Travellers 6 External Results
Denby Dale
19 Dec 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6MNAD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:43Scott Hinchcliffe SBV35MBarnsley AC32:4330:16-2.9 
237:31Henry Carter SBSENMSpenborough/Durham37:3137:021.4 
338:16Thomas Sellers PBV35MWakefield38:1638:164.0 
438:19Richard Price SBV45MBarnsley AC38:1934:362.7 
540:06Chris Boosey SENM     
640:33Adam Bloomfield PBV45MDenby Dale40:3340:335.6 
740:46Thomas Schoolar PBU17MStadium Runners40:4640:467.3 
840:54David I'anson PBV60MLonely Goat RC40:5440:545.2 
941:09David Thompson SBV45MBarnsley H41:0933:126.6 
1041:20Helen Holdsworth SBSENWLongwood41:2041:146.7 
1141:20Richard Walker V40M     
1241:39Paul Watson PBV45MSpenborough41:3941:395.0 
1342:16Richard James V40M     
1442:56Mark Plant V45M     
1543:03Matt Poole SBV35MWakefield Triathlon Club43:0342:329.6 
1643:12Mark Wood SBV45MBarnsley AC43:1240:424.7 
1743:18Edwyn Tinker-Ives PBV45MDenby Dale43:1843:188.5 
1843:39Paul Land V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
1944:46Oliver Pike SBV40MPenistone44:4639:165.4 
2045:01Katie Sharp PBV35WDenby Dale45:0145:0114.3 
2145:03Ian Du Feu V50M     
2245:08David Lancaster SBV60MCity of York45:0836:498.2 
2545:42Sarah Ward PBSENWAbbey Runners Leeds45:4245:429.6 
2345:44Sean Barry V45M     
2445:50Adam Foster V55MWakefield Triathlon Club    
2645:53Tom Spencer V35MWakefield Triathlon Club    
2745:56Peter Prejna PBV35MKingstone45:5645:5610.7 
2846:01Suzanne McGill PBV45WPenistone46:0146:0110.7 
2946:04Ryan Gascoigne SENM     
3046:05Jon Howard V55MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3146:10Scott Kelly SBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club46:1043:5211.7 
3246:22Amy Linley PBV35WDewsbury46:2246:2211.1 
3346:35Anthony Bissell SBV40MBarnsley H46:3541:5510.6 
3446:44Simon Whitehead V45M     
3546:57Katie Roberts SBV35WBarnsley H46:5740:1110.1 
3647:12Shaun Swallow SBV50MBarnsley H47:1240:5911.0 
3747:21Will Basnett V40M     
3847:24Mark Jackson PBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club47:2447:2417.7 
3947:35James Charlesworth SBV40MKingstone47:3541:216.2 
4047:41Mark Johns PBV55MGoole Viking Striders47:4147:4111.4 
4147:42Richard Brook PBV60MDenby Dale47:4247:4211.8 
4247:45Matthew Price V40M     
4347:55Tommy Dickson PBSENMHorsforth Harriers47:5547:5510.8 
4448:12Darrell Harrison PBV50MBarnsley AC48:1248:1210.1 
4548:55Gordon Skidmore V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
4648:59Michael Hemsworth SBV35MKnavesmire48:5942:2410.8 
4749:04Caroline Smith PBV60WStadium Runners49:0449:0412.5 
4849:19Alan Knox SBV65MPenistone49:1943:0111.1 
4949:47Paul Feather V60M     
5050:09Sarah Percy V50WWakefield Triathlon Club    
5150:15Neil Armitage PBV40MBarnsley H50:1550:1511.5 
5250:26Stephen Wilkinson SBV60MWakefield50:2642:10 17.1 
5350:33Caroline Lloyd V40W     
5450:41Melissa Kelly PBV45WWakefield Triathlon Club50:4150:4113.6 
5551:32Sarah Godbehere SBV50WDenby Dale51:3251:1412.8 
5651:43Keith Gordon SBV70MPenistone51:4344:4414.0 
5751:48Simon Shreeve V60MWakefield Triathlon Club    
5851:56Jimmy Davy V40M     
5951:58Sarah Whiterod V40WDenby Dale AC    
6052:02Sally Harding V55W     
6152:21Caroline Batty PBV45WBarnsley H52:2152:2115.8 
6252:26Rebecca Kellett SENWWakefield District H & AC    
6452:31Daisy McClelland PBU17WDenby Dale52:3152:3121.2 
6352:36Niall Akers PBSENMKimberworth52:3652:3611.4 
6553:03Heidi O'Shea PBV40WHolmfirth53:0353:0316.9 
6653:08John Parry V55M     
6753:10Stephen Laffey V55M     
6853:12Hannah Andrew PBV40WWakefield Triathlon Club53:1253:1218.7 
6953:17Kate Fraser SBV40WDenby Dale53:1751:4418.6 
7053:20John Downing SBV65MBarnsley AC/Kingstone53:2042:0815.5 
7153:56Jan King SBV70MStainland53:5648:5516.1 
7253:58Jen Probert SBV40WDenby Dale53:5852:4114.9 
7354:02Zoe Goddard SBV55WKingstone54:0249:0014.9 
7454:07Beth Jones SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
