Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jun 22
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.61Ritchie Grant  U17MHillingdon4:42.924:42.9213.5 
25:23.79Ethan Paris PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.314:42.284.6 
35:28.25Maya Davis PBU13WChiltern5:21.275:06.537.4 
45:33.22Daniel Cogan  U15MWycombe5:31.545:04.327.3 
55:34.71Isaac McCall  U13MChiltern5:30.415:24.518.4 
65:35.14Ruby West PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:34.85:02.826.6 
75:45.93Ellie Faulkner  U17WWycombe5:32.845:32.8418.8 
85:50.68Eleanor Horne PBU15WChiltern5:50.685:50.6821.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.83Daisy Willson  U17WDacorum5:02.25:02.29.8 
25:13.51Selma Tivnann PBU15WTrent Park5:11.365:11.367.7 
35:16.64Georgina Halfhead SBU20WAbingdon5:16.645:13.6017.5 
45:17.92Lauren Russell SBU17WHighgate5:17.925:14.991.3 
55:18.88Alex McMurtrie SBV50MKettering5:18.885:06.08.8 
65:22.74Isabel Forrest  U13WBrentwood Beagles5:13.525:03.225.8 
75:22.92Lily Kennedy PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.145:13.148.7 
85:24.69Joshua Moody  U15MDacorum5:10.344:52.455.6 
95:25.04Jacob McCall PBU13MChiltern5:22.495:20.628.4 
105:26.77Nia Clarke  U13WChiltern5:25.025:14.268.1 
115:29.00Eddie O'Brien SBU13MChiltern5:29.005:02.416.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.27Jack Browne PBU15MCity of Norwich/Norfolk Schs5:05.274:52.43.6 
25:06.89Issy Robinson PBU15WChiltern5:06.894:52.726.2 
35:07.66Florence Crowley PBU17WDacorum5:07.665:07.669.1 
45:09.84Edward Faulkner PBU15MWycombe4:52.774:36.720.5 
55:10.46Amae Van Zyl PBU15WHillingdon5:04.084:51.824.9 
65:11.33Faduma Omar Abdi  U15WHighgate5:10.315:10.3110.2 
75:12.60Evelyn Wildman PBU13WChiltern5:12.604:58.978.7 
85:14.66Harrison Lee PBU17MBarnet5:09.214:59.55.3 
95:19.74Eva Torfinn PBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs5:19.745:19.7412.2 
105:20.67Alison Young SBV45WChiltern5:20.674:59.976.8 
115:30.01Luke Coultate  U13MChiltern5:27.315:02.688.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.07Rory Hilton PBU15MChiltern4:53.074:37.402.9 
24:55.82Rihanon Daniels  U15WCrawley4:54.74:54.79.1 
34:59.20Charlie Quantrill PBU13MChiltern4:53.754:35.782.0 
44:59.86Rebecca Morley PBU20WWest Suffolk4:59.864:59.8611.4 
54:59.98Kara Gorman PBU13WChiltern4:54.204:38.783.1 
65:00.45Gabriel Ayers PBU13MDacorum4:58.44:52.08.0 
75:01.60Harold Greenfields  U17MThames Valley5:01.245:01.2413.7 
85:02.62Marlie Nkoane PBU15WChiltern5:01.634:58.306.6 
95:04.31Oliver Flemming  U15MBarnet4:58.164:40.775.3 
105:05.63Olivia Clarke  U15WChiltern5:03.095:03.099.9 
115:06.38Beckie Cray SBU17WSt. Albans AC4:54.854:53.647.3 
125:06.77Isabelle Gregg PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.775:06.778.0 
135:20.15Poppy Fisher  U17WSt. Albans AC5:03.25:01.713.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.65Louie Samuels PBU17MBarnet4:51.654:42.722.8 
24:52.84Arjuna Pflug PBU13MHighgate4:52.844:23.451.1 
34:52.89Guy Fawcett PBU17MBarnet4:52.894:44.292.8 
44:54.50Hannah Rayden SBU23WSt. Albans AC/Durham Uni4:54.504:50.654.0 
54:55.87Zachary Scott PBU15MKettering4:52.744:30.743.9 
64:56.80Edward Bowstead PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:54.474:36.162.7 
74:58.08Aidan Suleyman PBU15MChiltern4:50.964:16.790.0 
84:59.96Kate Atkinson  U15WWinchester4:55.274:55.276.4 
95:00.34Lara Sterritt  SENWThames Valley/Imperial College4:59.544:58.45.7 
105:02.45Ethan Olima  U15MDacorum4:51.614:50.74.2 
115:02.81Sebastian Reid PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.564:55.5611.4 
