Yorkshire & District League Premier Division External Results
Cleckheaton
3 Jul 22
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Zachary Rayner  U17MWakefield2:05.142:02.804.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:23.1Max Holness PBU15MCleethorpes2:23.12:23.16.6 
32:24.1Joe Cox  U15MBarnsley AC2:22.782:22.785.8 
12:24.4Oliver Bostwick PBU15MWakefield2:24.42:24.410.8 
42:33.5William Varley PBU15MLongwood2:33.52:33.59.8 
52:40.9Andrei Chetty PBU15MLongwood2:40.92:40.913.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.4Elias Locking  U13MWakefield2:40.62:40.614.4 
32:57.4Joshua Smith  U13MWakefield2:54.72:54.715.2 
22:58.8Cody Dobson  U13MCleethorpes2:52.12:52.115.9 
800 U17W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Maya Schofield  U13WBarnsley AC2:20.392:20.393.6 
22:46.8Kaitlyn Swann PBU13WCleethorpes2:46.82:46.812.4 
32:52.5Tayla-Paige Arthur PBU13WCleethorpes2:48.372:48.3713.1 
42:56.6Aimee Kaye PBU13WWakefield2:56.62:56.616.0 
52:58.7Harriet Ayres  U13WLongwood2:56.162:56.1613.8 
63:03.4Evie Moore PBU13WWakefield3:01.243:01.2416.7 
800 U17W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Millie Powell  U17WWakefield2:33.82:30.378.5 
22:34.9Niamh Evans PBU17WBarnsley AC2:34.92:34.910.0 
32:54.6Alice Kaye SBU17WLongwood2:54.62:53.312.8 
42:58.1Lucy Hardcastle SBU17WLongwood2:58.12:49.418.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Evie Tunney SBU15WWakefield2:27.592:27.576.7 
22:43.5Tabitha Justice  U15WCleethorpes2:36.912:36.9111.8 
32:57.8Lilly Morgan  U15WCleethorpes2:57.02:57.017.1 
43:00.8Ava Walsh  U15WWakefield2:42.222:42.229.9 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.9Matilda Knudsen  U13WCleethorpes4:19.44:19.416.5 
29:41.8Romy Fagan  U13WWakefield4:45.64:45.617.4 
39:50.1Maddielynn Lilly Rose Smith  U13WCleethorpes5:00.605:00.6018.6 
49:51.2Imogen Wright  U13WWakefield4:50.04:50.019.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.5Euan Gaskin PBU17MWakefield4:31.54:31.51.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.2Cole McAndrew PBU15MWakefield4:29.54:15.87-0.6 
25:09.2Alexander Whitehead  U15MLongwood5:05.455:05.456.2 
35:13.9Joe Cox  U15MBarnsley AC5:01.95:01.95.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.7Daliso Mwaba SBU13MWakefield5:22.75:18.69.8 
25:38.1Samuel Bona  U13MWakefield5:07.95:07.94.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.4Lucy Fairburn  U17WLongwood5:15.405:15.408.8 
25:55.5Sophie Wood  U17WLongwood5:33.145:26.5010.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Rosie Thistlewood PBU15WWakefield4:56.34:56.34.3 
25:49.0Beth Griffiths PBU15WWakefield5:49.05:49.011.0