Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Writtle College
4 Dec 21
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Freddie Rowe U13MHavering-0.5 
212:28Jacob Parrott U13MChelmsford4.1 
312:29Ethan Brien U13MChelmsford5.3 
412:30Joshua Eida U13MChelmsford3.6 
512:47Liam Battrum U13MHavering5.6 
613:13Toby Lashmar U13MBasildon6.8 
713:16Ben Smith U13MChelmsford4.7 
813:18Teddy Newson U13MBasildon7.0 
913:21Freddie Hollings-Yates U13MOrion6.2 
1013:24Jack` Riley U13MBasildon10.5 
1113:33Austin Kelly U13MChelmsford2.8 
1213:35Stephen Bradley U13MBasildon7.8 
1313:58Kamal Ricketts U13MOrion8.8 
1414:02Riley Stubberfield U13MHavering13.5 
1514:03William Tilson U13MHavering7.3 
1614:04Kye Williamson U13MOrion/London Schs10.6 
1714:06Henry Gillman U13MOrion9.0 
1814:09Leo Smith U13MSouthend12.6 
1914:26Ryder Islam U13MIlford6.5 
2014:29Thomas Carter U13MChelmsford7.9 
2114:36Charlie Ryde U13MChelmsford11.1 
2214:48George HullU13MSpringfield Striders  
2314:52Ethan Carroll U13MHavering9.7 
2415:04Sid Smith U13MOrion13.7 
2515:24Henry Brown U13MLoughton11.6 
2615:42Harrison TracyU13MSouthend on Sea AC  
2716:06Austin Grey U13MOrion14.4 
2816:18Josh Thomas U13MLoughton15.3 
2916:31Thomas Mahoney U13MSouthend10.2 
3016:45Adam Johns U13MOrion13.5 
3117:13Jake SmithU13MBenfleet RC  
3217:20Nicholas StrydomU13MLoughton AC  
3320:08Joseph DaviesU13MLoughton AC  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:55Lottie Wilkin U13WChelmsford4.4 
212:58Isla Widdowson U13WColchester H6.7 
313:01Daisy Stollery U13WChelmsford4.7 
413:03Natasha Wynn U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.4 
513:04Amelie Shipton U13WChelmsford4.5 
613:10Ava King U13WChelmsford6.2 
713:26Hetty Harrison U13WChelmsford6.2 
813:31Jasmine Hall U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.5 
913:56Zara Morley U13WBenfleet12.2 
1013:59Harriet Matthews U13WChelmsford7.4 
1114:09Pia Trauttmansdorff U13WOrion10.6 
1214:15Poppy Horton U13WBasildon9.1 
1314:26Euangeline Warn U13WBasildon15.9 
1414:32Jessica Walker U13WSouthend5.6 
1514:35Autumn Le Chevalier-Jones U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.9 
1614:41Faye Owers U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.4 
1714:51Dorka Bakler-Kugler U13WBasildon7.2 
1814:57Connie Coates U13WBenfleet12.7 
1915:26Jessica Page U13WHavering6.9 
2015:36Scarlett Woods U13WHavering11.6 
2115:53Eva Butler U13WColchester H20.9 
2216:09Sophie Dixon U13WSouthend17.8 
2316:29Naomi Sandercock U13WColchester & Tendring9.4 
2416:59Sophia Harvey U13WColchester & Tendring8.0 
2517:48Callie Ziepe U13WHavering16.9 
2618:54Rose WilsonU13WSouthend on Sea AC  
2720:14Cayce AttwoodU13WColchester & Tendring AC  
2820:38Sarah Callender U13WColchester H35.0 
2923:13Constance StubbsU13WLoughton AC  
30NTMistie Henington U13WColchester & Tendring19.6 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:09Sam Plummer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
213:23Archie Durham U15MChelmsford-0.6 
313:27Harry Wyatt U15MThurrock-0.8 
413:39Arthur Ballard U15MColchester & Tendring-2.1 
513:58Gregory Martin U15MChelmsford-1.5 
614:10Nate Harding U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.2 
714:25Callum Lill U15MBasildon-1.7 
814:27Jacob Hurrell U15MChelmsford0.1 
914:34William Sweeney U15MChelmsford0.7 
1014:37Laurence Sleath U15MBasildon0.4 
1114:43Ryan Carroll U15MHavering5.9 
1214:45Nathan Hart U15MHavering1.0 
1314:46Sean Langan U15MHavering3.0 
1414:51Stanley Hobbs U15MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H-1.1 
1514:54Toby Johnson U15MHavering3.1 
1614:56Harrison Leek U15MColchester H0.5 
1715:03Oscar Emery U15MOrion1.1 
1815:14Robert Birks U15MChelmsford4.7 
1915:16Rilwan Choi U15MSouthend2.9 
2015:17Alfie Geeves U15MHavering9.4 
2115:17Samuel Yusuf Crane U15MIlford3.8 
2215:22Godwinner Kassa Nkebani U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.1 