125:07.81Leo Rothwell PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:07.814:44.94.3 
135:08.62Hetty Harrison  U13WChelmsford5:04.084:58.67.0 
145:12.40Rafferty Davey  U13MKettering5:05.704:54.616.7 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.75Victoria Merrick PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni4:48.754:48.7517.1 
24:48.91Steve Roberts SBV55MHandy Cross/Veterans4:48.914:36.714.6 
34:49.57Teegan Rayner PBU20WChelmsford4:49.574:47.434.2 
44:50.13Connie Easter PBU15WCity of Norwich4:45.454:45.455.8 
54:51.60Magdalena Gancheva PBU15WKettering4:51.604:51.606.7 
64:52.61Iris Williams  U15WCambridge H4:49.284:37.603.3 
74:52.94Georgia Shirley PBU15WCity of Norwich4:52.944:49.36.3 
84:53.94Sienna Shipton PBU15WChelmsford4:53.944:53.945.8 
94:55.10Eva Barton PBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers4:55.104:55.1012.1 
104:55.42Amelie Shipton PBU13WChelmsford4:55.424:50.675.6 
115:01.56Albert Atkinson  U15MNew Forest Runners/Hampshire Schs4:54.294:48.92.2 
125:04.13Jessica Lamb  U13WKettering4:57.494:57.496.3 
135:13.93Charlie Reed SBU13MHillingdon5:13.934:29.040.0 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.36Oscar Tivnann PBU17MTrent Park4:36.574:36.57-0.2 
24:43.98Jai Daryanani PBU17MBarnet4:43.984:36.263.6 
34:44.43Joe Ward PBU17MBarnet4:43.104:35.941.7 
44:48.01Charlie Oxborrow PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs4:48.014:48.015.5 
54:48.69Ellen Donald  U20WHighgate4:40.254:40.256.9 
64:49.76Annabelle Suffield PBU15WHarrow/Somerset Schs4:49.764:49.769.8 
74:49.78Mark Cursons SBV60MHarrow/Veterans4:49.784:20.93.5 
84:49.87Finley Winship PBU13MCity of Norwich4:44.234:41.442.3 
94:50.78Rosie Dickety  U15WNorth Norfolk Harriers4:44.254:44.256.3 
104:52.27Madeleine Short SBU20WCity of Norwich4:52.274:46.0711.9 
114:52.37Anna Sharp SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:41.044:39.363.2 
124:52.87Jorjia March  U13WBarnet4:46.094:30.491.2 
134:53.24Charlotte Harris  U17WBarnet4:50.154:50.154.7 
145:06.83Naimah Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:57.804:51.355.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.29Richard Weaver SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:21.604:10.468.4 
24:37.44Ethan McCall PBU17MChiltern4:33.954:33.959.7 
34:41.23Archie Clarke PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:37.024:37.024.2 
44:41.57Callum Powell PBU15MChiltern4:37.294:24.952.7 
54:42.39Tom Ford PBU13MChiltern4:34.874:21.631.2 
64:43.01Gregor Samson PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:43.014:43.014.2 
74:43.44Emma McCluskey PBU17WBarnet4:43.444:38.012.7 
84:43.68Lyra Macdonald PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:42.714:40.775.3 
94:43.96Rosie West PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:43.964:43.965.4 
104:44.32Jemima Davey PBU15WKettering4:44.324:44.325.2 
114:44.63Darcy Gladwell PBU15WIpswich/Suffolk Schs4:39.544:39.544.7 
124:47.02Ernie Olima  U17MDacorum4:41.734:33.282.7 
134:57.36Lola Roake  U15WWoking4:37.324:37.324.8 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.92Tyler Wannerton SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:26.924:15.2810.0 
24:28.90Nicole McGovern PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:28.904:28.909.6 
34:29.31Matthew Nicholls PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:22.464:22.462.3 
44:30.50Katie Pye PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:23.420.3 
54:30.60Finlay Roderick PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:29.994:29.992.6 
64:31.50Ed Clement PBU17MDacorum4:27.884:19.100.9 
