Cambridge parkrun # 48 External Results
Cambridge
8 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Charles Wartnaby  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:0117:01-0.1 
218:20   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U20MCambridge & Coleridge16:5915:42-1.4 
318:21   Andrew Whittle  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0017:4028.6 
418:51   Graham Anderson  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:190.8 
518:53   Miguel Hernandez U20MUnattached    
618:59   Ben Jones  S20MCambridge & Coleridge17:4617:404.0 
719:05   Liam Richardson  S20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:3417:1312.3 
819:11   Teal Riley  V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys18:3518:3526.6 
919:13   Alan Middlebrook  V40M100 Marathon Club18:1817:274.3 
1019:18   John Evans  SENMCambridge & Coleridge18:2418:2122.0 
1119:38   Karl Hiner  V45MRiverside18:3618:266.8 
1220:10   Roger Holliday  V40MUnattached19:0717:4610.7 
1320:16   Madeline Boardman PBS30WRiverside19:2919:2931.3 
1420:34   Tom James Matthams PBV35MUnattached19:2218:5412.6 
1520:40   Lorna Higgins PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon20:4020:4036.0 
1620:50   Peter Howard Haynes  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:018.7 
1720:54   Robert David Westwick V35MUnattached    
1820:59   Michele Marchetti  V35MUnattached20:0320:0329.4 
1921:01   Matthew Bray  S30MWimbledon Windmilers19:2719:277.8 
2021:26   Andrew O'hanlon  V50MEly20:0320:0312.5 
2121:28   Daniel Lopez  SENMUnattached19:5419:5436.0 
2221:30   Jackie Wren  V45WHuntingdonshire/Royal Air Force20:5320:5314.1 
2321:33   Tony Tarrant V35MSweatshop Cambridge    
2421:39   Andy Barber  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:1620:0510.8 
2521:39   Chris Reid V35MUnattached    
2621:41   Jamshid Khazanehdari  V50MUnattached20:3820:1721.0 
2721:46   Paul R. E. Evans  V35MUnattached20:3220:1515.9 
2821:50   Adam Strevens  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
2921:56   Iain Wood  S25MUnattached18:2316:513.2 
3022:02   David Mould SBV40MEly19:5919:5911.7 
3122:06   Jon Druce  V40MUnattached20:1220:1236.0 
3222:07   Nicola Mcbride  V40WCambridge & Coleridge20:5019:448.8 
3322:11   Sarah Gregerson SENWUnattached    
3422:33   Alex Downie  V60MCambridge & Coleridge21:4421:2811.9 
3522:49   Alex Eberlin  V35MCambridge TC19:0618:247.5 
3622:58   Stephen Bennett SBV35MUnattached21:2721:2712.2 
3723:10   David Mohamad SENMUnattached    
3823:12   Samuel D Johnson  SENMUnattached21:0921:0918.5 
3923:12   Samuel Scharf SENMUnattached    
4023:14   Chris Poultney  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone21:5020:2013.5 
4123:15   Stephen Blunt  V60MUnattached21:1121:1116.5 
4223:18   Johanna Jones  S25WCambridge & Coleridge22:1921:1636.0 
4323:21   Simon Redfern SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge21:2221:2234.3 
4423:22   Owen McLaughlin V60MUnattached    
4523:26   David Charles Rees PBV50MUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
4623:31   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders21:0920:3610.0 
4723:37   Kristy Guneratne  S30WCambridge TC21:1120:067.0 
4823:42   Katie Samuelson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:3119:148.9 
4923:46   Tom Oakley  SENMUnattached21:4421:4436.0 
5023:46   Stephen Hutchins SBV45MUnattached22:4622:4626.4 
5123:50   Iain Michael Rogers  V40MSaffron Striders21:4321:0612.4 
5223:55   Rob Monk  V40MUnattached20:5820:4518.5 
5324:04   Sue Yendley SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon24:0423:3017.1 
5424:11   James Dee SENMUnattached    
5524:20   Stuart Clarke V35MUnattached    
5624:44   Lucy Field SBU18WUnattached21:3321:3312.7 
5724:47   Mike Huntington V40MUnattached    
5824:49   Allison Stewart SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon24:4924:1832.6 
5924:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:51   Nick Grange SBV35MUnattached24:5123:0931.9 
6124:52   Graham Handley PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge23:3223:3234.4 
6225:03   Judith Stone SENWUnattached    
6325:04   David Amiss  V60MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
6425:05   Joanne Owen  V40WRiverside23:4123:4118.0 
6525:07   Colin Glen  V50MFetch Everyone23:2922:4216.0 
6625:10   Steven Anderson SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2923:1416.6 
6725:15   Rosemary Shojaie SENWUnattached    
6825:16   Dan Jones V45MUnattached    
6925:16   Richard Lione  V40MUnattached23:0722:1915.0 
7025:18   Daniel Edwards  S25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds21:5821:2121.9 
7125:30   Ritchie Carter SBV35MUnattached22:0321:0119.5 
7225:39   Ben Eccleston  S25MHaverhill RC24:0223:0229.0 
