North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Halstead
28 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTPeter Coates V35MWitham (Essex)-2.9 
10NTHeydon Mizon V45MWitham (Essex)1.6 
100NTMelvyn Maycock V35MIpswich Jaffa8.0 
101NTNicholas KrickaSENMHadleigh  
102NTClive Smith SENMWitham (Essex)11.4 
103NTRichard Newman V55MHarwich9.0 
104NTBob Bardell SENMTiptree10.3 
105NTTom MartinSENMHalstead  
106NTRob Dyer V40MGreat Bentley9.5 
107NTAdam Salkeld V35MWitham (Essex)11.4 
108NTSean Duffett V45MColchester H8.9 
109NTPhil Wood V50MColchester H14.1 
11NTDoug McGillivray V40MColchester H/Great Bentley1.5 
110NTAndrew Smith SENMWitham (Essex)5.1 
111NTJames Plant SENMColchester H7.7 
112NTIan Rattray V45MColchester H10.1 
113NTDaniel Meecham V40MColchester H9.7 
114NTJohn Booty V50MGreat Bentley12.1 
115NTSam Yell SENMTiptree13.9 
116NTPerry James SENMHalstead12.4 
117NTDonny Day SENMGreat Bentley9.1 
118NTTomasz Komorowski V40MGreat Bentley11.5 
119NTAndrew Williamson V50MHarwich14.8 
12NTDan Widdowson V40MColchester H2.1 
120NTIan J Gowers V50MSpringfield13.8 
121NTPaul Gardener V45MTiptree16.0 
122NTSteve CoveyV50MMid Essex  
123NTBen o'Leary SENMWitham (Essex)15.6 
124NTMatthew Pumfrey V35MHarwich10.3 
125NTIan Mcdermott V55MIpswich Jaffa9.5 
126NTTom Warman SENMWitham (Essex)13.0 
127NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead12.6 
128NTAlan Gardner V50MHarwich10.1 
129NTPhil Presland V50MGreat Bentley14.4 
13NTMark ClementsV40MIpswich  
130NTAndrew Watson V55MWitham (Essex)13.1 
131NTJames Attenborough V35MWitham (Essex)13.6 
132NTLeighton Williams V45MMid Essex12.3 
133NTFraser Lewis V45MGreat Bentley15.8 
134NTPaul Carlisle V60MGreat Bentley16.5 
136NTDean Whittaker V40MWitham (Essex)9.8 
137NTSimon GarnerV45MHarwich  
138NTBryn Gibbons V45MTiptree15.7 
139NTSteve Manley V55MHarwich14.8 
14NTAdam Hemsworth SENMCastle Point Joggers1.0 
140NTGeoffrey Reddin V55MWitham (Essex)13.5 
141NTDavid Cahill V55MColchester & Tendring13.3 
142NTDerek Greenham V60MGreat Bentley30.7 
143NTPhil Sanderson V55MHarwich11.4 
144NTKim Pretty V65MHarwich9.9 
145NTJustin Ruggles SENMMid Essex14.0 
146NTGerry Greenwold V55MWitham (Essex)11.3 
147NTTim Brockington V65MSpringfield11.4 
148NTDavid Smith V60MSpringfield18.5 
149NTDaniel Whymark V40MGreat Bentley/Unattached13.9 
15NTGraeme Knott V40MHarwich7.2 
150NTAndy White V50MWitham (Essex)20.0 
151NTIan Bolton V55MHarwich15.5 
152NTNick Looby V50MWitham (Essex)19.8 
153NTDonald English V60MHalstead17.3 
154NTJamie Bennett V40MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich13.2 
155NTPeter Benton V55MGreat Bentley15.9 
156NTDavid Jobling V65MWitham (Essex)19.0 
157NTDavid Balfour V55MGreat Bentley16.1 
158NTRoss Kemble V35MHalstead16.2 
159NTChris Harvey V50MColchester & Tendring8.0 
16NTGerald Buck V35MColchester & Tendring2.8 
160NTDuncan Chenery V60MIpswich Jaffa13.4 
161NTPaul Arnold V45MGreat Bentley16.9 
162NTTim Long V55MIpswich Jaffa18.5 
163NTScott Young V50MGreat Bentley15.5 
164NTDavid Reaves V75MBraintree/Mid Essex13.3 
165NTAndrew Read V55MWitham (Essex)16.4 
166NTAsh-Lee Osborne U23MTiptree15.9 
167NTArthur Whiston V70MColchester H13.8 
168NTPeter Banks V45MWitham (Essex)4.7 
169NTAdam Hocken V55MWitham (Essex)16.1 
17NTPaul Miles V40MSpringfield1.8 
170NTPatrick Marsh V55MColchester H17.5 
171NTDave Holditch V35MWitham (Essex)  
172NTJason Lilley V40MWitham (Essex)21.3 