74:32.03Raphael Aaron PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.264:28.266.7 
84:33.20Woody Day  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:29.134:29.135.8 
94:35.57Marnie Fieldsend PBU15WBracknell AC4:35.574:35.575.1 
104:39.11Peter Bayvel-Zayats SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:36.364:16.962.1 
114:40.40Abigail Reid  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.224:37.973.4 
124:45.25Maddie Hughes SBU17WChiltern4:45.254:41.902.7 
134:54.69Bella Taylor PBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers4:54.694:54.692.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.84Callum Sydenham PBU17MBarnet4:18.844:18.840.1 
24:18.85Patrick Atkinson PBU17MSouthampton4:18.854:18.857.1 
34:19.55Daniel Slaven SBU17MEpsom & Ewell4:14.54:14.50.8 
44:19.79Alex Paul SBSENMChiltern4:19.794:07.554.1 
54:19.95Archie Taylor PBU17MWest Suffolk4:19.954:18.60-1.1 
64:20.13Stanley Collins  SENMGreat Yarmouth4:17.214:17.217.0 
74:20.40Phoebe Gill PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:14.084:11.960.1 
84:20.65Nathan Lamb PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:20.654:14.77-0.3 
94:21.20Nate Harding PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:21.204:21.201.6 
104:21.89Ruben Price PBU15MWinchester4:21.894:15.5-1.8 
114:23.98Gavin Maley SBV40MHavering4:23.983:53.418.2 
124:24.71Noah Clarke PBU17MBarnet4:24.714:24.711.6 
134:25.90Emily Marmion-Williams SBU23WKettering/Birmingham Uni4:25.904:16.893.5 
144:33.57Rebecca Murray SBSENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London4:33.574:28.170.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.11Joe Strange SBSENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:05.114:01.580.4 
24:05.81Will Singleton PBU20MShrewsbury3:53.953:46.93-2.3 
34:08.76Chris Lamb SBV35MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4:08.763:58.82-1.9 
44:08.81Tim Bongaerts PBU17MCity of Norwich4:08.813:58.53-2.5 
54:09.44Alex Bigg PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.444:08.51-2.1 
64:09.49Dereece Green PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.264:06.262.1 
74:09.76Isaac Mould PBU20MCirencester/Swindon4:09.764:03.20-2.2 
84:10.14Jack Bailey PBU20MHighgate4:10.144:10.141.9 
94:11.04Jon Pepin PBU15MSouthampton/Hampshire Schs4:11.044:05.05-2.6 
104:15.85Tom Taylor PBU17MWest Suffolk4:15.854:11.2-2.2 
114:16.80James McAllen PBU15MWaveney Valley/Suffolk Schs4:11.894:11.89-1.4 
124:18.39Thomas Hicks  U17MWinchester4:11.144:11.147.5 
134:20.54Ravi Clark  U17MBrighton Phoenix4:20.394:11.58-1.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.45Jack Foot PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:57.973:57.971.6 
24:01.30Isaac Farnworth PBSENMReading AC4:01.304:01.30-1.4 
34:02.41Jimmy Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:02.413:51.02-1.5 
44:02.68Jacob Brockmann PBSENMCambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds/Australia4:02.684:02.680.2 
54:02.77Louis Peterson PBU20MChiltern4:01.434:01.433.2 
64:03.73Jack Pocock PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.734:03.73-2.3 
74:05.19Sebastian Beedell PBU17MPeterborough & Nene Valley4:05.194:00.56-1.9 
84:05.45Oliver O'Connor PBU20MLondon Heathside4:05.454:05.45-0.7 
94:05.54Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley4:05.543:57.43-4.8 
104:05.72George Thomas PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.723:58.86-2.3 
114:06.37Rob Elmore SBV40MLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters4:06.373:52.291.3 
124:07.07Oscar Curry PBU20MReigate Priory4:07.074:07.071.1 
134:08.38Isaac Jessop-Tranter PBU17MChiltern4:08.384:02.47-1.5 