7325:41   Susanna Keate V35WUnattached    
7425:56   Joshua Henry  U18MUnattached22:3920:4712.5 
7525:57   Gareth Riley Lewis  U11MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely22:2718:4412.0 
7626:03   David James Cole  V45MUnattached20:3120:0110.5 
7726:09   Hester Wells  SENWUnattached24:1924:0136.0 
7826:31   Margaret Phillips  V55WUnattached23:0721:4914.4 
7926:41   Diana Braverman  V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J24:1722:4718.3 
8026:42   Paul Strutt  V45MUnattached24:3323:3122.7 
8126:48   Tony Goldsmith  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:0622:0625.0 
8226:55   Claire Van Leersum  V45WEly25:4525:4536.0 
8327:00   Robert Heylen  V40MUnattached23:3121:5513.1 
8427:02   Kathy Rees  V50WUnattached25:5225:3536.0 
8527:07   Mark Oliver  V35MUnattached24:3724:3726.4 
8627:10   Terry Braverman  V65MHaverhill RC23:5223:4928.4 
8727:12   Susan Hughes V50WUnattached    
8827:21   Guy Kaddish SENMUnattached    
8927:22   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V40MUnattached21:0920:569.3 
9027:29   Jane Ellen Lampshire V35WUnattached    
9127:32   James Killick  V35MUnattached23:4723:0932.7 
9227:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:40   Alex Geoghegan PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge22:0222:0118.0 
9427:41   Toby Reeves U20MUnattached    
9527:45   Boris Lossy SENMUnattached    
9627:53   Linda Sharples V50WUnattached    
9728:07   John Barber  V65MUnattached25:3625:3632.6 
9828:12   Adam Scott  SENMUnattached23:0323:0334.7 
9928:14   Dawn Parr  V35WRiverside25:0123:0819.6 
10028:17   Karen Field SBSENWUnattached25:4925:1626.2 
10128:25   Alan Baldock  V60MCambridge & Coleridge22:5622:5630.4 
10228:25   Mia Mead SBS30WHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon28:2525:0136.0 
10328:29   Sally Carroll V40WUnattached    
10428:35   Liz Bisset  V55WUnattached27:1927:1930.9 
10529:03   Amanda Ramsay  S25WCambridge TC27:5223:1929.1 
10629:10   Barbara Hughes  V45WSheffield TC27:0525:4530.0 
10729:11   Jim M Burke  V50MUnattached28:5827:2136.0 
10829:46   Neassa Mccabe  SENWUnattached26:4424:2625.8 
10929:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:04   Lorna Weeden SENWUnattached    
11130:10   Pippa Hales  SENWUnattached24:4424:4432.3 
11230:13   Helen Walker SENWUnattached    
11330:15   Katy Baker-davis  U18WUnattached24:4123:1123.4 
11430:21   Sophie Holliday U20WUnattached    
11530:35   Jeff Brunton SBV50MUnattached25:5124:2516.5 
11630:44   Ruth Hanley  V40WUnattached28:3528:3536.0 
11731:09   Jordan Holliday SBU18MUnattached31:0927:3236.0 
11831:12   Anita Lewis  V50WMuddy Mucky Munkeys28:0427:5329.7 
11931:13   Isobelle Anderson  SENWUnattached28:1325:0423.8 
12031:14   Rachel Helen Moulds  SENWUnattached30:0930:0936.0 
12131:14   Suzy Howden SENWUnattached    
12231:19   Laura Green  S25WBRJ Huntingdon29:3729:3733.8 
12331:20   E Johnson SENWUnattached    
12431:27   Louise Pryor  V50WUknetrunner27:1526:1524.6 
12531:28   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached25:4824:4423.3 
12631:29   Rosie Blanning SENWUnattached    
12731:38   Paddy Kelly  V45MNewmarket J29:2829:1332.4 
12831:45   Richard Cox  V70MHighgate30:0630:0636.0 
12932:26   Colin Hill  V45MUnattached26:3526:3533.8 
13032:29   Niamh Carlin  U18WUnattached25:0325:0336.0 
13132:29   John Carlin  V45MUnattached24:2823:3527.1 
13232:30   Sinead Hynes  SENWUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
13332:41   Helen Fogerty  V40WUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
13433:05   Jenny Hewitt  V40WUnattached27:4627:4636.0 
13533:33   Monica Ferrero  V35WUnattached29:1225:4625.3 
13633:34   Jacob Chamberlain  U15MUnattached24:5819:1729.0 
13733:34   Maxwell Sandever U15MRiverside Runners    
13833:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13933:48   Jacqui Calvin  V55WUnattached31:3129:2936.0 
14033:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14134:16   Chris Potter SBV45MUnattached27:1026:1232.1 
14234:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:52   Luke Carman  U18MUnattached28:5825:2130.5 
14434:54   James Ryan  V65MEastern Masters24:2824:2825.7 
14535:29   Lynn O'callaghan  V50WBRJ Huntingdon30:4730:4736.0 
14635:34   Helen D Johnson SBV45WFetch Everyone31:0230:2730.0 
14735:40   Pauline Blake  V55WWomens Running Network29:0628:1426.6 
14836:58   Suzie Hall  S25WBRJ Huntingdon31:5030:4529.7 
14937:06   Kay Sweeney V55WUnattached    
15037:15   Debbie Howard V50WUnattached    
15137:26   India Sandever U15WRiverside Runners    
15237:26   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside23:4323:4321.1 
15338:10   Peter Chaplin  V80MEastern Masters34:2232:3036.0 
15441:09   Jenny Parker  V55WWomens Running Network30:4430:4436.0