Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Graves Park
12 Dec 21
6.5KXC 1.5KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:58Eleanor Baker U20WSheffield & Dearne0.6 
225:45Natasha Hatswell SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.4 
325:58Eve Pannone U23WHallamshire1.4 
426:01Naomi Kingston U23WSheffield Uni/Bicester1.5 
526:03Jihanna Bonilla-Allard SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC/Sheffield Uni10.6 
626:07Anna Watkinson-Powell SENWSheffield Uni27.8 
726:12Ruby Sykes SENWHolmfirth/Penistone1.7 
826:23Eve Pound SENWSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8.7 
926:34Nicola Squires V35WHallamshire/Skyrac4.5 
1026:42Mya Taylor U23WRotherham3.8 
1126:43Abbie Pearse SENWSteel City1.2 
1227:11Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENWRotherham12.7 
1327:14Laura Allen V35WTotley6.4 
1427:24Ellen Mcleod SENWSheffield RC2.2 
1527:29Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC6.9 
1628:09Natalie Neville V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC7.2 
1728:24Raquel Garcia-Cabrera V35WSheffield TC4.2 
1828:33Jenny Featherstone V40WTotley7.6 
1928:48Claire Biercamp V40WSheffield TC7.3 
2028:51Sarah Pritchard SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC5.7 
2128:55Georgia Hird SENWSheffield & Dearne7.2 
2228:57Naomi Drakeford SENWBarnsley AC1.8 
2329:30Anna GarveySENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
2429:45Lucy Farquhar SENWHallamshire/Oxford Uni15.8 
2529:55Vicky Shaw V40WBarnsley AC5.5 
2629:59Natalie Harris V45WRotherham19.6 
2730:03Hannah HelmoreV35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
2830:07Fiona Jeffries V50WSteel City10.0 
2930:15Rob Pearson V65MSheffield RC8.9 
3030:46Olivia Neal SENWRotherham15.8 
3130:55Georgina Offer SENWHallamshire20.8 
3231:11Adelle Marsden V45WKimberworth10.5 
3331:13Mike Quinn V65MSheffield RC/Northern Masters15.4 
3431:39Lorraine Tazzyman V60WHillsborough & Rivelin RC25.8 
3531:41Madeleine DavisSENWSheffield Running Club  
3631:44Marie-Louise Taylor V45WDoncaster8.5 
3731:48Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City9.8 
3831:55Julia Cobham V40WPenistone10.7 
3931:59Peter Neal V65MRotherham12.1 
4032:08Caroline Wheelhouse V60WDoncaster13.0 
4132:11Jennifer Monteith U20WDoncaster11.4 
4232:14Gemma Thickett SENWBarnsley AC9.6 
4332:19Charlotte WadeSENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
4432:22Grace Escott TebbuttV35WSheffield Running Club  
4532:22Dot Kesterton V65WSteel City12.0 
4632:24Nicole Norton SENWRotherham7.6 
4732:27Alison GriffithsV35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
4832:29Nicola RossV35WDronfield RC  
4932:38Georgina Oakley U23WTeam Manvers24.8 
5032:38Samantha Patrick V35WStrideout/Hillsborough & Rivelin RC31.9 
5132:41Debbie Richards V50WSheffield RC11.2 
5232:45Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.7 
5332:48Caroline Rowena Greenough V50WSteel City13.4 
5432:52Robert Tintinger V70MRotherham19.6 
5533:09Megan Forbes SENWSheffield RC10.6 
5633:16Chris Horsfall V65MHandsworth13.9 
5733:29Charlotte Mosley U20WSheffield RC9.2 
5833:36Kevin Manley V70MBarnsley AC14.4 
5933:38Penny Sadler V45WTotley14.7 
6033:44Mastan Ramezani V40WSheffield RC7.9 
6133:44Helen Storey V45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.6 
6233:48Margaret Duncan V50WSheffield TC12.0 
6333:52Kate Scott V55WSteel City12.0 
6433:55Elizabeth Wood SENWSheffield RC10.5 
6534:06Alison Tunwell V40WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.9 
6634:18Rose James V40WAskern14.3 
6734:30Kirsty Bryan-Jones V50WHallamshire25.5 
6834:53Janet Hampson V45WDoncaster22.8 
6934:54Keith Gordon V70MPenistone16.1 
7035:13Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth17.5 
7135:16Donna Claridge V55WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak19.2 
7235:21Simone Young AllsSENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
7335:31Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone21.1 
7435:37Helen Anayiotos V35WSheffield RC14.2 
7535:40Graham Werrett V65MAskern19.4 
7635:44Laura Clark V35WDanum Harriers13.6 
7735:58Bob PringleV70MSheffield Tri Club  
7836:01Helen Turner V40WPenistone15.2 