2315:22Henry Crates U15MColchester & Tendring6.8 
2415:44Lochlan Dyer U15MHavering8.3 
2515:48Gregor Samson U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
2616:04Joseph Gray U15MHavering4.9 
2716:22Bruno StubbsU15MLoughton AC  
2816:24Thomas Birks U15MChelmsford8.3 
2916:27Lucas Willett U15MThurrock7.7 
3016:39Patrick Hayden U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
3116:40Daniel Powell U15MColchester & Tendring/Horwich1.0 
3216:59Adam Bakler-Kugler U15MBasildon4.0 
3317:01Theo Tyler U15MBenfleet16.7 
3417:03Oliver Fisher U15MSouthend7.5 
3517:03William Muffett U15MOrion4.5 
3617:09Max BellU15MOrion Harriers  
3717:45Teddy Squibb U15MThurrock12.4 
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:57Lyla Belshaw U15WColchester H1.8 
215:37Kayleigh Atkinson U15WChelmsford7.7 
315:51Sienna Shipton U15WChelmsford4.0 
415:55Seraphina Harris U15WCambridge & Coleridge6.5 
516:11Carys Sergeant U15WColchester & Tendring6.3 
616:19Amelia King U15WChelmsford5.4 
716:22Lucy Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring3.5 
816:26Jemimah Knightbridge U15WChelmsford6.7 
916:27Mara Thomas U15WChelmsford9.4 
1016:33Rosie Hopper U15WChelmsford7.6 
1116:38Lucy Nuttall U15WChelmsford7.3 
1216:40Megan Vernon U15WBenfleet8.6 
1316:41Poppy Carlin U15WSouthend7.7 
1416:42Matilda Frith U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.3 
1516:52Abigail Swan U15WHavering7.3 
1616:54Beatrice Sivyer U15WColchester H6.1 
1717:00Holly Appleton U15WChelmsford11.3 
1817:04Mia Bowring U15WChelmsford10.6 
1917:12Lisa Leinemann U15WChelmsford11.9 
2017:17Lola Flack U15WChelmsford12.2 
2117:31Ruby Wood U15WBasildon10.7 
2217:32Charlotte Palmer U15WLoughton13.4 
2317:41Lizzie Knapman U15WLoughton10.5 
2417:51Millie Trotter U15WBasildon7.9 
2518:19Abigail Hoult U15WOrion12.8 
2618:51Lucia Harvey U15WColchester & Tendring11.4 
2719:04Isobel Pickard U15WHavering23.2 
2820:30Keira Bellas U15WOrion19.1 
2923:42Jasleen Lotta U15WThurrock19.4 
 
8KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:09David Tullett V55MChelmsford2.7 
228:52Lee Martin V50MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.0 
328:55Mark Waine V50MAmpthill & Flitwick2.0 
429:03Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters1.7 
529:17Allen Smalls V50MColchester H2.6 
629:23Adam Baker V50MOrion1.5 
729:29Colin Read V50MOrion2.4 
829:36Scott Rice V50MThurrock4.0 
929:52Craig Dyce V50MSaffron Striders2.3 
1029:56Peter Waite V50MChelmsford2.9 
1130:01Paul Mingay V60MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.6 
1230:02Alec Kyriakides V55MSouthend4.6 
1330:11Paul Spowage V55MColchester H/Eastern Masters4.2 
1430:18Scott Reid V50MOrion2.9 
1530:24Kevin Higgins V50MColchester H2.9 
1630:36Scott Dryden V50MSpringfield3.7 
1730:39Tim Wright V50MOrion5.8 
1830:40Lindsey Colman V40WSouthend3.3 
1930:51Peter Riley V50MWitham (Essex)3.7 
2030:56Declan Hamblin V50MOrion/London Heathside11.1 
2130:57Gary Atkins V50MHavering3.2 
2231:02Peter Tullett V60MChelmsford/Billericay4.4 
2331:11Richard Holland V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring3.2 
2431:17Paul Broome V55MSpringfield5.9 
2531:19Jon Cooke V50MSaffron Striders5.5 
2631:23Anthony Moore V50MBillericay3.5 
2731:25Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.9 
2831:29Steven Read V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green5.2 
2931:35John Barker V55MHavering4.4 
3031:39Peter West V55MColchester H5.6 
3131:44Robin Brookes V50MHarwich6.0 
3231:52Samantha Bilbie V45WSpringfield4.7 
3331:53Peter Chubb V50MSpringfield3.5 
3431:55Owen Dare V55MWitham (Essex)8.4 
3531:56Neil Jennings V50MBillericay4.8 
3631:58Paul Dellar V50MColchester H5.0 
3732:06Richard Bonham V50MCastle Point Joggers3.4 
3832:09Russell Goodridge V50MColchester H6.0 
3932:15Paul Jeggo V60MSpringfield7.1 