173NTStephen Bugden V60MSpringfield8.5 
174NTBen ToveySENMHarwich  
175NTMartin Cotton V50MGreat Bentley20.5 
176NTPaul Graves V65MTiptree23.1 
177NTRoland Knott V70MHarwich23.1 
178NTJonny Bolton V35MIpswich Jaffa23.1 
179NTDarren Radford V55MHavering '90 Joggers/Mid Essex17.8 
18NTAaron Graves SENMTiptree2.5 
180NTStephen Parr V50MSpringfield17.7 
181NTMark Harris V45MGreat Bentley20.5 
182NTMinesh Patel V55MGreat Bentley24.1 
183NTDuncan Cox V50MHadleigh Hares34.4 
184NTFrank Gardiner V65MGreat Bentley24.2 
185NTRichard White V60MHarwich30.3 
186NTMartin West V70MGreat Bentley34.1 
187NTJonathan Summers SENMIpswich Jaffa20.7 
188NTAnthony Smith V55MWitham (Essex)20.0 
189NTJulian Cordwell V65MHarwich27.4 
19NTMatthew Friend SENMHarwich2.6 
190NTPaul Jiggins V50MWitham (Essex)28.2 
191NTJeffrey Fairfull V70MTiptree32.0 
192NTCarl Cooper V50MHadleigh Hares46.1 
2NTJordan MiddlemistSENMColchester Harriers  
20NTAllen Smalls V50MColchester H3.3 
21NTSean Darney V35MWitham (Essex)3.4 
22NTTim Ballard V45MColchester H4.6 
23NTJack NobleSENMIpswich  
24NTJonathan Nears V45MColchester H1.8 
25NTWill Ferguson SENMMid Essex9.7 
26NTMark Jasper V45MGreat Bentley1.2 
27NTTim Ballard V35MGreat Bentley3.3 
28NTMatt ReesSENMWitham  
29NTColin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters1.9 
3NTCameron Humphries SENMColchester H1.2 
30NTDeclan EvansSENMSpringfield  
31NTMathew Hutley SENMHalstead13.9 
32NTMark AllenV55MIpswich  
33NTTom Cresswell SENMColchester H0.4 
34NTGavin Laws V35MWitham (Essex)4.5 
35NTPaul Broome V55MSpringfield5.5 
36NTPaul Rodgers V45MColchester H7.1 
37NTHarry Swinbourne U23MGreat Bentley2.4 
38NTNathan Roulson V45MHalstead9.1 
39NTJon Battram V45MColchester H5.8 
4NTCraig Fiddaman V35MIpswich Jaffa5.8 
40NTCraig Mitchell V45MGreat Bentley4.3 
41NTCharlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley3.9 
42NTDamien Walsh V35MWitham (Essex)4.9 
43NTMike SmithSENMHalstead  
44NTRobin Brookes V50MHarwich6.4 
45NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley6.1 
46NTDaniel SummersgillSENMIpswich  
47NTMatt Jordan SENMWitham (Essex)12.2 
48NTJohn Jousiffe SENMHadleigh Hares2.0 
49NTPeter Riley V50MWitham (Essex)3.8 
5NTScott WilliamsSENMMid Essex  
50NTLeo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)5.3 
51NTJohn Fryer V40MColchester H7.2 
52NTMatt Plummer V40MColchester & Tendring5.1 
53NTTimothey Poston SENMSpringfield6.7 
54NTNick Lawrie V40MHarwich4.3 
55NTJonathan Mann V40MGreat Bentley5.6 
56NTRussell Goodridge V50MColchester H6.5 
57NTDavid Allen V55MGreat Bentley8.1 
58NTThomas AlexanderV40MIpswich  
59NTPaul Dellar V50MColchester H6.0 
6NTJames Morley U23MEaling Southall & Middx-1.5 
60NTOwen Dare V55MWitham (Essex)8.8 
61NTPaul Jeggo V60MSpringfield9.0 
62NTAndrew Notley V35MWitham (Essex)27.6 
63NTGavin Ripton V35MHalstead9.9 
64NTTim Holden V40MColchester H9.1 
65NTJerry Walder V45MColchester H4.8 
66NTMarcus Catlin V45MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
67NTScott MacSephney V50MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
68NTPaul Davison V45MGreat Bentley7.8 
69NTGary Donoghue V55MHarwich8.3 
7NTRyan Day SENMGreat Bentley0.7 
70NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex6.7 
71NTChris SeymourV50MMid Essex  
72NTPaul Connell V50MGreat Bentley6.4 
73NTRobin Oakley V35MGreat Bentley8.2 
74NTMark Higgs V40MHarwich9.9 
75NTDavid Hilson V55MColchester H8.1 
76NTSimon Scott V55MWitham (Essex)9.4 
