Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
15 Jun 22
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.44Sophie Treloar PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.192:33.197.4 
22:35.86Poppy Webster PBU17WDacorum2:35.862:35.869.8 
32:35.95Maya Davis PBU13WChiltern2:35.622:35.628.3 
42:36.74Faye Owers PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.742:36.748.8 
52:37.60Eddie O'Brien PBU13MChiltern2:37.602:37.6011.8 
62:43.01Edward Goodwin PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:37.092:37.099.7 
72:43.99Rebecca Lawson  U15WChiltern2:40.312:40.319.9 
82:45.42Jacob McCall PBU13MChiltern2:44.922:44.928.7 
92:46.93Christine Anthony SBV55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:42.72:32.4710.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.49Emma Cresswell  U20WDacorum2:29.82:29.626.6 
22:34.77Rachel Riedlinger  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:33.052:33.057.3 
32:35.31Kara Gorman PBU13WChiltern2:28.842:28.845.0 
42:36.25Artie Feeny-Willings  U17MLondon Heathside2:30.612:30.616.8 
52:37.43Alison Young SBV45WChiltern2:37.432:26.235.3 
62:38.53Lydia Cross  U15WChiltern2:35.232:33.958.8 
72:38.76Katie Allsop PBU15WChiltern2:38.762:38.7610.1 
82:39.11Nia Clarke  U13WChiltern2:38.632:38.639.2 
92:39.38Erin Kelly  U13WChelmsford2:38.402:38.407.7 
102:39.83Grace Davis PBU17WWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.839.5 
112:42.06Lauren Collis  U20WDacorum2:36.322:28.669.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.90Daisy Willson PBU17WDacorum2:25.112:25.115.9 
22:28.38Issy Robinson  U15WChiltern2:27.312:27.316.3 
32:28.42Tom Cochrane PBV35MHarpenden2:28.422:28.425.4 
42:29.38Jag Matharu SBV50MHarrow2:29.382:27.716.5 
52:30.03Isobel Ferguson  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:28.322:28.327.4 
62:32.26Lucy Wilkinson  U15WChiltern2:28.192:28.196.6 
72:33.06Charlotte Cooney-Quinn  U23WEaling Southall & Middx2:28.102:28.107.6 
82:33.27Beth Moody  U17WDacorum2:28.462:28.466.9 
92:34.63Evelyn Wildman PBU13WChiltern2:34.632:34.638.1 
102:36.97Patrick Hayden  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.722:26.807.8 
112:38.68Madison Hill  U20WBraintree2:27.122:27.126.5 
122:50.42Kit Dixon  U13MChiltern2:36.882:36.888.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15Thomas Bailey PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:18.152:18.153.4 
22:20.31Kyra Sethna-McIntosh SBU20WCroydon2:20.312:17.824.2 
32:20.63Jake Goodman PBU15MWalton2:20.632:20.635.0 
42:24.03Lara Turner SBU17WKettering2:24.032:18.275.5 
52:24.79Beckie Cray PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:20.212:20.214.9 
62:25.91Bethan Rose Davies SBU15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.754.5 
72:25.96Marlie Nkoane PBU15WChiltern2:25.962:25.965.7 
82:26.31Emma Smart  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:25.75.8 
92:26.50Olivia Clarke PBU15WChiltern2:26.502:26.506.2 
102:30.76Rachel Mcdonald  U23WNottingham Uni2:30.422:30.426.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.49Godwinner Kassa Nkebani PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.492:17.496.8 
22:19.13Lewis Bainbridge PBU15MWalton2:19.132:19.134.5 
32:19.56Madeleine Short SBU20WCity of Norwich2:19.562:18.515.3 
42:20.57Posie Shaw PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.572:20.573.8 
52:20.68Gregory Berrisford Sweet SBU17MLondon Heathside2:20.682:20.44.0 
62:21.06Toby Kimmins  U15MWalton2:20.482:20.484.8 
72:21.75Blas Rivero-Stevenet PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.932:19.933.6 
82:22.01Sienna Richardson SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.012:18.015.9 
92:22.26Ruby Horton SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.262:21.655.4 