4032:20Tracy English V45WColchester H4.6 
4132:21Kathryn Spring V40WThurrock6.6 
4232:31Terry Knightley V60MIlford/Billericay4.7 
4332:32Nikki Woodyard V40WSpringfield4.0 
4432:34Steve Palmer V50MLoughton5.0 
4532:35Christopher Purse V60MSpringfield/Welsh Masters7.6 
4632:36Claire Hall V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow9.8 
4732:45Rebecca White V40WSaffron Striders5.9 
4832:46Nick Rankin V60MBenfleet5.9 
4932:54Ali Trauttmansdorff V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.3 
5033:10Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering8.0 
5133:11David Carey V50MWitham (Essex)8.6 
5233:15Jonathan Metcalf V60MThurrock/Eastern Masters7.8 
5333:22Denise Morley V50WColchester H/Eastern Masters8.6 
5433:26James Waterson V50MColchester H8.5 
5533:27Simon Scott V55MWitham (Essex)9.3 
5633:28Wendy King V50WChelmsford/Eastern Masters7.9 
5733:29David Hilson V55MColchester H8.1 
5833:31Simon Smith V55MColchester H5.2 
5933:40Eamonn Shelley V60MThurrock13.9 
6033:55Sarah Stradling V45WColchester H9.2 
6133:59Chris Hargraves V50MLittle Baddow Ridge7.5 
6234:00Matthew Aitken V55MEast Essex TC7.1 
6334:03Michael Simmons V55MGreat Bentley11.9 
6434:10Mark Lawes V50MTiptree9.2 
6534:13Simon Cresswell V50MWitham (Essex)6.1 
6634:15Mary Knapman V40WLoughton7.3 
6734:20Neil Crisp V55MIlford8.7 
6834:21Chris Stevenson V60MColchester H7.8 
6934:22Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock8.5 
7034:27Alan Clark V55MBenfleet10.2 
7134:35Mark G Duncan V60MLittle Baddow Ridge11.9 
7234:40John O'Shea V60MThurrock9.4 
7334:44Roy James V50MHavering10.1 
7434:47Stephen Foggo V60MBillericay8.2 
7534:51Andrew Peter Lunn V50MOrion10.6 
7634:59Lee-Anne Cann V45WSouthend10.6 
7735:03David Wright V60MColchester H8.9 
7835:06Calvin Bobin V65MEast London8.7 
7935:09Anna Louis V50WOrion10.3 
8035:09Martin Orford V55MPitsea RC8.4 
8135:14Jayne Atkinson V40WColchester & Tendring23.1 
8235:22Rachael Roughan V40WHalstead10.8 
8335:22Rob Moore V55MOrion11.9 
8435:26Eamon Brown V65MBillericay10.5 
8535:27Colin White V50MBillericay11.9 
8635:46Polly Bridgman V40WSpringfield10.7 
8735:56John Smith V60MOrion13.6 
8835:57Dean Mcleod V60MSpringfield11.5 
8936:01Christine Kennedy V65WOrion/United States8.7 
9036:06Rick Wade V50MCastle Point Joggers9.6 
9136:20Kristina Read V40WPhoenix Striders9.3 
9236:23Alexandra Hennessy V45WColchester H/Germany10.8 
9336:23Michael Thomas V50MSpringfield12.9 
9436:33Ronwen RedbelliV40WTiptree Road Runners   
9536:38Lorna Gaffney V50WLoughton11.8 
9636:39Ian J Gowers V50MSpringfield12.0 
9736:40Annette Oakman V45WColchester H11.6 
9836:47Rebecca Taylor V50WSouthend12.3 
9936:55Lucie Heanley V40WSaffron Striders12.8 
10037:00Kathleen Short V45WBrentwood RC/Canada10.9 
10137:00Gerry Mcgovern V60MLittle Baddow Ridge13.5 
10237:01Nicola Burney Gunn V45WBrentwood RC8.2 
10337:05Rachel TaylorV45WGreat Bentley Running Club   
10437:11Clifford Weatherup V65MMid Essex14.3 
10537:11Andrew Morris V60MBillericay12.2 
10637:14Adebayo Mabo V50MHavering '90 Joggers11.9 
10737:24Philip Warner V55MPhoenix Striders11.6 
10837:27Magdalena Komorowska V40WGreat Bentley11.8 
10937:28Emily Smith V40WSpringfield9.4 
11037:32Kate Gibson V50WColchester H12.0 
11137:37Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne V40WSouthend12.4 
11237:38Colin Wilkinson V55MPhoenix Striders10.6 
11337:41David Beatty V50MPitsea RC8.4 
11437:49Julie Lund V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow16.6 
11537:50Ian Mackie V65MEast London9.1 
11638:01Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.9 
11738:05Rachel Elizabeth Pearsons V45WWitham (Essex)21.3 
11838:06Peter Hodgson V50MTrail Running Association19.9 
11938:08Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London12.2 
12038:11Lee Young V50MHavering '90 Joggers15.2 
12138:16Phil Sanderson V55MHarwich11.1 
Page: 1 2