Scottish East District League External Results
Dundee
20 Nov 21
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 3.2KXC 1.6KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:50Andrew Butchart SENMCentral-6.2 
230:03Jamie Crowe SENMCentral-5.9 
331:12Michael Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven-4.6 
431:15James Donald U23MDundee Hawkhill-5.4 
531:49Alastair Hay V35MCentral-4.5 
631:51Lewis Rodgers SENMFife-4.4 
732:01Luca FanattoliSENMCentral AC  
832:05Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.1 
932:17Alexander Chepelin SENMCarnethy-4.1 
1032:31Max McneilSENMLothian Running Club  
1132:37James Dunn SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni-4.2 
1233:00Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-1.5 
1333:02Andrew Thomson U20MFife-2.9 
1433:04Darrell Hastie V35MGala-3.4 
1533:28Derek Rae T46 V35MFife-3.2 
1633:39Sam Griffin U20MAberdeen-3.1 
1733:40Scott Brember V45MCentral-2.6 
1833:48Iain Whitaker V35MEdinburgh AC-2.1 
1933:55Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.8 
2034:03Callum Reid SENMEdinburgh AC-1.8 
2134:07Myles Bax SENMEdinburgh AC-1.7 
2234:11Allan Christie V40MMetro Aberdeen-1.6 
2334:14Marcus D'AgrossaSENMGala Harriers  
2434:19Mark MacDermottSENMEdinburgh AC  
2534:41Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.1 
2634:43Eoghan MacNamara SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.9 
2734:46Henry DeeSENMCorstorphine AAC  
2834:54Donald Macaulay V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
2935:02Thomas HudsonSENMAberdeen AAC  
3035:08Andrew Davis V45MPH Racing-1.2 
3135:11Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.6 
3235:46Steven Murray SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.9 
3335:48Sam Fernando T20/F20 SENMFife-1.4 
3435:59Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.7 
3536:00Laurence PettyU20MDundee University AC  
3636:05Dave Ward V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.5 
3736:13Munro Stewart V35MDundee Hawkhill1.3 
3836:17Max Meres SENMEdinburgh AC-0.5 
3936:22Theo Phillips Smith U20MCorstorphine0.9 
4036:26Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing2.3 
4136:33Andrew Irvine SENMCentral/Stirling Uni-0.3 
4236:45Dino Roussias V45MMetro Aberdeen2.1 
4336:46Aaron Bennet U20MPH Racing0.0 
4436:52Paul Kieran V45MPH Racing-0.2 
4536:56David WebsterSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
4637:07Colin Soppitt U20MCorstorphine0.7 
4737:09David Woods SENMLasswade/Dunbar RC1.9 
4837:10Gavin CooneySENMEdinburgh AC  
4937:17Ray Ward V45MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters0.9 
5037:19Sam MacNeil SENMEdinburgh AC0.1 
5137:27Stuart Robertson V50MPerth RR0.5 
5237:31Steve Clark SENMFife2.1 
5337:41Alastair Brockie V40MCorstorphine1.5 
5437:45Callum McCormack U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni0.9 
5537:49Michael Kilbride SENMAberdeen1.5 
5638:00Jack Fullerton SENMCorstorphine1.3 
5738:01Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H2.2 
5838:03Craig CoulleSENMCentral AC  
5938:03Philip Holden V40MHarmeny2.9 
6038:03Alan GardinerSENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6138:07Tom Leeman SENMEdinburgh AC1.7 
6238:11Gary Mckenna V40MFalkirk1.4 
6338:12Kevin Hamilton V35MEdinburgh AC1.4 
6438:17Colin Somerville V35MPH Racing3.4 
6538:17Billy Gibson V45MDundee Hawkhill1.3 
6638:17Matthew Davies SENMEdinburgh AC3.2 
6738:19Iain Macleod V50MCorstorphine3.2 
6838:20Keith Ovenstone SENMCorstorphine2.9 
6938:22Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk3.8 
7038:29Matt BirdSENMPortobello Running Club  
7138:31Paul ButlerSENMEdinburgh AC  
7238:42Lewis Millar V35MCentral0.6 
7338:47Mark Webster V45MPH Racing2.0 
7438:48Keith Hood V45MCorstorphine4.9 
7538:51Kristofer Hernandez U23MDundee Hawkhill-0.7 
7638:52Alexander Davidson V35MFalkirk3.8 
7738:53Jordan Cruickshank U20MMetro Aberdeen-1.0 