144:08.95Thomas Taylor PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College4:08.954:08.956.3 
154:09.76Oliver Craggs  U20MReading AC4:09.34:09.33.9 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.18Henry Jonas PBU20MCity of Norwich3:56.183:50.17-4.8 
23:56.37Ben Winfield PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni3:56.373:56.370.3 
33:56.84Jed Noblett PBU23MLuton3:56.843:55.71-4.8 
43:57.48Harry Allan SBSENMNew Marske/UCL3:57.003:56.56-1.1 
53:58.34Liam Holbrook  SENMHillingdon/LSE3:57.553:57.01-2.1 
63:58.38Thomas Archer SBU20MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.383:51.57-1.0 
73:59.55Basil Rock PBU20MThames Valley3:59.553:59.55-3.1 
84:02.78Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.784:02.591.1 
94:02.86James Price SBU20MCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students4:02.034:01.235.2 
104:03.22Conrad Norman PBU17MSouth London3:59.423:57.02-2.8 
114:03.50Gianleo Stubbs PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.114:03.11-2.4 
124:03.70James Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.704:02.70-3.0 
134:04.06James Winship PBU20MBracknell AC4:04.064:04.06-2.5 
144:04.29Tom Mead PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.294:04.292.3 
154:12.83Christo Chilton  U17MSouth London4:12.494:06.561.5 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.98Alex Alston SBU20MBedford & County3:54.153:48.76-3.4 
23:56.09Matthew Merrick  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.953:52.95-1.2 
33:56.59Matt Woodward PBSENMSwindon3:52.543:52.54-3.3 
43:57.01Noah Bennett SBU20MRugby & Northampton3:57.013:52.11-2.5 
53:57.07Harry Wilson PBU17MWinchester3:55.693:55.690.2 
63:57.24Dom James PBSENMWestern Tempo3:54.273:54.27-4.4 
73:57.35David Clark  SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:55.083:55.08-2.3 
83:57.56Abdirahim Hamud PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.793:54.94-1.4 
93:57.75Mungo Prior PBU23MIlford3:56.803:56.800.1 
103:58.16James Wooldridge PBSENMLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:58.163:58.16-3.0 
113:59.58Luca Stubbs SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.583:56.31-3.3 
124:01.19Tom Emery PBU20MChiltern/Middlesex Schs3:57.983:57.550.2 
134:02.08Zac Segal SBU20MHighgate3:59.873:59.874.1 
144:03.62James Peck SBU20MSt. Edmund Pacers4:01.194:01.19-2.0 
154:07.01Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC4:05.424:03.72-0.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.50Holly Lathwell PBU17WLuton9:42.509:42.5010.1 
29:49.36Hattie Reynolds PBU20WNorth Norfolk Harriers9:49.369:46.821.7 
39:50.29Lily Neate PBU20WWinchester9:50.299:50.291.6 
49:51.01Cara Inch PBU23WHolmfirth/Loughborough Students9:51.019:51.012.1 
59:55.41Ciara Thornley SBU20WCheltenham9:46.89:41.661.8 
69:56.24Anna Boniface  SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London9:55.239:44.424.3 
79:56.48Freya Ruffels PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:56.489:56.4810.3 
89:57.29Hannah Blundy PBU20WWells City/Yeovil9:56.299:48.732.9 
910:00.89Sophie Magson PBU20WOrion10:00.899:50.862.0 
1010:02.78India Frost PBU17WDacorum10:02.789:58.633.4 
1110:06.09Jordan Henderson SBSENMHarrow10:06.099:55.224.6 
1210:11.64Sam Muldoon PBU17MSt. Albans AC10:11.6410:11.643.3 
1310:14.16Paul Manson PBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:12.8110:12.815.3 
1410:15.35Samuel Yusuf Crane  U15MIlford10:10.869:44.331.3 
1510:20.34Dylan Ransom  U15MKettering10:17.6110:10.392.0 
1610:20.96Emma Stevens SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.9610:16.463.8 
