Reigate Holly Run External Results
Reigate
19 Dec 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:14   James Baker SENMChichester-3.7 
233:09   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory/Crawley7.5 
333:20   Stephen Starvis V35MStriders of Croydon3.3 
434:06   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.6 
534:33   Jon Ladley SENMWalton5.7 
634:49   Jonathon Brine V35MWalton27.7 
735:16   Andy Fay V50MDorking & Mole Valley8.4 
835:23   Kevin Bailey V40MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
935:39   Howard Jones V45MDorking & Mole Valley6.1 
1036:28   Chris Ness V35MWalton3.7 
1136:30   Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley9.9 
1236:32   Graham Bull V45MReigate Priory5.1 
1336:50   James Godber SENMDulwich35.3 
1436:55   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.4 
1536:56   Andrew TaylorSENMTaylor Team   
1637:24   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.5 
1737:25   Declan Flynn V50M26.26.9 
1838:09   Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley4.0 
1938:26   Ian Taylor V40MDorking & Mole Valley15.1 
2038:41   Jack Bourne U20MSouth London5.3 
2139:10   Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill12.0 
2239:11   Geoff Newton V65MTadworth13.7 
2339:14   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory20.3 
2439:22   Roland Townson V45MUnattached7.6 
2539:34   Stephen BassSENM   
2639:46   Steve Rhodes V35MReigate Priory29.6 
2740:00   Tiarnan O'Cleirigh V45MDulwich36.0 
2840:05   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
2940:07   Christopher T Norton SENMReigate Priory36.0 
3040:10   David TaylorSENMTaylor Team   
3140:51   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory8.1 
3241:17   Matthew Kiernan U23MCroydon9.4 
3341:28   Terry Avey V55MBrighton Phoenix14.8 
3441:30   Nick De Meyer SENMThames Turbo31.4 
3541:53   Neil MunnV40M   
3642:09   Alan Clarke V60MWorthing25.1 
3742:14   Ian TaylorSENMTaylor Team   
3842:23   Dan BisbySENM   
3942:35   Malcolm Woodman V45MReigate Priory18.1 
4042:55   Paul Holmes Chandler V55MReigate Priory12.5 
4142:57   Chris Hall V45MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
4242:59   Richard Wild SENMUnattached36.0 
4343:02   Adrian Liberman V35MSouth London12.8 
4444:30   Jason PegleyV40M   
4544:38   David FoxSENM   
4644:42   Joseph Brady V40MDulwich14.4 
4745:12   Gary CannV40M   
4846:08   Hugh Brunswick V45MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
4946:14   Patrick Martin V55MDorking & Mole Valley12.1 
5046:18   Rik Vercoe V35M100 Marathon Club28.2 
5147:29   Paul Sapsard V50MReigate Priory13.7 
5247:47   Robert Rye V40MCroydon35.1 
5348:05   Matt HillV40M   
5448:22   Gareth HodgsonV40MPS&F(?)   
5548:53   Jack Rutherford V55MWalton33.9 
5649:15   Ian Edmonds V55MReigate Priory22.3 
5750:55   Michael Stanley V45MReigate Priory11.2 
5852:18   Steve Murphy V50MReigate Priory30.2 
5953:16   Antony Read V50MReigate Priory26.9 
6054:11   Karl SteadmanV40M   
6156:59   Ralph Dawkins V40MUnattached27.7 
6265:08   Francis WattersV50M   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:09   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.5 
213:13   Dominic Nolan U17MReigate Priory-3.5 
313:55   George James U17MDorking & Mole Valley27.8 
414:12   Tom Holden U15MSouth London9.2 
514:20   Joe Clark U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
614:27   James Tidd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
714:31   Chris Bailey U20MOxted36.0 
814:33   Jack Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley15.2 
914:42   Alex Penfold U17MSutton & District-0.9 
1015:15   Joseph Stanley U15MReigate Priory5.2 
1115:46   Hugh Saunders U17MOxted6.4 
1216:03   James Hancock U15MSutton & District-2.1 
1316:24   William Ruiz U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
1416:44   Josh Cottingham U15MHolland Sports AC24.5 
1517:22   Alex HanneyU17MI Do Its!   
1617:36   Jake Gill U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
1717:39   Liam Miles U15MHolland Sports AC36.0 
1817:59   Andrew BlakebroughU17MI Do Its!   
1918:03   Olly Loomes U15MDorking & Mole Valley  
2018:41   James DallikeyU17MI Do Its!   