7839:01Duncan Ryan V50MPerth RR1.6 
7939:02Michael Souter V35MPerth RR4.7 
8039:04Steven King V50MCarnegie3.9 
8139:08Ross MillarSENMHarmeny AAC  
8239:11Craig Freshwater V40MHunters Bog Trotters3.7 
8339:17Gary Pirie V45MPH Racing3.1 
8439:33Euan Smith U20MDundee Hawkhill2.0 
8539:36Mike Macdonald V45MFife3.9 
8639:39Jeff Farquhar V60MPitreavie2.3 
8739:47Barry Davie V45MCarnegie3.6 
8839:52Hector Waudby-West SENMDundee RR3.3 
8939:54Robert Henry V45MMusselburgh4.2 
9039:56Neil Mclure V50MCarnethy6.2 
9140:01Blair Montgomery SENMCorstorphine3.0 
9240:03Scott Love V40MPH Racing3.9 
9340:05Alex JarrettV40MFife AC  
9440:16Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
9540:25David Cross V55MEdinburgh AC3.2 
9640:32Owain Williams V35MEdinburgh AC4.9 
9740:41Dave Clements V50MEdinburgh AC5.9 
9840:45Paul Slifer V50MMusselburgh2.7 
9940:52James BarnetSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
10040:59David Eckersley V55MCentral6.0 
10141:00Kenny CairnsV40MPerth Road Runners  
10241:02Andrew Ronald V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H7.2 
10341:02Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.7 
10441:20Patrick Lang U20MAberdeen5.8 
10541:20John Hancock SENMEdinburgh AC5.7 
10641:24Richard Dougal V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.0 
10741:46Graeme Stewart V35MPortobello6.5 
10841:48Lewis Orr V50MEdinburgh AC4.1 
10941:48David Fulton V35MHunters Bog Trotters5.4 
11041:50Paul Caban V55MFerranti6.3 
11141:51Andrew Leech V35MDundee Hawkhill9.3 
11241:53Ciaron Collins V50MDundee Hawkhill5.6 
11341:56Donald Shaw V50MCentral6.8 
11441:56Alex Garvie V50MPortobello5.7 
11541:58John MacdonaldU20MPH Racing Club  
11642:00Mark Mclean V50MPH Racing4.7 
11742:02John Crookston V60MPH Racing5.3 
11842:07Gavin PhillipsV40MEdinburgh AC  
11942:07David Worrall V45MPortobello5.5 
12042:10Norry Passway V55MDundee Hawkhill7.1 
12142:11Paul WoodlandV40MCarnegie Harriers  
12242:19Jonathan Millar V35MCarnegie5.6 
12342:36Simon Harrison V35MHunters Bog Trotters7.3 
12442:41David Eades V50MLothian5.3 
12542:50Iain Craven V40MEdinburgh AC2.7 
12642:53Neil Thomas V50MHunters Bog Trotters8.0 
12742:59Alan Murray V45MCarnegie7.3 
12842:59Kenny Liddell V40MDundee Hawkhill7.7 
12943:02Michael Connelly V60MCorstorphine7.6 
13043:04Neil Robertson V55MFalkirk26.3 
13143:15Ollie PoundV40MPortobello Running Club  
13243:36Charlie LaMassaSENMDundee University AC  
13343:41Bruce Smith V55MStandard Life/Carnethy12.5 
13543:57Paul Bellamy V45MHarmeny8.8 
13643:57Ryan Fox U20MDundee Hawkhill0.2 
13743:57Jim MortonV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
13843:59David Hart V45MCorstorphine8.9 
13444:00David Morrison V60MMetro Aberdeen9.5 
13944:09Duncan Ball V60MPenicuik7.3 
14044:14Jez Tomlinson V60MFife6.1 
14144:14Mark Western V55MPH Racing5.3 
14244:21Adrian White V50MHarmeny7.4 
14344:25William Jarvie V60MPortobello6.3 
14444:34Raymond Richford V50MPenicuik10.3 
14544:38Simon Grieshaber V50MPerth RR6.7 
14644:40Neil MacLachlan V35MPitreavie8.0 
14744:46Richard Ward V50MPerth RR6.8 
14844:48Dave Morton V40MFife9.3 
14944:51David Miller V50MDundee RR10.0 
15045:05Paul McBrienV40MEdinburgh AC  
15145:15Chris Creegan V60MEdinburgh AC8.0 
15245:24Hugh Buchanan V60MCentral9.2 
15345:35George Lupton V45MPortobello9.0 
15445:36Dougie Gowan V60MEdinburgh AC/Unattached10.2 
15545:40Ben GibsonSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
15645:42Andrew Ross V55MHarmeny10.2 
15745:42Jon DenisV40MHarmeny AAC  
15845:52Romain BorgealSENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
15945:54Gordon Pryde V60MLomond9.9 
16046:04Iain SimpsonV40MLomond Hill Runners AAC  
16146:08Max Carcas V50MEdinburgh AC9.6 
16246:24Iain Dunsmore V50MCentral6.5 
16346:34Malcolm Hammond V70MPH Racing9.1 
16446:42Derek ArthurV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
