Lanhydrock parkrun # 332 External Results
Lanhydrock
13 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:39David Tregonning  S25MPB17:0916:28-0.3 
219:51James Brydon SBS25MPB17:2617:182.2 
320:44Jason Duncombe  V35MUnattached18:4518:224.8 
420:58Clive Ramsden  V45MBodmin Road Runners19:2217:132.6 
521:04Paul Johnson  V35MSt. Austell18:5118:184.5 
721:32Doug Keyte S30MUnattached    
821:36Alan Jeffrey SBV45MUnattached21:3618:489.9 
921:42Dan McKelvey S25MUnattached    
1021:58James Cockley  V35MUnattached18:3818:225.3 
1122:02Robert Chirgwin  S30MTruro20:0319:393.9 
1222:08Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo18:5618:405.6 
1322:13Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
1422:26Jiri Kempny  V45MVegan19:5819:246.1 
1522:34Kyran James  U15MNewquay & Par18:4018:223.2 
1622:40Christopher Hutchings  V55MUnattached19:4219:427.9 
1722:44Lucy Williams  V35WTruro19:5519:516.6 
1822:47Daniel Howgill U18MUnattached    
1922:48Tim Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
2022:51Tim Van Berkel PBV35MTruro19:4217:182.7 
2122:59Derren Blewett SBV50MSt. Austell22:5919:5813.6 
2223:00Toby Wellington  S25MNewquay & Par21:4920:0910.0 
2323:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:02Ryan Marks PBU20MCornwall Schs19:3918:515.1 
2523:03Colin Bathe  V50MTruro20:4720:338.0 
2623:08Benjamin Crowle  V40MBodmin Road Runners21:3719:037.4 
2723:09Oliver Blewett SBS20MUnattached23:0919:3715.5 
2823:14Brett Jackson  V35MSt. Austell/Vegan21:0517:414.0 
2923:28Ian Temple  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:0619:458.7 
3023:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3124:00Josh Sharp S25MUnattached    
3224:12Joel Brown V35MUnattached    
3324:22Andy Chase  S30MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par20:4819:327.9 
3424:25Eliott Watts V35MUnattached    
3524:27Benjamin Annear  S30MGoodGym21:0518:1110.8 
3624:30Ricky Port V35MTeam HUUB    
3724:33Andrew Stallard  V55MTruro21:3020:057.0 
3824:49Mike Gascoigne V35MUnattached    
3924:57Andrew Williams  V50MTruro22:4722:4711.6 
4025:04Jonathan Castleden V45MUnattached    
4125:12Gary Chandler  V50MSpringfield/Ilford18:2216:454.7 
4225:15Jonathan Berridge V50MUnattached    
4325:18Peter Allen  V60MNewquay RR22:3021:4811.3 
4425:21Rebecca Ellis V40WUnattached    
4525:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:40John Griffiths V50MUnattached    
4725:45Monique Jeffrey-Jones  V45WBodmin Women's RC25:3725:3715.0 
4825:49John Privett V35MUnattached    
4925:49James Pritchard V45MUnattached    
5025:50Alison Temple  V55WBodmin Road Runners23:5821:4612.1 
5125:51Jason Parks  V40MSt. Austell24:2624:2613.0 
5225:53Andrew Boyce S25MUnattached    
5325:53Fred Brown U15MUnattached    
5425:54Imogen Hutchings  S25WUnattached23:0923:0914.3 
5525:55Ayrton Peel S25MUnattached    
5625:55Darren Hawkes V45MUnattached    
5726:13Ben Watts V45MUnattached    
5826:15Chris Chirgwin V35MTruro RC    
5926:25Andrew Diplock V45MUnattached    
6026:31Grace Barratt S30WUnattached    
6126:32Tom Downes S30MUnattached    
6226:34Chris Bunney V40MUnattached    
6326:35Natalie Dowling V40WUnattached    
6426:36John Mullin S25MUnattached    
6526:41David Varley V50MUnattached    
6626:43Ron Barrett PBV60MMudCrew26:0826:0816.9 
6726:46David Thomasson V50MUnattached    
6826:57Julian Spencer  V50MTruro22:3820:499.4 
6926:58Shaun Scrace  V50MPB/Newquay & Par26:3722:4015.5 
7026:59Katie Bailey V40WUnattached    
7127:02Lee Bailey V45MBedford Run Club    
7227:11Catheryn Camborieux  V50WTruro25:4623:0013.1 
7327:24John Roberts V45MUnattached    
7427:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7527:36Vicki Sparkes SBV35WBodmin Road Runners25:2821:2612.0 
7627:37Alex Holland V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7727:38Tim Synge  V55MWestbury23:4121:0313.8 
7827:39Katie Spencer  V45WTruro23:0422:3913.5 