102:22.45Teegan Rayner  U20WChelmsford2:19.22:19.24.2 
112:23.54Isabel Martin  U15WChiltern2:21.192:21.194.9 
122:24.73Edward Bowstead PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:22.452:22.454.9 
132:24.93Natalya Smith  U20WSouthampton2:21.152:21.155.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.17Seth Noott  U15MWinchester2:13.812:13.812.1 
22:15.70Peter Bayvel-Zayats PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.702:15.702.2 
32:15.98Olivia East PBU20WCity of Portsmouth2:15.982:15.983.6 
42:16.13Stephanie Shaw PBU17WCrawley2:14.232:14.232.2 
52:16.79George Gilbert PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:12.512:12.512.2 
62:17.53Gregor Samson PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.532:17.533.5 
72:18.15Magdalena Gancheva  U15WKettering2:18.132:18.133.7 
82:18.27Scarlett Kent SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:18.082:17.923.7 
92:19.02Lily Jessop-Tranter PBU15WChiltern2:19.022:19.024.4 
102:19.85Henry Jones  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.032:16.033.4 
112:21.70Gabriella Martin  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.662:16.963.9 
122:22.12Jordan Hinds SBU23WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Essex Beagles2:22.122:17.583.9 
132:26.79Felix Danielli  U13MChiltern2:20.792:20.795.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.31Lilah Unwin PBU17WReigate Priory2:13.312:13.312.0 
22:14.28Amelie Attenborough PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Harrow2:14.282:14.284.7 
32:14.93Euan Phillips PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.532:13.531.8 
42:15.51Asa Hicks PBU15MThurrock2:15.072:15.073.0 
42:15.51Evie Burton PBU17WWycombe2:15.512:15.512.5 
62:15.74William Potts  U15MOxford City2:15.342:15.342.2 
72:16.02Ella Newman PBU17WReading AC2:16.022:16.023.7 
82:16.23James Andrews PBU17MBarnet2:15.742:15.743.8 
92:17.75Max Koschek  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.942:14.943.0 
102:17.86James Holdsworth PBU15MChiltern2:17.332:17.333.0 
112:21.01Isaac Collier  U15MChiltern2:11.802:11.802.5 
122:21.40Tom Ford  U13MChiltern2:18.402:18.402.7 
132:24.39Kelsi Cornish  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/UCL2:16.592:16.203.2 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.45Oscar Tivnann PBU17MTrent Park2:09.452:09.451.7 
22:12.58Rhys Bethell  U17MSt. Albans AC2:10.372:10.371.6 
32:13.14Austin Ward PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.882:06.880.8 
42:13.85Paul Goodwin PBV40MHarpenden2:13.852:13.851.3 
52:14.93Cameron Jump  U15MSt. Albans AC2:13.932:13.932.9 
62:15.61Raphael Aaron PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.562:10.561.1 
72:16.05Max Baxter  U17MChiltern2:13.722:13.721.2 
82:16.27Natalie Griffiths  SENWSouthampton2:14.012:14.011.7 
92:16.59Lyra Macdonald PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:16.062:16.062.8 
102:16.61Arthur Phillips PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.792:15.792.3 
112:17.02Annabel Carter SBSENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:15.242:15.242.8 
122:17.53Callum Powell  U15MChiltern2:16.12:16.12.7 
132:18.48Monty Omell  U15MBarnet2:17.212:17.212.9 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.76Deelan Bushdari PBU20MOrion2:04.762:04.76-0.4 
22:05.63Glen Mulkerrins PBU23MBedford & County2:01.22:01.2-1.6 
32:06.82Alex Smart PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:06.822:06.820.6 
42:07.70Oscar Farthing-Barbero PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.702:07.701.2 
52:08.40Rhiannon Linington-Payne PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:05.662:05.66-0.4 
62:09.08Andrew Parmenter SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.082:09.021.7 