7936:03Anne Telling V55WRawmarsh Runners18.3 
8036:04Dave Allemby V65MBarnsley AC17.1 
8136:06Rhona Leadbetter V50WHillsborough & Rivelin RC18.0 
8236:12Sarah MooreV35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
8336:25Gillian Neal V60WRotherham18.5 
8436:31Stephen Stewardson V65MDanum Harriers20.3 
8536:34Claire Litherland V35WBarnsley AC23.3 
8636:49Louise Maxwell V40WSheffield TC24.2 
8736:58Jenny Jones V40WTeam Manvers22.3 
8837:00Thomas Charles V70MRotherham17.2 
8937:30Justyna Felczerek V40WDoncaster13.0 
9037:35Peter Humphries V75MRotherham20.4 
9137:45Valentina Wright V50WPenistone19.4 
9237:47Melissa Massarella V40WDanum Harriers18.9 
9338:12Tina Medlock V45WKimberworth16.9 
9438:21Stephen Tanner V75MSheffield RC20.9 
9538:21Jessica Rowan SENWSheffield RC16.3 
9638:26Alan Ashforth V70MHandsworth30.8 
9738:48Carolina Scarton V50WSheffield RC29.7 
9839:13Katelyn McKeown V40WSteel City19.0 
9939:19Emma Samson V45WDoncaster Tri25.5 
10039:22Caroline Fuller V60WSheffield & Dearne20.9 
10139:35Bethany Hinchcliffe SENWAskern32.2 
10239:45Sarah Jane Burton SENWBarnsley AC23.2 
10339:48Jodie Lockwood V40WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster29.2 
10440:30Paul Wheatley V65MBarnsley H24.5 
10540:30Diane Polwin V45WDoncaster Tri23.2 
10640:53Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC25.1 
10741:14Tina Pass V35WValley Hill24.2 
10841:19Helen Elleker V65WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire25.1 
10941:22Judith Mallon V55WValley Hill23.4 
11041:53Barbara Haigh V75WPenistone24.7 
11142:01Angela Parkin V50WDoncaster/Team Manvers24.6 
11242:08Caroline Bond V55WDoncaster21.6 
11342:08Mandy Ashton V60WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster24.6 
11442:10Raymond Brown V80MPenistone25.2 
11543:24Heather Marsh V55WDanum Harriers36.0 
11643:33Sally SmithV65WSheffield Tri Club  
11746:42Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham30.3 
11847:09Tracy Wright V50WKingstone26.3 
11947:21Jill Johnson V55WKingstone28.9 
12050:14Margaret Steer V60WValley Hill32.5 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:04Euan Patton U17MHallamshire5.5 
222:22Zak Ferguson U17MRotherham-1.7 
323:19Luke Parker U17MRotherham-2.6 
423:58Joshua Gilbert U17MRotherham0.2 
524:04Ben Carter U17MHerts Phoenix2.2 
624:12Jake Orr U17MRotherham0.9 
725:27Benjamin Edwards U17MCleethorpes11.8 
826:03Oliver Hope U17MDoncaster3.8 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:11Max TaylorU11MHallamshire Harriers AC  
25:14Jacob Dawe U11MHallamshire2.9 
35:30Beau Pronesti U11MHallamshire3.5 
45:38Oliver HowsonU11MHallamshire Harriers AC  
55:45Edward Rose U11MRotherham5.9 
65:46William Clark U11MHallamshire19.2 
76:20Corey Halliday U11MDanum Harriers21.2 
86:22Alexander Wright U11MPenistone20.1 
96:48Stephen MountU11MRotherham Harriers AC  
106:58Harry ClarkU11MRotherham Harriers AC  
117:17Alexander Harding U11MDoncaster12.7 
128:05Abdallah Alabed U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire42.2 
139:26Oliver Harding U11MDoncaster30.2 
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:42Grace Igoe U13WRotherham3.2 
29:42Layla Roden U13WRotherham2.5 
39:46Graihagh Turner U13WRotherham2.8 
410:24Emmie Surgey U13WRotherham12.2 
510:42Florence Ludlam U13WHallamshire18.9 
611:08Esme Milbourne U13WRotherham9.3 
711:33Esther Lovell U13WRotherham11.0 
811:42Elsie Griffiths U13WHallamshire23.0 
911:46Rosalie Bailey U13WRotherham7.3 
1012:42Onnee Turner U13WPenistone15.4 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:38Jessica Thake U11WHallamshire4.6 
26:01Neela Watkinson U11WHallamshire8.1 
36:02Francesca Freeman U11WDoncaster22.8 
46:16Freya Hill U11WHallamshire6.9 
56:21Lucy Hoyle U11WHallamshire19.5 
66:23Ruby MortonU11WRotherham Harriers AC  
76:30Isobel MaxwellU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
86:35Abigail Andrews U13WRawmarsh Runners30.4 
96:45Rubyanne Bailey U11WRotherham35.2 
106:49Mia WilliamsU11WRotherham Harriers AC  
117:00Lily Ann Hampson-KerryU11WDoncaster AC  
127:15Millie Lees U11WPenistone30.6 
138:13Elenor Johnson U11WPenistone46.6 