7927:40Claire Mensing  V45WTruro21:5420:3111.5 
8027:42Karen Blacklaw V40WUnattached    
8127:43Trevor Lee  V60MTruro25:5424:4317.7 
8227:43Ralph Graves  V45MTruro21:0821:087.1 
8327:59Tim Hanser V55MUnattached    
8428:05Patrick Dunne V50MUnattached    
8528:07Lisa Wilson V45WTruro RC    
8628:30Robert Hugo V45MUnattached    
8728:31Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
8828:35Laura Spargo  SENWUnattached24:5521:3518.1 
8928:35Alan Jones V45MUnattached    
9028:38Mandy Watts  V50WNewquay RR24:4123:4914.3 
9128:43Emma Stephens  S25WBodmin Road Runners22:0821:049.4 
9228:44Alison O'Hora SBV35WEast Cornwall28:4425:2720.3 
9328:46Jade Morse S20WUnattached    
9428:49James Langridge S20MUnattached    
9528:58Dawn Spiteri  V40WSt. Austell26:0323:5722.5 
9629:00Helen Dodwell  V45WTruro27:4322:3319.0 
9729:02Rachael Morris S30WUnattached    
9829:03Hayley Hoskin V35WUnattached    
9929:08Mark Borman S25MUnattached    
10029:10James Willis S30MUnattached    
10129:11Catherine Notley S25WUnattached    
10229:21Jacqueline Piper PBV50WLonely Goat RC29:2128:4421.5 
10329:35Daron Walker V40MBodmin Road Runners    
10429:38Rob Kernaghan  V50MLooe25:0621:5415.4 
10529:43Alice Nunn S20WUnattached    
10629:43Jenny Chandler  S20WSpringfield25:4023:2916.1 
10729:50Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:5023:3316.4 
10829:53Tyler Stewart U18MEast Cornwall Harriers    
10929:53Mitchell Irwin S25MUnattached    
11030:21Deborah Somers V50WUnattached    
11130:28Emma Tavinor S25WUnattached    
11230:29Nicola Bathe  V45WTruro26:4624:0819.7 
11330:30Imogen Parnham SBS25WTruro30:3029:0720.7 
11430:32Clive Davis V60MUnattached    
11530:33Joanne Watson  V50WRunning Forever26:2723:3919.4 
11630:39Natasha Hennings V45WUnattached    
11730:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11830:52Helen Myatt S25WUnattached    
11930:55Maria Norman S20WUnattached    
12030:56Lorraine Diplock  V50WHeathfield26:5026:5022.1 
12131:00Michael Mehta V60MUnattached    
12231:04Mike Howgill V50MUnattached    
12331:05Dylan Foster U11MUnattached    
12431:11Helen Stephens S25WSt Austell Running club    
12531:12Jane Stephens  V50WBodmin Road Runners30:3323:3018.6 
12631:15Ruby Mitchell S25WUnattached    
12731:22Miranda Honey V45WUnattached    
12831:30Heather Foxall  SENWUnattached26:0026:0020.8 
12931:36Karl Marks SBV50MUnattached26:1624:4816.8 
13031:38Susan Rescorl V60WBodmin Women's Running Club    
13131:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:52Kate Babb PBV55WHarlow Run Tri31:5231:5225.3 
13331:54Jon Brown V45MUnattached    
13431:57Jo Pentecost V35WUnattached    
13532:03Kate Callaghan PBV40WTruro30:0630:0623.9 
13632:05Pippa Kyle V40WUnattached    
13732:08Amanda Berridge V40WUnattached    
13932:11Claire Palmer  V40WTruro29:0628:5820.7 
14032:13Lorraine Brown  V45WTruro29:0127:0720.8 
14132:17Sally Fletcher  V55WSt. Austell27:1425:2321.8 
14232:19Benjamin Foster V35MUnattached    
14332:29Garry Gray V65MUnattached    
14432:30Steve Tregidgo  V40MSt. Austell26:5522:1016.2 
14532:39Christopher Tully V70MUnattached    
14632:44Lizzie Greenberg V40WUnattached    
14732:45Paul Westlake V45MUnattached    
14832:48Martin Sims V70MUnattached    
14932:53Jacky Brett SBV55WUnattached32:5328:2226.1 
15032:57Ian Ringer  V70MBodmin Road Runners32:2423:4722.9 
15133:11Michael Visick V50MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
15233:14Charlotte Colwill S25WUnattached    
15333:22Andrew Brown  V55MTruro30:4730:4725.3 
15433:26Sally Bowden  V55WNewquay RR27:4627:4622.7 
15533:28Emily Jennings S20WUnattached    
15633:28Matilda Foster  U18WUnattached27:5123:5320.7 
15733:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15833:29Alistar Foster  V50MUnattached25:4323:3318.8 
15933:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16033:35Layne Grainger V45MUnattached    