72:09.29Alex Paul  SENMChiltern2:07.191:57.460.9 
82:09.94Andrew Lewis PBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:07.682:07.68-0.2 
92:10.24Matthew Woolf PBU23MTrent Park/Edinburgh Uni2:10.242:10.241.0 
102:11.07Arthur Ansell SBU20MOrion2:11.072:10.921.9 
112:11.15Jayne Elvin PBU20WThurrock2:09.492:09.491.0 
122:11.83Alex Mundell  SENWThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.21.4 
132:14.60Holly Watson  U17WChelmsford2:13.782:10.472.4 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.02Benjamin White PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.922:00.92-1.1 
22:02.99Kian Nicholson PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.722:00.72-1.1 
32:03.02Peter Watkeys  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.172:00.28-1.2 
42:03.31Alfie Ward PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:02.162:02.160.7 
52:03.56Dylan Harrod SBU20MIlford1:58.861:58.86-2.1 
62:04.84Steve Prosser SBV40MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:04.842:04.20.7 
62:04.84James Rhodes PBSENMStriders of Croydon2:04.842:04.840.1 
82:04.86Andrew Merry PBSENMHercules Wimbledon2:04.632:04.63-0.5 
92:06.67Thomas Storer PBSENMInvicta East Kent2:06.672:06.670.1 
102:07.41Tom Ryan  SENMReading AC2:04.072:04.00.1 
112:08.26George Bancroft PBU17MDacorum2:06.922:06.920.5 
122:11.31Patrick Robinson SENMSt Albans AC    
132:12.11Ethan McCall  U17MChiltern2:09.102:09.101.3 
142:15.67Chauncey Edwards  U23MEaling Southall & Middx2:08.662:08.661.7 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.57Joshua Fisher  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.771:59.77-2.0 
22:02.02Lucas Rogers PBU17MKettering2:02.022:02.02-1.0 
32:02.15Jake Hart  U20MCity of Norwich2:01.192:01.19-1.7 
42:02.60Tim Bongaerts PBU17MCity of Norwich2:02.602:02.60-1.8 
52:02.82Euan Pinder PBU17MChiltern2:02.572:02.57-0.8 
62:04.18Aiman Shani  U20MQatar2:01.122:01.12-0.7 
72:04.67Jack Pocock PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.672:04.67-2.0 
82:04.75Finn Combe  U20MHillingdon2:02.562:02.56-0.4 
92:05.24Jonathan Boardman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.692:02.53-0.7 
102:06.12Jordan Henderson SBSENMHarrow2:06.122:01.861.7 
102:06.12Abdulsalam Alawi PBU17MQatar2:06.122:06.120.2 
122:12.07Mohammed Elbayan  SENMDunstable Lions2:09.202:09.20-1.9 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.33Matthew Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Swansea Uni1:55.141:55.14-2.6 
21:56.84Malik Johnson PBSENMHarrow1:56.841:56.84-0.4 
31:57.57Ewan Somerville PBSENMBelgrave1:57.381:57.38-2.6 
41:57.94Joshua Dunne PBU17MChichester1:57.941:57.94-1.9 
51:58.30Louis Peterson PBU20MChiltern1:58.201:58.20-2.7 
61:58.33Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU17MChiltern1:58.331:58.33-2.4 
71:58.57Cole Gibbens PBU23MInvicta East Kent1:56.911:56.91-3.0 
81:59.27Thomas Taylor SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College1:59.271:58.36-2.0 
91:59.45Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:59.451:56.51-1.5 
101:59.90Martin Turton PBSENMReading AC1:59.461:59.46-1.3 
112:01.27Archie Taylor PBU17MWest Suffolk2:01.272:01.27-0.7 
122:02.07Archie Pinder PBU17MChiltern1:59.621:59.62-2.0 
132:02.35Muwafq Alqadi PBU17MQatar1:58.521:58.52-1.3 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.85Ibrahim Abdalla  U17MQatar1:53.041:53.04-3.1 
21:57.15Harry Digby SBU23MBracknell AC1:54.641:54.64-2.8 
31:57.74Hugo Cayssials PBSENMThames Valley/France1:57.741:57.74-2.9 
41:57.76Max McGarvie  U20MChiltern1:56.971:55.33-0.9 
51:58.02Thomas O'Reilly  U20MDacorum1:56.061:56.06-2.2 
61:58.61Mike Cummings SBV35MHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans1:56.371:55.25-3.5 
