Bowstead U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
910:46Kalle Van ParidenU13MCambridge Tri Club  
1010:52Ethan Locke U13MThorney6.8 
1110:56George Connell U13MHuntingdonshire5.6 
1210:58Alexander SmithU13MComberton Village School  
1311:17Nathaniel Lemanski U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
1411:22Leo Howard U13MHuntingdonshire9.1 
1511:29Reuben LygoeU13MSt Faiths School  
1611:31Joe HillU13MSt Faiths School  
1711:34Finlay Smith U13MPeterborough & Nene Valley7.4 
1811:36Harry Pateman U13MHuntingdonshire6.6 
1911:37Toby SlackU13MSt Faiths School  
2011:41Jack CarnegieU13MSt Faiths School  
2211:49Finley Pask U13MHuntingdonshire9.9 
2311:57Tom Parr U13MCambridge & Coleridge15.7 
2411:59Neal TuladharU13MSt Faiths School  
2512:10Archie Bullman U17MMarch11.2 
2612:11Alexander Wood U13MCambridge & Coleridge13.4 
2712:16Liam Morris U13MHuntingdonshire7.3 
2812:19Pablo SideU13MSt Faiths School  
2912:24Oliver Claydon U17MEly14.3 
3012:24Daniel Brook U13MHuntingdonshire12.0 
3112:38Joseph WildeU13MSt Faiths School  
3212:41Santiago FletcherU13MSt Matthews Primary School  
3312:41Frank JacobU13MSt Faiths School  
3412:47Hamish CarnegieU13MSt Faiths School  
3512:48Theo WilsonU13MSt Faiths School  
3612:52Sebastian Adams U13MRoyston16.5 
3714:10Zak Day-Small U13MRoyston20.7 
3815:34Daniel Hammond U17MMarch21.1 
2115:42Nathan CritchleyU13MSt Faiths School  
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:36Rafferty Davey U11MKettering4.9 
26:45Dexter ShephardU11MHardwick and Cambourne School  
37:15Hugo SpyerU11MKimbolton School  
47:17Eray FiehlerU11MSt Faiths School  
57:19Beniot De JesusU11MKimbolton School  
67:29Freddie KingU11MCambridge Tri Club  
77:30Atticus Guthrie-Brown U11MUnattached22.8 
87:34Alexander WilliamsU11MSt Faiths School  
97:38Archie McClure U17MMarch16.0 
107:39Charlie RytenU11MSt Faiths School  
117:42Cosmo SlackU11MSt Faiths School  
127:42Thomas Jennings U11MCambridge & Coleridge17.4 
137:50Jake JohnsonU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
147:52Ewan McdonaldU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
158:04Daniel SucklingU11MSt Faiths School  
168:05Cameron Green U11MRoyston21.8 
178:07Aurelio FletcherU11MSt Matthews Primary School  
188:10Kit WilliamsU11MSt Faiths School  
198:22William FeenanU11MSt Faiths School  
208:33Rowan WhittleseyU11MMarch AC  
218:36Ashton Willoughby U11MRoyston24.6 
228:43Alfie McclureU11MMarch AC  
238:47Eli Hutchinson-KrupatU11MSt Faiths School  
248:49Luke Royston U17MMarch19.5 
259:00Tristan DuncanU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
269:13Luis Munoz AperghisU11MSt Matthews Primary School  
279:13Ellis QuenbyU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
289:23Max BywaterU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
299:46Arlie SpendelowU11MMarch AC  
309:52Tom BlodesidgeU11MLittle Paxton Primary School  
 
4.3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:38Erin Walker U15WPeterborough & Nene Valley6.5 
218:44Keira Shaw U15WCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
319:37Eliza Mardon U15WHuntingdonshire7.9 
419:52Rose Green U15WCambridge & Coleridge7.2 
519:59Emily Grey U15WCambridge & Coleridge8.4 
620:42Stephanie Birkwood U15WCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
722:54Poppy BaddleyU15WEly Runners  
822:59Caitlyn Wishart U15WHaverhill RC23.1 
2.9KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:15Jemima Davey U13WKettering3.3 
210:35Jasmine Christmas U13WCambridge & Coleridge4.9 
311:07Cressida Hughes U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
411:21Caitlin McCluskey U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
511:23Juliette Hames U13WCambridge & Coleridge9.7 
611:33Tiggy Guthrie-Brown U13WKettering6.7 
711:42Freya Harris U13WBRJ Huntingdon10.2 
811:54Cara Still U13WHuntingdonshire9.1 
911:57Esme Lyde U13WHuntingdonshire13.2 
1012:04Amber Shaw U13WCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
1112:09Clara Booth U13WKettering11.3 