2118:42   Thomas Strathern U15MReigate Priory  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:02   Charlie Wyllie U13MDorking & Mole Valley-4.0 
26:07   Henry McCann U13MReigate Priory32.2 
36:12   Omar Harhara U13MCroydon0.8 
46:17   Ben Charnock U13MSutton & District35.0 
56:18   Matt Ferguson U13MReigate Priory27.7 
66:33   Jack Webster U13MSutton & District36.0 
76:38   Matthew Boxall U13MCrawley11.0 
86:48   Ben Barry U13MSutton & District19.9 
96:54   Robert Spalding U13MCroydon7.7 
106:58   Tom Fitch U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5 
117:01   Matthew Boughton U13MReigate Priory36.0 
127:06   Nathan Smith U13MReigate Priory33.7 
137:08   Sam Gibbs U13MOxted36.0 
147:09   Thomas Burnett U13MDorking & Mole Valley  
157:14   Maxwell Oakley U13MReigate Priory  
167:23   Kier Mcdonald U13MOxted33.0 
177:28   Toby Barker U13MCrawley32.8 
187:37   Ben BallU13MOxted School   
197:51   Callum MarshallU13MDorking & Mole Valley AC   
207:52   Daniel Shaw U13MDorking & Mole Valley  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:00   James Fleming U13MCamberley27.8 
24:04   Sam Cliff U11MDorking & Mole Valley25.6 
34:10   George Frise U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
44:20   Matthew RedfernU11MYattenden School   
54:22   Freddie DavyU11MReigate Priory School   
64:22   Ryan Galvin U11MSutton & District16.3 
74:23   Conor Campbell U11MSutton & District  
84:23   Alex Galvin U11MSutton & District17.6 
94:24   Christopher Berry U13MReigate Priory  
104:25   Ethan Vinton U11MUnattached36.0 
114:31   Alfie Cubberley U11MSouth London36.0 
124:33   Thomas IvesU11MReigate Priory School   
134:35   Tom Cunningham U11MCrawley14.0 
144:36   Oliver Brown U11MReigate Priory  
154:36   Thomas Philby U11MReigate Priory  
164:37   Ryan Longman U11MReigate Priory  
174:37   Leo AllewayU11MReigate Priory School   
184:46   Owen Griffiths U11MReigate Priory  
194:48   Harry HardistyU11MLingfield Primary School   
204:52   Jacob FoulshamU11MReigate Priory School   
214:57   Dario Kan U11MSutton & District2.4 
224:58   Angus FosterU11MReigate Priory School   
235:01   George Charnock U11MSutton & District35.7 
245:04   Theo Lewis U11MReigate Priory3.2 
255:04   Harvey FoxU11MReigate Priory School  
265:08   Nicholas SmithU11MWray Common School   
275:10   Tom TathamU11MReigate Priory School   
285:12   Max Evans U11MReigate Priory  
295:14   Simon DicksonU11MLingfield Primary School   
305:16   Dan Coldrey U11MReigate Priory  
315:20   Henry DyerU11MLingfield Primary School   
325:23   Louis MarshallU11MReigate Priory School   
335:28   Ross MuddleU11MLingfield Primary School   
345:30   Sam FlattU11MReigate Priory School   
355:30   William MooreU11MReigate Priory School   
365:31   Will PoortU11MReigate Priory School   
375:35   Jack DibbleU11MLingfield Primary School   
385:37   James McDowall U11MReigate Priory24.8 
395:40   Ben WatsonU11MLingfield Primary School   
406:05   Henry PhilbyU11MHolmesdale School   
416:12   Luke SimmonsU11MLingfield Primary School   
426:14   Jordan WickensU11M   
436:15   Daniel RanceU11MLingfield Primary School   
446:15   Jack BurgessU11MLingfield Primary School   
456:20   Troy Lee-Edmunds U11MHolland Sports AC36.0 
466:28   Joe KempU11MReigate Priory School   
476:29   Zac GreenmanU11MLingfield Primary School   
486:35   Daniel LloydU11MReigate Priory School   
497:19   James HindmarchU11MLingfield Primary School   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.8 
214:29   Georgie Bruinvels U23WSouth London/Bristol Uni6.9 
315:19   Laura Gent U17WReigate Priory1.0 
415:35   Zoe Shannon U23WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
516:41   Louise Ionascu V35WDorking & Mole Valley29.9 
616:52   Emer Kerr U20WSutton & District9.9 
717:21   Vicki Goodwin SENWBelgrave/Achilles24.2 
818:18   Annette Morris V50WReigate Priory16.4 
919:06   Kim Lowe V45WDorking & Mole Valley  
1019:32   Leanne Kavanagh U17WHolland Sports AC33.7 
1119:41   Sally-Anne AdamsU17W   
1219:43   Rachel Brunswick V45WDorking & Mole Valley14.8 
1319:45   Miriam De Souza V35WCroydon16.2 
1419:46   Ann Buckett V45WCrawley24.3 
1520:17   Amanda Loomes V40WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
1621:59   Rebecca GreenV35W   
1722:33   Helen Shaw U17WHolland Sports AC36.0 