7554:15Alexa Schoolar SBV40WStadium Runners54:1550:5315.7 
7654:22Kate Lee V40W     
7754:33John Exley SBV55MKingstone54:3349:5018.0 
7854:34Quentin Duckering V60M     
7954:36Roger Dodson V55M     
8055:06Zoe Smith SBV45WWakefield Triathlon Club55:0652:1120.8 
8155:07Lucy Burn SBSENWWakefield Triathlon Club55:0746:3610.2 
8255:14Ryan Senior V45M     
8355:23Elaine White V50WWakefield Triathlon Club    
8455:30Sarah Halstead SBV50WPenistone55:3051:0515.7 
8555:31Matthew Kellett SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
8655:45Ralph Barker SBV65MDenby Dale55:4540:5711.8 
8755:49Emma Moorhouse SENMBarnsley Harriers    
8855:58Ken Jones V70MDark Peak Fell Runners    
8956:02Ruth Blackburn SBV35WBarnsley H56:0253:0818.3 
9056:05Sammy Ellis V35W     
9156:11Trish Kaye SBV55WDewsbury56:1150:0917.2 
9256:15Grant Clarke-Wood PBV40MHolmfirth56:1556:1522.3 
9356:18Madeleine Stansfield SBV65WDewsbury56:1850:4817.7 
9456:29Jodie Bennett PBSENWWakefield Triathlon Club56:2956:2921.6 
9556:34Sarah Poole PBV35WWakefield Triathlon Club56:3456:3419.2 
9656:40Rachel Lawty V55WWakefield Triathlon Club    
9756:40Roger Lawty V55M     
9856:48Debbie Bland SBV65WAirecentre Pacers56:4845:2119.4 
9956:53Elle Jones SENW     
10057:00Stephen Burnley SBV50MBarnsley H57:0055:1816.5 
10157:15Louise Obrien V40WRothwell Harriers & AC    
10257:32Elodie Minazzi SBV35WDewsbury57:3255:1417.3 
10357:44Stephen Schoolar SBV60MStadium Runners57:4451:2316.8 
10457:54Neil Stacey V55M     
10557:56Sam McGrath V50W     
10658:17Rachel Lodge PBV60WWakefield Triathlon Club58:1758:1724.1 
10759:09Robert Kirk V50M     
10859:20Andrew Wadsworth V55M     
10959:23Stephen Crawshaw V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
11059:35Annette Hayward PBV40WWakefield59:3559:3518.6 
11160:25Richard Senior V40M     
11260:30Richard Bradley V50M     
11360:49Susan Charlesworth SBV55WPenistone60:4949:5320.4 
11460:56Andrew Uttley SBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club60:5656:2130.7 
11561:10Tamsin Warsop PBU17WDenby Dale61:1061:1020.7 
11661:19Jane Ramsden SBV60WDewsbury61:1959:2222.5 
11761:25Lee Hayward PBV45MWakefield61:2561:2519.6 
11861:29Rachel Shearer V35WWakefield Triathlon Club    
11961:30Barbara Haigh SBV75WPenistone61:3049:4423.0 
12061:32Simon Greene V65M     
12161:59Susan Hope PBV55WDewsbury61:5961:5922.8 
12262:24Brendan Kirby V55M     
12362:41Elizabeth Willoughby SBV65WDenby Dale62:4156:5521.6 
12463:10Johanne Holladay PBV50WDewsbury63:1063:1023.4 
12563:10Claire Austin PBV55WDewsbury63:1063:1021.8 
12663:11Martin Dryden PBV40MDewsbury63:1163:1120.2 
12763:17Jane Cockerton SBV55WPenistone63:1754:3323.6 
12863:29Daniel Morris V50MAcre Street Runners    
12963:36Raymond Brown SBV80MPenistone63:3655:2322.7 
13063:52John Moss PBV60MBarnsley H63:5263:5221.2 
13164:28Jayne Manley PBV45WBarnsley AC64:2864:2823.9 
13264:31Anne Vergette-Hollingworth SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
13364:32Sarah Hennessy V40WWakefield Triathlon Club    
13464:50Jan Zemlik V50W     
13565:00Claire Dearie SBV45WDewsbury65:0058:3322.1 
13665:00Martin Dearie SBV45MDewsbury65:0045:3010.0 
13765:24Alison Matthewman PBV35WDenby Dale65:2465:2427.5 
13865:24Ian Matthewman PBV45MDenby Dale65:2465:2422.7 
13965:58John Spencer SBV65MPenistone65:5854:2324.2 
14066:06Jane Partridge SBV45WPenistone66:0660:0926.7 
14167:10Rachel Crawshaw V45WWakefield Triathlon Club    
14267:48Denise Pozorski SBV55WPenistone67:4859:0627.1 
14370:19Suzanne Blake V50W     
14470:19Sarah Barry SBV45WDenby Dale70:1958:1531.4 
14571:05Linda Stacey PBV55WWakefield Triathlon Club71:0571:0523.8 
14671:21Sarah Minchin V55WWakefield Triathlon Club    
14771:22Nigel Bradbury SBV50MBarnsley H71:2253:1918.2 
14871:32Graham Michael Guest SBV45MDenby Dale71:3251:5225.2 
14971:36Diane Simmons SBV60WWakefield71:3655:4521.4 
15075:29Dot Carr V70W     
15176:55Jessica Rushton PBSENWWakefield Triathlon Club76:5576:5530.2 
15277:42Andrea Lyons V60WHuddersfield Road Runners