16133:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16233:36Ellie-Mae Rowe U15WBodmin Dragons Triathlon Club    
16333:37Julie Oxenham  V45WBodmin Road Runners27:5327:4120.4 
16433:38Francis Vosper  V60MLonely Goat RC26:5024:2620.5 
16533:41Jane Stedman  V55W100 Marathon Club32:3623:1117.4 
16633:49Tom Collins V50MUnattached    
16733:59Alan D Baker V55MUnattached    
16834:02Nicky Brenton  V50WLonely Goat RC29:3925:4120.1 
16934:04Rachael Church V50WUnattached    
17034:14Sarah Teagle S25WUnattached    
17134:19Mark Doherty V35MUnattached    
17234:20Andrew Holden V55MUnattached    
17334:25Sue Clark V55WUnattached    
17434:29Fiona Boyce  V55WOswestry29:1528:1923.4 
17534:36Daisy Roberts U11WBodmin Dragons Triathlon Club    
17634:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:37Katherine Mullis V35WUnattached    
17834:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:51Esmae Marshall U11WUnattached    
18034:54Justin Richards V65MUnattached    
18134:54Debbie Marshall  V45WSt. Austell29:4025:4119.0 
18235:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:09Elaine Burry  V45WCalne RC30:3930:3927.8 
18435:21Jen Robertson V45WCanicross Cornwall    
18535:22Carolyn Garland V50WUnattached    
18635:22Mark Grubert SBV50MUnattached35:2222:3522.2 
18735:27Izzy Keene V35WUnattached    
18835:28Ian Heath V35MUnattached    
18935:36Sarah Lyttelton S25WUnattached    
19035:42Carol Beaver  V55WLooe30:2530:1425.5 
19135:57Fiona Russell  V50WTruro30:0527:2224.5 
19236:06Magnus McEvoy U11MUnattached    
19336:09Joeli Norman S30WUnattached    
19436:14Hannah Mogford V40WUnattached    
19536:34Linda Godfrey V65WUnattached    
19636:48Pauline Hubner V45WUnattached    
19736:54Anthony Pearce V65MUnattached    
19837:09Lizzie Hasell V40WUnattached    
19937:10Jordan Vine S30WUnattached    
20037:12John Gilbert V75MUnattached    
20137:13Damon Willcox V50MUnattached    
20237:16Martin Eddison V65MUnattached    
20337:25Nikki Crawford  V50WUnattached32:4327:4228.3 
20437:25Rachel Cowley  V50WUnattached31:0026:4724.7 
20537:33John Walsh V55MUnattached    
20637:38Lucy Chilcott V60WUnattached    
20737:39Nick Taylor V55MUnattached    
20837:43Courtney Marks SBU20WCornwall Schs33:1131:5927.9 
20938:02Philippa Eddison V60WUnattached    
21038:03Thomas Rowe U11MBodmin Dragons Triathlon Club    
21138:04Kerri Rowe  V35WBodmin Road Runners31:0124:0519.3 
21238:11Leonie Munn V35WUnattached    
21338:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21438:30Julie Gilbert V70WUnattached    
21538:34Susan Chapman V50WUnattached    
21638:44Kate Berry V40WUnattached    
21738:56Kathy Saunders  V65WLooe31:1631:1626.3 
21839:07Sara Bunney V40WVegan Runners    
21939:07Joanne Baker  V45WVegan24:0424:0415.4 
22039:19Charlie Brown V50MUnattached    
22139:21Rachel Port V40WUnattached    
22239:34Matheus Do Valle Coelho S30MUnattached    
22339:53Tamsin Harris V60WUnattached    
22442:22Morgan Hicks S20MUnattached    
22542:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22642:40Charmaine Scrace  V45WSt. Austell40:1629:3433.0 
22742:58Leila Kiersch  V40WLaunceston RR33:0531:2327.5 
22843:13Amanda Attwood-Hutchings V55WUnattached    
22943:28Nigel Chase V60MUnattached    
23046:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23146:25Sarah Ovens S30WUnattached    
23246:26Jamie Rama-Dominguez V40MUnattached    
23346:38Kerry Bate V35WUnattached    
23447:07Louise Dawson  S30WTetbury35:4534:1330.9 
23549:00Rebecca McHale V35WUnattached    
23652:04Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
23758:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23858:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2391:00:05Clare Chandler  V50WSpringfield44:4236:3538.7 
2401:00:06Dan Baldwin S20MUnattached    
2411:01:35Jenny Saunter  V55WBodmin Women's RC32:1926:0925.0 
2421:01:36Dave Saunter V55MUnattached