71:58.91Daniel Bradford  SENMRotherham/Southampton1:57.491:57.49-2.9 
81:58.96Kieran Ruffle SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.771:57.77-2.5 
92:02.47Finley Davis PBU20MWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59-2.1 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.61Adam Dray  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Cambridge Uni/Crawley1:49.411:49.41-4.9 
21:54.62Liam Dunne PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Chichester1:53.331:53.33-3.9 
31:54.91Mohamed Alyafaee PBU20MQatar1:53.011:53.01-3.6 
41:55.10Farris Vakil SBU20MIlford1:55.101:53.56-2.6 
51:55.12Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:54.441:54.44-3.7 
61:55.42Luca Matharu PBU20MHarrow1:55.421:55.42-3.3 
71:56.26Frank O'Brien PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:52.31:52.3-3.9 
81:56.86Zac Segal SBU20MHighgate1:55.861:54.69-3.2 
91:57.24Max Berry PBU20MSt. Edmund Pacers1:57.241:57.24-1.0 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.79Jonny White SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.791:49.93-4.7 
21:52.26Abdalla ElKhair  U20MQatar1:52.081:52.08-3.9 
31:53.51Edward Dodd SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:53.511:49.91-3.5 
41:53.72James Beeks SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/CSP University1:53.721:52.48-3.7 
51:54.58Edward Enser PBU20MBracknell AC1:54.581:54.58-2.8 
61:54.76unknown athlete SENM?    
71:57.24Aaron Enser SBU23MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:55.951:55.35-2.8 
81:57.46Narayan Satheeshkumar  SENMHarrow/India1:55.921:55.92-2.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.17George Withers PBSENMSt. Albans AC/UCL9:05.609:05.60-2.1 
29:33.89Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain9:31.059:31.050.4 
39:37.23Ibrahim Mohamed Achchi  U17MWycombe9:25.39:25.30.5 
49:41.94Alex Burns PBU20MHighgate/Cambridge Uni9:41.949:41.942.2 
59:43.78Ben Reynolds  V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans9:34.218:17.120.1 
69:47.75Neil Kirkham PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:32.589:32.580.6 
79:50.70Katie Bingle SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:50.709:33.522.2 
89:53.91Alex Hughes PBU15MChiltern9:40.519:40.511.1 
910:02.01Koppany Szentes PBU15MLondon Heathside10:01.8510:01.853.5 
1010:02.31Emma Landers PBU20WYoughal/Ireland10:02.3110:02.318.8 
1110:05.45Ella Burfitt PBU23WCheltenham/Bath Uni10:05.4510:05.453.3 
1210:11.44Maddie Hughes PBU17WChiltern10:05.8310:05.833.0 
1310:20.85Albane Fery PBU20WHercules Wimbledon10:20.8510:20.855.0 
1410:21.75Andrew Cowdrill PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes10:21.7510:21.753.3 
1510:23.24Anna Weston  SENWInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni10:09.4810:09.485.0 
1610:25.50Sarah McGrath PBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:25.5010:25.504.6 
1711:03.49Maya Hodgson PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni11:03.4911:03.499.3 
1811:08.76Emily Ford SBU15WChiltern11:08.7610:51.845.7 
1911:22.39Aidan O'Driscoll PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:22.3911:22.396.2 
2011:29.76Evie Brooker  U15WKettering11:24.4211:24.427.5 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.83Ben Felton PBSENMChelmsford8:43.838:43.83-3.6 
28:46.08Mark Ruby  U20MPoole AC8:33.468:33.46-2.7 
38:49.61Craig Emmerson PBSENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni8:49.618:49.61-2.7 
48:53.15Joshua Hobbs PBU23MCrawley8:40.878:40.87-2.3 
58:53.94Dan Poynting PBU23MExeter Uni8:45.938:45.93-2.0 
68:54.68Joel Doye PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:54.688:54.68-2.6 
78:54.91Benjamin Sims PBU20MOxford City8:54.918:54.91-0.2 
88:55.13Mark Poynting PBU23MCambridge Uni8:55.138:55.13-1.4 