1823:11   Michelle PegleyV35W   
1924:14   Catriona SandersonV45W   
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:17   Sophie Mansfield U13WCrawley13.0 
26:20   Niamh Brown U13WReigate Priory4.3 
36:30   Darcy Grant U15WReigate Priory36.0 
46:35   Nancy Scott U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
56:37   Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.5 
66:39   Lucinda Steel U15WCrawley34.6 
76:39   Evie Higton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1 
86:45   Rebecca Penfold U15WSutton & District35.4 
96:46   Lydia Parker U15WReigate Priory16.7 
106:48   Lisa Ferguson U15WReigate Priory16.5 
116:51   Georgia Holden U13WSouth London32.4 
126:53   Megan Winslade U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
136:56   Fiona Harrington U15WReigate Priory36.0 
146:59   Polly Evans U15WReigate Priory36.0 
156:59   Sasha Munn U13WReigate Priory  
166:59   Clara Grinyer U13WReigate Priory32.8 
177:00   Emily Hornung U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
187:01   Hannah-Mai Flynn U13WSouth London8.3 
197:03   Holly Memet U13WReigate Priory36.0 
207:07   Rebecca Loomes U13WDorking & Mole Valley34.4 
217:24   Josie Kavanagh U13WCroydon33.8 
227:43   Alice Blair U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
237:50   Jenny Hunt U13WReigate Priory36.0 
247:50   Chloe Cottingham U13WHolland Sports AC  
257:51   Cecilia HammondU13WWoldingham School   
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:36   Tara De Klerk U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.5 
24:43   Poppy MitchellU11WReigate Priory School   
34:44   Emma-Louise Clark U13WHercules Wimbledon36.0 
44:50   Sammy Bonny U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni24.7 
54:53   Molly Ashton-Harris U11WReigate Priory  
64:53   Amy DicksonU11WLingfield Primary School   
74:54   Amy Hancock U11WSutton & District35.8 
85:01   Darcey Edwards U11WReigate Priory  
95:03   Carly Munn U11WReigate Priory36.0 
105:13   Maxine Coldrey U11WReigate Priory  
115:15   Katriona Brown U11WReigate Priory3.5 
125:16   Heather Harper U11WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
135:18   Caitlin Williams U11WSutton & District24.3 
145:24   Eloise Bull U13WReigate Priory8.5 
155:26   Samantha Strathern U13WReigate Priory  
165:28   Poppy RussellU11WSt Pauls Dorking   
175:32   Daisy Riley U11WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
185:41   Jessica BlewettU11WDorking & Mole Valley AC   
195:42   Holly Morris U11WDorking & Mole Valley35.5 
205:44   Kendall Jowers U11WReigate Priory  
215:46   Eleanor PepeU11WDorking & Mole Valley AC   
225:46   Isabel Hornung U11WDorking & Mole Valley33.2 
235:50   Alicia Zander U11WReigate Priory36.0 
245:55   Ellen Breaden U11WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
255:56   Nellie RussellU11WSt Pauls Dorking   
265:57   Ruth BarrettU11WReigate Priory School   
275:58   Thea Wardley U11WReigate Priory25.9 
285:59   Eve Hassan U11WReigate Priory36.0 
296:00   Evie Parnham U11WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
306:01   Evie NunnU11WReigate Priory School   
316:01   Ruby MorrisU11WReigate Priory School   
326:09   Erin McDonaldU11WLingfield Primary School   
336:11   Grace QuantikU11WReigate Priory School   
346:13   Isabel Tomlin U11WReigate Priory32.8 
356:13   Elin Griffiths U11WReigate Priory  
366:16   Madeline CurryU11WReigate Priory School   
376:21   Daisy KempU11WReigate Priory School   
386:23   Lucy BerryU11WReigate Priory School   
396:24   Jasmine Kalsi U13WReigate Priory36.0 
406:26   Alannah Till U11WReigate Priory  
416:27   Millie KnibbsU11WReigate Priory School   
426:27   Alice Page U13WBourne  
436:30   Yasmin BirdU11WReigate Priory School   
446:33   Poppy Oliver U11WReigate Priory34.8 
456:38   Jessica WittyU11WReigate Priory School   
466:39   Louise HarringtonU11WReigate Priory School   
476:41   Georgia IrvingU11WReigate Priory School   
486:43   Eleanor Howarth U11WReigate Priory36.0 
496:46   Charlotte EndsleighU11WReigate Priory School   
506:50   Else SpeedU11WLingfield Primary School   
516:51   Amelia O'LearyU11WReigate Priory School   
526:59   Jessica LawesU11WLingfield Primary School   
537:04   Zoe-Sian McDermottU11WReigate Priory School   
547:05   Lucy RelfU11WLingfield Primary School   
Page: 1 2