149:06Evie-Mae HudsonU11WRawmarsh Runners  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:54Thomas Thake U13MHallamshire-1.6 
210:59Joseph Thake U13MHallamshire16.7 
311:22Evan Shkul U13MHallamshire0.4 
411:34Toben Ugonna U13MSheffield TC18.5 
511:35William Martin U13MHallamshire7.1 
611:50Angus Jones U13MDoncaster4.5 
711:52Max Fox U13MDoncaster1.1 
811:56Bartley Hughes U13MBarnsley AC4.2 
912:07Harry Orr U13MRotherham5.2 
1012:09Riley Welton-Seymour U13MRotherham5.1 
1112:22Alexander Felczerek U13MDoncaster7.5 
1212:43Archie Leckie U13MSheffield TC8.2 
1313:02Daniel Patyk U13MRotherham30.8 
1413:15Flynn Rogers U13MPenistone7.8 
1513:37Rhys Caudwell U13MHallamshire12.0 
1614:22Kian Brown U13MDoncaster11.5 
1716:00Finlay Jones U13MDoncaster31.5 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:31Lilia Harris U15WRotherham3.7 
210:52Emily Bott U15WRotherham7.2 
310:55Caitlin McCloy U15WRotherham3.0 
411:04Katie Battle U15WRotherham3.6 
511:08Chloe Phillips U15WCleethorpes6.5 
611:12Annabelle Sibley U15WRotherham4.7 
711:16Mischa Walsh U15WRotherham12.1 
812:00Harper Tompkin U15WRotherham11.0 
912:04Grace Blair U15WDoncaster11.1 
1012:31Sarah Robertshaw U15WHallamshire15.2 
1113:32Maisie Lecke U15WSheffield TC15.2 
1214:12Cadence Strutt U15WRotherham28.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:16Jonah Cooper U15MHallamshire2.5 
214:29Jack Winter U15MHallamshire8.8 
314:41Jonson Hughes U15MBarnsley AC-2.7 
414:58George Wallace U15MSheffield & Dearne0.7 
515:13George Ellis U15MRotherham3.4 
615:42Rocco Hughes U15MBarnsley AC-1.1 
717:13Jakub Patyk U15MRotherham21.7 
818:18Jake Parker U15MRotherham2.8 
4KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Evie Thomson U17WRotherham/South Yorkshire Schs5.4 
215:31Rebecca Evans U17WSheffield & Dearne13.3 
315:58Anna MaddoxU17WRotherham Harriers AC  
416:14Georgia Robertson U17WHallamshire19.4 
516:36Amelia Topliss U17WRotherham17.7 
616:51Marci Walsh U17WRotherham6.0 
718:46Ellen Grindell U17WHallamshire19.2 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:13Alex Durant U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.0 
234:15Chris Law SENMHallamshire/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
334:36Euan Brown SENMHallamshire/Orion-4.9 
434:44John Birch SENMHallamshire-3.2 
534:52Julian Slater U23MSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students4.3 
634:56Elliott Morton U20MRotherham0.2 
735:04Hugh Mackie U20MPenistone-1.3 
835:06Ben Sharrock U20MAmbleside/Hallamshire-0.9 
935:13Samuel Galpin U23MGuernsey/Sheffield Uni-1.3 
1035:19George Phillips U23MDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
1135:35Kieron SextonSENMHallamshire Harriers AC  
1235:47Sam Gilson U20MRotherham-3.4 
1335:59Gareth Sampson V40MRotherham1.0 
1436:05Harvey Martin U23MHallamshire0.1 
1536:06Tom Bailey V40MNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-2.1 
1636:20Robert Smith SENMHallamshire/Nottingham Uni-1.3 
1736:22Kai Sunman SENMHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
1836:26Tom Buckley SENMHallamshire8.1 
1936:31Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC/Penistone-0.8 
2036:33Michael Kenyon SENMDronfield RC-2.4 
2136:36Ben Burton SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.0 
2236:46Andrew Thake V45MHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe13.7 
2336:48Christian Battersby SENMHallamshire-0.9 
2436:59Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham1.4 
2537:14Phil Skelton V40MDronfield RC0.3 
2637:18Shaun Boatwright SENMSheffield RC1.4 
2737:20Paul Johnson V35MBarnsley H0.8 
2837:36Josh Williams SENMHallamshire10.2 
2937:39Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni4.0 
3037:42Thomas Harrison SENMHallamshire6.3 
3137:52Joshua Wragg U20MRotherham-2.7 
3237:55James Mellor SENMRotherham-0.7 
3337:59Samuel Allin SENMTotley3.1 
3438:05Joe Warren U20MDoncaster9.8 
3538:11Alex Wilson U23MSheffield & Dearne1.7 
3638:16Simon Wright V55MDoncaster/Northern Masters6.6 
3738:34Paul Middlemas V40MSteel City1.4 
3838:38Chris Jones V35MHillsborough & Rivelin RC0.1 
3938:40Stephen Schubeler V40MSteel City1.2 
4038:42Jonah Patton U20MHallamshire2.9 
4138:44Jonathan Cooper V40MHillsborough & Rivelin RC0.9 
Page: 1 2