77NTPeter SquirrellSENMIpswich  
78NTJohn Henington V45MColchester & Tendring6.7 
79NTDavid Carey V50MWitham (Essex)8.4 
8NTChris Sellens V35MColchester H0.3 
80NTSimon Day V45MHarwich4.9 
81NTCharlie McCarthy V45MHarwich8.8 
82NTMark Lawes V50MTiptree10.3 
83NTPaul GardinerV50MHadleigh  
84NTChristopher Payne V40MHarwich10.8 
85NTBrian Rogers V65MIpswich Jaffa8.4 
86NTTerry Back V60MIpswich Jaffa6.3 
87NTAndrew Goodson V40MTiptree19.4 
88NTWilliam RoxbyClarke SENMHarwich11.1 
89NTTom AshleySENMWitham  
9NTPaul Wain U23MIpswich Jaffa2.4 
90NTMark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)7.4 
91NTChris Stevenson V60MColchester H6.5 
92NTGlenn Hobbs V40MColchester & Tendring7.2 
93NTDanny Draper SENMGreat Bentley8.4 
94NTChris Servant V55MIpswich Jaffa7.5 
95NTJames Blackshaw V40MWitham (Essex)8.5 
96NTSimon Leggett SENMGreat Bentley6.6 
97NTRobert Frost V35MHalstead13.0 
98NTStephen Metson V35MHalstead5.1 
99NTBarrie Pullinger SENMHalstead  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTArthur Ballard U15MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
10NTHenry Crates U15MColchester & Tendring5.5 
11NTAdam Hart U11MColchester & Tendring5.7 
12NTToby Ketterer U11MColchester H14.9 
13NTJake Phillips U15MColchester H6.4 
14NTBen MartinU15MHastead R R  
15NTLeo Bloor U13MIpswich Jaffa8.9 
16NTThomas RichardsonU15MHarwich Runners  
17NTTristan de BellignyU11MTiptree  
18NTDaniel Cooper U13MHadleigh Hares18.2 
19NTAsa Williams U11MColchester H  
2NTSam Plummer U15MColchester & Tendring-3.8 
20NTJames Blacker U13MGreat Bentley  
21NTHayden Preston U11MColchester H7.9 
22NTCallum RoughanU11MHastead R R  
23NTToby Metson U11MBraintree19.0 
24NTAlistair Irven U13MColchester H18.7 
25NTJacob GillandersU11MColchester & Tendring AC  
26NTCharlie SharpU13MGreat Bentley  
27NTThomas Davis U13MHadleigh Hares27.3 
28NTRaphael de BellignyU11MTiptree  
29NTFelix WhaleU11MHastead R R  
3NTTheo Gardiner U17MColchester H2.3 
30NTChester Ashley U13MIpswich Jaffa  
31NTJoel FarmerU11MHadleigh Hares  
32NTHarry BootyU15MGreat Bentley  
33NTSamuel May U11MBraintree  
34NTJoshua HardingU11MTiptree  
35NTJacob Root U11MBraintree  
36NTOwen Bambridge U11MBraintree  
37NTOmar JaballahU13MHarwich Runners  
38NTThomas Bowen U11MIpswich Jaffa28.3 
39NTIsaac MillerU11MHadleigh Hares  
4NTStanley Hobbs U15MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H0.6 
40NTIsaac Tovey U11MHarwich31.3 
41NTChristropher SillikU11MIpswich Jaffa  
42NTJack Manley U13MHarwich32.0 
43NTLliam PerosU11MHarwich Runners  
44NTOliver MillerU11MHadleigh Hares  
45NTBrody Wakeling U11MGreat Bentley28.4 
46NTHarry Nixon U13MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
5NTLeo Morley-Robertson U15MColchester & Tendring3.0 
6NTJack Izzet U15MColchester & Tendring3.4 
7NTHarrison Leek U15MColchester H2.8 
8NTMax Stapleton U17MHarwich13.2 
9NTFinley Greenleaf U15MColchester H3.9 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTLaura ThomasSENWIpswich  
10NTMadeline LansdownSENWIpswich  
100NTMary Kennedy V60WHarwich30.4 
101NTDonna Harris V40WGreat Bentley21.6 
102NTHolly Colsell U23WGreat Bentley30.4 
103NTAngela Read V55WWitham (Essex)28.3 
104NTSue Sorrell V55WGreat Bentley29.1 
105NTLex Carlisle V60WGreat Bentley34.6 
106NTRachel RodgersV45WGt. Bentley  
107NTZoe Gould V50WTiptree27.6 
108NTSue Long V55WTiptree25.0 
109NTJenny GriffithsV45WHarwich  
11NTAnna KeebleSENWIpswich  
Page: 1 2