16546:48Oscar SanchezV40MPitreavie AAC  
16646:51Jan-bert Van Den Berg V60MCorstorphine11.5 
16747:17Raymond Milne V55MCentral20.6 
16847:47Keith Martin V60MHarmeny12.6 
16948:27Brian Miller V45MCarnegie10.8 
17048:30John Mill V55MDundee RR9.4 
17148:32Patrick FennV40MEdinburgh AC  
17248:46Richard ClearySENMDundee Road Runners AC  
17348:55Paul Reed V45MDundee RR13.1 
17448:59Grant Whytock V50MDundee RR14.0 
17549:20Derrick BrydonV40MLasswade AAC  
17650:19Mike Dales V60MPerth RR14.3 
17750:31Eric Stevenson V70MEdinburgh AC13.5 
17851:04Allan Gall V65MCentral13.9 
17952:18Guillermo HernandezV40MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
18052:25Cameron Campbell V60MCentral16.2 
18153:48Martin RolloV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
18254:13Alan Bothwell V60MPerth RR/Middleton12.8 
18357:19Colin A Sinclair V55MCentral16.5 
18459:06Gerry ClementsV40MFerranti AAC  
18563:00Brian Mckenzie Dunbar V60MDundee RR23.4 
18665:56Michael Taylor V45MHarmeny20.3 
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:02Warren Lorente U17MDundee Hawkhill-2.9 
222:04Alasdair Wallace U17MHarmeny0.1 
322:19Struan Bennet U17MFife-2.2 
422:50Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.7 
523:00Cameron Kerr U17MCentral-0.8 
623:06Aidan Page U17MTeam East Lothian-1.2 
723:13Ewan ChristieU17MTeam Borders  
823:14Logan Beagley U17MLivingston-2.7 
923:18Ethan Lorimer U17MHarmeny-0.5 
1023:23Aleksander Jovcic U17MAberdeen-1.8 
1123:27Gregor Hunter U17MFalkirk0.9 
1223:37Ruairidh Williams U17MCorstorphine1.0 
1323:55Alex Douglas U17MPerth Strathtay3.1 
1423:57Jack Anderson Donald U17MDundee Hawkhill0.8 
1524:15Caleb BrocU17MAberdeen AAC  
1624:23Archie Irwin U17MHarmeny2.8 
1724:31Robbie Welsh U17MTeviotdale1.5 
1824:36Cameron Rankine U17MGala/Team Borders2.6 
1924:39Angus IvoryU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2024:48Adam Wetton U17MCorstorphine2.7 
2125:01Jamie Smith U17MTeam East Lothian2.7 
2225:11Theo Cunningham U17MTeam East Lothian4.9 
2325:13Joe McDermottU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2425:18Tommy ThinU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2525:42Caleb McGuire U17MAberdeen2.6 
2625:49Louis Mackenzie U17MDundee Hawkhill4.4 
2726:03Harry Jackson U17MAberdeen3.3 
2826:48Archie HendryU17MTeam Borders  
2927:14Ryan Snitjer U17MCorstorphine4.7 
3028:42Munro Strachan U17MDunfermline Track & Field0.8 
3130:06Ciaran ParryU17MGeorge Heriots School  
3231:07Alec Miller U17MLasswade13.7 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:35Ray Taylor U13MFalkirk1.6 
211:50Fergus Ross U13MHarmeny1.7 
311:53Daniel McIntyre U13MHarmeny3.0 
411:54Harry Mackay U13MEdinburgh AC2.3 
511:59Tom Brydie U13MEdinburgh AC6.8 
612:02Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala4.9 
712:02Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC4.7 
812:10Jake Page U13MTeam East Lothian3.9 
912:12Hamish Hunter U13MFalkirk1.7 
1012:13Reuben Lees U13MEdinburgh AC4.9 
1112:16Joe Smith U13MMusselburgh4.2 
1212:38Patrick Pim U13MEdinburgh AC7.4 
1312:41Charlie DalgieshU13MTeam Borders  
1412:46Finch Geary U13MFife6.0 
1512:58Frazer Lees U13MPitreavie6.4 
1612:58Tymek ChmieowskiU13MCorstorphine AAC  
1713:01Cahal Mcatarsney U13MFalkirk7.0 
1813:07Ben Paterson U13MHarmeny7.2 
1913:09Adam RogersU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2013:17Sam Johnston U15MHarmeny9.6 
2113:18Alex Henthorn U13MAberdeen5.5 
2213:18Aleck Spurway U13MStrathearn9.8 
2313:22Lorcan Morrison U13MHarmeny10.9 
2413:25Reuben McAllister U13MAberdeen7.8 
2513:34Danny Convery U13MEdinburgh AC4.5 
2613:38Lewis Gibson U13MDundee Hawkhill9.4 
2713:41Callum McBean U13MStrathearn10.7 
2813:42Daniel PurvesU13MFife AC  
2913:43Oscar GearyU13MFife AC  
3013:46Lukas SonervilleU13MLothian Running Club  
3113:46Ruairi Caldwell U13MDundee Hawkhill9.2 
3214:01Rory McNeill U13MCorstorphine12.4 
Page: 1 2 3