1212:15Charlotte Smith U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley14.4 
1312:36Izzy Hurn U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley9.5 
1412:38Phoebe WordenU13WSt Faiths School  
1512:57Alice Mansley U13WCambridge TC21.7 
1613:11Ruby O'Dell U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley15.2 
1713:13Molly KnightU13WSt Faiths School  
1813:14Sophie RainsfordU13WSt Faiths School  
1913:15Ella Watkinson U13WCambridge & Coleridge17.7 
2013:15Elodie NicolausU13WThe Leys  
2113:35Rebekah Clough U13WPeterborough & Nene Valley17.6 
2213:42Ellie HowlandU13WSt Faiths School  
2313:57Neave RandleU13WSir Harry Smith Community College  
2413:59Ava BallardU13WHunts AC  
2513:59Isabelle HarropU13WCambridge Tri Club  
2614:00Myah Wolfe U13WHuntingdonshire17.6 
2714:00Amy HodsonU13WSt Faiths School  
2814:24Maisie Whittlesey U17WMarch20.0 
2914:44Sasha Bland U13WMarch19.4 
1.7KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:35Giselle GreenU11WCambridge Tri Club  
27:39Esme ThorpU11WPeterborough & Nene Valley AC  
38:07Chloe PickthallU11WSt Faiths School  
48:11Isabella FarrierU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
58:15Hollie JenkinU11WSt Faiths School  
68:24Miley BarlowU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
78:38Sarah Clough U11WPeterborough & Nene Valley17.8 
88:45Ruby SeabornU11WGreat & Little Shelford P School  
98:55Matilda FenwickU11WSt Faiths School  
109:09Leah Barnes U11WMarch25.4 
119:10Ciara FoulserU11WRoyston Runners  
129:17Layla GeeU11WPeterborough & Nene Valley AC  
139:25Eliza WrightU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
149:28Molly Richards U11WHuntingdonshire24.9 
159:30Jemima ButcherU11WHiston & Impington Brook School  
169:53Nyah Scott U17WBRJ Huntingdon27.8 
1710:33Maya RowU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
1811:06Lia McmahonU11WBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1911:32Phoebe HaynesU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
2011:33Kaelin LustickU11WLittle Paxton Primary School  
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:55James Edgerton SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds-4.4 
236:14William Newcombe U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-2.7 
336:37Nathan Bunting SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley-2.0 
436:49David Hudson V40MHuntingdonshire-3.3 
537:32Joseph Turner SENMCambridge & Coleridge-3.4 
637:33Luke Brown SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley-1.9 
737:47James Orrell U20MHuntingdonshire-1.7 
838:00Harvey Hancock U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Loughborough Students-0.4 
938:11Edward Moffett SENMCambridge Runners-0.6 
1038:29Tesfay Teweled SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley-0.1 
1138:38Martin Amos V35MHuntingdonshire-1.7 
1238:42Dylan Tomaselli U20MHuntingdonshire-0.2 
1338:49Tom McCusker SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.3 
1438:51Rob Mahen V35MCambridge & Coleridge-0.4 
1538:55Conor Flanagan SENMWirral/Cambridge TC-0.1 
1639:14Stuart Haw SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/University of London-1.1 
1739:22Daniel Lewis V45MPeterborough & Nene Valley0.1 
1839:42Keelan Duffy U20MBRJ Huntingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.2 
1939:49Kirk Brawn V45MPeterborough & Nene Valley-0.9 
2040:00Alan Turnbull V55MBedford & County/Riverside0.8 
2140:08Tyrone Farrer V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters-0.4 
2240:13Dave Connell V45MHuntingdonshire1.8 
2340:24Darren Matthews V40MHuntingdonshire0.9 
2440:39Hamish MortonSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2540:46Tim Jones SENMRoyston0.6 
2640:59Simon Bowman SENMHuntingdonshire0.7 
2741:35Daniel Snipe V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey/Yaxley1.2 
2841:41Alan Pritchard V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
2941:46Neil Tween V35MCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
3042:09John Baslington SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Army3.1 
Page: 1 2