1710:21.07Olivia Martin  U20WAbingdon9:41.099:38.621.9 
1810:22.10Ella Davey PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:59.669:58.654.1 
1910:24.42Holly Fisher PBU23WIpswich/Loughborough Students10:24.4210:03.661.6 
2010:35.44Sarah McGrath SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:25.5010:25.505.5 
2110:43.08Emily Hathaway SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:43.0810:12.353.8 
2210:47.34Christine Lathwell SBV45WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans10:47.3410:35.66.5 
2310:47.50Finley Brooker SBU15MKettering10:47.5010:42.136.1 
2410:49.04Olivia Forrest  U15WBrentwood Beagles10:27.579:27.920.4 
2510:51.25Thea Gray PBU17WDacorum10:51.2510:51.254.0 
2611:04.63Henry Barron  U15MDacorum10:57.7610:57.763.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.94Dominic Willmore  SENMPoole AC/Southampton Uni/Bournemouth8:47.668:46.382.0 
28:49.06Luke Newton PBU17MCrawley8:49.068:49.06-1.8 
38:49.47Aran Davidson PBSENMChiltern8:46.188:46.18-1.2 
48:49.65William Brown PBU23MChiltern/Hercules Wimbledon8:49.658:19.71-0.4 
58:52.81Nathan Williams PBSENMVale Royal/Bristol Uni8:52.818:42.89-2.0 
68:59.45David Fewell SBV35MChelmsford8:59.458:39.540.7 
78:59.85Benjamin Sims  U20MOxford City8:54.918:54.918.5 
89:04.83Thomas Redmond PBU17MChiltern9:01.168:59.173.3 
99:08.14Ash Finch SBU17MChiltern9:08.148:50.36-2.0 
109:09.59Zachary Dunne  U17MCity of Norwich9:07.208:51.65-2.0 
119:13.98Christopher Parker PBU20MReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:13.988:51.64-2.8 
129:16.29Max Fisher  U17MIpswich9:15.009:12.1-0.2 
139:19.88Timothee Adler PBU17MEpsom & Ewell9:17.078:47.06-3.1 
149:31.99Alex Barbour PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students9:31.999:25.701.5 
159:34.21Ben Reynolds SBV55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans9:34.218:17.123.5 
169:34.95Ellen Weir PBU20WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:34.959:34.951.1 
179:45.16Jasmine Young PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:45.109:45.104.6 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:18.66Dylan Evans  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Belgrave/Australia8:13.228:13.22-6.1 
28:22.27William Cork PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:17.248:17.24-4.5 
38:23.06Sam Hodgson PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:23.068:23.06-4.6 
48:23.36Oliver Prior PBU23MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni8:23.368:23.36-0.1 
58:25.61Sam Knee-Robinson PBSENMBedford & County8:25.618:19.96-2.5 
68:31.97Oliver Newton PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial/London Heathside8:24.148:24.140.6 
78:33.11George Brown PBU23MChiltern8:33.118:33.110.0 
88:35.30Ben Savill PBSENMLewes8:35.308:35.30-2.4 
98:39.00Daniel Mulryan  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College8:31.948:17.38-3.6 
108:42.78Kieran Barnes PBSENMCrawley8:42.788:42.78-2.9 
118:45.54Luke Davis PBU20MWestern Tempo8:36.208:36.20-3.8 
128:48.02Edward Blythman SBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni8:43.178:37.50-5.3 
138:49.55Matthew Pickering PBU17MSouth London8:49.558:34.08-4.0 
148:49.72Kristian Tung  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Shropshire Schs/Malaysia8:40.628:34.02-2.2 
158:50.29William Goddard PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:41.838:41.83-1.5 
168:54.87Isaac McCollum PBU23MNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:54.878:54.872.6 
178:55.43Luke McCarron PBSENMCity of Derry/Cambridge Uni8:55.438:55.43-1.1 
188:59.94Joshua Hobbs PBU23MCrawley8:40.878:33.61-3.0