98:55.41Ben Gillham PBU23MSheffield & Dearne8:55.418:55.41-2.0 
108:59.08Alex Matthews PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.788:50.78-1.6 
119:01.16Thomas Redmond PBU17MChiltern9:01.169:01.16-0.5 
129:01.18Rob Elmore  V40MLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters8:55.918:37.6-2.2 
139:03.44Christopher Fullerton PBSENMInvicta East Kent9:03.449:03.44-1.3 
149:03.74Graham Jones SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.749:03.53-1.1 
159:05.14Charlie Jones  U17MBracknell AC8:59.518:59.51-1.4 
169:05.72Mayank Mishra PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni9:05.729:05.720.0 
179:05.93James Dicks PBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove9:05.939:05.93-1.1 
189:06.04Sarah Chapman PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Missouri9:06.049:06.04-0.5 
199:06.96Philippa Bowden PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:06.969:06.96-1.4 
209:10.81Ash Finch  U17MChiltern9:08.149:08.14-0.7 
219:14.29Richard Macaulay SBV35MLondon Heathside9:14.299:07.96-1.3 
229:19.15Dan Slayford SBSENMSouthampton9:12.89:09.28-0.3 
239:20.07Oli Morgan PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Uni9:20.079:20.070.8 
2410:05.12Sarah Winstone  V35WSouthampton9:58.099:58.092.2 
2510:38.11Robert Wakefield  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District10:35.129:41.674.8 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:12.75John Sanderson SBSENMGuildford & Godalming8:12.758:05.24-4.6 
28:17.24William Cork PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:17.248:17.24-4.0 
38:17.98Joseph Massingham PBSENMRotherham/Cambridge Uni8:17.988:17.98-4.2 
48:20.77Jed Noblett PBU23MLuton8:20.778:20.77-3.6 
58:21.54James Edgerton PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Harrow8:21.548:21.54-3.9 
68:22.76Chris Thomas PBSENMThames Valley8:22.768:22.76-3.9 
78:24.14Oliver Newton PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial/London Heathside8:24.148:24.14-3.0 
88:26.02Ben Brown  U20MSouthampton8:20.428:20.42-4.5 
98:27.88Ryan Martin PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:20.248:20.24-3.3 
108:28.29Ewan Spencer PBU23MChesterfield/Cambridge Uni8:28.298:28.29-3.4 
118:28.33James Rennie PBU23MReading AC/Cambridge Uni8:28.338:28.33-3.2 
128:29.71Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx8:29.718:20.88-3.8 
138:30.57Liam Stone PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:30.578:30.57-2.5 
148:32.46Henry Silverstein PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni8:32.468:32.46-2.0 
158:33.32Neil Ibata PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/France8:33.328:33.32-3.2 
168:34.36Paul Martelletti SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:34.368:21.65-4.1 
178:34.73Will Simm PBU23MCity of Norwich8:34.738:34.73-3.1 
188:35.06Jacob Brockmann PBSENMCambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds/Australia8:35.068:35.06-2.2 
198:35.53Macgregor Cox SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds8:35.538:29.68-3.4 
208:35.66Ben Savill  SENMLewes8:35.308:35.30-2.8 
218:37.23James Wooldridge PBSENMLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni8:37.238:37.23-2.6 
228:37.62Lloyd Kempson  SENMSouth London8:27.048:16.99-2.8 
238:40.68Joshua Burgess  SENMLewes8:27.918:27.91-3.3 
248:41.53Nick Dawson PBSENMWorthing8:41.538:41.53-3.0 
258:43.99Adam Millbery PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London City AC8:43.998:43.99-2.9 
268:51.32Cillian Doherty PBSENMRathfarnham/Cambridge Uni/Ireland8:51.328:51.32-2.5 
278:53.83Samuel Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet8:53.838:53.83-1.5 
289:01.27Tom Cully PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni9:01.279:01.27-1.7